Route:
Duration: 00:00
Start Time: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 - 2:00 AM BST (UTC 01:00 01-Jan-1970)
Organiser: (Rules: )

FINISHEDNON-FINISHERS (DNF)

Live Racers: 19

141 DNF 36.2 km D 12 Ben Blake (Herd of Thundering Rhinos)
WTRL
01 : 04 : 52 33.5kmh 91.6 kg 173 cm
142 DNF 29.2 km X 30 Sergio Arias 00 : 42 : 28 41.3kmh 70.0 kg 174 cm
143 DNF 26.5 km D 36 R. XWING
TeamPL
00 : 45 : 30 34.9kmh 92.0 kg 178 cm
144 DNF 25.5 km A 31 Rok Jamsek (WTRL2)
SLOVENIA
01 : 05 : 04 23.5kmh 63.0 kg 176 cm
145 DNF 24.4 km A 13 _ Smithy 00 : 35 : 47 40.9kmh 81.6 kg 188 cm
146 DNF 23.2 km X 14 Ingrid Kjellström [SZ] (Las Rápidas)
Sz
00 : 39 : 45 35.0kmh 61.0 kg 163 cm
147 DNF 20.1 km C 32 Jesper van Eijk 00 : 35 : 55 33.6kmh 91.0 kg 194 cm
148 DNF 20.1 km A 53 Alexey Perchikov 00 : 34 : 02 35.4kmh 73.0 kg 183 cm
149 DNF 18.9 km C 33 Gustav Jonsson 00 : 31 : 45 35.7kmh 83.0 kg 180 cm
150 DNF 18.4 km B 34 Laurens Snoek (Volendam)
WTRL
00 : 25 : 28 43.4kmh 76.0 kg 183 cm
151 DNF 16.6 km C 35 Ross Blayney
TUZ ๐Ÿข
00 : 27 : 02 36.8kmh 97.0 kg 185 cm
152 DNF 15.6 km D 14 Johan Bakkers (Herd of Thundering Rhinos)
HERD
00 : 28 : 31 32.8kmh 124.0 kg 184 cm
153 DNF 14.9 km C 54 Gary Fraser WKG-C 00 : 23 : 17 38.4kmh 84.4 kg 178 cm
154 DNF 10.6 km B 36 Daniel Massee (Volendam)
WTRL
00 : 16 : 47 37.9kmh 84.0 kg 187 cm
155 DNF 9.8 km C 55 Andrew Lawrence ( WKG FUN) 00 : 21 : 41 27.1kmh 85.0 kg 178 cm
156 DNF 7.9 km A+ 37 Piotr Truszczyński
ZTPL eRacing
00 : 19 : 35 24.2kmh 72.0 kg 187 cm
157 DNF 5.2 km B 15 . Jonesy1968 00 : 07 : 27 41.9kmh 85.0 kg 180 cm
158 DNF 4.9 km C 38 Mattias Brandt 00 : 07 : 14 40.6kmh 85.0 kg 180 cm
159 DNF 1.6 km D 16 Walter Demel
HERD
00 : 04 : 08 23.2kmh 80.0 kg 173 cm

RESULTS LEGITIMATE RACERS

Finished: 142

R B 1 Marlene Bjärehed (Pioneers)
SZ
00 : 56 : 09
R B 2 Caroline Selin [SZ]
SZ
00 : 56 : 09
R B 3 Elin Ebefeldt [SZ]
SZ
00 : 56 : 09
R X 4 Maria Nilsson [SZ](Las Rapidas)
SZ
00 : 56 : 09
R C 5 Helena Enqvist [SZ]
SZ
00 : 56 : 09
R X 6 Matilda Frantzich [Sz]
SZ
00 : 56 : 21
R B 7 Camilla Edvardsson Stenvold [SZ]
SZ
01 : 01 : 23
R C 8 Ann-Louise Ingvarson [SZ] (Las Valientes)
SZ
01 : 01 : 23
R C 9 Therese Kaldegard [SZ]
SZ
01 : 01 : 23
R C 10 Eva Englund [SZ] (Las Valientes)
SZ
01 : 01 : 23
R C 11 Malin Kontio [SZ] ( Las Valientes)
SZ
01 : 01 : 23
R C 12 Kati Pinto [SZ] (Las Valientes)
SZ
01 : 01 : 24
R C 13 Eleonor Samils [SZ] (Las Valientes)
SZ
01 : 01 : 24
R A 1 John van Rullen
WTRL
00 : 49 : 59
R A 2 Robi Marič
TTT
00 : 49 : 59
R A+ 3 OliVauTrail (EU-TTT)
Race3R
00 : 49 : 59
R A 4 Tadej Sedar 🔫
KISS RT
00 : 49 : 59
R A+ 5 Jean-luc crouzilles (EU-TTT)
WTRL
00 : 51 : 48
R A 6 Jakub Obitko U19 (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
00 : 52 : 15
R A 7 Michał Woźniak
ZTPL.CC eRacing
00 : 52 : 15
R B 8 Tomasz Woźniak
ZTPL.CC Development
00 : 52 : 15
R A+ 9 Joost van den Bosch [DUTCH RACING]
Dutch Racing
00 : 52 : 39
R A+ 10 Eric Norg (TEAM 033 NL)
TEAM 033 NL
00 : 52 : 39
R A 11 Frido Frencken (Team Orange)
🦁 Orange Lions
00 : 52 : 39
R X 12 Wietse Roest (TEAM 033 NL)
TEAM 033 NL
00 : 52 : 39
R B 13 Jeffry Roest (TEAM 033 NL)
TEAM 033 NL
00 : 52 : 39
R A 14 Jacek Tarach
ZTPL.CC eRacing
00 : 53 : 46
R B 15 Helen McKay (Turbo)
TURBO
00 : 54 : 03
R A+ 16 Neil Ostenfeld
EVOQ.BIKE
00 : 54 : 03
R A 17 Leah Thorvilson (Turbo)
TURBO
00 : 54 : 03
R B 18 Line Heerup Madsen (Turbo)
TURBO
00 : 54 : 03
R B 19 Charlotte Backus (turbo)
TURBO
00 : 54 : 03
R B 20 Mark ten Thije 01 : 02 : 45
R B 1 Paul Nicholls WKG (B3-WAY)
teamWKG
00 : 55 : 48
R B 2 Paul Baillie
teamWKG
00 : 55 : 49
R B 3 GORDON JACKSON (B3-WAY)
teamWKG
00 : 55 : 49
R B 4 David Potts
Team CLS
00 : 55 : 49
R B 5 Hal Wye
