WTRL Team Time Trial - Zone2
Route: 2019 UCI Worlds Harrogate Circuit
Duration: 2 laps (27.6km)
Start Time: Thu, 20 Feb 2020 - 6:15 PM GMT (UTC 18:15 20-Feb-2020)
Organiser: WTRL (Rules: 1)

FINISHEDNON-FINISHERS (DNF)

Live Racers: 8

138 DNF 26.4 km B 48 Juan Moreno (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
00 : 45 : 49 34.6kmh 77.0 kg 180 cm
139 DNF 15.4 km A 29 Mathias Matz (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
00 : 25 : 56 35.6kmh 80.5 kg 192 cm
140 DNF 15.2 km B 30 Black Jungle 00 : 29 : 02 31.4kmh 72.0 kg 177 cm
141 DNF 14.2 km C 49 Bjarte Gronstol (BTC)
BTC
00 : 24 : 06 35.4kmh 82.0 kg 179 cm
142 DNF 14.1 km REG X 14 Krystian Wieczorek 00 : 41 : 28 20.4kmh 78.0 kg 169 cm
143 DNF 14.0 km C 48 Adam Goldweber (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 25 : 10 33.4kmh 67.1 kg 170 cm
144 DNF 13.9 km B 50 Waldek Superchip 00 : 29 : 52 27.9kmh 76.0 kg 170 cm
145 DNF 13.5 km REGHR D 15 Roger Ford (Reading) 00 : 37 : 09 21.8kmh 82.0 kg 173 cm

RESULTS LEGITIMATE RACERS

Finished: 132

R C 1 Heather Downie [REVO]
REVO
00 : 46 : 33
R B 2 Sylvia Granlund (REVOlocas)
REVO
00 : 46 : 34
R B 3 Daniela Istrate [REVO]
REVO
00 : 46 : 34
R B 4 Maria Victoria Vazquez 🍰(REVOlocas)
REVO
00 : 46 : 34
R B 5 Karen Russell (REVOlocas)
REVO
00 : 46 : 38
R C 6 Sarah Watmore (REVOlocas)
REVO
00 : 54 : 24
R C 7 Karen Bestwick (REVOlocas)
REVO
00 : 55 : 40
R C 8 Karla Williams 👻 (REVOlocas)
REVO
00 : 55 : 46
R A+ 1 Martin Hammer Larsen (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
00 : 37 : 23
R A+ 2 Casper Folsach (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
00 : 37 : 23
R A+ 3 Nicklas Pedersen (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
00 : 37 : 23
R A+ 4 Jeppe Hanssing (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
00 : 37 : 23
R A+ 5 Darek Zaremba (Volendam)
WTRL
00 : 38 : 00
R A+ 6 Wesley Ooms🔰Tacx Neo (Volendam)
Team CLS
00 : 38 : 01
R A+ 7 Ed "Cleatless" Ray (Volendam)
WTRL
00 : 38 : 02
R A+ 8 D Veerman 🍏 (Volendam)
WTRL
00 : 38 : 15
R A 9 Andrzej Dyduch(ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
00 : 40 : 42
R A 10 Karol Filipenko 🔥 (ZTPL)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
00 : 40 : 44
R A 11 Michał Woźniak
ZTPL.CC eRacing
00 : 40 : 45
R A 12 Bogdan SITO (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
00 : 40 : 45
R A+ 13 Sébastien Faveyrial [UCC]
UC Chamoy
00 : 41 : 11
R A 14 tom fav 🐱 [UCC]
UC Chamoy
00 : 41 : 11
R A 15 BP781 🐓 [UCC]
UC Chamoy
00 : 41 : 12
R B 16 Maxime Licini [UCC]
UC Chamoy
00 : 41 : 15
R B 17 A.MGT [UCC]
UC Chamoy
00 : 41 : 16
R A+ 18 Anders Moustgaard (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
00 : 41 : 31
R A 19 Jeff Cunha (Volendam)
Glassforge
00 : 41 : 57
R A+ 20 Cees Snoek 🍏 (Volendam)
WTRL
00 : 41 : 57
R A 21 Nick Hansen (Volendam)
WTRL
00 : 41 : 57
R B 22 Sébastien Voulders 🐁 [UCC]
UC Chamoy
00 : 42 : 38
R A 23 Marcin Skrundz (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
00 : 43 : 20
R B 24 Piotr Baszynski (ZTPL-Dev)
ZTPL.CC Development
00 : 44 : 51
R B 25 Benoit Pauliac 🦌 [UCC]
UC Chamoy
00 : 45 : 49
R B 26 Marcin PL (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC Development
00 : 46 : 14
R B 27 Chr!st0qhe 3ellanger [UCC]
UC Chamoy
00 : 49 : 43
R B 1 BennY
ZESP
00 : 43 : 57
R B 2 Xiroko
ZESP
00 : 43 : 58
R B 3 Peter Clemenza
ZESP
00 : 44 : 01
R B 4 Miguel Ángel
ZESP
00 : 44 : 06
R B 5 Uros Huzjak
Race3R
00 : 42 : 17
R B 6 Simon Coles (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
00 : 42 : 17
R B 7 Mitja Kovacic (Race3R)
Race3R
00 : 42 : 17
R B 8 Stuart Bulloch (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
00 : 42 : 18
R A 9 Stéphane Louvet (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
00 : 42 : 18
R B 10 Paul Durnell (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
