WTRL Team Time Trial - Zone2
Route: The Magnificent 8
Duration: 1 lap (28.9km)
Start Time: Thu, 06 Feb 2020 - 6:15 PM GMT (UTC 18:15 06-Feb-2020)
Organiser: WTRL (Rules: 3)

FINISHEDNON-FINISHERS (DNF)

Live Racers: 48

89 DNF 29.1 km DQ B 6 Ove Gikling [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 42 : 34 41.0kmh 76.5 kg 180 cm
90 DNF 29.1 km DQ B 7 Jan Ivar Bringedal (Gleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 39 : 20 44.4kmh 94.0 kg 198 cm
91 DNF 29.1 km DQ B 8 Dean Pocock (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
00 : 40 : 54 42.7kmh 79.4 kg 180 cm
92 DNF 29.0 km DQ A 9 Bjørn S. Karlsen [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 42 : 20 41.1kmh 68.0 kg 176 cm
93 DNF 29.0 km DQ B 10 Rune Hamann Olsen[V](Gleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 39 : 13 44.4kmh 86.0 kg 188 cm
94 DNF 29.0 km HRDQ B 11 Simen Strandås [V] (Gleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 39 : 16 44.3kmh 81.0 kg 184 cm
95 DNF 28.9 km DQ B 12 Jocke Sundén [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
00 : 42 : 37 40.7kmh 75.0 kg 176 cm
96 DNF 28.7 km HRDQ B 13 Jim CALLENDER (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
00 : 40 : 27 42.6kmh 80.0 kg 181 cm
97 DNF 28.7 km DQ B 14 Yannick Blaise (Foudre F1)
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 41 : 34 41.4kmh 62.3 kg 179 cm
98 DNF 28.7 km DQ B 15 gido van der Vlies (Beet-it)
WTRL
00 : 40 : 06 42.9kmh 74.0 kg 175 cm
99 DNF 28.7 km DQ B 16 BennY (ZESP 1)
ZESP
00 : 42 : 37 40.4kmh 59.0 kg 168 cm
100 DNF 28.7 km DQ B 17 Fran Morís (ZESP 1)
ZESP
00 : 42 : 40 40.4kmh 78.0 kg 188 cm
101 DNF 28.7 km DQ B 18 Leif Erik Garvik [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 41 : 57 41.0kmh 71.0 kg 178 cm
102 DNF 28.7 km DQ B 19 Marcel Hillaert 🍏 (Beet-it)
WTRL
00 : 40 : 06 42.9kmh 71.0 kg 179 cm
103 DNF 28.6 km DQ A 20 Stéphane Louvet (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
00 : 40 : 19 42.6kmh 66.0 kg 171 cm
104 DNF 28.6 km DQ B 21 Uros Huzjak (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
00 : 40 : 18 42.6kmh 74.0 kg 182 cm
105 DNF 28.5 km DQ B 22 Jog Yann(Foudre F1)
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 41 : 17 41.4kmh 79.0 kg 181 cm
106 DNF 28.5 km DQ B 23 Martin Orderud [V] (Gleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 38 : 41 44.2kmh 85.0 kg 186 cm
107 DNF 28.5 km DQ B 24 Carles Ros (ZESP 1)
ZESP
00 : 42 : 12 40.5kmh 84.0 kg 185 cm
108 DNF 28.4 km DQ B 25 Juan Moreno (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
00 : 40 : 01 42.6kmh 77.0 kg 180 cm
109 DNF 28.1 km DQ B 26 Robert Helar (Team CZ)
Team CZ
00 : 40 : 35 41.5kmh 96.0 kg 184 cm
110 DNF 28.1 km DQ B 27 Martin Kastanek (Team CZ)
Team CZ
00 : 40 : 34 41.6kmh 82.0 kg 186 cm
111 DNF 28.0 km DQ A+ 28 Guillaume Garnier [Foudre F1]
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 40 : 37 41.4kmh 70.0 kg 177 cm
112 DNF 28.0 km DQ B 29 Nick Tol 🍏 (Beet-it)
WTRL
00 : 39 : 10 42.9kmh 77.0 kg 187 cm
113 DNF 28.0 km D 30 Michele East BRT Hellcatz D
BRT
00 : 49 : 57 33.6kmh 73.0 kg 160 cm
114 DNF 27.8 km DQ B 31 Allen Bell(Beet-it)
WTRL
00 : 38 : 45 43.0kmh 80.0 kg 180 cm
115 DNF 27.8 km DQ B 32 IG (ZESP 1)
ZESP
00 : 44 : 01 37.9kmh 74.0 kg 178 cm
116 DNF 27.7 km DQ A 33 Gustav Käck [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
00 : 40 : 53 40.7kmh 79.0 kg 180 cm
117 DNF 27.6 km DQ B 34 Mats Öhman [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
00 : 40 : 40 40.7kmh 78.0 kg 175 cm
118 DNF 27.4 km DQ B 35 Anders Holm [V] (Gleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 37 : 00 44.4kmh 69.0 kg 174 cm
119 DNF 27.2 km DQ B 36 Ivo Zaloudek (Team CZ)
Team CZ
00 : 39 : 13 41.6kmh 81.7 kg 186 cm
120 DNF 27.2 km DQ B 37 Sisou Sisoutham (Foudre F1)
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 39 : 19 41.5kmh 62.0 kg 167 cm
121 DNF 27.1 km D 11 Stacy Sopora (TT1 the Ketones)
Team Type 1
00 : 51 : 54 31.3kmh 58.0 kg 157 cm
122 DNF 27.1 km C 12 C. Owen (TT1 the Ketones)
Team Type 1
00 : 51 : 44 31.4kmh 53.1 kg 163 cm
123 DNF 27.1 km C 13 M. Nussbaumer (TT1 the Ketones)
Team Type 1
00 : 51 : 50 31.4kmh 52.2 kg 163 cm
124 DNF 27.1 km DQ A 38 Petter Kokkim [V] (Gleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 36 : 42 44.3kmh 80.0 kg 178 cm
125 DNF 26.8 km DQ A+ 39 Florent Maillard [Foudre F1]
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 38 : 50 41.4kmh 73.0 kg 185 cm