teamWKG
00 : 55 : 49
R A 6 Miam Hetare(ZJRT)
ZJRT
00 : 51 : 30
R B 7 Kat yaguchi🦘(ZJRT)
ZJRT
00 : 51 : 30
R A 8 ishii kensuke(ZJRT)
ZJRT
00 : 51 : 31
R B 9 G Boxstone(ZJRT)
ZJRT
00 : 51 : 31
R A 10 Tsutomu Iwabuchi(ZJRT)
ZJRT
00 : 51 : 32
R B 11 Takumi Itsusaki(ZJRT)
ZJRT
00 : 53 : 26
R A 12 Taiyo HIRA(ZJRT) 00 : 53 : 31
R A+ 13 Nick Hansen (Pioneers)
WTRL
00 : 51 : 04
R A+ 14 Cees Snoek 🍏 (Volendam)
WTRL
00 : 51 : 04
R A+ 15 D Veerman 🍏 (Volendam)
WTRL
00 : 51 : 04
R B 16 gido van der Vlies (Beet-it)
WTRL
00 : 51 : 05
R A 17 Gustav Käck [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
00 : 51 : 19
R B 18 Carl Hagström [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
00 : 51 : 19
R B 19 Puncheur Swe [SZ]
SZ
00 : 51 : 19
R A 20 Håkan Gustafsson [SZ] (Los Torpedos)
SZ
00 : 51 : 19
R B 21 Jim Blomquist [AAC] (UNO)
SZ
00 : 51 : 19
R A 22 Christian Nyström [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
00 : 51 : 19
R B 23 R. Klingvall [SZ]
SZ
00 : 51 : 53
R A 24 Jon Arnar Sigurjonsson (TFC)
TFC
00 : 51 : 10
R A+ 25 Nik Hall (TFC Racing)
TFC
00 : 51 : 10
R A 26 Janar Novitski (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
00 : 51 : 10
R B 27 Shelley Childs (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
00 : 51 : 11
R A 28 Robert McEwan ACU (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
00 : 51 : 11
R C 29 David Mulholland (TFC Falcon)
TFC
00 : 51 : 12
R A 30 John Shin 📺
VEGAN
00 : 55 : 28
R B 31 Sarel Boshoff Ⓥ [NAMZ](VZT J)
NAMZ
00 : 55 : 28
R X 32 Joakim Bergros (VZT J)
VEGAN
00 : 55 : 28
R B 33 Thomas Main (VZT B)
VEGAN
00 : 55 : 28
R B 34 Stu Gardiner ⓥ (VZT V)
VEGAN
00 : 55 : 28
R B 35 Uros Huzjak (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
00 : 52 : 54
R C 36 Daniel Frisina 🚵 (Icarus)
WTRL
00 : 52 : 54
R A 37 Steven Brierley (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
00 : 52 : 54
R B 38 Daniel Stafford (Skylab 2)
WTRL
00 : 52 : 54
R B 39 VAdrian (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
00 : 52 : 54
R A 40 Penn Henderson
Race3R
00 : 52 : 58
R A 41 Jonny Lea (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 52 : 58
R B 42 I daho.Spud (R3R Backstreet Boys)
Race3R
00 : 52 : 59
R B 43 Jake Sanderson (R3R Steps)
Race3R
00 : 57 : 09
R B 44 Treve Eddy (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
00 : 57 : 09
R C 45 Buddy The Elf 00 : 57 : 09
R C 46 Sophie Coyne
HERD
00 : 57 : 09
R B 47 Marius Midtskogen (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
00 : 57 : 09
R C 48 Gavin Devereux (Herd)
HERD
00 : 57 : 11
R C 1 Isak Rindälv [SZ]
SZ
00 : 57 : 46
R B 2 Fredrik Örnlid [SZ] (Los Caracoles)
SZ
00 : 57 : 46
R B 3 Nicklas nille Johansson [SZ]
SZ
00 : 57 : 46
R B 4 Glenn Haag [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
00 : 57 : 46
R C 5 Alex Gifford (TFC Hornet)
TFC
00 : 56 : 15
R B 6 Dean Hardie (TFC Hornet)
TFC
00 : 56 : 15
R C 7 Reg Bestwick (TFC Jaguar)
TFC
00 : 56 : 15
R B 8 Andrew Robinson (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
00 : 56 : 15
R B 9 Simon Crerie (TFC Jaguar)
TFC
00 : 56 : 16
R X 10 Hasse Gustafsson [SZ]
SZ
00 : 58 : 27
R C 11 Johan Mellgren [SZ] (Los Ketchup)
SZ
00 : 58 : 55
R D 12 Martin Björgvik [SZ] (Los Ketchup)
SZ
00 : 58 : 55
R C 13 Neil Robinson (TFC Hornet)
TFC
00 : 56 : 58
R C 14 Niclas Eliasson [SZ]
SZ
00 : 59 : 38
R C 15 Kev Stephen (ODZ) (LG-C)
TeamODZ
00 : 56 : 16
R B 16 Gregg Magnus (ODZ)
TeamODZ
00 : 56 : 16
R C 17 Bret Elder (ODZ)
TeamODZ
00 : 56 : 16
R B 18 Snorre Førli (Velo Viking) [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
00 : 59 : 16
R B 19 KeithD (WKG FUN) LC
teamWKG
00 : 59 : 16
R C 20 Tim dODZ (ODZ)
TeamODZ
00 : 56 : 16
R C 21 KatherineD (WKG FUN)
