WTRL Team Time Trial - Zone3
Route: 2019 UCI Worlds Harrogate Circuit
Duration: 2 laps (27.6km)
Start Time: Thu, 20 Feb 2020 - 7:40 PM GMT (UTC 19:40 20-Feb-2020)
Organiser: WTRL (Rules: 1)

FINISHEDNON-FINISHERS (DNF)

Live Racers: 17

187 DNF 27.8 km C 61 Andy Jefferson (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
00 : 51 : 44 32.2kmh 82.0 kg 180 cm
188 DNF 27.8 km C 62 Arild Myklebust [V] (Yggdrasil)
Vikings
00 : 59 : 30 28.0kmh 81.0 kg 180 cm
189 DNF 27.8 km C 63 Steady TT1D (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
00 : 51 : 47 32.2kmh 80.0 kg 180 cm
190 DNF 27.7 km B 64 Iain Cochran (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
00 : 51 : 27 32.3kmh 74.4 kg 178 cm
191 DNF 27.6 km C 65 Peter Salomonsson (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
00 : 51 : 43 32.0kmh 86.0 kg 193 cm
192 DNF 25.2 km A 52 Paul Waddington (WKG VOMIT)
teamWKG
00 : 37 : 52 39.9kmh 79.0 kg 188 cm
193 DNF 15.3 km A 22 Simon Rigby (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 45 : 11 20.3kmh 55.0 kg 171 cm
194 DNF 15.3 km B 53 Eben (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
00 : 23 : 53 38.4kmh 75.0 kg 178 cm
195 DNF 15.2 km D 54 Josian TECHER
RCC
00 : 30 : 46 29.6kmh 94.0 kg 180 cm
196 DNF 14.9 km C 66 Peter Backlund [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
00 : 26 : 35 33.6kmh 104.0 kg 188 cm
197 DNF 11.3 km REGHR C 55 Becky Gill 00 : 24 : 47 27.4kmh 74.0 kg 170 cm
198 DNF 10.9 km C 67 Magnus Yngver [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
00 : 19 : 30 33.5kmh 95.0 kg 180 cm
199 DNF 10.4 km A 56 Are W Ribe (Race3R)
Race3R
00 : 15 : 40 39.8kmh 69.0 kg 173 cm
200 DNF 8.0 km HR X 23 Lachy McGraa
TeamODZ
00 : 16 : 19 29.4kmh 85.0 kg 178 cm
201 DNF 7.9 km B 57 Séba Delvaux ⚡ (Foudre F)
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 13 : 30 35.1kmh 75.0 kg 181 cm
202 DNF 1.5 km HR B 24 R. Keller (The BerlHarz Connection) 00 : 02 : 31 35.8kmh 71.0 kg 175 cm
203 DNF 0.9 km C 68 Magnus Hyld Pettersen (Yggdrasil)
Vikings
00 : 01 : 49 29.7kmh 92.0 kg 187 cm

RESULTS LEGITIMATE RACERS

Finished: 189

R B 1 Lou Bates (R3R Lunachicks)
Race3R
00 : 43 : 32
R B 2 Maaike van der Plas (R3R Lunachicks)
Race3R
00 : 43 : 32
R C 3 Sarah Dawson (R3R Lunachicks)
Race3R
00 : 43 : 33
R B 4 Charlotte Chapman (R3R Lunachicks)
Race3R
00 : 43 : 33
R B 5 Cat Allen⚡️
Race3R
00 : 43 : 33
R B 6 Cora Baltes CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 48 : 21
R B 7 Kerry Paul (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 48 : 21
R C 8 Barbi Brochu (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 48 : 22
R C 9 Emma Clare (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 48 : 22 HR
R B 10 Angela MacRae (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 48 : 23
R C 11 Anne Loh (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 49 : 16
R C 12 Cindy Schnee (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 49 : 59
R B 13 Debs Stockley ⚡ (R3R)
Race3R
00 : 47 : 59
R C 14 Michelle Spicer (AHDRL 1)
Team AHDR
00 : 51 : 54
R C 15 Emily Compson (AHDRL)
Team AHDR
00 : 51 : 54
R C 16 Brianna Hutchings (AHDRL 1)
Team AHDR
00 : 51 : 54
R A 1 Jeppe Falk🔰
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
00 : 39 : 12
R A+ 2 Jesper Attermann 🔰
FUSION ECT
00 : 39 : 12
R A 3 Kristian Nøhr 🔰 (FUSION DEV A)
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
00 : 39 : 12
R A 4 Morten Jul Pedersen (FUSION DEV A)
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
00 : 39 : 12
R A 5 P. Schaefer (R3R WestLife)
WTRL
00 : 39 : 43
R A+ 6 Davy De Dobbeleer (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 39 : 43
R A 7 Chris Mannaert (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 39 : 43
R A 8 James Rushmere (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 39 : 44
R A+ 9 Russ Dolby(DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
00 : 40 : 35
R B 10 AndyW (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
00 : 40 : 36
R A 11 Daniel Hellem (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
00 : 40 : 36
R B 12 Thomas Ervik (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
00 : 40 : 36
R A+ 13 Sven Rozek (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
00 : 40 : 58
R A 14 Sven Drese [Käsi] (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
00 : 41 : 01
R A 15 Lukas Fuchs (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
00 : 41 : 02
R B 16 Intervallberti (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
00 : 41 : 03
R A+ 17 Christopher Ashton 🔰 (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 41 : 19
R A 18 Kristian Krøll
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
00 : 42 : 11
R A 19 Johannes 🔰(FUSION DEV A)
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
00 : 42 : 12
R A 20 Erik Haugen [R3R]
Race3R
00 : 43 : 11
R B 21 Sebastian Blecke (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
00 : 43 : 55
R B 22 Daniel Frobeen (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
00 : 45 : 29
R B 23 Valentin Sandler (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
00 : 48 : 22 HR
R B 24 Martyn Jepson (Skylab 2)
WTRL
00 : 50 : 07
R B 25 Daniel Stafford (Skylab 2)
WTRL
00 : 50 : 07
R A 26 Jake Hannam (Skylab 2)
WTRL
00 : 50 : 07
R B 27 Anthony Ashford (Skylab 2)
WTRL
00 : 50 : 08
R B 28 ian neville (Skylab 2)
WTRL
00 : 51 : 34
R C 1 Warren Honey 🍯 (BRT Chasers)
BRT
00 : 49 : 09
R C 2 Jon Hible (BRT Chasers)
BRT
00 : 49 : 09
R C 3 David Claydon (BRT Chasers)
BRT
00 : 49 : 09
R B 4 Scott Sherrer (BRT Chasers)