126 DNF 26.7 km D 14 Sue Forte (TT1 the Ketones)
Team Type 1
00 : 51 : 09 31.3kmh 51.3 kg 163 cm
127 DNF 25.7 km DQ B 40 Glenn Haag [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
00 : 38 : 02 40.5kmh 73.0 kg 170 cm
128 DNF 24.3 km DQ B 41 R. Eric (Foudre F1)
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 35 : 39 40.9kmh 70.0 kg 173 cm
129 DNF 23.3 km D 42 Simon Pethard 00 : 56 : 09 24.9kmh 80.0 kg 177 cm
130 DNF 23.2 km DQ B 43 Miguel Ángel (ZESP 1)
ZESP
00 : 34 : 52 39.9kmh 71.0 kg 170 cm
131 DNF 22.3 km DQ B 44 Tomas Katrnak (Team CZ)
Team CZ
00 : 32 : 28 41.2kmh 78.0 kg 186 cm
132 DNF 17.9 km DQ B 45 Rostislav Lesniak (Team CZ)
Team CZ
00 : 31 : 48 33.8kmh 70.0 kg 175 cm
133 DNF 14.5 km D 40 Graham Beaton (Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 29 : 11 29.8kmh 88.9 kg 178 cm
134 DNF 3.1 km DQ C 46 Lars Johansen [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 04 : 30 41.3kmh 80.0 kg 179 cm
135 DNF 0.9 km B 41 Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 01 : 30 36.0kmh 67.0 kg 178 cm
136 DNF 0.9 km DQ A 47 Laurens Snoek 🍏 (Beet-It)
WTRL
00 : 01 : 15 43.2kmh 77.0 kg 183 cm

RESULTS LEGITIMATE RACERS

Finished: 133

R C 1 L auren (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 51 : 28
R C 2 Vicky Kozlowski (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 51 : 28
R B 3 Annaleen Visagie (CRYO-GEN Woodpeckers)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 51 : 28
R C 4 Deirdre Lack Cupcake Cartel (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 51 : 28
R C 5 Shannon Kangas (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 51 : 28
R C 6 Louise Gloyne (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 51 : 29
R C 7 Melanie Solmon([REVOcookiemonsters)
REVO
00 : 47 : 59
R B 8 Karen Russell (REVOlocas)
REVO
00 : 47 : 59
R C 9 Gunhild Westergaard [REVO]
REVO
00 : 47 : 59
R C 10 Laila Øvermo (REVOlocas)
REVO
00 : 47 : 59
R D 11 Sue Forte (TT1 A1cs)
Team Type 1
00 : 55 : 59
R B 12 M. Baumer (TT1)
Team Type 1
00 : 55 : 59
R C 13 C. Owen (TT1 the Ketones)
Team Type 1
00 : 55 : 59
R C 14 Stacy Sopora (TT1 the Ketones)
Team Type 1
00 : 55 : 59
R A+ 1 Martin Hammer Larsen (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
00 : 37 : 26 DQ
R A+ 2 Casper Folsach (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
00 : 37 : 26 DQ
R A+ 3 Anders Moustgaard (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
00 : 37 : 26 DQ
R A+ 4 Michael Knudsen 🦖 (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
00 : 37 : 26 DQ
R A+ 5 Emil Toudal (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
00 : 37 : 26 DQ
R A+ 6 Tibor Zwaan beachbastards(Volendam)
WTRL
00 : 37 : 27 DQ
R A 7 Jeff Cunha (Volendam)
Glassforge
00 : 37 : 27 DQ
R A 8 Heiko Lehmann 🔰
ZRG
00 : 37 : 28 DQ
R A+ 9 Wesley Ooms🔰Tacx Neo (Volendam)
Team CLS
00 : 37 : 28 DQ
R A+ 10 Ed "Cleatless" Ray (Volendam)
WTRL
00 : 37 : 28 DQ
R A+ 11 Kurt Pauwels [R3R] (Volendam)
Race3R
00 : 37 : 28 DQ
R A+ 12 Tadeusz Wlodarczyk (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
00 : 38 : 46 DQ
R A 13 Mieszko Nowak(ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
00 : 38 : 47 DQ
R A 14 Grzegorz Rózga (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
00 : 38 : 47 DQ
R A+ 15 Marc Waldemar (ZTPL)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
00 : 38 : 47 DQ
R A+ 16 Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
00 : 39 : 15 DQ
R A 17 Andrzej Dyduch(ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
00 : 40 : 15 DQ
R B 18 Lukasz Gucwa [ZTPLDev]
ZTPL.CC Development
00 : 40 : 15 DQ
R A 19 Marek Kowalik (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC Development
00 : 40 : 15 DQ
R A 20 Marcin Pawęta (ZTPL)
ZTPL.CC Development
00 : 40 : 15 DQ
R B 21 Artur Grabiński (ZTPL-Dev)
ZTPL.CC Development
00 : 40 : 16 DQ
R B 22 Grzegorz Wer (ZTPL-Dev)
ZTPL.CC Development
00 : 40 : 16 DQ
R A 23 Grzegorz Guzik (ZTPL-Dev)
ZTPL.CC Development
00 : 40 : 16 DQ
R A 24 Robert Oroloko (ZTPL-Dev)
ZTPL.CC Development
00 : 40 : 16 DQ
R A 25 Mike Kes 🍐(Beet-it)
WTRL
00 : 40 : 51 DQ
R A 26 Marcin Skrundz (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
00 : 41 : 06 DQ
R A 27 Przemo Wicio (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC Development
00 : 41 : 06 DQ
R A+ 28 Jesper Andreasen (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
00 : 41 : 59 DQ
R B 29 2017 Yannick Blaise [USM]
USM Villeparisis