teamWKG
00 : 59 : 16
R C 22 Marcus Neil (WKG FUN) [LG-C]
teamWKG
00 : 59 : 18
R C 23 Tor Arne Martinussen (WKG GH)
teamWKG
01 : 01 : 02
R B 24 F. Pinto (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
00 : 58 : 26
R X 25 Scott Gould (Herd of Cheetahs)
HERD
00 : 58 : 27
R C 26 James Bailey (Herd of Coyotes)
HERD
00 : 58 : 28
R C 27 Anders Strand [SZ]
SZ
00 : 56 : 39
R B 28 Andreas Ek [SZ] (Los Amigos)
SZ
00 : 56 : 39
R B 29 Christer Sehlstedt [SZ]
SZ
00 : 56 : 39
R C 30 Tobias Edenius [SZ]
SZ
00 : 56 : 39
R B 31 Mattias Wahlbeck [SZ] (Los Rapidos)
SZ
00 : 56 : 39
R C 32 Tom Hammarberg (Los Amigos)
SZ
00 : 56 : 40
R B 33 Calle Olsen [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
00 : 56 : 40
R C 34 Colin Harris (Herd of Cheetahs) 00 : 58 : 40
R C 35 Steve Jenks (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
00 : 58 : 56
R B 36 Jarl Petter Kvalsvik (BTC)
Vikings
00 : 58 : 14
R B 37 Per Asphaug (BTC)
Vikings
00 : 58 : 15
R B 38 Vidar Brevik (BTC)
BTC Sub
00 : 58 : 15
R C 1 Ben Blake BigAngusBeef (WTRL)
WTRL
01 : 06 : 38
R C 2 Hege Paulsen 🇳🇴[V]
Vikings
01 : 06 : 36
R C 3 Paul Fabi (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
01 : 06 : 37
R B 4 Philip Lee (Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 06 : 37
R D 5 Simon Free (Herd of Thundering Rhinos)
HERD
01 : 06 : 38
R D 6 Thomas Kossi (Herd SweepAssist)
HERD
01 : 06 : 44
R A 1 Heiko Lehmann 🔰
ZRG
00 : 48 : 53
R C 2 Daz Rayfield (WKG-PAIN)
teamWKG
00 : 57 : 49
R D 3 Mia Fowler
HERD
01 : 06 : 26
R X 1 Marian Gudz6546
ZTPL.CC
00 : 55 : 37
R B 2 Mike Morriss 00 : 57 : 30
R B 3 Jog Yann(Foudre F1)
Foudre ⚡️
00 : 57 : 48
R A 4 Fredrik Engen (Team MVE)
Team MVE
01 : 01 : 11
R B 5 Anders Engeset (Team MVE)
Team MVE
01 : 01 : 13
R A 6 Ole-Jacob Birkeli (Team MVE)
Team MVE
01 : 01 : 13
R B 1 Colin Robinson
BC South East
00 : 53 : 48
R X 2 Dani Kierok 00 : 53 : 55
R C 3 Torben Nielsen
DBR
01 : 01 : 47
R D 4 Peter Hancox (TRC) 01 : 03 : 53
R B 5 Lars Jesper Nielsen
DBR
01 : 06 : 54
R C 1 Vince Ganshorn (DIRTy Rascals)
DIRT
01 : 04 : 34
R D 2 Clement Delan 01 : 05 : 04
R D 3 Michał Szafrański 01 : 05 : 07

RESULTS - FILTERED RIDERS

Disqualified Riders: 0

EVENT SIGN ON

TTT Rider Name Height Weight Max FTP Max FTP 20min w/kg 20min w 5min w/kg 5min w
. Jonesy1968
Rowe & King
C 180cm 85.0kg 3.2 w/kg 275.5 w 3.4 w/kg 290 w 4.3 w/kg 369 w
2020-04-02 Anders Engeset (Team MVE)
Team MVE
B 192cm 88.0kg 4.0 w/kg 347.7 w 4.2 w/kg 366 w 4.9 w/kg 433 w
2020-04-02 Fredrik Engen (Team MVE)
Team MVE
A 186cm 82.0kg 4.2 w/kg 343.9 w 4.4 w/kg 362 w 5.2 w/kg 424 w
Hege Paulsen 🇳🇴[V]
Vikings
C 170cm 62.0kg 3.1 w/kg 191.9 w 3.3 w/kg 202 w 3.6 w/kg 222 w
2020-04-02 Ben Blake BigAngusBeef (WTRL)
WTRL
C 173cm 93.0kg 2.7 w/kg 243.2 w 2.8 w/kg 256 w 3.1 w/kg 289 w
2020-04-02 Jog Yann(Foudre F1)
Foudre ⚡️
B 181cm 78.0kg 3.9 w/kg 300.2 w 4.1 w/kg 316 w 4.8 w/kg 376 w
2020-04-02 Johan Bakkers (Herd)
HERD
X 184cm 124.0kg 1.6 w/kg 198.6 w 1.7 w/kg 209 w 1.8 w/kg 224 w
Josh Ruddiman B 183cm 75.0kg 4.0 w/kg 302.1 w 4.2 w/kg 318 w 4.6 w/kg 346 w
Marian Gudz6546
ZTPL.CC
X 191cm 100.0kg 2.9 w/kg 286.0 w 3.0 w/kg 301 w 3.4 w/kg 335 w
Mike Morriss B 170cm 68.0kg 3.8 w/kg 259.4 w 4.0 w/kg 273 w 4.7 w/kg 323 w
2020-04-02 Ole-Jacob Birkeli (Team MVE)
Team MVE
A 183cm 76.0kg 4.2 w/kg 324.0 w 4.4 w/kg 341 w 5.0 w/kg 394 w
2020-04-02 Paul Fabi (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
C 176cm 90.0kg 2.6 w/kg 229.9 w 2.7 w/kg 242 w 3.0 w/kg 272 w
2020-04-02 Philip Lee (Wanderers)
WTRL
B 172cm 76.0kg 3.3 w/kg 253.7 w 3.5 w/kg 267 w 3.8 w/kg 285 w
Rodriges Jass
Bravacycles
B 180cm 75.0kg 3.6 w/kg 268.9 w 3.8 w/kg 283 w 4.3 w/kg 319 w