BRT
00 : 49 : 12
R B 5 Rob Hussey (ART)
ART
00 : 45 : 12
R B 6 Roman Sarvas (ART)
ART
00 : 45 : 14
R B 7 Darran Leadley (ART)
ART
00 : 45 : 15
R B 8 Aram Aram (ART)
ART
00 : 45 : 16
R B 9 2005 Martial Pottier ⚡ (Foudre F)
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 43 : 57
R B 10 Damien Cortès (Foudre F)
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 44 : 02
R A 11 Michael Schmitt (Foudre F)
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 44 : 02
R B 12 Emmanuel GUEDJ (Foudre F)
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 44 : 03
R A 13 Steven Brierley (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
00 : 41 : 12
R A 14 Stevie Carson (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
00 : 41 : 12
R B 15 Luis Pinheiro (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
00 : 41 : 13
R B 16 Dean Neale (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
00 : 41 : 13
R B 17 Treve Eddy (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
00 : 41 : 13
R B 18 Daniel Simkins (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
00 : 41 : 15
R A 19 Stephen Jones (Pedalare) AUDLEM CC 00 : 45 : 28
R B 20 Piers Grange (pedalare) 00 : 45 : 28 REGKGCM
R B 21 Steve Booth (Pedalare)
PEDALARE
00 : 45 : 29
R B 22 Kristin Moat (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
00 : 44 : 45
R A 23 Johnny Sargeant Ⓥ (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
00 : 43 : 17
R B 24 Steve Stahl (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
00 : 43 : 18
R A 25 Tommy Sellars (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
00 : 43 : 18
R B 26 David Wesley (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
00 : 43 : 18
R B 27 Sisou Sisoutham (Foudre F)
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 48 : 21
R B 28 Antony Ribot (R3R Backstreet Boys)
Race3R
00 : 45 : 35
R B 29 Terry Skeet (R3R Backstreet Boys)
Race3R
00 : 45 : 35
R B 30 Mitja Kovacic (Race3R)
Race3R
00 : 45 : 36
R B 31 Dean Pocock (R3R Backstreet Boys)
Race3R
00 : 45 : 37
R B 32 Mark Martindill (R3R Backstreet Boys)
Race3R
00 : 45 : 41
R B 33 Robert Birkevaag [V] (Joga)
Vikings
00 : 42 : 11
R B 34 John A Mella [V] (Joga)
Vikings
00 : 42 : 12
R B 35 Øystein Morvik [V] (Joga)
Vikings
00 : 42 : 12
R B 36 Tommy Linnerud [V] (Joga)
Vikings
00 : 42 : 13
R B 37 Thomas Thorn [V] (Joga)
Vikings
00 : 42 : 13
R B 38 Roar Olsen [V] (Joga)
Vikings
00 : 42 : 14
R B 39 Dean Hardie (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
00 : 45 : 22
R B 40 Chris McDonald (TFC)
TFC
00 : 45 : 22
R A 41 Blair Drader (Herd of Killer Bees)
teamWKG
00 : 41 : 10
R B 42 Stefan Granqvist (WKG VOMIT)
teamWKG
00 : 41 : 10
R B 43 Cassie Baldi (WKG VOMIT)
teamWKG
00 : 41 : 11
R B 44 Brian Rhoden ( WKG VOMIT )
teamWKG
00 : 41 : 11
R B 45 Simon Romaine (WKG LG B)
teamWKG
00 : 41 : 21
R B 46 Vegar Kruke [V] (Joga)
Vikings
00 : 43 : 24
R B 47 Coach. ZEL 3055 (Pedalare) 00 : 49 : 28
R C 48 Jill SangerSmith (pedalare) 00 : 52 : 03 HR
R A 49 Jorn Andersen (WKG)(LG-A)
teamWKG
00 : 44 : 16
R B 50 GORDON JACKSON (WKG VOMIT)
teamWKG
00 : 44 : 37
R B 51 Leif Erik Garvik [V] (Joga)
Vikings
00 : 47 : 18 CM
R A 52 Chris Allcott (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 43 : 13
R A 53 Wayne Tunnah (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 43 : 15
R B 54 Dave Gould (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 43 : 15
R B 55 Darren Moore (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 43 : 17
R A 56 Zico Torre Ⓥ (VZT V)
VEGAN
00 : 46 : 45
R B 57 Luis Medeiros (VZT V)
VEGAN
00 : 46 : 47
R B 58 Stu Gardiner ⓥ (VZT V)
VEGAN
00 : 46 : 48
R C 59 De Baard (VZT V)
VEGAN
00 : 46 : 49
R B 1 Vegard Thomassen [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
00 : 45 : 17
R B 2 Håvard Thomassen [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
00 : 45 : 17
R B 3 Arne Stalheim [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
00 : 45 : 18
R C 4 Knut Birger Andersen [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
00 : 45 : 18
R C 5 Stig Tore Haugstulen [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
00 : 45 : 23
R C 6 Michael Forsman [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
00 : 45 : 29
R B 7 Frank Aadland [V] (Yggdrasil)
Vikings
00 : 47 : 08
R B 8 Andre Vevle [V] (Yggdrasil)
Vikings
00 : 47 : 08
R B 9 Rune Karlsen [ V ] (Yggdrasil)
Vikings
00 : 47 : 08
R C 10 Ivar Elverum [V] (Yggdrasil)
Vikings
00 : 47 : 10
R C 11 Runar Kenneth Hansen [V] (Yggdrasil)
Vikings
00 : 47 : 17
R B 12 Tobi Scheller (DIRTime Chasers)
DIRT
00 : 44 : 37
R C 13 Svenja Scheller (DIRTime Chasers)
DIRT
00 : 44 : 37
R C 14 Peter Parks (DIRTime Chasers)
DIRT
00 : 44 : 38
R C 15 Nick Moorfoot (DIRTime Chasers)
DIRT
00 : 44 : 38
R C 16 Lucija Vinksel (DIRTime Chasers)
DIRT
00 : 46 : 42
R B 17 John Cunningham (Herd of Lions) [DWCC]
HERD
00 : 49 : 54
R B 18 Simon Flintstone (Herd of Lions)
HERD
00 : 49 : 58
R C 19 Chris Doyle (Herd of Lions)
HERD
00 : 49 : 58
R C 20 Steve Jenks (Herd of Platypus)
HERD
00 : 49 : 58
R C 21 Tracey Taylor (Herd of Lions)
HERD
00 : 50 : 00
R C 22 Kim Homer (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
00 : 50 : 02
R B 23 Paul Wakefield (Herd of Lions)
HERD
00 : 50 : 05
R B 24 Alex Gifford (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
00 : 50 : 17
R C 25 Akram H (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
00 : 50 : 19
R C 26 G MoRgAn (TFC)
TFC
00 : 50 : 20
R C 27 Andy Beveridge (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
00 : 50 : 20