00 : 42 : 27 DQ
R A+ 30 F lorent Maillard [F]
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 42 : 27 REGDQ
R A+ 31 2006 Guillaume Garnier [F]
USM Villeparisis
00 : 42 : 27 DQ
R B 32 Jog Yann(Foudre F1)
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 42 : 27 DQ
R B 33 2012 S isou Sisoutham [3CY]
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 42 : 28 DQ
R B 34 R. Eric (Foudre L)
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 42 : 29 DQ
R A+ 35 Cees Snoek 🍏 (Volendam)
WTRL
00 : 48 : 09 DQ
R B 1 Jarl Petter Kvalsvik (BTC)
Vikings
00 : 43 : 45
R B 2 Vidar Brevik (BTC)
BTC Sub
00 : 43 : 45
R B 3 Knut Bjornevik(BCK)
BCK
00 : 43 : 45
R B 4 Ove Gikling [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 42 : 50 DQ
R B 5 Leif Erik Garvik [V] (Nidhogg)
Vikings
00 : 42 : 50 DQ
R B 6 Kjell Sæterhaug [V]
Vikings
00 : 42 : 50 DQ
R A 7 Bjørn S. Karlsen [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 42 : 50 DQ
R B 8 Allen Bell (WTRL)
CIZL
00 : 40 : 51 DQ
R B 9 Marcel Hillaert 🍏 (Beet-it)
WTRL
00 : 40 : 51 DQ
R A 10 Nick Tol 🍏 (Beet-it)
WTRL
00 : 40 : 51 DQ
R B 11 gido van der Vlies (Beet-it)
WTRL
00 : 40 : 51 DQ
R B 12 BennY
ZESP
00 : 43 : 33 DQ
R B 13 Carles Ros
ZESP
00 : 43 : 33 DQ
R B 14 Miguel Ángel
ZESP
00 : 43 : 34 DQ
R B 15 Fran Morís (ZESP 5)
ZESP
00 : 43 : 34 DQ
R B 16 Anders Holm [V] (Gleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 39 : 37 DQ
R A 17 Petter Kokkim [V]
Vikings
00 : 39 : 37 DQ
R B 18 Martin Orderud [V] (Fenrir)
Vikings
00 : 39 : 37 DQ
R B 19 Rune Hamann Olsen[V](Fenrir)
Vikings
00 : 39 : 38 DQ
R A 20 Thomas Oftedal [V]
Vikings
00 : 39 : 38 DQ
R B 21 Jan Ivar Bringedal (Fenrir)
Vikings
00 : 39 : 38 DQ
R B 22 Simen Strandås [V] (Fenrir)
Vikings
00 : 39 : 39 HRDQ
R B 23 Robert Helar (Team CZ)
Team CZ
00 : 42 : 17 DQ
R B 24 Martin Kastanek (Team CZ)
Team CZ
00 : 42 : 17 DQ
R B 25 Tomas Katrnak (Team CZ)
Team CZ
00 : 42 : 17 DQ
R B 26 Michal Trunda (Team CZ)
Team CZ
00 : 42 : 17 DQ
R B 27 Ivo Zaloudek (Team CZ)
Team CZ
00 : 42 : 17 DQ
R B 28 Jocke Sundén [SZ]
SZ
00 : 43 : 11 DQ
R A 29 Gustav Käck [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
00 : 43 : 12 DQ
R B 30 Mats Öhman [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
00 : 43 : 12 DQ
R B 31 Glenn Haag [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
00 : 43 : 12 DQ
R B 32 Uros Huzjak (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
00 : 41 : 07 DQ
R B 33 Vincent Cuper (R3R Bucks Fizz) 00 : 41 : 07 DQ
R B 34 George Esplin-Jones (R3R NSYNC)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
00 : 41 : 07 DQ
R B 35 Stéphane Louvet (R3R)
Race3R
00 : 41 : 07 DQ
R B 36 Dean Pocock (R3R Backstreet Boys)
Race3R
00 : 41 : 07 DQ
R B 37 Juan Moreno (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
00 : 41 : 08 DQ
R B 38 Jim CALLENDER (R3R STEPS)
Race3R
00 : 41 : 09 HRDQ
R B 39 IG
ZESP
00 : 47 : 32 DQ
R B 40 Paul Dyer (CRYO-GEN Woodpeckers)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 45 : 27
R B 41 Leonie Dijkstra [CRYO]
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 45 : 28
R B 42 Nico Disandrea (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 45 : 28
R B 43 Alan Glendinning (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 45 : 28
R C 44 Mick Kehoe 🚲 (Cryo-Gen Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 45 : 30
R B 45 Martin Ashton (CRYO-GEN Woodpeckers)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 45 : 30
R B 1 Michael Blom (TFC)
TFC
00 : 42 : 51
R B 2 Richard Foxton
TFC
00 : 42 : 51
R B 3 Hugo Heitmeijer (TFC Raptor)
TFC
00 : 42 : 51
R C 4 Brendan Coyle (TFC)
TFC
00 : 42 : 52
R C 5 Neil Robinson (TFC Hornet)
TFC
00 : 42 : 59
R B 6 Frank Eggert TeamAlpecin (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
00 : 42 : 48
R C 7 Sylver (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
00 : 42 : 48
R B 8 Steffen Rudat (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
00 : 42 : 48
R B 9 Sebastian Berger DD (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
00 : 42 : 48
R C 10 Tom Gillessen (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
00 : 42 : 49
R C 11 Geir Engen [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
00 : 46 : 35
R C 12 Anders Finne[V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
00 : 46 : 35
R B 13 Thore Clifford Thuestad [V]
Vikings
00 : 46 : 36
R C 14 Pål Hannevig [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
00 : 46 : 36