BMocha HERD of Thundering Rhinos (2min) Simon Free (Herd of Thundering Rhinos)
HERD
D 165cm 90.0kg 2.0 w/kg 179.6 w 2.1 w/kg 189 w 2.4 w/kg 212 w
2020-04-02 Thomas Kossi (Herd SweepAssist)
HERD
D 172cm 65.0kg 2.5 w/kg 214.7 w 2.6 w/kg 226 w 3.3 w/kg 246 w
2020-04-02 Walter Demel
HERD
X 173cm 77.0kg 2.7 w/kg 206.2 w 2.8 w/kg 217 w 3.6 w/kg 279 w
2020-04-02 _ Smithy🤪 [R&K] A 188cm 80.7kg 4.3 w/kg 343.9 w 4.5 w/kg 362 w 5.2 w/kg 420 w
2020-04-02 Snorre Førli (Velo Viking) [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
B 185cm 85.0kg 3.4 w/kg 290.7 w 3.6 w/kg 306 w 3.8 w/kg 326 w
DFrappe HERD of Great White Sharks (7min) Steve Jenks (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
C 175cm 64.0kg 2.9 w/kg 189.1 w 3.1 w/kg 199 w 3.5 w/kg 221 w
ALatte ODZ (7min) Bret Elder (ODZ)
TeamODZ
C 183cm 91.6kg 3.2 w/kg 287.9 w 3.4 w/kg 303 w 4.0 w/kg 357 w
2020-04-02 Tor Arne Martinussen (WKG GH)
teamWKG
C 176cm 80.0kg 3.0 w/kg 244.2 w 3.2 w/kg 257 w 3.6 w/kg 284 w
ALatte WKG FUN (4min) KatherineD (WKG FUN)
teamWKG
C 170cm 60.0kg 3.3 w/kg 201.4 w 3.5 w/kg 212 w 3.8 w/kg 226 w
ALatte WKG FUN (4min) KeithD (WKG FUN) LC
teamWKG
B 182cm 81.0kg 3.3 w/kg 267.9 w 3.5 w/kg 282 w 3.6 w/kg 293 w
2020-04-02 Alex Gifford (TFC Hornet)
TFC
C 178cm 77.0kg 3.2 w/kg 250.8 w 3.4 w/kg 264 w 3.7 w/kg 287 w
2020-04-02 Alexey Perchikov
Team SUI
A 183cm 73.0kg 4.1 w/kg 297.4 w 4.3 w/kg 313 w 5.0 w/kg 364 w
2020-04-02 Anders Strand [SZ]
SZ
C 177cm 80.0kg 2.8 w/kg 225.2 w 2.9 w/kg 237 w 3.2 w/kg 257 w
2020-04-02 Andreas Ek [SZ] (Los Amigos)
SZ
B 178cm 78.0kg 3.4 w/kg 267.0 w 3.6 w/kg 281 w 3.9 w/kg 310 w
ALatte WKG FUN (4min) Andrew Lawrence(WKG FUN)
teamWKG
C 178cm 81.0kg 3.1 w/kg 251.8 w 3.3 w/kg 265 w 3.6 w/kg 295 w
DFrappe Team TFC Typhoon (4min) Andrew Robinson (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
B 193cm 82.0kg 3.8 w/kg 312.6 w 4.0 w/kg 329 w 4.7 w/kg 393 w
2020-04-02 Calle Olsen [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
B 165cm 63.0kg 3.5 w/kg 221.4 w 3.7 w/kg 233 w 4.1 w/kg 257 w
2020-04-02 Christer Sehlstedt [SZ]
SZ
B 186cm 80.0kg 4.0 w/kg 321.1 w 4.2 w/kg 338 w 4.6 w/kg 378 w
ALatte HERD of Cheetahs (8min) Colin Harris (Herd of Cheetahs) C 177cm 70.0kg 3.0 w/kg 213.8 w 3.2 w/kg 225 w 3.6 w/kg 250 w
2020-04-02 Damon Bates ZMS
Zwift Multi Streamers (ZMS)
D 178cm 80.0kg 2.5 w/kg 198.6 w 2.6 w/kg 209 w 3.0 w/kg 237 w
2020-04-02 Mia Fowler
HERD
D 175cm 106.6kg 1.8 w/kg 194.8 w 1.9 w/kg 205 w 2.3 w/kg 241 w
2020-04-02 David Potts
Team CLS
B 178cm 66.0kg 3.5 w/kg 234.7 w 3.7 w/kg 247 w 4.0 w/kg 262 w
2020-04-02 Daz Rayfield (WKG-PAIN)
teamWKG
C 175cm 86.2kg 3.0 w/kg 259.4 w 3.2 w/kg 273 w 3.4 w/kg 291 w
2020-04-02 Dean Hardie (TFC Hornet)
TFC
B 176cm 70.0kg 3.8 w/kg 267.9 w 4.0 w/kg 282 w 4.8 w/kg 347 w
2020-04-02 Derich Eicker (PaincavER3) D 184cm 105.0kg 2.0 w/kg 206.2 w 2.1 w/kg 217 w 2.9 w/kg 308 w
CEspresso TEAM 033 NL (6min) Eric Norg (TEAM 033 NL)
TEAM 033 NL
A+ 170cm 66.0kg 4.9 w/kg 324.0 w 5.2 w/kg 341 w 5.5 w/kg 360 w
2020-04-02 Florian Ziese #wirfueryannic# X 180cm 85.0kg 2.3 w/kg 192.9 w 2.4 w/kg 203 w 2.5 w/kg 215 w
DFrappe HERD of Great White Sharks (7min) F. Pinto (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
B 189cm 98.0kg 3.2 w/kg 320.2 w 3.4 w/kg 337 w 3.6 w/kg 357 w
ALatte Los Caracoles (3min) Fredrik Örnlid [SZ] (Los Caracoles)
SZ
B 177cm 78.0kg 3.2 w/kg 254.6 w 3.4 w/kg 268 w 3.7 w/kg 292 w
2020-04-02 Frido Frencken (Team Orange)
🦁 Orange Lions
A 173cm 64.5kg 4.5 w/kg 292.6 w 4.7 w/kg 308 w 5.3 w/kg 347 w
2020-04-02 Gary Fraser WKG-C
teamWKG
C 178cm 87.1kg 2.7 w/kg 228.0 w 2.8 w/kg 240 w 3.0 w/kg 256 w
2020-04-02 Glenn Haag [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