R C 28 Reg Bestwick (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
00 : 50 : 50
R C 29 Dave Kerr (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
00 : 51 : 02
R C 30 Arild Tengs [V] (Yggdrasil)
Vikings
00 : 53 : 24
R C 31 Andy Brenner (DIRTime Chasers)
DIRT
00 : 50 : 33
R B 32 Paul Baillie (WKG GH)
teamWKG
00 : 48 : 45
R C 33 Daz Rayfield (LG-C)
teamWKG
00 : 48 : 46
R C 34 Tor Arne Martinussen (WKG GH)
teamWKG
00 : 48 : 47
R C 35 Kevin Wiltshire (LG C)
teamWKG
00 : 48 : 48
R C 36 Maria Trilk (WKG GH) (LG-C)
teamWKG
00 : 48 : 52
R B 37 Espen Sjue [V] (Mjolnir)
Vikings
00 : 47 : 03
R C 38 Jakob Solhoj [V] (Mjolnir)
Vikings
00 : 47 : 03
R B 39 Odd Harjo [V] (Mjolnir)
Vikings
00 : 47 : 03
R B 40 Ruben Martinsen [V]
Vikings
00 : 47 : 03
R C 41 Steffen Andreassen [V]
Vikings
00 : 47 : 03
R C 42 J Dra in magen [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
00 : 49 : 09
R B 43 Martin Oskarsson [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
00 : 49 : 10 CM
R B 44 Henrik Grundberg [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
00 : 49 : 11 CM
R C 45 Kent Thorstensen [V] (Mjolnir)
Vikings
00 : 47 : 14 CM
R C 46 Stefan Strindlund [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
00 : 49 : 16 CM
R B 47 Leif Grundberg [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
00 : 49 : 16 CM
R C 48 Jason Arblaster (WKG GH)
teamWKG
00 : 51 : 09 CM
R B 49 Ben Rawlings (The Spinsters) 00 : 47 : 07 HRCM
R C 50 Ralph Anstis (The Spinsters) 00 : 47 : 53 CM
R B 51 Matthew Fraser (The Spinsters) 00 : 47 : 58 CM
R B 52 Sam Fraser (The Spinsters) 00 : 48 : 34 CM
R C 53 Arild Myklebust [V] (Yggdrasil)
Vikings
00 : 59 : 51 CM
R C 54 Andy Jefferson (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
00 : 52 : 05 CM
R B 55 Iain Cochran (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
00 : 52 : 05 CM
R C 56 Steady TT1D (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
00 : 52 : 06 CM
R C 57 Peter Salomonsson (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
00 : 52 : 40 CM
R C 58 Matty Hermann (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 48 : 08
R C 59 Duncan Farley (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 48 : 08
R C 60 Ryan Green (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 48 : 08
R B 61 Steve Vandermolen CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 48 : 08
R D 62 Robert Jessen (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 53 : 10
R B 63 Paul Dyer (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 55 : 08
R C 1 Ramsey Lovin (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
00 : 53 : 50
R D 2 Lori Hay (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
00 : 53 : 51
R D 3 Steve Chapman (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
00 : 53 : 52
R D 4 Helena Karlsson (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
00 : 53 : 53
R C 5 Sable Weisman
HERD
00 : 53 : 53 HR
R D 6 Lois Mugleston (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
00 : 53 : 54
R C 7 James Bailey (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
00 : 56 : 18
R D 8 Dave Roberts (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
00 : 56 : 22
R D 9 Ian McLav (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
00 : 56 : 35
R D 10 Rory Westfold (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
00 : 56 : 40
R D 11 Wes Coulam (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
00 : 56 : 42
R D 12 Robert Homer (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
00 : 56 : 59
R C 13 Gordon Sloan (Herd of Tigers) (LG-D)
HERD
00 : 57 : 27
R C 14 Geir-Ove Bruvoll [V] (Berserker)
Vikings
00 : 57 : 38
R D 15 Rune Rasmussen [V] (Berserker)
Vikings
00 : 57 : 49
R D 16 Nina Merete Andersen [V] (Berserker)
Vikings
00 : 58 : 01
R C 17 Knut Forsaa [V] (Berserker)
Vikings
00 : 58 : 01
R D 18 Bjorn Flahagen [V] (Berserker)
Vikings
00 : 58 : 01 HR
R B 1 Stephen Moore 00 : 56 : 57
R C 1 Łukasz Pieślak 00 : 55 : 25 HR
R A 1 2009 Stephen_ Mey (Foudre F2)
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 45 : 59
R A 2 Stéphane Louvet (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
00 : 51 : 36
R B 3 Boris Baeritys (Fryslan Boppers)
TeamFRL
00 : 54 : 54 KGCM

RESULTS - FILTERED RIDERS

Disqualified Riders: 2
Disqualified UPG Bill Berchtold
Disqualified UPG Training GVT

EVENT SIGN ON

TTT Rider Name Height Weight Max FTP Max FTP 20min w/kg 20min w 5min w/kg 5min w
alex turner TT1 CGMs
Team Type 1
B 175cm 71.2kg 4.1 w/kg 287.9 w 4.3 w/kg 303 w 4.7 w/kg 334 w
BMocha Vikings Berserker Bjorn Flahagen [V] (Berserker)
Vikings
D 175cm 81.0kg 2.6 w/kg 189.1 w 2.7 w/kg 199 w 2.9 w/kg 217 w
BMocha HERD of Honey Badgers Dave Roberts (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
D 175cm 77.0kg 2.5 w/kg 190.0 w 2.6 w/kg 200 w 3.0 w/kg 229 w
BMocha HERD of Tigers Steve Chapman (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
D 178cm 100.2kg 2.6 w/kg 260.3 w 2.7 w/kg 274 w 3.1 w/kg 311 w
BMocha Vikings Berserker Geir-Ove Bruvoll [V] (Berserker)
Vikings
C 185cm 83.0kg 2.7 w/kg 224.2 w 2.8 w/kg 236 w 3.1 w/kg 255 w
BMocha HERD of Tigers Gordon Sloan (Herd of Tigers) (LG-D)
HERD
C 175cm 78.6kg 2.7 w/kg 200.5 w 2.8 w/kg 211 w 3.7 w/kg 255 w
BMocha HERD of Tigers Helena Karlsson (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
D 172cm 78.0kg 2.6 w/kg 196.7 w 2.7 w/kg 207 w 2.9 w/kg 226 w
BMocha HERD of Honey Badgers Ian McLav (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
D 180cm 102.0kg 2.4 w/kg 243.2 w 2.5 w/kg 256 w 2.8 w/kg 286 w