00 : 42 : 18
R A 11 Nick Tol 🍏 (Beet-it)
WTRL
00 : 44 : 32
R B 12 Allen Bell(Beet-it)
WTRL
00 : 44 : 32
R B 13 Neal Keijzer🍏(Beet-it)
WTRL
00 : 44 : 33
R B 14 Aron Runderkamp 🍏 (Beet-it)
WTRL
00 : 44 : 34
R A 15 Luc Vossen (The Swift Kids)
TSK
00 : 45 : 36
R B 16 Bouke Lubach (The Swift Kids)
TSK
00 : 45 : 36
R B 17 Coen van den Hoek (The Swift Kids)
TSK
00 : 45 : 37
R C 18 Wessel van der Velde (The Swift Kids)
TSK
00 : 45 : 37 HR
R B 19 Fran Morís
ZESP
00 : 46 : 46
R A 20 Bjørn S. Karlsen [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 43 : 52
R B 21 Kjell Sæterhaug [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 43 : 52
R B 22 Øystein Wangsholm [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 43 : 52
R A 23 Magnus Møller Bæren [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 43 : 52
R B 24 Ove Gikling [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 43 : 52
R B 25 George Esplin-Jones (R3R NKOTB)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
00 : 43 : 57
R B 26 Viktor Nygard (Sleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 46 : 24
R B 27 Daniel Barroso [V]
Vikings
00 : 46 : 31
R A 28 Petr Lichnovsky (Team CZ)
Team CZ
00 : 45 : 27
R B 29 Ivo Zaloudek (Team CZ)
Team CZ
00 : 45 : 28
R B 30 Martin Kastanek (Team CZ)
Team CZ
00 : 45 : 28
R B 31 Tomas Katrnak (Team CZ)
Team CZ
00 : 45 : 29
R B 32 Jarl Petter Kvalsvik (BTC)
Vikings
00 : 47 : 07
R B 33 Vidar Aasvang (BTC)
Vikings
00 : 47 : 07
R B 34 Knut Bjornevik(BTC)
BCK
00 : 47 : 07
R B 35 Thore Clifford Thuestad [V]
Vikings
00 : 47 : 08
R B 36 Roger Fjelldal [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 50 : 41 HR
R B 37 patrick weir (Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 46 : 24
R B 38 Karl Povey (Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 46 : 24
R B 39 Steve Milliken (Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 46 : 24
R B 40 Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 46 : 24
R B 41 Philip Lee (Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 46 : 25
R B 42 Michal Trunda (Team CZ)
Team CZ
00 : 48 : 52
R B 43 Robert Helar (Team CZ)
Team CZ
00 : 48 : 52
R B 1 Frank Eggert (ZRG-R-TTT) Team Alpecin 2020
ZRG
00 : 45 : 22
R C 2 Sylver (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
00 : 45 : 23
R B 3 Steffen Rudat (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
00 : 45 : 25
R B 4 Sebastian Berger DD (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
00 : 45 : 28
R C 5 Pierre Jabow(ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
00 : 48 : 12
R C 6 Thomas Behrendt (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
00 : 49 : 46
R A 7 Blair Drader (Herd of Killer Bees)
teamWKG
00 : 48 : 07
R C 8 KeithD (WKG FUN) LC
teamWKG
00 : 48 : 07
R B 9 Simon Copping[LG-C] (WKG FUN)
teamWKG
00 : 48 : 07
R C 10 Percy S (WKG FUN) [LG-C]
teamWKG
00 : 48 : 07
R C 11 KatherineD (WKG FUN)
teamWKG
00 : 48 : 18
R B 12 R. Klingvall [SZ] (Los Rapidos)
SZ
00 : 49 : 50
R C 13 Stefan Fransson [SZ] (Los Ketchup)
SZ
00 : 49 : 50
R B 14 Håkan Grähs [SZ] (Los Rapidos)
SZ
00 : 49 : 50
R B 15 David Lindberg [SZ]
SZ
00 : 49 : 50
R C 16 Andrew Lawrence(WKG LG C)
teamWKG
00 : 48 : 58
R C 17 Krister Aalto [SZ] (Los Amigos)
SZ
00 : 50 : 11
R B 18 Jeroen Engels (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
00 : 48 : 45
R C 19 Shifty Gardener (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
00 : 48 : 45
R B 20 Marius Midtskogen (Herd of Great Whites ©)
HERD
00 : 48 : 46
R B 21 Thomas Leuchten (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
00 : 48 : 46
R C 22 Sophie Coyne
HERD
00 : 48 : 47
R B 23 Richard Foxton
TFC
00 : 46 : 05
R B 24 Stuart Lowndes TFC (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
00 : 46 : 06
R B 25 Hugo Heitmeijer (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