B 170cm 73.0kg 3.5 w/kg 259.4 w 3.7 w/kg 273 w 4.2 w/kg 304 w
2020-04-02 GORDON JACKSON (B3-WAY)
teamWKG
B 183cm 86.2kg 4.0 w/kg 346.8 w 4.2 w/kg 365 w 4.8 w/kg 412 w
ALatte ODZ (7min) Gregg Magnus (ODZ)
TeamODZ
B 178cm 88.0kg 3.3 w/kg 293.6 w 3.5 w/kg 309 w 3.9 w/kg 339 w
2020-04-02 Hal Wye
teamWKG
B 176cm 65.0kg 3.4 w/kg 220.4 w 3.6 w/kg 232 w 3.9 w/kg 252 w
2020-04-02 Hasse Gustafsson [SZ]
SZ
X 180cm 85.0kg 2.9 w/kg 248.9 w 3.1 w/kg 262 w 3.5 w/kg 297 w
2020-04-02 Heiko Lehmann 🔰
ZRG
A 174cm 80.0kg 4.8 w/kg 374.3 w 5.0 w/kg 394 w 6.1 w/kg 486 w
ALatte WKG FUN (4min) Ian Elston (WKG FUN)
teamWKG
C 179cm 85.0kg 3.0 w/kg 265.1 w 3.2 w/kg 279 w 3.6 w/kg 309 w
2020-04-02 Isak Rindälv [SZ]
SZ
C 186cm 73.3kg 2.9 w/kg 218.5 w 3.1 w/kg 230 w 3.5 w/kg 259 w
2020-04-02 James Bailey (Herd of Coyotes)
HERD
C 188cm 90.1kg 2.6 w/kg 234.7 w 2.7 w/kg 247 w 3.0 w/kg 273 w
2020-04-02 jean david pare WKG (B3-way)
teamWKG
B 177cm 70.0kg 3.9 w/kg 269.8 w 4.1 w/kg 284 w 4.3 w/kg 302 w
CEspresso TEAM 033 NL (6min) Jeffry Roest (TEAM 033 NL)
TEAM 033 NL
B 180cm 68.0kg 3.9 w/kg 265.1 w 4.1 w/kg 279 w 4.5 w/kg 311 w
2020-04-02 Johan Mellgren [SZ] (Los Ketchup)
SZ
C 191cm 99.0kg 3.0 w/kg 292.6 w 3.2 w/kg 308 w 3.4 w/kg 339 w
2020-04-02 Joost van den Bosch [DUTCH RACING]
Dutch Racing
A+ 181cm 66.0kg 5.1 w/kg 341.1 w 5.4 w/kg 359 w 6.3 w/kg 416 w
ALatte ODZ (7min) Kev Stephen (ODZ) (LG-C)
TeamODZ
C 175cm 78.0kg 3.3 w/kg 228.0 w 3.5 w/kg 240 w 3.8 w/kg 279 w
ALatte WKG FUN (4min) Marcus Neil (WKG FUN) [LG-C]
teamWKG
C 176cm 79.0kg 2.8 w/kg 216.6 w 2.9 w/kg 228 w 3.2 w/kg 253 w
2020-04-02 Mark ten Thije B 198cm 90.0kg 3.4 w/kg 311.6 w 3.6 w/kg 328 w 4.1 w/kg 368 w
2020-04-02 Martin Björgvik [SZ] (Los Ketchup)
SZ
D 188cm 113.0kg 2.9 w/kg 272.7 w 3.1 w/kg 287 w 3.9 w/kg 310 w
DFrappe Los Rapidos (3min) Mattias Wahlbeck [SZ] (Los Rapidos)
SZ
B 183cm 82.0kg 3.6 w/kg 295.5 w 3.8 w/kg 311 w 4.6 w/kg 379 w
2020-04-02 Neil Robinson (TFC Hornet)
TFC
C 178cm 74.0kg 3.2 w/kg 235.6 w 3.4 w/kg 248 w 3.5 w/kg 262 w
2020-04-02 Nicklas nille Johansson [SZ]
SZ
B 189cm 81.0kg 3.5 w/kg 285.0 w 3.7 w/kg 300 w 4.0 w/kg 322 w
2020-04-02 Niclas Eliasson [SZ]
SZ
C 174cm 72.0kg 2.9 w/kg 210.9 w 3.0 w/kg 222 w 3.2 w/kg 235 w
CEspresso TEAM 033 NL (6min) Patrick Groenestein (TEAM 033 NL)
TEAM 033 NL
B 183cm 66.0kg 3.8 w/kg 251.8 w 4.0 w/kg 265 w 4.7 w/kg 309 w
2020-04-02 Paul Baillie
teamWKG
B 175cm 89.0kg 3.9 w/kg 343.9 w 4.1 w/kg 362 w 4.4 w/kg 392 w
2020-04-02 Paul Nicholls WKG (B3-WAY)
teamWKG
B 178cm 73.0kg 3.6 w/kg 261.3 w 3.8 w/kg 275 w 4.0 w/kg 288 w
ALatte Bergen Triathlon (9min) Per Asphaug (BTC)
Vikings
B 197cm 91.0kg 3.5 w/kg 322.1 w 3.7 w/kg 339 w 4.2 w/kg 385 w
2020-04-02 Reg Bestwick (TFC Jaguar)
TFC
C 183cm 90.0kg 3.1 w/kg 278.4 w 3.3 w/kg 293 w 3.6 w/kg 319 w
2020-04-02 Simon Crerie (TFC Jaguar)
TFC
B 165cm 65.2kg 3.3 w/kg 215.7 w 3.5 w/kg 227 w 3.9 w/kg 257 w
ALatte HERD of Cheetahs (8min) Scott Gould (Herd of Cheetahs)
HERD
X 170cm 81.6kg 2.7 w/kg 213.8 w 2.8 w/kg 225 w 3.5 w/kg 283 w
ALatte ODZ (7min) Simon Piniel (ODZ)
TeamODZ
B 187cm 92.0kg 3.7 w/kg 344.9 w 3.9 w/kg 363 w 4.4 w/kg 401 w
ALatte Bergen Triathlon (9min) Jarl Petter Kvalsvik (BTC)
Vikings
B 183cm 82.0kg 3.6 w/kg 298.3 w 3.8 w/kg 314 w 4.2 w/kg 342 w
ALatte ODZ (7min) Tim dODZ (ODZ)
TeamODZ
C 178cm 89.0kg 2.9 w/kg 261.3 w 3.1 w/kg 275 w 3.4 w/kg 307 w
2020-04-02 Tobias Edenius [SZ]
SZ
C 176cm 97.0kg 2.9 w/kg 274.6 w 3.0 w/kg 289 w 3.3 w/kg 316 w
ALatte Los Amigos (10min) Tom Hammarberg (Los Amigos)
SZ
C 180cm 85.1kg 3.0 w/kg 263.2 w 3.2 w/kg 277 w 3.6 w/kg 308 w
ALatte Bergen Triathlon (9min) Vidar Brevik (BTC)
BTC Sub
B 177cm 79.0kg 3.6 w/kg 277.4 w 3.8 w/kg 292 w 4.2 w/kg 324 w
CEspresso TEAM 033 NL (6min) Wietse Roest (TEAM 033 NL)