BMocha HERD of Honey Badgers James Bailey (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
C 188cm 90.4kg 2.8 w/kg 239.4 w 2.9 w/kg 252 w 3.2 w/kg 277 w
BMocha Vikings Berserker Knut Forsaa [V] (Berserker)
Vikings
C 179cm 83.0kg 2.7 w/kg 221.4 w 2.8 w/kg 233 w 3.0 w/kg 252 w
BMocha HERD of Tigers Lois Mugleston (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
D 163cm 50.0kg 2.9 w/kg 143.5 w 3.0 w/kg 151 w 3.2 w/kg 160 w
BMocha HERD of Tigers Lori Hay (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
D 168cm 68.0kg 2.6 w/kg 172.9 w 2.7 w/kg 182 w 3.4 w/kg 234 w
BMocha HERD of Tigers Neil Quilter (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
D 178cm 95.0kg 2.5 w/kg 240.4 w 2.6 w/kg 253 w 2.9 w/kg 277 w
2020-02-20 Nicolo Michelusi9394
Team Italy
B 184cm 78.0kg 3.9 w/kg 305.9 w 4.1 w/kg 322 w 4.8 w/kg 377 w
BMocha Vikings Berserker Nina Merete Andersen [V] (Berserker)
Vikings
D 164cm 78.0kg 2.5 w/kg 185.3 w 2.6 w/kg 195 w 2.9 w/kg 214 w
BMocha HERD of Tigers Ramsey Lovin (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
C 186cm 73.0kg 2.6 w/kg 190.0 w 2.7 w/kg 200 w 3.0 w/kg 219 w
BMocha HERD of Tigers Robert Homer (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
D 180cm 94.0kg 2.5 w/kg 235.6 w 2.6 w/kg 248 w 3.0 w/kg 283 w
BMocha HERD of Honey Badgers Rory Westfold (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
D 185cm 116.8kg 2.4 w/kg 275.5 w 2.5 w/kg 290 w 2.7 w/kg 314 w
BMocha Vikings Berserker Rune Rasmussen [V] (Berserker)
Vikings
D 185cm 80.0kg 2.7 w/kg 212.8 w 2.8 w/kg 224 w 3.3 w/kg 260 w
2020-02-20 Sable Weisman
HERD
C 157cm 59.9kg 2.9 w/kg 174.8 w 3.1 w/kg 184 w 3.3 w/kg 198 w
2020-02-20 Stephen Moore B 178cm 66.2kg 3.4 w/kg 226.1 w 3.6 w/kg 238 w 5.0 w/kg 331 w
BMocha HERD of Honey Badgers Wes Coulam (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
D 178cm 83.5kg 2.4 w/kg 198.6 w 2.5 w/kg 209 w 2.8 w/kg 228 w
2020-02-20 G MoRgAn (TFC)
TFC
C 175cm 82.0kg 2.8 w/kg 207.1 w 2.9 w/kg 218 w 3.2 w/kg 233 w
BMocha HERD of Platypus Steve Jenks (Herd of Platypus)
HERD
C 175cm 64.0kg 2.9 w/kg 189.1 w 3.1 w/kg 199 w 3.5 w/kg 221 w
ALatte WKG GOAT HURDERS Tor Arne Martinussen (WKG GH)
teamWKG
C 176cm 80.0kg 3.0 w/kg 244.2 w 3.2 w/kg 257 w 3.6 w/kg 284 w
ALatte Team TFC Spitfire Akram H (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
C 182cm 78.0kg 3.3 w/kg 266.0 w 3.5 w/kg 280 w 3.9 w/kg 307 w
ALatte Team TFC Spitfire Alex Gifford (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
B 178cm 77.0kg 3.2 w/kg 248.0 w 3.4 w/kg 261 w 3.7 w/kg 281 w
ALatte Vikings Yggdrasil Andre Vevle [V] (Yggdrasil)
Vikings
B 181cm 84.0kg 3.4 w/kg 291.7 w 3.6 w/kg 307 w 4.0 w/kg 337 w
ALatte Team TFC Spitfire Andy Beveridge (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
C 185cm 102.0kg 2.8 w/kg 278.4 w 2.9 w/kg 293 w 3.1 w/kg 321 w
ALatte DIRTime Chasers Andy Brenner (DIRTime Chasers)
DIRT
C 178cm 69.0kg 3.2 w/kg 222.3 w 3.4 w/kg 234 w 3.7 w/kg 257 w
ALatte TT1 CGMs Andy Jefferson (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
C 180cm 82.0kg 3.0 w/kg 252.7 w 3.2 w/kg 266 w 3.4 w/kg 284 w
ALatte Atom Racing Anthony Rusch (ART)
ART
B 178cm 78.0kg 3.9 w/kg 308.8 w 4.1 w/kg 325 w 4.4 w/kg 353 w
ALatte Atom Racing Aram Aram (ART)
ART
B 175cm 72.0kg 3.4 w/kg 252.7 w 3.6 w/kg 266 w 4.0 w/kg 291 w
ALatte Vikings Yggdrasil Arild Myklebust [V] (Yggdrasil)
Vikings
C 180cm 81.0kg 2.9 w/kg 242.3 w 3.1 w/kg 255 w 3.5 w/kg 292 w
ALatte Vikings Yggdrasil Arild Tengs [V] (Yggdrasil)
Vikings
C 178cm 83.0kg 2.9 w/kg 233.7 w 3.0 w/kg 246 w 3.3 w/kg 265 w
ALatte Vikings Valhalla Arne Stalheim [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
B 180cm 75.0kg 3.8 w/kg 278.4 w 4.0 w/kg 293 w 4.1 w/kg 305 w
ALatte The Spinsters Ben Rawlings (The Spinsters) B 180cm 63.0kg 3.6 w/kg 229.0 w 3.8 w/kg 241 w 4.5 w/kg 283 w
ALatte HERD of Lions Chris Doyle (Herd of Lions)
HERD
C 182cm 84.0kg 2.9 w/kg 241.3 w 3.0 w/kg 254 w 3.1 w/kg 262 w
2020-02-20 Daz Rayfield (LG-C)
teamWKG
C 175cm 86.2kg 3.1 w/kg 259.4 w 3.3 w/kg 273 w 3.5 w/kg 294 w
2020-02-20 Damon Bates ZMS
Zwift Multi Streamers (ZMS)
D 178cm 80.0kg 2.5 w/kg 198.6 w 2.6 w/kg 209 w 3.0 w/kg 237 w
ALatte Atom Racing Darran Leadley (ART)
ART
B 175cm 78.0kg 3.8 w/kg 295.5 w 4.0 w/kg 311 w 4.2 w/kg 325 w
ALatte Team TFC Spitfire Dave Kerr (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
C 166cm 72.3kg 2.8 w/kg 198.6 w 2.9 w/kg 209 w 3.2 w/kg 231 w
ALatte BRT Chasers David Claydon (BRT Chasers)
BRT
C 180cm 84.2kg 3.1 w/kg 267.0 w 3.3 w/kg 281 w 3.6 w/kg 305 w
ALatte Vikings Mjolnir Espen Sjue [V] (Mjolnir)
Vikings
B 182cm 74.0kg 3.4 w/kg 253.7 w 3.6 w/kg 267 w 4.0 w/kg 294 w
ALatte TT1 CGMs Steady TT1D (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
C 180cm 80.0kg 3.1 w/kg 247.0 w 3.3 w/kg 260 w 3.6 w/kg 288 w
ALatte Vikings Yggdrasil Frank Aadland [V] (Yggdrasil)
Vikings
B 175cm 72.0kg 3.7 w/kg 264.1 w 3.9 w/kg 278 w 4.1 w/kg 296 w
ALatte Uno Henrik Grundberg [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
B 189cm 96.0kg 3.5 w/kg 333.5 w 3.7 w/kg 351 w 3.8 w/kg 367 w
ALatte Vikings Valhalla Håvard Thomassen [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
B 183cm 95.5kg 3.7 w/kg 347.7 w 3.9 w/kg 366 w 4.1 w/kg 386 w
ALatte TT1 CGMs Iain Cochran (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
B 178cm 74.4kg 3.4 w/kg 253.7 w 3.6 w/kg 267 w 4.0 w/kg 300 w
ALatte Vikings Yggdrasil Ivar Elverum [V] (Yggdrasil)
Vikings
C 182cm 87.0kg 3.2 w/kg 280.3 w 3.4 w/kg 295 w 3.6 w/kg 315 w
ALatte Uno J Dra in magen [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