00 : 46 : 06
R C 26 Brendan Coyle (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
00 : 46 : 06
R C 27 Steve Newton (WKG FUN)-C
teamWKG
00 : 51 : 18
R C 28 Ian Elston [LG-C] (WKG FUN)
teamWKG
00 : 51 : 42
R C 29 Neil Robinson (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
00 : 46 : 52
R C 30 Martin Ashton (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 50 : 02
R B 31 Duncan Bruce (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 50 : 03
R C 32 Mick Kehoe (Cryo-Gen Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 50 : 03 HR
R C 33 Alan Glendinning (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 50 : 03
R B 34 M. Baumer (TT1)
Team Type 1
00 : 51 : 24
R B 35 Bas Sopora (TT1 Bolus)
Team Type 1
00 : 51 : 25
R B 36 Patrik Franzén (TT1 Bolus)
Team Type 1
00 : 51 : 25
R C 37 Flo Burrage [TT1D](TT1 Bolus)
Team Type 1
00 : 51 : 25
R C 38 Guy Vdsmis (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
00 : 49 : 11
R C 39 Håvard Belsvik [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
00 : 51 : 33
R C 40 Jørn Næss [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
00 : 51 : 33 HR
R C 41 Gjert Andresen [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
00 : 51 : 33
R C 42 Stig Eidesmo [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
00 : 51 : 33
R C 43 Rune Melhus [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
00 : 51 : 33
R C 44 Ken-Esben Guldbjornsen [V] (Asgard)
Vikings
00 : 52 : 01
R C 45 Massi Coe - (TT1 Bolus)
Team Type 1
00 : 58 : 19
R D 46 Evan Harris (TT1 A1Cs)
Team Type 1
01 : 11 : 18
R C 47 Annaleen Visagie (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 55 : 00
R D 48 Louise Gloyne (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 55 : 01
R C 49 L auren (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 55 : 01
R C 50 Nico Disandrea (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 55 : 01
R C 51 Mike Gloyne (CRYO-GEN Woodpeckers)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 55 : 02 HR
R A 1 Anders Christensen 00 : 41 : 36
R B 1 alberto pedretti8305 00 : 48 : 35
R C 1 Christoph Schneider6111 00 : 53 : 15

RESULTS - FILTERED RIDERS

Disqualified Riders: 5
Disqualified UPG Luca Demarinis [BDC]
Disqualified DQ Marcel Hillaert 🍏 (Beet-it)
Disqualified UPG Robbert ten Horn
Disqualified DQ zapatonexx
Disqualified UPG jesper løvenhardt[eckd]

EVENT SIGN ON

TTT Rider Name Height Weight Max FTP Max FTP 20min w/kg 20min w 5min w/kg 5min w
2020-02-20 Håkan Grähs [SZ] (Los Rapidos)
SZ
B 183cm 105.0kg 3.5 w/kg 364.8 w 3.7 w/kg 384 w 4.2 w/kg 444 w
Leonard O D 175cm 77.1kg 2.5 w/kg 187.2 w 2.6 w/kg 197 w 2.7 w/kg 210 w
ALatte Vikings Oseberg Gjert Andresen [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
C 179cm 80.0kg 3.1 w/kg 248.9 w 3.3 w/kg 262 w 3.7 w/kg 306 w
ALatte WKG FUN KatherineD (WKG FUN)
teamWKG
C 170cm 60.0kg 3.3 w/kg 201.4 w 3.5 w/kg 212 w 3.8 w/kg 228 w
ALatte WKG FUN KeithD (WKG FUN) LC
teamWKG
C 182cm 81.0kg 3.2 w/kg 265.1 w 3.4 w/kg 279 w 3.7 w/kg 296 w
ALatte CRYO-GEN Ravens Adam Goldweber (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 170cm 67.1kg 2.9 w/kg 189.1 w 3.0 w/kg 199 w 3.3 w/kg 215 w
ELatte CRYO-GEN Hawks Alan Glendinning (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 173cm 76.2kg 3.3 w/kg 249.9 w 3.5 w/kg 263 w 3.8 w/kg 287 w
2020-02-20 Anders Christensen A 170cm 61.0kg 4.5 w/kg 270.8 w 4.7 w/kg 285 w 5.4 w/kg 331 w
2020-02-20 Andrew Lawrence(WKG LG C)
teamWKG
C 178cm 81.0kg 3.0 w/kg 246.1 w 3.2 w/kg 259 w 3.7 w/kg 298 w
ALatte Vikings Yggdrasil Arild Myklebust [V] (Yggdrasil)
Vikings
C 180cm 81.0kg 2.9 w/kg 242.3 w 3.1 w/kg 255 w 3.5 w/kg 292 w
ALatte ZRG-R-TTT Sylver (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
C 186cm 85.0kg 3.2 w/kg 273.6 w 3.4 w/kg 288 w 3.7 w/kg 312 w
ALatte TT1 Bolus Bas Sopora (TT1 Bolus)