R C 15 Stig Eidesmo [V] (Skoll)
Vikings
00 : 46 : 37
R C 16 Per Arind Berg[V] (Huginn & Muninn)
Vikings
00 : 46 : 38 HR
R C 17 Ian Elston (WKG FUN)
teamWKG
00 : 46 : 30
R C 18 KatherineD (WKG FUN)
teamWKG
00 : 46 : 30
R C 19 Andrew Lawrence(WKG FUN)
teamWKG
00 : 46 : 30
R B 20 Hal Wye
teamWKG
00 : 46 : 30
R B 21 KeithD (WKG FUN) LC
teamWKG
00 : 46 : 30
R B 22 Simon Copping(B3-WAY)(WKG FUN)
teamWKG
00 : 46 : 31
R B 23 patrick weir ACU(Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 46 : 09
R B 24 Philip Lee (Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 46 : 09
R A 25 Fiona Schröder
ZRG
00 : 46 : 09
R B 26 Steve Milliken (Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 46 : 09
R C 27 Adam Ward (IRE)
WTRL
00 : 46 : 10
R C 28 Pierre Jabow(ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
00 : 49 : 11
R B 29 Jake Sanderson (R3R Steps)
Race3R
00 : 46 : 13 HR
R C 30 Tracey Taylor (Herd of Lemurs)
HERD
00 : 46 : 13
R B 31 Thomas Leuchten (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
00 : 46 : 13
R C 32 Shifty Gardener (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
00 : 46 : 13
R C 33 Paul Fabi (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
00 : 47 : 37
R C 34 Atle Engholm [V] (Huginn & Muninn)
Vikings
00 : 55 : 21
R C 35 Ben Poynton (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
00 : 51 : 25
R C 36 Ramsey Lovin (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
00 : 51 : 29
R B 1 Bas Sopora (TT1 Hypos)
Team Type 1
00 : 50 : 02
R C 1 Michele East BRT Hellcatz D
BRT
00 : 52 : 14 DQ
R D 2 Simon Pethard 01 : 08 : 33

RESULTS - FILTERED RIDERS

Disqualified Riders: 0

EVENT SIGN ON

TTT Rider Name Height Weight Max FTP Max FTP 20min w/kg 20min w 5min w/kg 5min w
ALatte WKG FUN (7min) KatherineD (WKG FUN)
teamWKG
C 170cm 60.0kg 3.3 w/kg 201.4 w 3.5 w/kg 212 w 3.8 w/kg 226 w
ALatte WKG FUN (7min) KeithD (WKG FUN) LC
teamWKG
B 182cm 81.0kg 3.3 w/kg 267.9 w 3.5 w/kg 282 w 3.6 w/kg 293 w
2020-04-02 Adam Ward (IRE)
WTRL
C 160cm 44.9kg 3.3 w/kg 172.0 w 3.5 w/kg 181 w 3.9 w/kg 203 w
2020-04-02 alex agirretxe kiss A 192cm 78.0kg 4.4 w/kg 337.3 w 4.6 w/kg 355 w 4.9 w/kg 379 w
2020-04-02 Anders Finne[V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
C 194cm 83.0kg 3.3 w/kg 269.8 w 3.5 w/kg 284 w 3.7 w/kg 302 w
ALatte WKG FUN (7min) Andrew Lawrence(WKG FUN)
teamWKG
C 178cm 81.0kg 3.1 w/kg 251.8 w 3.3 w/kg 265 w 3.6 w/kg 295 w
2020-04-02 Atle Engholm [V] (Huginn & Muninn)
Vikings
C 176cm 77.0kg 2.9 w/kg 225.2 w 3.1 w/kg 237 w 3.2 w/kg 246 w
ALatte ZRG-R-TTT (5min) Sylver (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
C 186cm 85.0kg 3.2 w/kg 273.6 w 3.4 w/kg 288 w 3.7 w/kg 312 w
2020-04-02 Bas Sopora (TT1 Hypos)
Team Type 1
B 204cm 80.0kg 3.3 w/kg 264.1 w 3.5 w/kg 278 w 3.8 w/kg 306 w
ALatte HERD of Great White Sharks (9min) Ben Poynton (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
C 186cm 108.0kg 2.9 w/kg 313.5 w 3.0 w/kg 330 w 3.4 w/kg 373 w
2020-04-02 Brendan Coyle (TFC)
TFC
C 191cm 79.0kg 3.1 w/kg 248.9 w 3.3 w/kg 262 w 3.5 w/kg 283 w
2020-04-02 Jake Sanderson (R3R Steps)
Race3R
B 170cm 61.0kg 3.8 w/kg 227.1 w 4.0 w/kg 239 w 5.0 w/kg 299 w
ALatte WTRL Wanderers (8min) Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
B 178cm 65.0kg 3.8 w/kg 244.2 w 4.0 w/kg 257 w 4.3 w/kg 278 w
2020-04-02 Fiona Schröder
ZRG
A 173cm 69.0kg 4.2 w/kg 289.8 w 4.4 w/kg 305 w 4.7 w/kg 327 w
ALatte HERD of Great White Sharks (9min) F. Pinto (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
B 189cm 98.0kg 3.2 w/kg 320.2 w 3.4 w/kg 337 w 3.6 w/kg 357 w
ALatte ZRG-R-TTT (5min) Frank Eggert TeamAlpecin (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
B 187cm 105.0kg 3.8 w/kg 400.9 w 4.0 w/kg 422 w 4.3 w/kg 448 w
ALatte Vikings Oseberg (4min) Geir Engen [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
C 177cm 72.0kg 3.3 w/kg 239.4 w 3.5 w/kg 252 w 3.9 w/kg 279 w
ALatte WTRL Wanderers (8min) Graham Beaton (Wanderers)
WTRL
D 178cm 88.9kg 2.3 w/kg 206.2 w 2.4 w/kg 217 w 2.6 w/kg 230 w
2020-04-02 Hal Wye
teamWKG
B 176cm 65.0kg 3.4 w/kg 220.4 w 3.6 w/kg 232 w 3.9 w/kg 252 w
2020-04-02 Hugo Heitmeijer (TFC Raptor)
TFC
B 194cm 77.0kg 3.7 w/kg 286.9 w 3.9 w/kg 302 w 4.3 w/kg 337 w
ALatte WKG FUN (7min) Ian Elston (WKG FUN)
teamWKG
C 179cm 85.0kg 3.0 w/kg 265.1 w 3.2 w/kg 279 w 3.6 w/kg 309 w
2020-04-02 Knut Bjornevik(BCK)
BCK
B 185cm 80.0kg 4.0 w/kg 297.4 w 4.2 w/kg 313 w 4.4 w/kg 330 w