TEAM 033 NL
X 187cm 72.0kg 4.2 w/kg 309.7 w 4.4 w/kg 326 w 4.6 w/kg 341 w
CEspresso WTRL Volendam (7min) Cees Snoek 🍏 (Volendam)
WTRL
A+ 183cm 74.0kg 4.7 w/kg 346.8 w 4.9 w/kg 365 w 5.3 w/kg 395 w
CEspresso TURBO (5min) Charlotte Backus (turbo)
TURBO
B 168cm 54.0kg 4.2 w/kg 228.0 w 4.4 w/kg 240 w 5.2 w/kg 280 w
2020-04-02 Charly Runderkamp (Beet-it)
WTRL
B 187cm 80.0kg 3.9 w/kg 313.5 w 4.1 w/kg 330 w 4.5 w/kg 360 w
2020-04-02 Colin Robinson
BC South East
B 170cm 68.0kg 4.0 w/kg 270.8 w 4.2 w/kg 285 w 4.8 w/kg 328 w
CEspresso WTRL Volendam (7min) D Veerman 🍏 (Volendam)
WTRL
A+ 185cm 86.0kg 4.8 w/kg 419.0 w 5.1 w/kg 441 w 5.5 w/kg 469 w
2020-04-02 Dani Kierok X 184cm 75.0kg 4.1 w/kg 308.8 w 4.3 w/kg 325 w 4.9 w/kg 375 w
2020-04-02 Daniel Massee 🍏 (Beet-it)
WTRL
C 187cm 86.0kg 3.1 w/kg 272.7 w 3.3 w/kg 287 w 3.5 w/kg 299 w
2020-04-02 DAWID SZULC
ZTPL.CC
B 175cm 78.0kg 4.0 w/kg 310.7 w 4.2 w/kg 327 w 4.6 w/kg 355 w
CEspresso ZJRT (4min) G Boxstone(ZJRT)
ZJRT
B 167cm 58.0kg 4.2 w/kg 243.2 w 4.4 w/kg 256 w 5.5 w/kg 317 w
2020-04-02 gido van der Vlies (Beet-it)
WTRL
B 175cm 74.0kg 3.9 w/kg 287.9 w 4.1 w/kg 303 w 4.6 w/kg 342 w
2020-04-02 Gustav Jonsson X 180cm 83.0kg 0.0 w/kg 0.0 w 0.0 w/kg 0.0 w 0.0 w/kg 0.0 w
CEspresso TURBO (5min) Helen McKay (Turbo)
TURBO
B 159cm 53.0kg 4.4 w/kg 229.9 w 4.6 w/kg 242 w 5.1 w/kg 275 w
2020-04-02 ignacio Tama D 186cm 84.0kg 2.7 w/kg 220.4 w 2.8 w/kg 232 w 3.0 w/kg 255 w
2020-04-02 Igor Kopse [HEINO]
HEINO RT
A+ 187cm 78.5kg 5.0 w/kg 397.1 w 5.3 w/kg 418 w 6.1 w/kg 486 w
2020-04-02 Jacek Tarach
ZTPL.CC eRacing
A 193cm 78.0kg 4.2 w/kg 325.9 w 4.4 w/kg 343 w 4.8 w/kg 378 w
2020-04-02 Jakub Obitko U19 (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
A 171cm 65.0kg 4.6 w/kg 293.6 w 4.8 w/kg 309 w 5.4 w/kg 351 w
2020-04-02 Jean-luc crouzilles (EU-TTT)
WTRL
A+ 180cm 68.0kg 4.9 w/kg 333.5 w 5.2 w/kg 351 w 6.0 w/kg 411 w
2020-04-02 Jesper van Eijk D 194cm 91.0kg 2.9 w/kg 255.6 w 3.0 w/kg 269 w 3.2 w/kg 290 w
2020-04-02 John van Rullen
WTRL
A 185cm 79.0kg 4.4 w/kg 339.2 w 4.6 w/kg 357 w 4.9 w/kg 381 w
CEspresso ZJRT (4min) Kat yaguchi🦘(ZJRT)
ZJRT
B 167cm 54.0kg 4.5 w/kg 241.3 w 4.7 w/kg 254 w 5.4 w/kg 293 w
CEspresso ZJRT (4min) ishii kensuke(ZJRT)
ZJRT
A 181cm 67.0kg 4.6 w/kg 285.0 w 4.8 w/kg 300 w 5.0 w/kg 323 w
2020-04-02 Krzysiek Hascilo Gryfus Szczecin
Gryfus Szczecin
B 170cm 75.0kg 3.4 w/kg 258.4 w 3.6 w/kg 272 w 3.9 w/kg 290 w
2020-04-02 Laurens Snoek 🍏 (Beet-It)
WTRL
A 183cm 78.0kg 4.1 w/kg 314.5 w 4.3 w/kg 331 w 4.7 w/kg 364 w
CEspresso TURBO (5min) Leah Thorvilson (Turbo)
TURBO
A 168cm 59.9kg 4.7 w/kg 277.4 w 4.9 w/kg 292 w 5.3 w/kg 320 w
CEspresso TURBO (5min) Line Heerup Madsen (Turbo)
TURBO
B 176cm 73.0kg 3.8 w/kg 278.4 w 4.0 w/kg 293 w 4.4 w/kg 321 w
CEspresso ZJRT (4min) Miam Hetare(ZJRT)
ZJRT
A 163cm 59.0kg 4.7 w/kg 267.9 w 4.9 w/kg 282 w 5.6 w/kg 323 w
2020-04-02 Mark Huckstep B 178cm 72.1kg 3.9 w/kg 280.3 w 4.1 w/kg 295 w 4.8 w/kg 347 w
2020-04-02 Mattias Brandt D 180cm 85.0kg 2.6 w/kg 217.6 w 2.7 w/kg 229 w 2.8 w/kg 241 w
2020-04-02 Michał Woźniak
ZTPL.CC eRacing
A 175cm 65.0kg 4.3 w/kg 269.8 w 4.5 w/kg 284 w 4.8 w/kg 310 w
2020-04-02 Neil Ostenfeld
EVOQ.BIKE
A+ 173cm 63.5kg 4.8 w/kg 302.1 w 5.0 w/kg 318 w 5.9 w/kg 373 w
2020-04-02 Nick Hansen (Pioneers)
WTRL
A+ 182cm 87.0kg 4.7 w/kg 404.7 w 4.9 w/kg 426 w 5.3 w/kg 461 w
2020-04-02 OliVauTrail (EU-TTT)
Race3R
A+ 178cm 69.6kg 4.8 w/kg 332.5 w 5.0 w/kg 350 w 5.6 w/kg 390 w
2020-04-02 Peter Hancox (TRC) D 175cm 72.1kg 2.8 w/kg 198.6 w 2.9 w/kg 209 w 3.4 w/kg 242 w
2020-04-02 Piotr Truszczyński [ZTPL]
ZTPL.CC eRacing
A+ 187cm 71.0kg 5.1 w/kg 377.2 w 5.4 w/kg 397 w 6.4 w/kg 465 w
2020-04-02 Robi Marič