C 179cm 81.0kg 3.3 w/kg 277.4 w 3.5 w/kg 292 w 4.1 w/kg 339 w
ALatte Vikings Mjolnir Jakob Solhoj [V] (Mjolnir)
Vikings
C 188cm 82.0kg 3.1 w/kg 255.6 w 3.3 w/kg 269 w 3.5 w/kg 286 w
ALatte WKG GOAT HURDERS Jason Arblaster (WKG GH)
teamWKG
C 173cm 76.0kg 2.9 w/kg 224.2 w 3.1 w/kg 236 w 3.4 w/kg 257 w
ALatte HERD of Lions John Cunningham (Herd of Lions) [DWCC]
HERD
B 183cm 81.0kg 3.6 w/kg 293.6 w 3.8 w/kg 309 w 4.0 w/kg 322 w
ALatte BRT Chasers Jon Hible (BRT Chasers)
BRT
C 178cm 89.0kg 3.3 w/kg 286.0 w 3.5 w/kg 301 w 3.7 w/kg 325 w
ALatte Vikings Mjolnir Kent Thorstensen [V] (Mjolnir)
Vikings
C 176cm 83.0kg 3.0 w/kg 249.9 w 3.2 w/kg 263 w 3.6 w/kg 295 w
2020-02-20 Kevin Wiltshire (LG C)
teamWKG
C 188cm 86.0kg 3.3 w/kg 286.9 w 3.5 w/kg 302 w 3.6 w/kg 312 w
BMocha HERD of Honey Badgers Kim Homer (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
C 170cm 69.0kg 2.9 w/kg 205.2 w 3.1 w/kg 216 w 3.4 w/kg 236 w
ALatte Vikings Valhalla Knut Birger Andersen [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
C 185cm 90.0kg 3.2 w/kg 290.7 w 3.4 w/kg 306 w 3.8 w/kg 346 w
ALatte Uno Leif Grundberg [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
B 182cm 83.0kg 3.6 w/kg 298.3 w 3.8 w/kg 314 w 4.0 w/kg 328 w
ALatte BRT Chasers Llewelyn Roberts (BRT Chasers)
BRT
B 170cm 75.0kg 3.7 w/kg 262.2 w 3.9 w/kg 276 w 4.2 w/kg 296 w
ALatte DIRTime Chasers Lucija Vinksel (DIRTime Chasers)
DIRT
C 158cm 48.0kg 3.6 w/kg 172.9 w 3.8 w/kg 182 w 4.1 w/kg 199 w
ALatte Uno Magnus Yngver [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
C 180cm 95.0kg 2.7 w/kg 252.7 w 2.8 w/kg 266 w 2.9 w/kg 279 w
ALatte Vikings Yggdrasil Magnus Hyld Pettersen (Yggdrasil)
Vikings
C 187cm 92.0kg 3.0 w/kg 280.3 w 3.2 w/kg 295 w 3.6 w/kg 335 w
ALatte WKG GOAT HURDERS Maria Trilk (WKG GH) (LG-C)
teamWKG
C 158cm 59.0kg 3.1 w/kg 182.4 w 3.3 w/kg 192 w 3.8 w/kg 225 w
ALatte Team TFC Spitfire Mark Mortimer (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
C 186cm 90.0kg 2.9 w/kg 256.5 w 3.0 w/kg 270 w 3.3 w/kg 295 w
ALatte Uno Martin Oskarsson [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
B 179cm 75.0kg 3.6 w/kg 276.5 w 3.8 w/kg 291 w 4.2 w/kg 322 w
ALatte The Spinsters Matthew Fraser (The Spinsters) B 173cm 70.0kg 3.7 w/kg 258.4 w 3.9 w/kg 272 w 4.1 w/kg 288 w
ALatte Vikings Valhalla Michael Forsman [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
C 186cm 99.0kg 2.9 w/kg 291.7 w 3.1 w/kg 307 w 3.5 w/kg 340 w
ALatte DIRTime Chasers Nick Moorfoot (DIRTime Chasers)
DIRT
C 188cm 87.4kg 3.2 w/kg 281.2 w 3.4 w/kg 296 w 3.7 w/kg 319 w
ALatte Vikings Mjolnir Odd Harjo [V] (Mjolnir)
Vikings
B 187cm 77.0kg 3.3 w/kg 264.1 w 3.5 w/kg 278 w 3.8 w/kg 297 w
ALatte WKG GOAT HURDERS Paul Baillie (WKG GH)
teamWKG
B 175cm 89.0kg 3.9 w/kg 343.0 w 4.1 w/kg 361 w 4.3 w/kg 393 w
ALatte WKG GOAT HURDERS Paul Trilk (WKG GH) (LG-B)
teamWKG
C 173cm 79.4kg 3.1 w/kg 251.8 w 3.3 w/kg 265 w 3.7 w/kg 295 w
ALatte HERD of Lions Paul Wakefield (Herd of Lions)
HERD
B 168cm 68.0kg 3.5 w/kg 236.6 w 3.7 w/kg 249 w 3.9 w/kg 262 w
ALatte Uno Peter Backlund [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
C 188cm 104.0kg 2.9 w/kg 305.9 w 3.1 w/kg 322 w 3.5 w/kg 363 w
ALatte DIRTime Chasers Peter Parks (DIRTime Chasers)
DIRT
C 178cm 74.0kg 3.2 w/kg 237.5 w 3.4 w/kg 250 w 4.1 w/kg 302 w
ALatte TT1 CGMs Peter Salomonsson (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
C 193cm 86.0kg 2.9 w/kg 256.5 w 3.1 w/kg 270 w 3.3 w/kg 287 w
ALatte Team TFC Spitfire Phil Peake8957 (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
C 176cm 77.0kg 3.0 w/kg 237.5 w 3.2 w/kg 250 w 3.4 w/kg 263 w
ALatte The Spinsters Ralph Anstis (The Spinsters) C 178cm 78.0kg 3.2 w/kg 252.7 w 3.4 w/kg 266 w 3.6 w/kg 284 w
ALatte Team TFC Spitfire Reg Bestwick (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
C 183cm 89.0kg 3.3 w/kg 299.3 w 3.5 w/kg 315 w 3.8 w/kg 339 w
ALatte Atom Racing Rob Hussey (ART)
ART
B 183cm 93.0kg 3.5 w/kg 326.8 w 3.7 w/kg 344 w 4.1 w/kg 388 w
ALatte Atom Racing Roman Sarvas (ART)
ART
B 178cm 75.0kg 3.5 w/kg 264.1 w 3.7 w/kg 278 w 4.2 w/kg 318 w
2020-02-20 Ruben Martinsen [V]
Vikings
B 191cm 86.1kg 3.5 w/kg 304.0 w 3.7 w/kg 320 w 3.9 w/kg 334 w
ALatte Vikings Yggdrasil Runar Kenneth Hansen [V] (Yggdrasil)
Vikings
C 175cm 82.0kg 2.9 w/kg 243.2 w 3.1 w/kg 256 w 3.5 w/kg 287 w
ALatte Vikings Yggdrasil Rune Karlsen [ V ] (Yggdrasil)
Vikings
B 180cm 79.0kg 3.2 w/kg 256.5 w 3.4 w/kg 270 w 3.9 w/kg 310 w
ALatte The Spinsters Sam Fraser (The Spinsters) B 178cm 79.0kg 3.1 w/kg 248.0 w 3.3 w/kg 261 w 3.7 w/kg 290 w
ALatte BRT Chasers Scott Sherrer (BRT Chasers)
BRT
B 180cm 76.7kg 3.3 w/kg 253.7 w 3.5 w/kg 267 w 4.1 w/kg 316 w
ALatte HERD of Lions Simon Flintstone (Herd of Lions)
HERD
B 196cm 89.5kg 3.9 w/kg 348.7 w 4.1 w/kg 367 w 4.8 w/kg 434 w
ALatte Uno Stefan Strindlund [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
C 177cm 69.0kg 3.0 w/kg 210.0 w 3.2 w/kg 221 w 3.4 w/kg 237 w
2020-02-20 Steffen Andreassen [V]
Vikings
C 184cm 83.0kg 3.0 w/kg 259.4 w 3.2 w/kg 273 w 3.6 w/kg 305 w
ALatte Vikings Valhalla Stig Tore Haugstulen [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
C 186cm 88.0kg 3.0 w/kg 263.2 w 3.2 w/kg 277 w 3.5 w/kg 308 w
ALatte DIRTime Chasers Svenja Scheller (DIRTime Chasers)
DIRT
C 168cm 54.0kg 3.6 w/kg 194.8 w 3.8 w/kg 205 w 4.2 w/kg 229 w
ALatte DIRTime Chasers Tobi Scheller (DIRTime Chasers)
DIRT
B 193cm 90.5kg 3.9 w/kg 350.6 w 4.1 w/kg 369 w 4.8 w/kg 430 w
ALatte HERD of Lions Tracey Taylor (Herd of Lions)
HERD