Team Type 1
B 204cm 80.0kg 3.2 w/kg 260.3 w 3.4 w/kg 274 w 3.8 w/kg 306 w
DFrappe HERD of Killer Bees Blair Drader (Herd of Killer Bees)
teamWKG
A 176cm 76.0kg 4.4 w/kg 332.5 w 4.6 w/kg 350 w 5.0 w/kg 378 w
ALatte Team TFC Hurricane Brendan Coyle (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
C 191cm 80.0kg 3.1 w/kg 248.9 w 3.3 w/kg 262 w 3.5 w/kg 283 w
ELatte CRYO-GEN Hawks Duncan Bruce (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 170cm 78.0kg 3.9 w/kg 306.9 w 4.1 w/kg 323 w 4.5 w/kg 353 w
2020-02-20 Damon Bates ZMS
Zwift Multi Streamers (ZMS)
D 178cm 80.0kg 2.5 w/kg 198.6 w 2.6 w/kg 209 w 3.0 w/kg 237 w
2020-02-20 David Lindberg [SZ]
SZ
B 175cm 61.0kg 3.6 w/kg 218.5 w 3.8 w/kg 230 w 4.0 w/kg 246 w
ALatte TT1 A1cs Evan Harris (TT1 A1Cs)
Team Type 1
D 183cm 97.0kg 2.4 w/kg 234.7 w 2.5 w/kg 247 w 2.9 w/kg 285 w
ALatte TT1 Bolus Flo Burrage [TT1D](TT1 Bolus)
Team Type 1
C 174cm 70.8kg 3.0 w/kg 216.6 w 3.2 w/kg 228 w 3.6 w/kg 261 w
ALatte ZRG-R-TTT Frank Eggert (ZRG-R-TTT) Team Alpecin 2020
ZRG
B 187cm 105.0kg 3.7 w/kg 391.4 w 3.9 w/kg 412 w 4.3 w/kg 448 w
ALatte Team TFC Hurricane Guy Vdsmis (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
C 185cm 77.0kg 3.0 w/kg 235.6 w 3.2 w/kg 248 w 3.5 w/kg 266 w
ALatte Vikings Oseberg Håvard Belsvik [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
C 170cm 83.0kg 3.3 w/kg 272.7 w 3.5 w/kg 287 w 3.9 w/kg 321 w
ALatte Team TFC Hurricane Hugo Heitmeijer (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
B 194cm 77.0kg 3.7 w/kg 291.7 w 3.9 w/kg 307 w 4.4 w/kg 341 w
ALatte WKG FUN Ian Elston [LG-C] (WKG FUN)
teamWKG
C 179cm 86.0kg 3.0 w/kg 263.2 w 3.2 w/kg 277 w 3.5 w/kg 301 w
ALatte Vikings Oseberg Jørn Næss [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
C 181cm 82.0kg 2.9 w/kg 229.9 w 3.0 w/kg 242 w 3.2 w/kg 259 w
ALatte HERD of Great White Sharks Jeroen Engels (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
B 179cm 85.0kg 3.5 w/kg 300.2 w 3.7 w/kg 316 w 4.1 w/kg 348 w
2020-02-20 Ken-Esben Guldbjornsen [V] (Asgard)
Vikings
C 168cm 75.0kg 2.6 w/kg 195.7 w 2.7 w/kg 206 w 3.1 w/kg 232 w
ALatte Los Amigos Krister Aalto [SZ] (Los Amigos)
SZ
C 182cm 69.0kg 2.9 w/kg 196.7 w 3.0 w/kg 207 w 3.3 w/kg 231 w
ALatte CRYO-GEN Ravens Leonie Dijkstra (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 177cm 60.0kg 4.1 w/kg 249.9 w 4.3 w/kg 263 w 4.8 w/kg 290 w
2020-02-20 Marius Midtskogen (Herd of Great Whites ©)
HERD
B 183cm 85.0kg 3.4 w/kg 287.9 w 3.6 w/kg 303 w 4.2 w/kg 357 w
2020-02-20 Martin Ashton (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 193cm 82.5kg 3.1 w/kg 256.5 w 3.3 w/kg 270 w 3.6 w/kg 295 w
ALatte TT1 Bolus Massi Coe - (TT1 Bolus)
Team Type 1
C 183cm 101.2kg 2.7 w/kg 269.8 w 2.8 w/kg 284 w 3.3 w/kg 329 w
2020-02-20 Matthew Webster
Nopinz Symec
A 186cm 67.0kg 4.7 w/kg 310.7 w 4.9 w/kg 327 w 5.4 w/kg 359 w
2020-02-20 M. Baumer (TT1)
Team Type 1
B 163cm 52.2kg 3.9 w/kg 204.3 w 4.1 w/kg 215 w 4.6 w/kg 240 w
EVienna CRYO-GEN Ospreys Mick Kehoe (Cryo-Gen Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 169cm 84.0kg 2.9 w/kg 245.1 w 3.1 w/kg 258 w 3.6 w/kg 294 w
ALatte Team TFC Hurricane Neil Robinson (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
C 178cm 74.0kg 3.2 w/kg 237.5 w 3.4 w/kg 250 w 3.6 w/kg 276 w
ALatte WKG FUN Percy S (WKG FUN) [LG-C]
teamWKG
C 165cm 58.0kg 3.2 w/kg 178.6 w 3.4 w/kg 188 w 3.8 w/kg 210 w
ALatte TT1 Bolus Patrik Franzén (TT1 Bolus)
Team Type 1
B 182cm 72.0kg 3.9 w/kg 293.6 w 4.1 w/kg 309 w 4.4 w/kg 329 w
ALatte ZRG-R-TTT Pierre Jabow(ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
C 174cm 77.0kg 3.0 w/kg 239.4 w 3.2 w/kg 252 w 3.6 w/kg 277 w
2020-02-20 R. Klingvall [SZ] (Los Rapidos)
SZ
B 182cm 71.0kg 3.8 w/kg 274.6 w 4.0 w/kg 289 w 4.7 w/kg 341 w
2020-02-20 Richard Foxton
TFC
B 178cm 74.4kg 4.1 w/kg 302.1 w 4.3 w/kg 318 w 4.6 w/kg 343 w