TTT
A 173cm 65.0kg 4.7 w/kg 305.0 w 4.9 w/kg 321 w 6.2 w/kg 401 w
2020-04-02 Rok Jamsek (EU-TTT)
SLOVENIA
B 176cm 63.0kg 3.9 w/kg 248.0 w 4.1 w/kg 261 w 4.5 w/kg 285 w
2020-04-02 Ross Blayney
TUZ 🐢
C 185cm 92.0kg 2.9 w/kg 273.6 w 3.1 w/kg 288 w 3.7 w/kg 342 w
2020-04-02 Sam Hughes*LCRC*
LIverpool Century RC
X 180cm 75.0kg 0.0 w/kg 0.0 w 0.0 w/kg 0.0 w 0.0 w/kg 0.0 w
2020-04-02 Sergio Arias B 174cm 70.0kg 3.9 w/kg 272.7 w 4.1 w/kg 287 w 4.6 w/kg 322 w
2020-04-02 Steve Milliken (Wanderers)
WTRL
B 180cm 70.2kg 3.5 w/kg 248.9 w 3.7 w/kg 262 w 4.1 w/kg 288 w
2020-04-02 Tadej Sedar 🔫
KISS RT
A 186cm 73.0kg 4.5 w/kg 328.7 w 4.7 w/kg 346 w 5.6 w/kg 408 w
2020-04-02 Tadeusz Wlodarczyk (ZTPL-R)
ZTPL.CC eRacing
A+ 178cm 72.0kg 4.8 w/kg 347.7 w 5.1 w/kg 366 w 5.9 w/kg 423 w
CEspresso ZJRT (4min) Taiyo HIRA(ZJRT) A 165cm 57.0kg 4.6 w/kg 262.2 w 4.8 w/kg 276 w 5.6 w/kg 317 w
CEspresso ZJRT (4min) Takumi Itsusaki(ZJRT)
ZJRT
B 174cm 71.0kg 3.6 w/kg 255.6 w 3.8 w/kg 269 w 4.2 w/kg 300 w
2020-04-02 Tomasz Woźniak
ZTPL.CC Development
B 170cm 71.0kg 3.7 w/kg 263.2 w 3.9 w/kg 277 w 4.4 w/kg 304 w
2020-04-02 Torben Nielsen
DBR
C 177cm 69.0kg 3.1 w/kg 218.5 w 3.3 w/kg 230 w 4.0 w/kg 276 w
CEspresso ZJRT (4min) Tsutomu Iwabuchi(ZJRT)
ZJRT
A 182cm 72.0kg 4.5 w/kg 315.4 w 4.7 w/kg 332 w 5.3 w/kg 369 w
CEspresso ZJRT (4min) Yoshitaka Otsuka(ZJRT)
POTA
B 177cm 61.2kg 3.6 w/kg 222.3 w 3.8 w/kg 234 w 4.5 w/kg 277 w
2020-04-02 Andreas Carlsson [SZ]
SZ
B 193cm 85.0kg 3.7 w/kg 317.3 w 3.9 w/kg 334 w 4.3 w/kg 368 w
2020-04-02 Buddy The Elf C 180cm 80.7kg 3.2 w/kg 257.5 w 3.4 w/kg 271 w 4.1 w/kg 331 w
2020-04-02 Carl Hagström [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
B 193cm 78.0kg 4.0 w/kg 312.6 w 4.2 w/kg 329 w 4.7 w/kg 367 w
2020-04-02 Christian Nyström [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
A 180cm 75.0kg 4.3 w/kg 320.2 w 4.5 w/kg 337 w 5.1 w/kg 379 w
2020-04-02 Clement Delan D 185cm 75.0kg 2.6 w/kg 194.8 w 2.7 w/kg 205 w 3.5 w/kg 259 w
2020-04-02 Daniel Frisina 🚵 (Icarus)
WTRL
C 183cm 78.0kg 3.0 w/kg 236.6 w 3.2 w/kg 249 w 3.7 w/kg 286 w
2020-04-02 Daniel Stafford (Skylab 2)
WTRL
B 170cm 78.9kg 3.9 w/kg 300.2 w 4.1 w/kg 316 w 4.6 w/kg 361 w
2020-04-02 David Mulholland (TFC Falcon)
TFC
C 183cm 78.7kg 3.3 w/kg 261.3 w 3.5 w/kg 275 w 4.1 w/kg 326 w
2020-04-02 Gavin Devereux (Herd)
HERD
C 178cm 77.0kg 2.9 w/kg 221.4 w 3.0 w/kg 233 w 3.4 w/kg 258 w
2020-04-02 Gustav Käck [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
A 180cm 80.0kg 4.4 w/kg 346.8 w 4.6 w/kg 365 w 4.9 w/kg 388 w
2020-04-02 Håkan Gustafsson [SZ] (Los Torpedos)
SZ
A 186cm 72.0kg 4.4 w/kg 312.6 w 4.6 w/kg 329 w 5.3 w/kg 383 w
2020-04-02 I daho.Spud (R3R Backstreet Boys)
Race3R
B 175cm 69.4kg 3.3 w/kg 232.8 w 3.5 w/kg 245 w 3.8 w/kg 266 w
2020-04-02 Jake Sanderson (R3R Steps)
Race3R
B 170cm 61.0kg 3.8 w/kg 227.1 w 4.0 w/kg 239 w 5.0 w/kg 299 w
DFrappe Team TFC Typhoon (4min) Janar Novitski (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
A 178cm 74.0kg 4.4 w/kg 320.2 w 4.6 w/kg 337 w 5.2 w/kg 385 w
2020-04-02 Jim Blomquist [AAC] (UNO)
SZ
B 190cm 76.0kg 3.7 w/kg 278.4 w 3.9 w/kg 293 w 4.3 w/kg 327 w
DFrappe Team Vegan J (2min) Joakim Bergros (VZT J)
VEGAN
X 179cm 87.0kg 3.1 w/kg 275.5 w 3.3 w/kg 290 w 3.8 w/kg 330 w
2020-04-02 John Shin 📺
VEGAN
A 168cm 63.0kg 4.5 w/kg 281.2 w 4.7 w/kg 296 w 5.1 w/kg 324 w
2020-04-02 Jon Arnar Sigurjonsson (TFC)
TFC
A 182cm 86.0kg 4.1 w/kg 355.3 w 4.3 w/kg 374 w 4.7 w/kg 406 w
2020-04-02 Jonny Lea (Skylab)
WTRL
A 191cm 81.0kg 4.5 w/kg 368.6 w 4.7 w/kg 388 w 5.0 w/kg 410 w
DFrappe HERD of Great White Sharks (7min) Marius Midtskogen (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
