Route:
Duration: 00:00
Start Time: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 - 2:00 AM BST (UTC 01:00 01-Jan-1970)
Organiser: (Rules: )

FINISHEDNON-FINISHERS (DNF)

Live Racers: 11

87 DNF 36.6 km X 38 Zico Torre Ⓥ (VZT)
VEGAN
00 : 55 : 13 39.8kmh 64.0 kg 171 cm
88 DNF 29.6 km X 25 Mike Pickering (WKG GH)
teamWKG
00 : 57 : 20 31.0kmh 76.0 kg 176 cm
89 DNF 25.8 km X 39 Thomas Ervik (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
00 : 37 : 08 41.7kmh 98.0 kg 184 cm
90 DNF 22.9 km X 23 Guus Boerhorst (Herd Honey Badgers)
HERD
00 : 42 : 22 32.4kmh 83.0 kg 183 cm
91 DNF 20.0 km X 26 John Bytheway (WKG Fun)
teamWKG
00 : 32 : 25 37.0kmh 61.7 kg 168 cm
92 DNF 15.5 km X 27 John Newsome (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
00 : 23 : 12 40.1kmh 80.0 kg 183 cm
93 DNF 15.0 km X 28 Kevin Pugh4257 00 : 33 : 17 27.0kmh 67.0 kg 182 cm
94 DNF 3.1 km X 40 Pedro Sardinha 00 : 05 : 58 31.2kmh 77.0 kg 180 cm
95 DNF 1.5 km X 41 Micky Konsta5610 00 : 03 : 05 29.2kmh 72.0 kg 176 cm
96 DNF 1.4 km X 1 Henrique Miranda 00 : 03 : 07 27.0kmh 85.0 kg 179 cm
97 DNF 0.0 km X 29 Wouter Fioole
TNC
00 : 00 : 10 0.0kmh 78.0 kg 178 cm