ALatte WKG GOAT HURDERS Roland Kelsall (WKG GH)
teamWKG
B 175cm 76.0kg 3.8 w/kg 281.2 w 4.0 w/kg 296 w 4.4 w/kg 336 w
ALatte Vikings Oseberg Rune Melhus [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
C 173cm 73.0kg 3.3 w/kg 239.4 w 3.5 w/kg 252 w 4.0 w/kg 289 w
ALatte HERD of Great White Sharks Shifty Gardener (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
C 175cm 77.1kg 2.9 w/kg 228.0 w 3.1 w/kg 240 w 3.6 w/kg 278 w
ALatte ZRG-R-TTT Sebastian Berger DD (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
B 173cm 83.0kg 3.3 w/kg 275.5 w 3.5 w/kg 290 w 3.9 w/kg 322 w
ALatte WKG FUN Simon Copping[LG-C] (WKG FUN)
teamWKG
B 175cm 84.8kg 3.3 w/kg 284.1 w 3.5 w/kg 299 w 4.0 w/kg 341 w
2020-02-20 Sophie Coyne
HERD
C 163cm 52.0kg 3.5 w/kg 181.5 w 3.7 w/kg 191 w 4.0 w/kg 209 w
2020-02-20 Stefan Fransson [SZ] (Los Ketchup)
SZ
C 173cm 88.0kg 2.9 w/kg 253.7 w 3.0 w/kg 267 w 3.3 w/kg 287 w
ALatte ZRG-R-TTT Steffen Rudat (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
B 178cm 72.0kg 3.6 w/kg 266.0 w 3.8 w/kg 280 w 4.1 w/kg 301 w
ALatte WKG FUN Steve Newton (WKG FUN)-C
teamWKG
C 175cm 82.0kg 2.8 w/kg 222.3 w 2.9 w/kg 234 w 3.0 w/kg 262 w
ALatte Vikings Oseberg Stig Eidesmo [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
C 188cm 81.0kg 3.0 w/kg 241.3 w 3.2 w/kg 254 w 3.5 w/kg 280 w
ALatte Team TFC Hurricane Stuart Lowndes TFC (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
B 182cm 72.0kg 4.0 w/kg 284.1 w 4.2 w/kg 299 w 4.6 w/kg 333 w
ALatte ZRG-R-TTT Thomas Behrendt (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
C 177cm 75.0kg 3.1 w/kg 238.5 w 3.3 w/kg 251 w 3.6 w/kg 267 w
ALatte HERD of Great White Sharks Thomas Leuchten (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
B 191cm 84.0kg 3.5 w/kg 298.3 w 3.7 w/kg 314 w 4.2 w/kg 356 w
2020-02-20 alberto pedretti8305 B 170cm 65.0kg 3.8 w/kg 230.9 w 4.0 w/kg 243 w 4.5 w/kg 283 w
ALatte Nukes Chad Eder (Nukes)
TCZR
B 182cm 73.0kg 3.6 w/kg 265.1 w 3.8 w/kg 279 w 4.3 w/kg 313 w
2020-02-20 Luca Demarinis [BDC]
Team BDC
C 170cm 66.0kg 3.5 w/kg 219.5 w 3.7 w/kg 231 w 4.0 w/kg 251 w
2020-02-20 Philippe Marechal (BZR) A 174cm 77.0kg 4.1 w/kg 311.6 w 4.3 w/kg 328 w 4.6 w/kg 357 w
2020-02-20 Sable Weisman
HERD
C 157cm 59.9kg 2.9 w/kg 174.8 w 3.1 w/kg 184 w 3.3 w/kg 198 w
2020-02-20 A.MGT [UCC]
UC Chamoy
B 183cm 72.0kg 3.8 w/kg 276.5 w 4.0 w/kg 291 w 4.5 w/kg 327 w
CEspresso TEAM POAUTO Anders Moustgaard (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A+ 188cm 83.0kg 4.5 w/kg 363.9 w 4.7 w/kg 383 w 5.5 w/kg 453 w
CEspresso ZTPL-R Andrzej Dyduch(ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
A 172cm 61.0kg 4.5 w/kg 269.8 w 4.7 w/kg 284 w 5.1 w/kg 308 w
2020-02-20 BP781 🐓 [UCC]
UC Chamoy
A 182cm 72.0kg 4.2 w/kg 300.2 w 4.4 w/kg 316 w 4.9 w/kg 351 w
2020-02-20 Benoit Pauliac 🦌 [UCC]
UC Chamoy
B 179cm 74.0kg 3.7 w/kg 277.4 w 3.9 w/kg 292 w 4.4 w/kg 333 w
2020-02-20 Black Jungle B 177cm 72.0kg 3.0 w/kg 215.7 w 3.2 w/kg 227 w 3.5 w/kg 252 w
CEspresso ZTPL-R Bogdan SITO (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
A 176cm 75.0kg 4.2 w/kg 310.7 w 4.4 w/kg 327 w 5.0 w/kg 378 w
CEspresso TEAM POAUTO Casper Folsach (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A+ 191cm 85.0kg 4.8 w/kg 411.4 w 5.1 w/kg 433 w 5.7 w/kg 485 w
CEspresso WTRL Volendam Cees Snoek 🍏 (Volendam)
WTRL
A+ 183cm 75.0kg 4.7 w/kg 346.8 w 4.9 w/kg 365 w 5.3 w/kg 395 w
2020-02-20 Christoph Schneider6111 C 179cm 76.0kg 2.9 w/kg 224.2 w 3.1 w/kg 236 w 3.7 w/kg 282 w
2020-02-20 Chr!st0qhe 3ellanger [UCC]
UC Chamoy
B 179cm 78.0kg 3.4 w/kg 257.5 w 3.6 w/kg 271 w 3.8 w/kg 297 w
CEspresso WTRL Volendam D Veerman 🍏 (Volendam)
WTRL
A+ 185cm 86.0kg 4.8 w/kg 419.0 w 5.1 w/kg 441 w 5.5 w/kg 469 w
CEspresso WTRL Volendam Darek Zaremba (Volendam)
WTRL
A+ 170cm 68.0kg 5.0 w/kg 343.9 w 5.3 w/kg 362 w 6.0 w/kg 410 w
