UPCOMING WTRL™ EVENTS ON Zwift™       NEW MONDAY RACE SERIES - WTRL and TFC join forces to present "Mad Monday Race Series" with 2 timezone races to choose fromSTARTS MONDAY 2ND MARCH 2020       WTRL™ Team Time Trial - EVERY Thursday 5 race times throughout the day - REGISTER YOUR TEAM!       SATURDAY 22nd Feb - STAGE 2 (of 6) WINTER TEAM RACING LEAGUES       Keep checking back for more information or why not visit our Facebook page too

WTRL Winter Team Racing League - Series 2

Where EVERY Rider Counts!

Winter Team Racing League Series 2

Races and Racer Sign-On

(Timezone: Log In for local times )

Stage Date and Time Bonus Segment Racer Sign On WTRL LIVE!
1 : Sat, 15 Feb - 1:45 PM GMT NY Climb Forward ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
2 : Sat, 22 Feb - 1:45 PM GMT Volcano Climb ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
3 : Sat, 29 Feb - 1:45 PM GMT Monument Ave Sprint ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
4 : Sat, 07 Mar - 1:45 PM GMT Yorkshire Sprint Forward ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
5 : Sat, 14 Mar - 1:45 PM GMT Titans Grove Reverse ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!
6 : Sat, 21 Mar - 1:45 PM GMT Fuego Flats Long ZWIFT WTRL LIVE!

Results, Scoring & Rules

Full results will be published here (on the WTRL website) within hours of the last rider finishing. Click th4 tabs above to view each stage and team results.
ZwiftPower Ranking Points are up for grabs during every stage too and with 252 ZwiftPower registered racers in Stage 1, points should be good too.

Scoring

TEAM COMPETITION

The top 5 riders in each team score the Top Points.
All other team members outside of the top 5 riders will score 1 point for the team when finishing.
Points in all Categories will be awarded with a maximum of 30 points down to 1 point.
Ladies may enter any Pen of their choice but will be scored amongst all the riders in that Pen.
Only Ladies may race from the E Pen.

INDIVIDUAL COMPETITION

Racers will score points in all categories with a maximum of 30 points awarded for 1st place down to 1 point for 30th place. All racers who finish the race will be awarded 1 point.
Points will be allocated to each rider based on the ZwiftPower Category they were in at the start of each race.

BONUS POINTS

Each week WTRL will nominate one segment (KOM/QOM - Sprint - Lap) where bonus points will be awarded for the FASTEST (not the first to cross the line) over the distance. This means that even if you are in last place overall, you can still blitz the climbs or the sprints for bonus points!
1st : 7pts, 2nd : 5 pts, 3rd : 3 points
If you finish in a team points scoring position (top 5 riders from each team), the bonus points WILL count towards the team total.
Racers racing in the WRONG Division/Pen for their category will be awarded -10 points for both their INDIVIDUAL and TEAM effort during ANY race stage.

Rules

Zwiftpower Category enforcement will be in force.
All Racers MUST have a valid Height and Weight entered in to their Zwift settings. Racers with 0 or the default, will be disqualified.
Racers who enter a category lower than the one on their Zwiftpower profile will be disqualified from the results. It is the riders responsibility to check that they have entered the correct category.
Zwiftpower upgraded riders must race in the higher category for the next event. Their accumulated points total will be carried over to the new category. A rider can only place in the top 3 of the final league table if they have raced in at least 2 events of the higher category.
Riders who's category is DOWNGRADED by ZwiftPower MUST continue to race in the category they started in. So an A rider who races in A but is later downgraded by ZwiftPower to a B must continue to race in A for all future events to avoid disqualification. We only account for upgrades - NOT downgrades.
All racers must wear HRM. In the event of HRM failure during the race, WTRL must be contacted immediately the race has finished.
Z-power racers will be removed from the results.

General Classification - All Divisions

League Total Results

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 TeamODZ 40 646 16.2
2 WTRL 21 341 16.2
3 RuhrRiders 17 281 16.5
4 Innovation 16 262 16.4
5 ATP Racing 10 152 15.2
6 BRT 10 129 12.9
7 Team Type 1 8 127 15.9
8 TFC 7 120 17.1
9 KISS RT 3 70 23.3
10 HEINO RT 2 68 34.0
11 DIRT 7 54 7.7
12 [DRAFT] 2 54 27.0
13 Team CRYO-GEN 3 53 17.7
14 KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 3 52 17.3
15 PIE 3 51 17.0
16 EVO 4 38 9.5
17 TWonZwift 1 37 37.0
18 e-Latino 1 37 37.0
19 MCC 2 35 17.5
20 BZR cycling team 1 34 34.0
21 KALAS eSRT 1 33 33.0
22 ZRG 4 32 8.0
23 Vixen/Fox 1 30 30.0
24 V I E T V E L O 1 30 30.0
25 Cyclonauts 2 28 14.0
26 Race3R 3 28 9.3
27 X-CASE 1 26 26.0
28 Cannondale/4iiii 1 26 26.0
29 SZ 1 25 25.0
30 TeamNL 2 23 11.5
31 Vision 1 22 22.0
32 LPCC 1 21 21.0
33 Team X 1 20 20.0
34 POAUTO 1 19 19.0
35 FINESSE 1 17 17.0
36 CCNS 1 15 15.0
37 ⚠️ Dropouts 1 15 15.0
38 DBR 2 13 6.5
39 Cycles Regis-360 1 9 9.0
40 Tralee MW 1 7 7.0
41 SSS Express Team 1 5 5.0
42 Vikings 1 5 5.0
43 VELO ST-JOSEPH 1 4 4.0
44 PEDALARE 1 2 2.0
45 Team Italy 1 1 1.0
46 GCA 3 1 0.3
47 HERD 1 1 1.0
48 HPP 1 1 1.0
49 TDC 1 1 1.0
50 Espoirs Laval 1 1 1.0
51 VC10 1 1 1.0
52 Rowe & King 1 0 0.0
53 XiShan 1 0 0.0
54 teamWKG 1 0 0.0
55 SBC 1 0 0.0
56 FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 0 0.0
57 MOONGLU 1 0 0.0
58 GCN 1 0 0.0
59 CIT 1 0 0.0
60 FINESSE ECT 1 0 0.0