RESULTS LEGITIMATE RACERS

Finished: 86

R A 1 gabriel muller 00 : 49 : 55
R B 2 ady hand
Race3R
00 : 49 : 55
R C 3 'H' Wilding 00 : 56 : 51
R B 1 Tim Lynskey
SAS CYCLE CLUB
00 : 57 : 24
R C 2 Peter Enserer(KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
00 : 57 : 31
R X 3 Stuart Little 00 : 57 : 35
R B 1 Jacques La Cock (KRT)
KISS RT
00 : 48 : 43
R A 2 Björn
🚌
00 : 48 : 44
R B 3 Branden Meltingtallow (KISS with Finesse)
KISS RT
00 : 48 : 44
R A 4 Guy De Coster (R3R)
Race3R
00 : 49 : 27
R C 5 Dom Johnston
WTRL
00 : 49 : 29
R A+ 6 Christopher Ashton 🔰 (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 49 : 30
R B 7 Jake Hannam WTRL
WTRL
00 : 49 : 30
R A 8 Chris Mannaert (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 50 : 52
R C 9 Daniel Frisina 🚵 (Icarus)
WTRL
00 : 55 : 20
R B 1 Jason Sterny (DIRT)
DIRT
00 : 51 : 51
R B 2 Brad Duerksen (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
00 : 51 : 51
R B 3 Emile Kaselowski (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
00 : 51 : 51
R C 4 Cătălin Olteanu (DIRT)
DIRT
00 : 51 : 51
R B 5 Nuno Coutinho (TugaZRT Cimbalino)
TugaZRT
00 : 53 : 02
R B 6 Pedro Correia
TugaZRT
00 : 53 : 02
R B 7 Ricardo Gama 💣
TugaZRT
00 : 53 : 03
R B 8 Jorge Sousa
TugaZRT
00 : 53 : 03
R B 9 Cassie Baldi
teamWKG
00 : 51 : 50
R B 10 Stefan Granqvist (WKG VOMIT)
teamWKG
00 : 51 : 50
R B 11 Dan Wong (WKG PAIN) 00 : 51 : 51
R B 12 Duncan Bruce (CRYO-GEN Woodpeckers)
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 51 : 51
R B 13 Brian Rhoden ( WKG VOMIT )
teamWKG
00 : 51 : 52
R B 14 Ross Duncan (R3R Steps)
Race3R
00 : 50 : 08
R A 15 Erik Haugen (Skylab)
Race3R
00 : 50 : 08
R A+ 16 Kurt Pauwels [R3R] (Volendam)
Race3R
00 : 50 : 09
R A 17 Stevie Carson (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
00 : 50 : 09
R A 18 AndyW (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
00 : 50 : 09
R A 19 Tom Crom (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
00 : 50 : 10
R B 20 Kristin Moat (R3R Steps)
Race3R
00 : 50 : 12
R B 21 GORDON JACKSON (B3-WAY)
teamWKG
00 : 54 : 11
R B 22 John Bak 🅥 (VZT)
VEGAN
00 : 53 : 04
R B 23 Daniel Dugal V (VZT V )
VEGAN
00 : 53 : 04
R B 24 Sarel Boshoff Ⓥ [NAMZ](VZT J)
NAMZ
00 : 53 : 04
R A+ 25 H-G Becker (VZT) 🐾
VEGAN
00 : 53 : 04
R B 26 Stu Gardiner ⓥ (VZT V)
VEGAN
00 : 53 : 15
R B 27 Are W Ribe (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
00 : 57 : 58
R B 28 Daren Chandisingh
DIRT
01 : 03 : 00
R B 1 Antony Ribot (R3R Steps)
Race3R
00 : 53 : 49
R B 2 Dean Pocock (R3R Backstreet Boys)
Race3R
00 : 53 : 50
R X 3 Lori Taylor (R3R Westlife)
Race3R
00 : 53 : 50
R B 4 Heather Daniels (R3R Spice Girls)
Race3R
00 : 53 : 50
R B 5 Uros Huzjak (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
00 : 53 : 50
R B 6 Mark Ley (Race3R)
Race3R
00 : 53 : 50
R C 7 Martin (R3R NKOTB)
WTRL
00 : 54 : 27
R B 8 Michele Bennett
TBR Racing
00 : 54 : 28
R B 9 Cat Allen ⚡️
Race3R
00 : 54 : 29
R X 10 Thomas Kawelke (R3R Backstreet Boys)
Race3R
00 : 54 : 29
R C 11 Rhys Jones (R3R Backstreet Boys)
Race3R
00 : 54 : 30
R B 12 KeithD (WKG FUN) LC
teamWKG
00 : 57 : 27
R C 13 KatherineD (WKG FUN)
teamWKG
00 : 57 : 27
R C 14 Andrew Lawrence(WKG FUN)
teamWKG
00 : 57 : 27
R C 15 Percy S (WKG FUN) [LG-C]
teamWKG
00 : 57 : 27
R C 16 Daz Rayfield (WKG-PAIN)
teamWKG
00 : 57 : 18
R B 17 Hal Wye
teamWKG
00 : 57 : 18
R C 18 Paul Trilk (WKG GH) (C3-WAY)
teamWKG
00 : 57 : 19
R C 19 2) KW (WKG GH)
teamWKG
00 : 57 : 19
R C 20 Kenneth Skramstad [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
00 : 57 : 53
R C 21 Maria Trilk (WKG GH) (C3-WAY)
teamWKG
01 : 03 : 31
R B 22 Simon Gregory (WKG GH)
teamWKG
00 : 55 : 45
R B 23 Hans Mallegrom (Herd of Lions )
HERD
00 : 55 : 46
R B 24 Jake Sanderson (R3R Steps)
Race3R
00 : 55 : 47
R X 25 Jon Blanchard (Herd)
HERD
00 : 55 : 47
R C 26 M Hepples (Herd of Cheetahs)
HERD
00 : 54 : 47
R B 27 Treve Eddy (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
00 : 55 : 47
R B 28 Sarah Alexander (R3R Lunachicks)
Race3R
00 : 55 : 47
R B 29 Paul Stevens
HERD
01 : 00 : 32
R D 30 Lori Hay 01 : 00 : 33
R B 31 Marius Midtskogen (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
01 : 01 : 34
R C 32 Ali Grant 01 : 00 : 34
R C 33 Steve Jenks (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
01 : 00 : 34
R C 34 Tracey Taylor (Herd of Lemurs)
HERD
01 : 00 : 34
R C 1 Jorge Dias [TugaZ]
TugaZRT
00 : 59 : 17
R D 2 Miguel Barroco
TugaZ
00 : 59 : 17
R C 3 Paulo Monteiro
TugaZRT
00 : 59 : 17
R C 4 Ernst Lekies (Herd of Great Whites) (LG-C)
HERD
01 : 02 : 21
R C 5 James Bailey (Herd of Coyotes)
HERD
01 : 02 : 22
R D 6 Neil Quilter (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
01 : 02 : 22
R D 7 Gordon Sloan (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
01 : 02 : 22
R D 8 F.ossy No Legs (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
01 : 05 : 45
R X 9 Judith Pedroso
TugaZ
01 : 17 : 49

RESULTS - FILTERED RIDERS

Disqualified Riders: 1
Disqualified HR JoSeRRa

EVENT SIGN ON

TTT Rider Name Height Weight Max FTP Max FTP 20min w/kg 20min w 5min w/kg 5min w