CEspresso WTRL Volendam Ed "Cleatless" Ray (Volendam)
WTRL
A+ 180cm 64.0kg 5.3 w/kg 338.2 w 5.6 w/kg 356 w 5.8 w/kg 374 w
2020-02-20 Jan-Ivar Ibsen [V]
Vikings
C 186cm 99.0kg 2.6 w/kg 252.7 w 2.7 w/kg 266 w 2.9 w/kg 286 w
CEspresso WTRL Volendam Jeff Cunha (Volendam)
Glassforge
A 183cm 89.4kg 4.6 w/kg 408.5 w 4.8 w/kg 430 w 5.2 w/kg 454 w
CEspresso TEAM POAUTO Jeppe Hanssing (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A+ 180cm 69.0kg 5.1 w/kg 353.4 w 5.4 w/kg 372 w 5.8 w/kg 397 w
2020-02-20 Karol Filipenko 🔥 (ZTPL)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
A 184cm 74.0kg 4.4 w/kg 320.2 w 4.6 w/kg 337 w 5.2 w/kg 384 w
2020-02-20 Lister Thornton C 178cm 80.0kg 2.8 w/kg 218.5 w 2.9 w/kg 230 w 3.3 w/kg 262 w
CEspresso ZTPL-R Marcin PL (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC Development
B 175cm 68.4kg 4.0 w/kg 274.6 w 4.2 w/kg 289 w 4.8 w/kg 330 w
CEspresso ZTPL-R Marcin Skrundz (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
A 181cm 79.0kg 4.3 w/kg 337.3 w 4.5 w/kg 355 w 4.8 w/kg 382 w
CEspresso TEAM POAUTO Martin Hammer Larsen (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A+ 184cm 71.0kg 5.0 w/kg 356.3 w 5.3 w/kg 375 w 6.1 w/kg 430 w
CEspresso TEAM POAUTO Mathias Matz (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A 192cm 80.5kg 4.2 w/kg 337.3 w 4.4 w/kg 355 w 5.1 w/kg 413 w
2020-02-20 Maxime Licini [UCC]
UC Chamoy
B 178cm 71.0kg 4.1 w/kg 286.9 w 4.3 w/kg 302 w 4.9 w/kg 349 w
2020-02-20 Micha Richter
BHC
B 178cm 69.8kg 4.1 w/kg 291.7 w 4.3 w/kg 307 w 4.6 w/kg 328 w
2020-02-20 Michał Woźniak
ZTPL.CC eRacing
A 175cm 63.0kg 4.3 w/kg 269.8 w 4.5 w/kg 284 w 4.8 w/kg 300 w
CEspresso WTRL Volendam Nick Hansen (Volendam)
WTRL
A 182cm 87.0kg 4.7 w/kg 404.7 w 4.9 w/kg 426 w 5.3 w/kg 457 w
CEspresso TEAM POAUTO Nicklas Pedersen (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A+ 184cm 80.2kg 4.8 w/kg 367.7 w 5.0 w/kg 387 w 5.9 w/kg 464 w
CEspresso ZTPL-Dev Piotr Baszynski (ZTPL-Dev)
ZTPL.CC Development
B 184cm 88.0kg 3.8 w/kg 333.5 w 4.0 w/kg 351 w 4.4 w/kg 391 w
CEspresso TEAM POAUTO Preben Olsen (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A+ 172cm 64.0kg 4.8 w/kg 311.6 w 5.1 w/kg 328 w 5.5 w/kg 350 w
CEspresso WTRL Volendam Rick van Breda (Volendam)
WTRL
A+ 187cm 76.0kg 5.0 w/kg 379.1 w 5.3 w/kg 399 w 5.7 w/kg 435 w
2020-02-20 Sébastien Faveyrial [UCC]
UC Chamoy
A+ 175cm 64.0kg 4.8 w/kg 302.1 w 5.0 w/kg 318 w 5.6 w/kg 358 w
2020-02-20 Sébastien Voulders 🐁 [UCC]
UC Chamoy
B 177cm 72.0kg 3.8 w/kg 273.6 w 4.0 w/kg 288 w 4.6 w/kg 330 w
2020-02-20 Stephen Reynolds Schils IB C 170cm 77.0kg 2.8 w/kg 209.0 w 2.9 w/kg 220 w 3.1 w/kg 238 w
CEspresso ZTPL-R Tadeusz Wlodarczyk (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
A+ 178cm 72.0kg 4.8 w/kg 347.7 w 5.1 w/kg 366 w 5.9 w/kg 423 w
2020-02-20 tom fav 🐱 [UCC]
UC Chamoy
A 184cm 77.0kg 4.4 w/kg 336.3 w 4.6 w/kg 354 w 5.4 w/kg 416 w
CEspresso WTRL Volendam Wesley Ooms🔰Tacx Neo (Volendam)
Team CLS
A+ 192cm 74.0kg 4.9 w/kg 365.8 w 5.2 w/kg 385 w 5.6 w/kg 414 w
2020-02-20 Jeroen Blondeel
1D
A 191cm 79.5kg 4.4 w/kg 353.4 w 4.6 w/kg 372 w 5.5 w/kg 448 w
2020-02-20 BennY
ZESP
B 168cm 59.0kg 4.1 w/kg 238.5 w 4.3 w/kg 251 w 4.5 w/kg 268 w
2020-02-20 Peter Clemenza
ZESP
B 180cm 73.0kg 4.0 w/kg 290.7 w 4.2 w/kg 306 w 4.7 w/kg 346 w
2020-02-20 zapatonexx
ZESP
C 180cm 83.0kg 2.8 w/kg 228.0 w 2.9 w/kg 240 w 3.1 w/kg 264 w
DFrappe WTRL Beet-It Allen Bell(Beet-it)
WTRL
B 180cm 80.0kg 3.8 w/kg 302.1 w 4.0 w/kg 318 w 4.6 w/kg 364 w
DFrappe WTRL Beet-It Aron Runderkamp 🍏 (Beet-it)
WTRL
B 189cm 81.0kg 3.5 w/kg 286.9 w 3.7 w/kg 302 w 3.9 w/kg 317 w
DFrappe Bergen Triathlon Bjarte Gronstol (BTC)
BTC
C 179cm 82.0kg 3.0 w/kg 249.9 w 3.2 w/kg 263 w 3.6 w/kg 298 w
DFrappe Vikings Sleipnir Bjørn S. Karlsen [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