2020-04-02 Michael Blom (TFC)
TFC
B 191cm 80.0kg 3.9 w/kg 313.5 w 4.1 w/kg 330 w 4.5 w/kg 362 w
2020-04-02 Neil Robinson (TFC Hornet)
TFC
C 178cm 74.0kg 3.2 w/kg 235.6 w 3.4 w/kg 248 w 3.5 w/kg 262 w
ALatte Vikings Oseberg (4min) Pål Hannevig [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
C 170cm 61.0kg 3.1 w/kg 191.0 w 3.3 w/kg 201 w 3.4 w/kg 209 w
ALatte WTRL Wanderers (8min) patrick weir ACU(Wanderers)
WTRL
B 173cm 63.1kg 3.6 w/kg 229.0 w 3.8 w/kg 241 w 4.0 w/kg 258 w
2020-04-02 Paul Fabi (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
C 176cm 90.0kg 2.6 w/kg 229.9 w 2.7 w/kg 242 w 3.0 w/kg 272 w
2020-04-02 Per Arind Berg[V] (Huginn & Muninn)
Vikings
C 185cm 98.0kg 3.0 w/kg 299.3 w 3.2 w/kg 315 w 3.4 w/kg 336 w
ALatte WTRL Wanderers (8min) Philip Lee (Wanderers)
WTRL
B 172cm 76.0kg 3.3 w/kg 253.7 w 3.5 w/kg 267 w 3.8 w/kg 285 w
ALatte ZRG-R-TTT (5min) Pierre Jabow(ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
C 174cm 77.0kg 3.1 w/kg 239.4 w 3.3 w/kg 252 w 3.6 w/kg 277 w
2020-04-02 Ramsey Lovin (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
C 186cm 73.0kg 2.6 w/kg 190.0 w 2.7 w/kg 200 w 3.0 w/kg 219 w
2020-04-02 Richard Foxton
TFC
B 178cm 74.4kg 4.1 w/kg 302.1 w 4.3 w/kg 318 w 4.6 w/kg 343 w
ALatte HERD of Great White Sharks (9min) Shifty Gardener (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
C 175cm 77.1kg 3.0 w/kg 232.8 w 3.2 w/kg 245 w 3.5 w/kg 269 w
2020-04-02 Steve Mack
teamWKG
D 178cm 82.0kg 2.5 w/kg 202.4 w 2.6 w/kg 213 w 2.7 w/kg 219 w
ALatte ZRG-R-TTT (5min) Sebastian Berger DD (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
B 173cm 83.0kg 3.3 w/kg 275.5 w 3.5 w/kg 290 w 3.9 w/kg 322 w
ALatte ZRG-R-TTT (5min) Steffen Rudat (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
B 178cm 72.0kg 3.5 w/kg 260.3 w 3.7 w/kg 274 w 4.0 w/kg 294 w
ALatte WTRL Wanderers (8min) Steve Milliken (Wanderers)
WTRL
B 180cm 70.2kg 3.5 w/kg 248.9 w 3.7 w/kg 262 w 4.1 w/kg 288 w
2020-04-02 Stig Eidesmo [V] (Skoll)
Vikings
C 188cm 81.0kg 3.0 w/kg 241.3 w 3.2 w/kg 254 w 3.5 w/kg 280 w
ALatte Bergen Triathlon (10min) Jarl Petter Kvalsvik (BTC)
Vikings
B 183cm 82.0kg 3.6 w/kg 298.3 w 3.8 w/kg 314 w 4.2 w/kg 342 w
ALatte HERD of Great White Sharks (9min) Thomas Leuchten (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
B 191cm 84.0kg 3.5 w/kg 298.3 w 3.7 w/kg 314 w 4.2 w/kg 351 w
2020-04-02 Thore Clifford Thuestad [V]
Vikings
B 190cm 80.0kg 3.3 w/kg 264.1 w 3.5 w/kg 278 w 3.6 w/kg 290 w
ALatte ZRG-R-TTT (5min) Tom Gillessen (ZRG-R-TTT)
ZRG
C 178cm 80.0kg 3.1 w/kg 250.8 w 3.3 w/kg 264 w 3.8 w/kg 286 w
2020-04-02 Tracey Taylor (Herd of Lemurs)
HERD
C 175cm 57.0kg 3.0 w/kg 171.0 w 3.2 w/kg 180 w 3.5 w/kg 198 w
ALatte Bergen Triathlon (10min) Vidar Brevik (BTC)
BTC Sub
B 177cm 79.0kg 3.6 w/kg 277.4 w 3.8 w/kg 292 w 4.2 w/kg 324 w
2020-04-02 Annaleen Visagie (CRYO-GEN Woodpeckers)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 171cm 66.0kg 3.2 w/kg 214.7 w 3.4 w/kg 226 w 3.7 w/kg 241 w
2020-04-02 Bas van Boxel6211
van Boxel
B 190cm 79.0kg 3.5 w/kg 278.4 w 3.7 w/kg 293 w 4.1 w/kg 324 w
2020-04-02 Deirdre Lack Cupcake Cartel (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 176cm 65.0kg 2.9 w/kg 184.3 w 3.0 w/kg 194 w 3.3 w/kg 215 w
2020-04-02 L auren (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 172cm 74.0kg 3.0 w/kg 225.2 w 3.2 w/kg 237 w 3.6 w/kg 265 w
EFrappe CRYO-GEN Ravens (4min) Louise Gloyne (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 163cm 58.0kg 2.8 w/kg 161.5 w 2.9 w/kg 170 w 3.2 w/kg 184 w
2020-04-02 Shannon Kangas (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 158cm 63.5kg 3.0 w/kg 191.0 w 3.2 w/kg 201 w 3.3 w/kg 211 w
2020-04-02 Sven Weisser / www.delta-bike.de
GCA
A 186cm 76.0kg 4.6 w/kg 345.8 w 4.8 w/kg 364 w 5.5 w/kg 419 w
EFrappe CRYO-GEN Ravens (4min) Vicky Kozlowski (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 168cm 68.9kg 2.7 w/kg 183.4 w 2.8 w/kg 193 w 3.0 w/kg 205 w
2020-04-02 Alan Glendinning (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 173cm 76.2kg 3.4 w/kg 259.4 w 3.6 w/kg 273 w 3.9 w/kg 299 w
EVienna TT1 the Ketones (3min) C. Owen (TT1 the Ketones)
Team Type 1
C 163cm 53.1kg 3.5 w/kg 189.1 w 3.7 w/kg 199 w 4.1 w/kg 219 w
2020-04-02 Elwira Uchto X 174cm 68.0kg 1.9 w/kg 128.3 w 2.0 w/kg 135 w 2.2 w/kg 150 w
2020-04-02 Gary Muller
WTRL
A 176cm 70.0kg 4.5 w/kg 305.9 w 4.7 w/kg 322 w 5.7 w/kg 389 w
2020-04-02 Gunhild Westergaard [REVO]
REVO