C 175cm 57.0kg 3.0 w/kg 171.0 w 3.2 w/kg 180 w 3.5 w/kg 198 w
ALatte Vikings Valhalla Vegard Thomassen [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
B 176cm 80.2kg 3.4 w/kg 268.9 w 3.6 w/kg 283 w 4.1 w/kg 325 w
ALatte BRT Chasers Warren Honey 🍯 (BRT Chasers)
BRT
C 178cm 86.0kg 3.0 w/kg 263.2 w 3.2 w/kg 277 w 3.5 w/kg 301 w
2020-02-20 Jesper Attermann 🔰
FUSION ECT
A+ 184cm 71.0kg 4.9 w/kg 347.7 w 5.2 w/kg 366 w 5.9 w/kg 414 w
CEspresso The BerlHarz Connection Intervallberti (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
B 180cm 71.0kg 4.0 w/kg 284.1 w 4.2 w/kg 299 w 4.6 w/kg 329 w
2020-02-20 Allan Kristensen B 189cm 84.0kg 3.4 w/kg 287.9 w 3.6 w/kg 303 w 3.9 w/kg 326 w
2020-02-20 Bill Berchtold A+ 180cm 70.8kg 5.5 w/kg 387.6 w 5.8 w/kg 408 w 6.8 w/kg 482 w
CEspresso WTRL Skylab Chris Mannaert (Skylab)
WTRL
A 187cm 75.0kg 4.6 w/kg 341.1 w 4.8 w/kg 359 w 5.3 w/kg 397 w
CEspresso WTRL Skylab Christopher Ashton 🔰 (Skylab)
WTRL
A+ 178cm 74.0kg 4.8 w/kg 362.0 w 5.1 w/kg 381 w 5.7 w/kg 423 w
CEspresso The BerlHarz Connection Daniel Frobeen (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
B 188cm 84.0kg 3.8 w/kg 315.4 w 4.0 w/kg 332 w 4.5 w/kg 382 w
CEspresso WTRL Skylab Davy De Dobbeleer (Skylab)
WTRL
A+ 178cm 70.0kg 5.0 w/kg 354.4 w 5.3 w/kg 373 w 5.9 w/kg 412 w
2020-02-20 Erik Haugen [R3R]
Race3R
A 174cm 67.0kg 4.3 w/kg 284.1 w 4.5 w/kg 299 w 5.5 w/kg 368 w
CEspresso WTRL Skylab James Rushmere (Skylab)
WTRL
A 191cm 85.0kg 4.8 w/kg 406.6 w 5.0 w/kg 428 w 5.7 w/kg 485 w
2020-02-20 Jeppe Falk🔰
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
A 189cm 72.0kg 4.4 w/kg 314.5 w 4.6 w/kg 331 w 5.3 w/kg 381 w
CEspresso FUSION DEVELOPMENT A Johannes 🔰(FUSION DEV A)
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
A 180cm 58.8kg 4.5 w/kg 267.0 w 4.7 w/kg 281 w 5.5 w/kg 325 w
2020-02-20 Kristian Krøll
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
A 176cm 69.0kg 4.3 w/kg 295.5 w 4.5 w/kg 311 w 5.1 w/kg 363 w
CEspresso FUSION DEVELOPMENT A Kristian Nøhr 🔰 (FUSION DEV A)
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
A 185cm 70.5kg 4.7 w/kg 326.8 w 4.9 w/kg 344 w 5.6 w/kg 400 w
2020-02-20 Lachy McGraa
TeamODZ
X 178cm 85.0kg 2.7 w/kg 229.0 w 2.8 w/kg 241 w 3.4 w/kg 287 w
CEspresso The BerlHarz Connection Lukas Fuchs (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
A 178cm 70.0kg 4.1 w/kg 283.1 w 4.3 w/kg 298 w 4.6 w/kg 324 w
CEspresso FUSION DEVELOPMENT A Morten Jul Pedersen (FUSION DEV A)
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
A 188cm 73.0kg 4.5 w/kg 323.0 w 4.7 w/kg 340 w 5.4 w/kg 392 w
2020-02-20 Micha Richter
BHC
B 178cm 69.8kg 4.1 w/kg 291.7 w 4.3 w/kg 307 w 4.6 w/kg 328 w
DFrappe Race3R Westlife P. Schaefer (R3R WestLife)
WTRL
A 183cm 70.0kg 4.4 w/kg 303.1 w 4.6 w/kg 319 w 5.4 w/kg 381 w
CEspresso The BerlHarz Connection R. Keller (The BerlHarz Connection) B 175cm 71.0kg 3.9 w/kg 273.6 w 4.1 w/kg 288 w 4.3 w/kg 302 w
CEspresso The BerlHarz Connection Sebastian Blecke (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
B 174cm 72.0kg 3.9 w/kg 283.1 w 4.1 w/kg 298 w 4.4 w/kg 318 w
CEspresso WTRL Skylab Simon Rigby (Skylab)
WTRL
A 171cm 55.0kg 5.0 w/kg 279.3 w 5.3 w/kg 294 w 5.9 w/kg 324 w
CEspresso The BerlHarz Connection Stefan Rauschenbach (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
X 183cm 75.0kg 0.0 w/kg 0.0 w 0.0 w/kg 0.0 w 0.0 w/kg 0.0 w
CEspresso The BerlHarz Connection Sven Drese [Käsi] (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
A 186cm 73.0kg 4.1 w/kg 305.0 w 4.3 w/kg 321 w 4.9 w/kg 371 w
CEspresso The BerlHarz Connection Sven Rozek (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
A+ 180cm 70.0kg 5.0 w/kg 354.4 w 5.3 w/kg 373 w 5.9 w/kg 413 w
2020-02-20 Tom Longland B 188cm 78.0kg 3.5 w/kg 272.7 w 3.7 w/kg 287 w 4.1 w/kg 322 w
CEspresso The BerlHarz Connection Valentin Sandler (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
B 183cm 74.0kg 3.6 w/kg 267.9 w 3.8 w/kg 282 w 4.4 w/kg 329 w
2020-02-20 Łukasz Pieślak C 189cm 97.0kg 3.1 w/kg 309.7 w 3.3 w/kg 326 w 3.8 w/kg 381 w
DFrappe WKG VOMIT Cassie Baldi (WKG VOMIT)
teamWKG
B 170cm 57.0kg 4.2 w/kg 239.4 w 4.4 w/kg 252 w 4.8 w/kg 275 w
2020-02-20 luis2romero
ZESP
B 191cm 92.0kg 3.6 w/kg 330.6 w 3.8 w/kg 348 w 4.1 w/kg 376 w
DFrappe Vikings Jörmungandr Øystein Morvik [V] (Joga)
Vikings
B 180cm 73.0kg 3.7 w/kg 271.7 w 3.9 w/kg 286 w 4.2 w/kg 304 w
DFrappe DIRTy Afternoon Delight AndyW (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
B 174cm 80.0kg 3.9 w/kg 324.0 w 4.1 w/kg 341 w 4.9 w/kg 398 w
DFrappe Race3R Backstreet Boys Antony Ribot (R3R Backstreet Boys)
Race3R
B 167cm 66.0kg 3.6 w/kg 236.6 w 3.8 w/kg 249 w 4.0 w/kg 266 w
2020-02-20 Are W Ribe (Race3R)
Race3R
A 173cm 69.0kg 4.4 w/kg 303.1 w 4.6 w/kg 319 w 5.5 w/kg 376 w
DFrappe Race3R Playboys Barry Pope (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
B 175cm 86.0kg 3.7 w/kg 322.1 w 3.9 w/kg 339 w 4.7 w/kg 401 w
2020-02-20 Becky Gill C 170cm 74.0kg 0.0 w/kg 0.0 w w/kg w w/kg w
DFrappe HERD of Killer Bees Blair Drader (Herd of Killer Bees)
teamWKG
A 176cm 76.0kg 4.4 w/kg 332.5 w 4.6 w/kg 350 w 5.0 w/kg 378 w
DFrappe Fryslân Boppers Boris Baeritys (Fryslan Boppers)
TeamFRL
B 173cm 80.0kg 3.5 w/kg 277.4 w 3.7 w/kg 292 w 4.0 w/kg 322 w
DFrappe WKG VOMIT Brian Rhoden ( WKG VOMIT )
teamWKG
B 170cm 54.0kg 4.6 w/kg 246.1 w 4.8 w/kg 259 w 5.3 w/kg 284 w
2020-02-20 Chris McDonald (TFC)
TFC
B 165cm 64.9kg 3.4 w/kg 224.2 w 3.6 w/kg 236 w 3.9 w/kg 254 w
DFrappe Pedalare Coach. ZEL 3055 (Pedalare) B 170cm 63.0kg 3.6 w/kg 225.2 w 3.8 w/kg 237 w 3.9 w/kg 246 w