A 176cm 68.0kg 4.2 w/kg 286.9 w 4.4 w/kg 302 w 4.8 w/kg 327 w
DFrappe The Swift Kids Bouke Lubach (The Swift Kids)
TSK
B 184cm 72.0kg 3.9 w/kg 284.1 w 4.1 w/kg 299 w 4.4 w/kg 322 w
DFrappe The Swift Kids Coen van den Hoek (The Swift Kids)
TSK
B 182cm 71.0kg 3.8 w/kg 271.7 w 4.0 w/kg 286 w 4.6 w/kg 326 w
2020-02-20 Daniel Barroso [V]
Vikings
B 182cm 85.0kg 3.3 w/kg 284.1 w 3.5 w/kg 299 w 3.8 w/kg 329 w
DFrappe WTRL Wanderers Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
B 178cm 67.0kg 3.5 w/kg 231.8 w 3.7 w/kg 244 w 4.3 w/kg 291 w
2020-02-20 Xiroko
ZESP
B 183cm 70.0kg 3.5 w/kg 243.2 w 3.7 w/kg 256 w 4.3 w/kg 301 w
2020-02-20 Fran Morís
ZESP
B 188cm 78.0kg 3.7 w/kg 286.0 w 3.9 w/kg 301 w 4.1 w/kg 321 w
ALatte Race3R New Kids On The Block George Esplin-Jones (R3R NKOTB)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
B 188cm 83.9kg 3.6 w/kg 306.9 w 3.8 w/kg 323 w 4.4 w/kg 372 w
DFrappe Team CZ Ivo Zaloudek (Team CZ)
Team CZ
B 186cm 81.7kg 3.6 w/kg 294.5 w 3.8 w/kg 310 w 4.2 w/kg 337 w
2020-02-20 jesper løvenhardt[eckd]
eCKD
C 182cm 89.0kg 3.0 w/kg 268.9 w 3.2 w/kg 283 w 3.5 w/kg 315 w
DFrappe Race3R Bucks Fizz Juan Moreno (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
B 180cm 77.0kg 3.9 w/kg 301.2 w 4.1 w/kg 317 w 4.3 w/kg 334 w
DFrappe WTRL Wanderers Karl Povey (Wanderers)
WTRL
B 178cm 74.8kg 4.0 w/kg 301.2 w 4.2 w/kg 317 w 4.6 w/kg 342 w
DFrappe Vikings Sleipnir Kjell Sæterhaug [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
B 173cm 67.0kg 3.8 w/kg 255.6 w 4.0 w/kg 269 w 4.4 w/kg 296 w
DFrappe Bergen Triathlon Knut Bjornevik(BTC)
BCK
B 185cm 80.0kg 4.0 w/kg 297.4 w 4.2 w/kg 313 w 4.4 w/kg 330 w
DFrappe WTRL Beet-It Laurens Snoek 🍏 (Beet-It)
WTRL
A 183cm 77.0kg 4.1 w/kg 314.5 w 4.3 w/kg 331 w 4.7 w/kg 364 w
DFrappe The Swift Kids Luc Vossen (The Swift Kids)
TSK
A 175cm 68.0kg 4.4 w/kg 298.3 w 4.6 w/kg 314 w 5.0 w/kg 338 w
DFrappe Vikings Sleipnir Magnus Møller Bæren [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
A 173cm 66.0kg 4.3 w/kg 281.2 w 4.5 w/kg 296 w 4.8 w/kg 320 w
DFrappe WTRL Beet-It Marcel Hillaert 🍏 (Beet-it)
WTRL
B 179cm 71.0kg 3.7 w/kg 266.0 w 3.9 w/kg 280 w 4.4 w/kg 314 w
DFrappe Team CZ Martin Kastanek (Team CZ)
Team CZ
B 186cm 82.0kg 3.8 w/kg 314.5 w 4.0 w/kg 331 w 4.3 w/kg 353 w
2020-02-20 Martina Moore D 160cm 63.0kg 2.5 w/kg 156.8 w 2.6 w/kg 165 w 2.8 w/kg 175 w
DFrappe Team CZ Michal Trunda (Team CZ)
Team CZ
B 185cm 85.0kg 3.8 w/kg 321.1 w 4.0 w/kg 338 w 4.1 w/kg 352 w
2020-02-20 Miguel Ángel
ZESP
B 170cm 71.0kg 3.7 w/kg 262.2 w 3.9 w/kg 276 w 4.2 w/kg 295 w
2020-02-20 Mitja Kovacic (Race3R)
Race3R
B 189cm 78.8kg 4.0 w/kg 305.0 w 4.2 w/kg 321 w 4.6 w/kg 353 w
DFrappe WTRL Beet-It Neal Keijzer🍏(Beet-it)
WTRL
B 188cm 81.0kg 3.8 w/kg 306.9 w 4.0 w/kg 323 w 4.2 w/kg 338 w
DFrappe WTRL Beet-It Nick Tol 🍏 (Beet-it)
WTRL
A 187cm 77.0kg 4.3 w/kg 328.7 w 4.5 w/kg 346 w 4.8 w/kg 373 w
DFrappe Vikings Sleipnir Ove Gikling [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
B 180cm 75.0kg 3.9 w/kg 296.4 w 4.1 w/kg 312 w 4.5 w/kg 341 w
DFrappe Vikings Sleipnir Øystein Wangsholm [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
B 182cm 84.0kg 3.6 w/kg 304.0 w 3.8 w/kg 320 w 4.1 w/kg 348 w
DFrappe WTRL Wanderers patrick weir (Wanderers)
WTRL
B 173cm 64.0kg 3.6 w/kg 229.0 w 3.8 w/kg 241 w 4.0 w/kg 258 w
DFrappe Race3R Bucks Fizz Paul Durnell (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
B 180cm 75.7kg 3.8 w/kg 289.8 w 4.0 w/kg 305 w 4.6 w/kg 350 w
DFrappe Team CZ Petr Lichnovsky (Team CZ)
Team CZ
A 178cm 63.0kg 4.5 w/kg 282.2 w 4.7 w/kg 297 w 5.0 w/kg 318 w
2020-02-20 Phil Wilkinson
ART
X 180cm 70.0kg 2.4 w/kg 187.2 w 2.5 w/kg 197 w 2.8 w/kg 224 w
DFrappe WTRL Wanderers Philip Lee (Wanderers)
WTRL
B 172cm 76.0kg 3.3 w/kg 253.7 w 3.5 w/kg 267 w 3.8 w/kg 285 w