B 183cm 85.0kg 3.5 w/kg 295.5 w 3.7 w/kg 311 w 4.5 w/kg 382 w
DFrappe Race3R Bucks Fizz (5min) Uros Huzjak (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
B 182cm 74.0kg 3.7 w/kg 274.6 w 3.9 w/kg 289 w 4.4 w/kg 322 w
2020-04-02 Michał Szafrański D 185cm 77.0kg 2.3 w/kg 175.8 w 2.4 w/kg 185 w 2.6 w/kg 201 w
2020-04-02 Nik Hall (TFC Racing)
TFC
A+ 178cm 72.0kg 4.9 w/kg 354.4 w 5.2 w/kg 373 w 5.7 w/kg 413 w
2020-04-02 Puncheur Swe [SZ]
SZ
B 184cm 87.0kg 3.9 w/kg 339.2 w 4.1 w/kg 357 w 4.6 w/kg 402 w
2020-04-02 Penn Henderson
Race3R
A 183cm 75.3kg 4.5 w/kg 339.2 w 4.7 w/kg 357 w 5.3 w/kg 396 w
2020-04-02 Martin (R3R NKOTB)
WTRL
C 203cm 96.0kg 2.6 w/kg 244.2 w 2.7 w/kg 257 w 3.0 w/kg 291 w
2020-04-02 R. Klingvall [SZ]
SZ
B 182cm 70.0kg 4.0 w/kg 279.3 w 4.2 w/kg 294 w 4.4 w/kg 313 w
2020-04-02 R. XWING
ZTPL.CC
D 178cm 92.0kg 2.4 w/kg 220.4 w 2.5 w/kg 232 w 2.7 w/kg 249 w
DFrappe Team TFC Typhoon (4min) Robert McEwan ACU (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
A 173cm 69.9kg 4.7 w/kg 323.0 w 4.9 w/kg 340 w 5.3 w/kg 369 w
DFrappe Team Vegan J (2min) Sarel Boshoff Ⓥ [NAMZ](VZT J)
NAMZ
B 177cm 73.0kg 3.3 w/kg 245.1 w 3.5 w/kg 258 w 3.9 w/kg 285 w
DFrappe Team TFC Typhoon (4min) Shelley Childs (TFC Typhoon)
TFC
B 177cm 72.0kg 3.9 w/kg 278.4 w 4.1 w/kg 293 w 4.4 w/kg 322 w
2020-04-02 Sophie Coyne
HERD
C 163cm 52.0kg 3.3 w/kg 174.8 w 3.5 w/kg 184 w 4.0 w/kg 209 w
2020-04-02 Staffan Linder
FZ
B 192cm 90.0kg 3.2 w/kg 284.1 w 3.4 w/kg 299 w 3.6 w/kg 312 w
2020-04-02 Steven Brierley (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
A 180cm 73.0kg 4.4 w/kg 316.4 w 4.6 w/kg 333 w 5.3 w/kg 385 w
2020-04-02 Stu Gardiner ⓥ (VZT V)
VEGAN
B 178cm 73.0kg 3.9 w/kg 291.7 w 4.1 w/kg 307 w 4.4 w/kg 325 w
2020-04-02 Thomas Main (VZT B)
VEGAN
B 193cm 77.6kg 3.5 w/kg 271.7 w 3.7 w/kg 286 w 3.8 w/kg 298 w
2020-04-02 Treve Eddy (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
B 170cm 73.0kg 3.9 w/kg 286.9 w 4.1 w/kg 302 w 4.6 w/kg 339 w
2020-04-02 VAdrian (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
B 170cm 71.0kg 3.9 w/kg 275.5 w 4.1 w/kg 290 w 4.4 w/kg 312 w
2020-04-02 Vince Ganshorn (DIRTy Rascals)
DIRT
C 173cm 75.8kg 2.7 w/kg 199.5 w 2.8 w/kg 210 w 3.1 w/kg 234 w
2020-04-02 Ann-Louise Ingvarson [SZ] (Las Valientes)
SZ
C 169cm 70.0kg 3.0 w/kg 210.0 w 3.2 w/kg 221 w 3.7 w/kg 259 w
2020-04-02 Camilla Edvardsson Stenvold [SZ]
SZ
B 168cm 57.0kg 3.7 w/kg 210.9 w 3.9 w/kg 222 w 4.4 w/kg 249 w
2020-04-02 Caroline Selin [SZ]
SZ
B 178cm 62.0kg 3.7 w/kg 228.0 w 3.9 w/kg 240 w 4.4 w/kg 278 w
2020-04-02 Eleonor Samils [SZ] (Las Valientes)
SZ
C 167cm 57.0kg 3.2 w/kg 178.6 w 3.4 w/kg 188 w 3.7 w/kg 209 w
2020-04-02 Elin Ebefeldt [SZ]
SZ
B 164cm 54.0kg 4.1 w/kg 215.7 w 4.3 w/kg 227 w 4.9 w/kg 258 w
2020-04-02 Eva Englund [SZ] (Las Valientes)
SZ
C 164cm 62.0kg 2.6 w/kg 157.7 w 2.7 w/kg 166 w 2.9 w/kg 179 w
2020-04-02 Helena Enqvist [SZ]
SZ
C 165cm 65.0kg 3.2 w/kg 212.8 w 3.4 w/kg 224 w 3.8 w/kg 246 w
2020-04-02 Ingrid Kjellström [SZ] (Las Rápidas)
SZ
X 163cm 61.0kg 3.8 w/kg 233.7 w 4.0 w/kg 246 w 4.4 w/kg 268 w
2020-04-02 Kati Pinto [SZ] (Las Valientes)
SZ
C 168cm 62.0kg 2.9 w/kg 182.4 w 3.1 w/kg 192 w 3.2 w/kg 201 w
2020-04-02 Malin Kontio [SZ] ( Las Valientes)
SZ
C 165cm 57.0kg 2.9 w/kg 166.3 w 3.1 w/kg 175 w 3.3 w/kg 188 w
EVienna Las Rรกpidas (3min) Maria Nilsson [SZ](Las Rapidas)
SZ
X 173cm 70.0kg 3.4 w/kg 241.3 w 3.6 w/kg 254 w 3.8 w/kg 269 w
2020-04-02 Marlene Bjärehed (Pioneers)
SZ
B 170cm 51.0kg 4.4 w/kg 222.3 w 4.6 w/kg 234 w 5.1 w/kg 263 w
2020-04-02 Matilda Frantzich [Sz]
SZ
X 173cm 65.0kg 2.7 w/kg 171.0 w 2.8 w/kg 180 w 3.3 w/kg 214 w
2020-04-02 Therese Kaldegard [SZ]
SZ
C 168cm 71.0kg 2.9 w/kg 210.0 w 3.1 w/kg 221 w 3.5 w/kg 246 w