DFrappe Foudre F Damien Cortès (Foudre F)
Foudre ⚡️
B 186cm 77.8kg 3.8 w/kg 277.4 w 4.0 w/kg 292 w 4.3 w/kg 311 w
DFrappe DIRTy Afternoon Delight Daniel Hellem (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
A 185cm 81.0kg 4.2 w/kg 342.0 w 4.4 w/kg 360 w 5.1 w/kg 415 w
DFrappe Race3R Playboys Daniel Simkins (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
B 183cm 77.0kg 4.0 w/kg 302.1 w 4.2 w/kg 318 w 4.9 w/kg 375 w
DFrappe Team TFC Typhoon David Wesley (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
B 193cm 93.0kg 3.9 w/kg 370.5 w 4.1 w/kg 390 w 4.5 w/kg 418 w
DFrappe Team TFC Typhoon Dean Hardie (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
B 176cm 72.0kg 3.9 w/kg 278.4 w 4.1 w/kg 293 w 4.8 w/kg 347 w
DFrappe Race3R Playboys Dean Neale (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
B 188cm 82.0kg 4.1 w/kg 334.4 w 4.3 w/kg 352 w 4.9 w/kg 398 w
DFrappe Race3R Backstreet Boys Dean Pocock (R3R Backstreet Boys)
Race3R
B 180cm 80.0kg 3.3 w/kg 259.4 w 3.5 w/kg 273 w 3.8 w/kg 304 w
DFrappe DIRTy Afternoon Delight Eben (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
B 178cm 75.0kg 4.0 w/kg 301.2 w 4.2 w/kg 317 w 4.8 w/kg 363 w
DFrappe Foudre F Emmanuel GUEDJ (Foudre F)
Foudre ⚡️
B 172cm 70.0kg 3.6 w/kg 249.9 w 3.8 w/kg 263 w 4.1 w/kg 283 w
DFrappe Race3R Playboys Stevie Carson (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
A 178cm 64.0kg 4.6 w/kg 289.8 w 4.8 w/kg 305 w 5.2 w/kg 335 w
2020-02-20 GORDON JACKSON (WKG VOMIT)
teamWKG
B 183cm 86.2kg 4.0 w/kg 346.8 w 4.2 w/kg 365 w 4.8 w/kg 412 w
DFrappe Pedalare Jill SangerSmith (pedalare) C 168cm 60.3kg 3.2 w/kg 197.6 w 3.4 w/kg 208 w 3.7 w/kg 218 w
DFrappe Vikings Jörmungandr John A Mella [V] (Joga)
Vikings
B 178cm 75.0kg 3.9 w/kg 294.5 w 4.1 w/kg 310 w 4.4 w/kg 333 w
DFrappe Team TFC Typhoon Johnny Sargeant Ⓥ (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
A 180cm 67.0kg 4.5 w/kg 297.4 w 4.7 w/kg 313 w 5.7 w/kg 380 w
2020-02-20 Jorn Andersen (WKG)(LG-A)
teamWKG
A 175cm 73.8kg 4.2 w/kg 308.8 w 4.4 w/kg 325 w 4.7 w/kg 347 w
2020-02-20 Josian TECHER
RCC
D 180cm 94.0kg 2.8 w/kg 247.0 w 2.9 w/kg 260 w 3.0 w/kg 272 w
DFrappe Vikings Jörmungandr Leif Erik Garvik [V] (Joga)
Vikings
B 178cm 71.0kg 3.6 w/kg 254.6 w 3.8 w/kg 268 w 4.1 w/kg 289 w
DFrappe Race3R Playboys Luis Pinheiro (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
B 169cm 57.0kg 4.2 w/kg 234.7 w 4.4 w/kg 247 w 4.9 w/kg 282 w
DFrappe Foudre F 2005 Martial Pottier ⚡ (Foudre F)
Foudre ⚡️
B 171cm 68.8kg 3.6 w/kg 246.1 w 3.8 w/kg 259 w 4.7 w/kg 317 w
DFrappe Foudre F Michael Schmitt (Foudre F)
Foudre ⚡️
A 177cm 68.0kg 4.8 w/kg 322.1 w 5.0 w/kg 339 w 5.5 w/kg 376 w
DFrappe Race3R Playboys Kristin Moat (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
B 172cm 70.0kg 3.7 w/kg 256.5 w 3.9 w/kg 270 w 4.4 w/kg 310 w
DFrappe Race3R Backstreet Boys Mark Martindill (R3R Backstreet Boys)
Race3R
B 175cm 79.4kg 3.4 w/kg 270.8 w 3.6 w/kg 285 w 3.7 w/kg 296 w
2020-02-20 Mitja Kovacic (Race3R)
Race3R
B 189cm 78.8kg 4.0 w/kg 305.0 w 4.2 w/kg 321 w 4.6 w/kg 353 w
DFrappe Pedalare Paul Mason(Pedalare)
Innovation
A 173cm 69.9kg 4.2 w/kg 292.6 w 4.4 w/kg 308 w 5.0 w/kg 352 w
DFrappe WKG VOMIT Paul Waddington (WKG VOMIT)
teamWKG
A 188cm 79.0kg 4.1 w/kg 323.0 w 4.3 w/kg 340 w 4.9 w/kg 384 w
DFrappe Pedalare Piers Grange (pedalare) B 173cm 70.3kg 3.9 w/kg 272.7 w 4.1 w/kg 287 w 4.4 w/kg 311 w
DFrappe Vikings Jörmungandr Roar Olsen [V] (Joga)
Vikings
B 178cm 70.0kg 4.1 w/kg 283.1 w 4.3 w/kg 298 w 4.4 w/kg 311 w
DFrappe Vikings Jörmungandr Robert Birkevaag [V] (Joga)
Vikings
B 179cm 80.0kg 3.8 w/kg 305.9 w 4.0 w/kg 322 w 4.4 w/kg 355 w
DFrappe DIRTy Afternoon Delight Russ Dolby(DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
A+ 173cm 65.2kg 4.7 w/kg 305.9 w 4.9 w/kg 322 w 5.8 w/kg 384 w
2020-02-20 2009 Stephen_ Mey (Foudre F2)
Foudre ⚡️
A 166cm 63.0kg 4.2 w/kg 264.1 w 4.4 w/kg 278 w 5.6 w/kg 355 w
DFrappe Pedalare Steve Booth (Pedalare)
PEDALARE
B 185cm 83.0kg 3.5 w/kg 294.5 w 3.7 w/kg 310 w 4.2 w/kg 345 w
DFrappe Foudre F Séba Delvaux ⚡ (Foudre F)
Foudre ⚡️
B 181cm 75.0kg 3.4 w/kg 254.6 w 3.6 w/kg 268 w 4.1 w/kg 311 w
2020-02-20 Simon Romaine (WKG LG B)
teamWKG
B 175cm 80.0kg 3.8 w/kg 305.9 w 4.0 w/kg 322 w 4.6 w/kg 364 w
DFrappe Foudre F Sisou Sisoutham (Foudre F)
Foudre ⚡️
B 167cm 62.0kg 4.2 w/kg 256.5 w 4.4 w/kg 270 w 4.8 w/kg 297 w
DFrappe WKG VOMIT Stefan Granqvist (WKG VOMIT)
teamWKG
B 189cm 81.0kg 3.8 w/kg 309.7 w 4.0 w/kg 326 w 5.0 w/kg 403 w
DFrappe Race3R Bucks Fizz Stéphane Louvet (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
A 171cm 65.0kg 4.3 w/kg 267.0 w 4.5 w/kg 281 w 4.9 w/kg 320 w
DFrappe Pedalare Stephen Jones (Pedalare) AUDLEM CC A 180cm 81.6kg 4.3 w/kg 351.5 w 4.5 w/kg 370 w 4.9 w/kg 399 w
DFrappe Team TFC Typhoon Steve Stahl (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
B 173cm 90.7kg 3.6 w/kg 325.9 w 3.8 w/kg 343 w 4.0 w/kg 363 w
DFrappe Race3R Playboys Steven Brierley (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
A 180cm 73.0kg 4.4 w/kg 316.4 w 4.6 w/kg 333 w 5.3 w/kg 385 w
DFrappe Race3R Backstreet Boys Terry Skeet (R3R Backstreet Boys)
Race3R
B 186cm 86.0kg 3.3 w/kg 281.2 w 3.5 w/kg 296 w 3.7 w/kg 314 w
DFrappe DIRTy Afternoon Delight Thomas Ervik (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
B 184cm 92.0kg 4.0 w/kg 372.4 w 4.2 w/kg 392 w 4.7 w/kg 429 w
DFrappe Vikings Jörmungandr Thomas Thorn [V] (Joga)
Vikings
B 191cm 80.0kg 4.1 w/kg 325.9 w 4.3 w/kg 343 w 4.8 w/kg 385 w
DFrappe Pedalare Tobi Zuri (Pedalare) B 171cm 67.0kg 3.9 w/kg 263.2 w 4.1 w/kg 277 w 4.5 w/kg 299 w