2020-02-20 Richard Corenthin C 169cm 62.0kg 2.7 w/kg 166.3 w 2.8 w/kg 175 w 3.1 w/kg 191 w
2020-02-20 Robbert ten Horn C 179cm 75.0kg 0.0 w/kg 0.0 w 0.0 w/kg 0.0 w 0.0 w/kg 0.0 w
DFrappe Team CZ Robert Helar (Team CZ)
Team CZ
B 184cm 96.0kg 3.4 w/kg 324.0 w 3.6 w/kg 341 w 3.7 w/kg 356 w
DFrappe Vikings Sleipnir Roger Fjelldal [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
B 170cm 67.0kg 3.3 w/kg 225.2 w 3.5 w/kg 237 w 3.8 w/kg 252 w
DFrappe Race3R Bucks Fizz Stuart Bulloch (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
B 178cm 81.0kg 3.5 w/kg 286.0 w 3.7 w/kg 301 w 4.1 w/kg 332 w
DFrappe Race3R Bucks Fizz Simon Coles (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
B 183cm 78.0kg 4.0 w/kg 311.6 w 4.2 w/kg 328 w 4.7 w/kg 362 w
DFrappe Race3R Bucks Fizz Stéphane Louvet (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
A 171cm 65.0kg 4.3 w/kg 267.0 w 4.5 w/kg 281 w 4.9 w/kg 320 w
DFrappe WTRL Wanderers Steve Milliken (Wanderers)
WTRL
B 180cm 70.2kg 3.5 w/kg 267.0 w 3.7 w/kg 281 w 4.0 w/kg 291 w
DFrappe Bergen Triathlon Jarl Petter Kvalsvik (BTC)
Vikings
B 183cm 82.0kg 3.6 w/kg 298.3 w 3.8 w/kg 314 w 4.0 w/kg 330 w
2020-02-20 Thore Clifford Thuestad [V]
Vikings
B 190cm 80.0kg 3.3 w/kg 264.1 w 3.5 w/kg 278 w 3.6 w/kg 290 w
DFrappe Team CZ Tomas Katrnak (Team CZ)
Team CZ
B 186cm 78.0kg 3.4 w/kg 266.0 w 3.6 w/kg 280 w 4.0 w/kg 310 w
2020-02-20 Uros Huzjak
Race3R
B 182cm 74.0kg 3.8 w/kg 280.3 w 4.0 w/kg 295 w 4.5 w/kg 330 w
DFrappe Bergen Triathlon Vegard Marken [V] (BTC)
Vikings
B 189cm 74.0kg 3.4 w/kg 252.7 w 3.6 w/kg 266 w 4.1 w/kg 303 w
DFrappe Bergen Triathlon Vidar Aasvang (BTC)
Vikings
B 184cm 80.0kg 3.5 w/kg 280.3 w 3.7 w/kg 295 w 4.0 w/kg 316 w
DFrappe Vikings Sleipnir Viktor Nygard (Sleipnir)
Vikings
B 180cm 82.0kg 3.4 w/kg 279.3 w 3.6 w/kg 294 w 4.0 w/kg 322 w
2020-02-20 Waldek Superchip C 170cm 76.0kg 3.5 w/kg 264.1 w 3.7 w/kg 278 w 4.0 w/kg 303 w
DFrappe The Swift Kids Wessel van der Velde (The Swift Kids)
TSK
C 189cm 90.0kg 3.3 w/kg 297.4 w 3.5 w/kg 313 w 3.8 w/kg 344 w
2020-02-20 Annaleen Visagie (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 171cm 66.0kg 3.2 w/kg 214.7 w 3.4 w/kg 226 w 3.6 w/kg 240 w
2020-02-20 Heather Downie [REVO]
REVO
C 160cm 55.0kg 3.5 w/kg 192.9 w 3.7 w/kg 203 w 4.0 w/kg 220 w
2020-02-20 Daniela Istrate [REVO]
REVO
B 162cm 55.0kg 4.1 w/kg 229.9 w 4.3 w/kg 242 w 5.1 w/kg 293 w
EVienna REVOlocas Karen Bestwick (REVOlocas)
REVO
C 175cm 57.2kg 3.5 w/kg 201.4 w 3.7 w/kg 212 w 4.0 w/kg 233 w
EVienna REVOlocas Karen Russell (REVOlocas)
REVO
B 168cm 64.0kg 3.4 w/kg 218.5 w 3.6 w/kg 230 w 3.9 w/kg 246 w
EVienna REVOlocas Karla Williams 👻 (REVOlocas)
REVO
C 155cm 69.8kg 2.9 w/kg 196.7 w 3.0 w/kg 207 w 3.3 w/kg 229 w
2020-02-20 Krystian Wieczorek X 169cm 78.0kg 0.0 w/kg 0.0 w w/kg w w/kg w
ALatte CRYO-GEN Ravens L auren (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 172cm 74.0kg 3.0 w/kg 225.2 w 3.2 w/kg 237 w 3.4 w/kg 248 w
ALatte CRYO-GEN Ravens Louise Gloyne (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
D 163cm 58.0kg 2.6 w/kg 149.2 w 2.7 w/kg 157 w 2.8 w/kg 164 w
ELatte CRYO-GEN Woodpeckers Mike Gloyne (CRYO-GEN Woodpeckers)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 175cm 78.0kg 3.0 w/kg 236.6 w 3.2 w/kg 249 w 3.8 w/kg 295 w
EVienna REVOlocas Maria Victoria Vazquez 🍰(REVOlocas)
REVO
B 168cm 50.0kg 3.7 w/kg 181.5 w 3.9 w/kg 191 w 4.3 w/kg 211 w
2020-02-20 Nico Disandrea (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 177cm 74.2kg 3.2 w/kg 246.1 w 3.4 w/kg 259 w 3.8 w/kg 288 w
2020-02-20 Roger Ford (Reading) D 173cm 82.0kg 1.8 w/kg 151.1 w 1.9 w/kg 159 w 2.2 w/kg 182 w
EVienna REVOlocas Sarah Watmore (REVOlocas)
REVO
C 168cm 67.5kg 3.0 w/kg 204.3 w 3.2 w/kg 215 w 3.3 w/kg 225 w
EVienna REVOlocas Sylvia Granlund (REVOlocas)
REVO
B 176cm 66.0kg 3.3 w/kg 222.3 w 3.5 w/kg 234 w 3.8 w/kg 251 w