C 173cm 60.0kg 3.2 w/kg 193.8 w 3.4 w/kg 204 w 3.5 w/kg 211 w
EVienna REVOlocas (2min) Karen Russell (REVOlocas)
REVO
B 168cm 64.0kg 3.4 w/kg 218.5 w 3.6 w/kg 230 w 3.8 w/kg 244 w
EVienna REVOlocas (2min) Karla Williams 👻 (REVOlocas)
REVO
C 155cm 69.9kg 2.9 w/kg 196.7 w 3.0 w/kg 207 w 3.3 w/kg 229 w
EVienna REVOlocas (2min) Laila Øvermo (REVOlocas)
REVO
C 176cm 70.0kg 3.0 w/kg 211.9 w 3.2 w/kg 223 w 3.5 w/kg 247 w
2020-04-02 Leonie Dijkstra [CRYO]
Team CRYO-GEN
B 177cm 58.0kg 4.1 w/kg 249.9 w 4.3 w/kg 263 w 4.8 w/kg 290 w
2020-04-02 Maria Victoria Vazquez 🍰 [REVO]
REVO
B 168cm 50.0kg 3.7 w/kg 186.2 w 3.9 w/kg 196 w 4.3 w/kg 214 w
2020-04-02 Martin Ashton (CRYO-GEN Woodpeckers)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 193cm 83.4kg 3.3 w/kg 281.2 w 3.5 w/kg 296 w 3.9 w/kg 328 w
2020-04-02 Melanie Solmon([REVOcookiemonsters)
REVO
C 160cm 53.0kg 3.6 w/kg 191.9 w 3.8 w/kg 202 w 4.1 w/kg 218 w
2020-04-02 M. Baumer (TT1)
Team Type 1
B 163cm 52.2kg 3.9 w/kg 204.3 w 4.1 w/kg 215 w 4.6 w/kg 240 w
EFrappe CRYO-GEN Ravens (4min) Mick Kehoe 🚲 (Cryo-Gen Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 169cm 84.0kg 2.8 w/kg 235.6 w 2.9 w/kg 248 w 3.3 w/kg 279 w
2020-04-02 Nico Disandrea (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 177cm 73.6kg 3.4 w/kg 249.9 w 3.6 w/kg 263 w 3.9 w/kg 288 w
2020-04-02 Paul Dyer (CRYO-GEN Woodpeckers)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 175cm 80.3kg 3.3 w/kg 264.1 w 3.5 w/kg 278 w 4.0 w/kg 309 w
EVienna TT1 the Ketones (3min) Stacy Sopora (TT1 the Ketones)
Team Type 1
C 157cm 57.0kg 2.9 w/kg 164.4 w 3.0 w/kg 173 w 3.4 w/kg 196 w
2020-04-02 Sue Forte (TT1 A1cs)
Team Type 1
D 163cm 51.3kg 2.9 w/kg 148.2 w 3.0 w/kg 156 w 3.3 w/kg 169 w
2020-04-02 Windsor Lewis [FEAR<] FRS (D)
Team Fearless
D 180cm 81.6kg 1.9 w/kg 158.7 w 2.0 w/kg 167 w 2.2 w/kg 180 w
CEspresso TEAM POAUTO (3min) Anders Moustgaard (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A+ 188cm 83.0kg 4.4 w/kg 362.0 w 4.6 w/kg 381 w 5.5 w/kg 455 w
CEspresso ZTPL-R (4min) Andrzej Dyduch(ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
A 172cm 61.0kg 4.5 w/kg 269.8 w 4.7 w/kg 284 w 5.0 w/kg 307 w
CEspresso ZTPL-Dev (2min) Artur Grabiński (ZTPL-Dev)
ZTPL.CC Development
B 187cm 78.0kg 3.8 w/kg 301.2 w 4.0 w/kg 317 w 4.5 w/kg 354 w
CEspresso TEAM POAUTO (3min) Casper Folsach (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A+ 191cm 85.0kg 4.8 w/kg 411.4 w 5.1 w/kg 433 w 5.7 w/kg 485 w
CEspresso WTRL Volendam (5min) Cees Snoek 🍏 (Volendam)
WTRL
A+ 183cm 74.0kg 4.7 w/kg 346.8 w 4.9 w/kg 365 w 5.3 w/kg 395 w
2020-04-02 Cristian Revuelta B 174cm 75.0kg 3.6 w/kg 271.7 w 3.8 w/kg 286 w 4.2 w/kg 315 w
CEspresso WTRL Volendam (5min) Ed "Cleatless" Ray (Volendam)
WTRL
A+ 180cm 64.0kg 5.3 w/kg 338.2 w 5.6 w/kg 356 w 5.8 w/kg 368 w
CEspresso TEAM POAUTO (3min) Emil Toudal (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A+ 188cm 72.0kg 4.9 w/kg 355.3 w 5.2 w/kg 374 w 6.3 w/kg 451 w
2020-04-02 Felix Munz C 180cm 84.0kg 2.9 w/kg 237.5 w 3.0 w/kg 250 w 3.1 w/kg 259 w
CEspresso ZTPL-Dev (2min) Grzegorz Guzik (ZTPL-Dev)
ZTPL.CC Development
A 188cm 76.0kg 4.1 w/kg 315.4 w 4.3 w/kg 332 w 4.6 w/kg 358 w
CEspresso ZTPL-R (4min) Grzegorz Rózga (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
A 185cm 77.0kg 4.5 w/kg 344.9 w 4.7 w/kg 363 w 5.3 w/kg 413 w
CEspresso ZTPL-Dev (2min) Grzegorz Wer (ZTPL-Dev)
ZTPL.CC Development
B 169cm 59.0kg 3.8 w/kg 229.0 w 4.0 w/kg 241 w 4.4 w/kg 262 w
2020-04-02 Heiko Lehmann 🔰
ZRG
A 174cm 80.0kg 4.8 w/kg 374.3 w 5.0 w/kg 394 w 6.1 w/kg 486 w
CEspresso WTRL Volendam (5min) Jeff Cunha (Volendam)
Glassforge
A 183cm 89.4kg 4.6 w/kg 408.5 w 4.8 w/kg 430 w 5.2 w/kg 454 w
CEspresso TEAM POAUTO (3min) Jesper Andreasen (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A+ 183cm 64.0kg 5.0 w/kg 324.9 w 5.3 w/kg 342 w 6.0 w/kg 383 w
CEspresso TEAM POAUTO (3min) Jesper Dunweber Darre (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A 186cm 75.0kg 4.5 w/kg 333.5 w 4.7 w/kg 351 w 5.4 w/kg 405 w
CEspresso WTRL Volendam (5min) Kurt Pauwels [R3R] (Volendam)
Race3R
A+ 191cm 79.5kg 5.0 w/kg 401.9 w 5.3 w/kg 423 w 5.9 w/kg 466 w
2020-04-02 Lukasz Gucwa [ZTPLDev]
ZTPL.CC Development
B 180cm 79.0kg 4.0 w/kg 322.1 w 4.2 w/kg 339 w 4.8 w/kg 383 w
CEspresso TEAM POAUTO (3min) Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A+ 180cm 64.5kg 5.3 w/kg 343.9 w 5.6 w/kg 362 w 6.1 w/kg 395 w