DFrappe Vikings Jörmungandr Tommy Linnerud [V] (Joga)
Vikings
B 187cm 100.0kg 3.5 w/kg 346.8 w 3.7 w/kg 365 w 4.5 w/kg 446 w
DFrappe Team TFC Typhoon Tommy Sellars (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
A 191cm 79.0kg 4.2 w/kg 335.4 w 4.4 w/kg 353 w 5.1 w/kg 406 w
2020-02-20 Training GVT B 191cm 65.0kg 3.5 w/kg 290.7 w 3.7 w/kg 306 w 5.2 w/kg 358 w
DFrappe Race3R Playboys Treve Eddy (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
B 170cm 73.0kg 3.9 w/kg 286.9 w 4.1 w/kg 302 w 4.6 w/kg 339 w
DFrappe Vikings Jörmungandr Vegar Kruke [V] (Joga)
Vikings
B 180cm 74.0kg 3.9 w/kg 291.7 w 4.1 w/kg 307 w 4.6 w/kg 340 w
2020-02-20 Vincenzo Esposito
Team Italy
D 173cm 76.0kg 2.0 w/kg 150.1 w 2.1 w/kg 158 w 2.3 w/kg 176 w
EVienna CRYO-GEN Ospreys Barbi Brochu (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 173cm 61.0kg 3.3 w/kg 201.4 w 3.5 w/kg 212 w 3.9 w/kg 237 w
EVienna CRYO-GEN Ospreys Angela MacRae (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 161cm 54.0kg 3.7 w/kg 206.2 w 3.9 w/kg 217 w 4.2 w/kg 236 w
EVienna CRYO-GEN Ospreys Anne Loh (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 175cm 59.9kg 3.4 w/kg 203.3 w 3.6 w/kg 214 w 3.8 w/kg 228 w
ELatte WTRL Skylab 2 Anthony Ashford (Skylab 2)
WTRL
B 177cm 70.0kg 3.9 w/kg 272.7 w 4.1 w/kg 287 w 4.5 w/kg 316 w
EVienna AHDRL Purple Armada 1 Brianna Hutchings (AHDRL 1)
Team AHDR
C 168cm 59.0kg 3.3 w/kg 195.7 w 3.5 w/kg 206 w 4.2 w/kg 249 w
2020-02-20 Cat Allen⚡️
Race3R
B 168cm 52.6kg 4.0 w/kg 211.9 w 4.2 w/kg 223 w 4.5 w/kg 239 w
EVienna Race3R Lunachicks Charlotte Chapman (R3R Lunachicks)
Race3R
B 175cm 53.5kg 4.2 w/kg 224.2 w 4.4 w/kg 236 w 4.7 w/kg 249 w
EFrappe CRYO-GEN Falcons Chris Allcott (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
A 186cm 76.2kg 4.5 w/kg 342.0 w 4.7 w/kg 360 w 5.1 w/kg 390 w
EVienna CRYO-GEN Ospreys Cindy Schnee (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 160cm 52.0kg 3.2 w/kg 168.2 w 3.4 w/kg 177 w 3.8 w/kg 195 w
EVienna CRYO-GEN Ospreys Cora Baltes (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 153cm 52.0kg 3.7 w/kg 205.2 w 3.9 w/kg 216 w 4.2 w/kg 235 w
ELatte WTRL Skylab 2 Daniel Stafford (Skylab 2)
WTRL
B 170cm 78.0kg 3.9 w/kg 305.0 w 4.1 w/kg 321 w 4.6 w/kg 359 w
EFrappe CRYO-GEN Falcons Darren Moore (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 188cm 73.0kg 3.7 w/kg 273.6 w 3.9 w/kg 288 w 4.3 w/kg 316 w
EFrappe CRYO-GEN Falcons Dave Gould (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 178cm 80.7kg 3.5 w/kg 287.9 w 3.7 w/kg 303 w 4.2 w/kg 338 w
EFrappe Team Vegan V De Baard (VZT V)
VEGAN
C 184cm 87.0kg 3.1 w/kg 271.7 w 3.3 w/kg 286 w 3.6 w/kg 313 w
EFrappe CRYO-GEN Falcons Duncan Farley (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 178cm 82.0kg 3.1 w/kg 258.4 w 3.3 w/kg 272 w 3.5 w/kg 290 w
2020-02-20 Emily Compson (AHDRL)
Team AHDR
C 157cm 53.0kg 3.8 w/kg 200.5 w 4.0 w/kg 211 w 4.6 w/kg 242 w
EVienna CRYO-GEN Ospreys Emma Clare (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 166cm 56.0kg 3.6 w/kg 202.4 w 3.8 w/kg 213 w 4.2 w/kg 235 w
2020-02-20 Debs Stockley ⚡ (R3R)
Race3R
B 160cm 56.0kg 4.0 w/kg 225.2 w 4.2 w/kg 237 w 4.6 w/kg 258 w
ELatte WTRL Skylab 2 ian neville (Skylab 2)
WTRL
B 168cm 69.0kg 3.9 w/kg 267.9 w 4.1 w/kg 282 w 4.4 w/kg 306 w
ELatte WTRL Skylab 2 Jake Hannam (Skylab 2)
WTRL
A 181cm 78.0kg 4.1 w/kg 316.4 w 4.3 w/kg 333 w 4.8 w/kg 376 w
EFrappe Team Vegan V justin coyne (VZT V)
VEGAN
A 182cm 75.0kg 4.4 w/kg 324.9 w 4.6 w/kg 342 w 4.8 w/kg 361 w
EVienna CRYO-GEN Ospreys Kerry Paul (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 150cm 56.0kg 3.6 w/kg 205.2 w 3.8 w/kg 216 w 4.1 w/kg 236 w
EVienna Race3R Lunachicks Lou Bates (R3R Lunachicks)
Race3R
B 166cm 56.0kg 4.5 w/kg 246.1 w 4.7 w/kg 259 w 5.4 w/kg 299 w
EFrappe Team Vegan V Luis Medeiros (VZT V)
VEGAN
B 187cm 84.0kg 3.9 w/kg 328.7 w 4.1 w/kg 346 w 4.6 w/kg 390 w
EVienna Race3R Lunachicks Maaike van der Plas (R3R Lunachicks)
Race3R
B 186cm 66.0kg 3.7 w/kg 245.1 w 3.9 w/kg 258 w 4.3 w/kg 285 w
ELatte WTRL Skylab 2 Martyn Jepson (Skylab 2)
WTRL
B 183cm 78.0kg 4.0 w/kg 320.2 w 4.2 w/kg 337 w 4.9 w/kg 380 w
ELatte CRYO-GEN Hawks Matty Hermann (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 169cm 83.0kg 2.8 w/kg 228.0 w 2.9 w/kg 240 w 3.2 w/kg 268 w
EVienna AHDRL Purple Armada 1 Michelle Spicer (AHDRL 1)
Team AHDR
C 166cm 60.0kg 3.4 w/kg 203.3 w 3.6 w/kg 214 w 3.9 w/kg 231 w
ELatte CRYO-GEN Hawks Paul Dyer (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 175cm 80.3kg 3.5 w/kg 291.7 w 3.7 w/kg 307 w 4.0 w/kg 322 w
ELatte CRYO-GEN Hawks Robert Jessen (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
D 185cm 103.0kg 2.6 w/kg 265.1 w 2.7 w/kg 279 w 2.9 w/kg 304 w
ELatte CRYO-GEN Hawks Ryan Green (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 178cm 80.0kg 3.0 w/kg 247.0 w 3.2 w/kg 260 w 3.5 w/kg 283 w
EVienna Race3R Lunachicks Sarah Dawson (R3R Lunachicks)
Race3R
C 165cm 49.0kg 4.1 w/kg 199.5 w 4.3 w/kg 210 w 4.5 w/kg 222 w
2020-02-20 Steve Vandermolen CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN
B 180cm 81.0kg 3.4 w/kg 280.3 w 3.6 w/kg 295 w 4.0 w/kg 324 w
EFrappe Team Vegan V Stu Gardiner ⓥ (VZT V)
VEGAN
B 178cm 73.0kg 3.9 w/kg 291.7 w 4.1 w/kg 307 w 4.4 w/kg 325 w
EFrappe CRYO-GEN Falcons Wayne Tunnah (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
A 173cm 63.0kg 4.3 w/kg 269.8 w 4.5 w/kg 284 w 5.1 w/kg 320 w
EFrappe Team Vegan V Zico Torre Ⓥ (VZT V)
VEGAN
A 171cm 63.0kg 4.4 w/kg 272.7 w 4.6 w/kg 287 w 5.2 w/kg 326 w