2020-04-02 Marc Waldemar (ZTPL)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
A+ 182cm 75.0kg 4.8 w/kg 361.0 w 5.1 w/kg 380 w 5.8 w/kg 434 w
2020-04-02 Marcin Pawęta (ZTPL)
ZTPL.CC Development
A 171cm 62.0kg 4.5 w/kg 286.0 w 4.7 w/kg 301 w 5.1 w/kg 319 w
CEspresso ZTPL-R (4min) Marcin Skrundz (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
A 181cm 78.0kg 4.3 w/kg 337.3 w 4.5 w/kg 355 w 4.8 w/kg 382 w
CEspresso ZTPL-R (4min) Marek Kowalik (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC Development
A 181cm 72.0kg 4.4 w/kg 314.5 w 4.6 w/kg 331 w 5.1 w/kg 385 w
CEspresso TEAM POAUTO (3min) Martin Hammer Larsen (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A+ 184cm 71.0kg 5.0 w/kg 356.3 w 5.3 w/kg 375 w 5.9 w/kg 420 w
CEspresso TEAM POAUTO (3min) Michael Knudsen 🦖 (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A+ 176cm 71.0kg 4.9 w/kg 352.5 w 5.2 w/kg 371 w 5.7 w/kg 405 w
2020-04-02 Michał Woźniak
ZTPL.CC eRacing
A 175cm 65.0kg 4.3 w/kg 269.8 w 4.5 w/kg 284 w 4.8 w/kg 310 w
CEspresso ZTPL-R (4min) Mieszko Nowak(ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
A 193cm 83.0kg 4.2 w/kg 347.7 w 4.4 w/kg 366 w 5.1 w/kg 420 w
CEspresso ZTPL-R (4min) Przemo Wicio (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC Development
A 180cm 78.0kg 4.0 w/kg 318.3 w 4.2 w/kg 335 w 4.6 w/kg 366 w
CEspresso ZTPL-Dev (2min) Robert Oroloko (ZTPL-Dev)
ZTPL.CC Development
A 168cm 60.0kg 4.4 w/kg 263.2 w 4.6 w/kg 277 w 5.1 w/kg 305 w
CEspresso ZTPL-R (4min) Tadeusz Wlodarczyk (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
A+ 178cm 72.0kg 4.8 w/kg 347.7 w 5.1 w/kg 366 w 5.9 w/kg 423 w
CEspresso WTRL Volendam (5min) Tibor Zwaan beachbastards(Volendam)
WTRL
A+ 190cm 80.0kg 4.8 w/kg 387.6 w 5.1 w/kg 408 w 5.6 w/kg 446 w
CEspresso ZTPL-R (4min) Tomasz Kloc (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
A 177cm 76.0kg 4.3 w/kg 324.0 w 4.5 w/kg 341 w 5.1 w/kg 384 w
CEspresso WTRL Volendam (5min) Wesley Ooms🔰Tacx Neo (Volendam)
Team CLS
A+ 192cm 74.0kg 4.9 w/kg 365.8 w 5.2 w/kg 385 w 5.8 w/kg 428 w
2020-04-02 BennY
ZESP
B 168cm 59.0kg 4.2 w/kg 244.2 w 4.4 w/kg 257 w 4.8 w/kg 281 w
2020-04-02 Carles Ros
ZESP
B 185cm 82.0kg 3.6 w/kg 299.3 w 3.8 w/kg 315 w 3.9 w/kg 329 w
2020-04-02 Elbalax
ZESP
A 168cm 69.0kg 4.5 w/kg 308.8 w 4.7 w/kg 325 w 5.0 w/kg 346 w
2020-04-02 Allen Bell (WTRL)
CIZL
B 180cm 78.0kg 3.8 w/kg 302.1 w 4.0 w/kg 318 w 4.6 w/kg 364 w
DFrappe Vikings Gleipnir (8min) Anders Holm [V] (Gleipnir)
Vikings
B 174cm 69.0kg 4.1 w/kg 279.3 w 4.3 w/kg 294 w 4.5 w/kg 308 w
DFrappe WTRL Beet-It (5min) Aron Runderkamp 🍏 (Beet-it)
WTRL
B 189cm 81.0kg 3.2 w/kg 267.9 w 3.4 w/kg 282 w 3.8 w/kg 315 w
DFrappe Vikings Sleipnir (2min) Bjørn S. Karlsen [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
A 176cm 67.0kg 4.2 w/kg 286.0 w 4.4 w/kg 301 w 4.8 w/kg 328 w
2020-04-02 Dean Pocock (R3R Backstreet Boys)
Race3R
B 180cm 77.0kg 3.3 w/kg 259.4 w 3.5 w/kg 273 w 3.8 w/kg 304 w
2020-04-02 Florent Maillard (Foudre E)
Foudre ⚡️
A+ 185cm 73.0kg 5.3 w/kg 389.5 w 5.6 w/kg 410 w 6.2 w/kg 455 w
2020-04-02 IG
ZESP
B 178cm 72.0kg 3.9 w/kg 291.7 w 4.1 w/kg 307 w 4.8 w/kg 347 w
2020-04-02 Fran Morís (ZESP 5)
ZESP
B 188cm 78.0kg 3.6 w/kg 281.2 w 3.8 w/kg 296 w 4.1 w/kg 321 w
2020-04-02 2006 Guillaume Garnier [F]
USM Villeparisis
A+ 177cm 71.0kg 4.8 w/kg 340.1 w 5.0 w/kg 358 w 5.9 w/kg 420 w
2020-04-02 George Esplin-Jones (R3R NSYNC)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
B 188cm 83.9kg 3.6 w/kg 306.9 w 3.8 w/kg 323 w 4.3 w/kg 357 w
DFrappe WTRL Beet-It (5min) gido van der Vlies (Beet-it)
WTRL
B 175cm 74.0kg 3.9 w/kg 287.9 w 4.1 w/kg 303 w 4.6 w/kg 342 w
DFrappe Los Carreras (7min) Glenn Haag [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
B 170cm 73.0kg 3.5 w/kg 259.4 w 3.7 w/kg 273 w 4.2 w/kg 304 w
DFrappe Los Carreras (7min) Gustav Käck [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
A 180cm 80.0kg 4.4 w/kg 346.8 w 4.6 w/kg 365 w 4.9 w/kg 388 w
2020-04-02 Henrik Öberg [SZ] (Los Caracoles)
SZ
B 185cm 83.0kg 3.3 w/kg 283.1 w 3.5 w/kg 298 w 3.9 w/kg 327 w
DFrappe Team CZ (6min) Ivo Zaloudek (Team CZ)
Team CZ
B 186cm 80.8kg 3.7 w/kg 299.3 w 3.9 w/kg 315 w 4.2 w/kg 337 w
2020-04-02 Jan Ivar Bringedal (Fenrir)
Vikings
B 198cm 94.0kg 4.0 w/kg 371.5 w 4.2 w/kg 391 w 5.0 w/kg 466 w
2020-04-02 Jim CALLENDER (R3R STEPS)
Race3R
B 181cm 78.0kg 3.5 w/kg 281.2 w 3.7 w/kg 296 w 4.0 w/kg 311 w
2020-04-02 Jocke Sundén [SZ]
SZ
B 176cm 75.0kg 3.8 w/kg 287.9 w 4.0 w/kg 303 w 4.4 w/kg 333 w
2020-04-02 Joel Degat (Foudre F)
Foudre ⚡️
B 163cm 60.0kg 4.0 w/kg 236.6 w 4.2 w/kg 249 w 5.0 w/kg 299 w
DFrappe Foudre F1 (3min) Jog Yann(Foudre F1)
Foudre ⚡️
B 181cm 78.0kg 3.9 w/kg 300.2 w 4.1 w/kg 316 w 4.8 w/kg 376 w
2020-04-02 Jos Schippers C 188cm 73.0kg 3.0 w/kg 218.5 w 3.2 w/kg 230 w 3.5 w/kg 252 w
DFrappe Race3R Bucks Fizz (10min) Juan Moreno (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
B 180cm 77.0kg 3.9 w/kg 301.2 w 4.1 w/kg 317 w 4.4 w/kg 339 w
2020-04-02 Kjell Sæterhaug [V]
Vikings
B 173cm 67.0kg 3.8 w/kg 255.6 w 4.0 w/kg 269 w 4.4 w/kg 296 w
2020-04-02 Lars Johansen [V] (Skoll)
Vikings
B 179cm 79.0kg 3.4 w/kg 275.5 w 3.6 w/kg 290 w 4.0 w/kg 318 w
DFrappe WTRL Beet-It (5min) Laurens Snoek 🍏 (Beet-It)
WTRL
A 183cm 78.0kg 4.1 w/kg 314.5 w 4.3 w/kg 331 w 4.7 w/kg 364 w
2020-04-02 Leif Erik Garvik [V] (Nidhogg)
Vikings
B 178cm 70.0kg 3.6 w/kg 254.6 w 3.8 w/kg 268 w 4.1 w/kg 289 w
DFrappe WTRL Beet-It (5min) Marcel Hillaert 🍏 (Beet-it)
WTRL
B 179cm 71.0kg 3.8 w/kg 272.7 w 4.0 w/kg 287 w 4.4 w/kg 314 w
2020-04-02 Martin (R3R NKOTB)
WTRL
C 203cm 96.0kg 2.6 w/kg 244.2 w 2.7 w/kg 257 w 3.0 w/kg 291 w
DFrappe Team CZ (6min) Martin Kastanek (Team CZ)
Team CZ
B 186cm 82.0kg 3.8 w/kg 314.5 w 4.0 w/kg 331 w 4.3 w/kg 353 w
2020-04-02 Martin Orderud [V] (Fenrir)
Vikings
B 186cm 85.0kg 4.0 w/kg 338.2 w 4.2 w/kg 356 w 4.6 w/kg 394 w
DFrappe Los Carreras (7min) Mats Öhman [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
B 175cm 78.0kg 3.8 w/kg 297.4 w 4.0 w/kg 313 w 4.4 w/kg 347 w
DFrappe Team CZ (6min) Michal Trunda (Team CZ)
Team CZ
B 185cm 83.0kg 3.9 w/kg 329.7 w 4.1 w/kg 347 w 4.2 w/kg 354 w
2020-04-02 Michele East BRT Hellcatz D
BRT
C 160cm 77.1kg 2.7 w/kg 208.1 w 2.8 w/kg 219 w 3.0 w/kg 235 w
2020-04-02 Miguel Ángel
ZESP
B 170cm 71.0kg 3.8 w/kg 267.0 w 4.0 w/kg 281 w 4.2 w/kg 295 w
2020-04-02 Mikael Valen-Sendstad [V] (Asgard)
Vikings
B 190cm 86.0kg 3.3 w/kg 289.8 w 3.5 w/kg 305 w 3.9 w/kg 334 w
DFrappe WTRL Beet-It (5min) Mike Kes 🍐(Beet-it)
WTRL
A 194cm 86.0kg 4.4 w/kg 373.4 w 4.6 w/kg 393 w 5.3 w/kg 452 w
2020-04-02 Nick Hansen (Pioneers)
WTRL
A+ 182cm 87.0kg 4.7 w/kg 404.7 w 4.9 w/kg 426 w 5.3 w/kg 461 w
DFrappe WTRL Beet-It (5min) Nick Tol 🍏 (Beet-it)
WTRL
A 187cm 77.0kg 4.3 w/kg 328.7 w 4.5 w/kg 346 w 4.8 w/kg 373 w
DFrappe Vikings Sleipnir (2min) Ove Gikling [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
B 180cm 73.0kg 3.9 w/kg 296.4 w 4.1 w/kg 312 w 4.5 w/kg 341 w
2020-04-02 Paul Durnell (R3R Steps)
Race3R
B 180cm 75.7kg 3.8 w/kg 289.8 w 4.0 w/kg 305 w 4.6 w/kg 350 w
2020-04-02 Petter Kokkim [V]
Vikings
A 178cm 78.0kg 4.5 w/kg 359.1 w 4.7 w/kg 378 w 5.6 w/kg 450 w
2020-04-02 R. Eric (Foudre L)
Foudre ⚡️
B 173cm 70.0kg 3.3 w/kg 233.7 w 3.5 w/kg 246 w 3.8 w/kg 267 w
2020-04-02 Rhys Richard [BRT] (BRT Draft Beers)
BRT
A 180cm 79.0kg 4.4 w/kg 343.0 w 4.6 w/kg 361 w 4.8 w/kg 377 w
DFrappe Team CZ (6min) Robert Helar (Team CZ)
Team CZ
B 184cm 95.0kg 3.4 w/kg 326.8 w 3.6 w/kg 344 w 3.8 w/kg 360 w
DFrappe Team CZ (6min) Rostislav Lesniak (Team CZ)
Team CZ
B 175cm 70.0kg 3.7 w/kg 257.5 w 3.9 w/kg 271 w 4.3 w/kg 300 w
2020-04-02 Rune Hamann Olsen[V](Fenrir)
Vikings
B 188cm 87.0kg 3.9 w/kg 331.6 w 4.1 w/kg 349 w 4.6 w/kg 391 w
2020-04-02 Shelley Childs (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
B 177cm 72.0kg 3.9 w/kg 278.4 w 4.1 w/kg 293 w 4.4 w/kg 322 w
2020-04-02 Simen Strandås [V] (Fenrir)
Vikings
B 184cm 81.0kg 3.8 w/kg 311.6 w 4.0 w/kg 328 w 4.9 w/kg 396 w
2020-04-02 Simon Pethard D 177cm 80.0kg 2.7 w/kg 210.0 w 2.8 w/kg 221 w 3.2 w/kg 255 w
2020-04-02 2012 S isou Sisoutham [3CY]
Foudre ⚡️
B 167cm 62.6kg 4.0 w/kg 248.0 w 4.2 w/kg 261 w 4.8 w/kg 297 w
2020-04-02 Stéphane Louvet (R3R)
Race3R
B 171cm 64.0kg 4.1 w/kg 258.4 w 4.3 w/kg 272 w 4.8 w/kg 320 w
2020-04-02 Thomas Oftedal [V]
Vikings
A 183cm 78.0kg 4.5 w/kg 347.7 w 4.7 w/kg 366 w 5.2 w/kg 402 w
DFrappe Team CZ (6min) Tomas Katrnak (Team CZ)
Team CZ
B 186cm 79.0kg 3.4 w/kg 273.6 w 3.6 w/kg 288 w 4.0 w/kg 310 w
DFrappe Race3R Bucks Fizz (10min) Uros Huzjak (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
B 182cm 74.0kg 3.7 w/kg 274.6 w 3.9 w/kg 289 w 4.4 w/kg 322 w
DFrappe Race3R Bucks Fizz (10min) Vincent Cuper (R3R Bucks Fizz) B 190cm 81.0kg 3.6 w/kg 292.6 w 3.8 w/kg 308 w 4.1 w/kg 340 w
2020-04-02 2017 Yannick Blaise [USM]
USM Villeparisis
B 179cm 60.7kg 3.9 w/kg 241.3 w 4.1 w/kg 254 w 4.7 w/kg 292 w