Bonus Points

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 A Brett Boniface
TeamODZ
00 : 08 : 40 .913 12
2 C Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
00 : 11 : 47 .773 10
3 E Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 13 : 32 .583 10
4 B Scott Palmer - INC
Innovation
00 : 03 : 15 .339 7
5 E Heulwen Gilbert3781
00 : 04 : 33 .573 7
6 X Sean Higgins 5294
Tralee MW
00 : 05 : 30 .303 7
7 A Leandro Messineo 🐸
e-Latino
00 : 06 : 06 .230 7
8 B Martyn Jepson (Skylab 2)
WTRL
00 : 06 : 51 .678 7
9 C Allan Mikkelsen
00 : 07 : 48 .188 7
10 E Michelle Patton
TeamODZ
00 : 08 : 42 .752 7
11 D Vu Nguyen-VietVelo
V I E T V E L O
00 : 11 : 18 .698 7
12 A Øivind Bjerkseth
KALAS eSRT
00 : 02 : 52 .542 5
13 B Cecilia Hansen[HEINO]
HEINO RT
00 : 03 : 16 .441 5
14 C Tomas Abonde
00 : 04 : 30 .893 5
15 X happy agony
00 : 06 : 14 .974 5
16 B Alex Coh 🔰
HEINO RT
00 : 06 : 55 .323 5
17 C Pieter Vanpraet
BZR cycling team
00 : 07 : 48 .321 5
18 D Chris Vachon
TeamODZ
00 : 11 : 42 .620 5
19 A Kasper Norden INC
Innovation
00 : 02 : 53 .099 3
20 B Sebastian 🤖 [DIRT BC]
DIRT
00 : 03 : 17 .288 3
21 C Patch Harvey (BRT)
BRT
00 : 04 : 36 .926 3
22 E Lisa-jane Lait [KRT]
KISS RT
00 : 04 : 53 .568 3
23 A Gavin Dempster🦕
[DRAFT]
00 : 06 : 06 .685 3
24 X johannes Zuppani
00 : 06 : 20 .745 3
25 B Karl Povey (Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 06 : 56 .773 3
26 D Chris Halper (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
00 : 11 : 48 .024 3
27 E Angie Michalik
TeamODZ
00 : 13 : 05 .913 3

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 30 points, 2nd place 29 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
A 1 Brett Boniface
TeamODZ
01 : 45 : 14 .808 43.78 kph 4.2 wkg 57 12 69 1
C 2 Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
01 : 59 : 50 .812 38.45 kph 3.0 wkg 58 10 68 1
E 3 Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
02 : 14 : 00 .219 34.39 kph 3.0 wkg 58 10 68 1
B 4 Martyn Jepson (Skylab)
WTRL
01 : 49 : 48 .398 41.96 kph 3.7 wkg 57 7 64 1
D 5 Chris Halper (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
02 : 38 : 27 .565 29.08 kph 2.1 wkg 53 3 56 1
D 6 Greg Cashman (TT1 A1Cs)
Team Type 1
02 : 37 : 04 .218 29.34 kph 2.1 wkg 52 0 52 1
D 7 Ellie G.
RuhrRiders
02 : 38 : 15 .152 29.12 kph 2.1 wkg 51 0 51 1
C 8 Patch Harvey (BRT)
BRT
02 : 01 : 06 .654 38.05 kph 2.9 wkg 48 3 51 1
A 9 Martin Firestone III
TeamODZ
01 : 45 : 36 .683 43.63 kph 4.0 wkg 51 0 51 1
C 10 Dominic Oliver (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
02 : 01 : 04 .332 38.06 kph 3.1 wkg 49 0 49 1
C 11 Nicolas Thomson
02 : 00 : 56 .055 38.10 kph 3.2 wkg 48 0 48 1
A 12 Kasper Norden INC
Innovation
01 : 45 : 38 .748 43.62 kph 4.5 wkg 45 3 48 1
B 13 Bob McGlue🐉
Innovation
01 : 50 : 34 .047 41.68 kph 3.7 wkg 45 0 45 1
B 14 Daniel Stafford (Skylab)
WTRL
01 : 50 : 27 .578 41.72 kph 3.6 wkg 45 0 45 1
A 15 Pedro Errecart
TeamODZ
01 : 46 : 31 .761 43.26 kph 4.3 wkg 43 0 43 1
C 16 Michael Willer (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
02 : 01 : 41 .029 37.87 kph 3.0 wkg 39 0 39 1
E 17 Heulwen Gilbert3781
01 : 01 : 55 .480 35.46 kph 3.7 wkg 30 7 37 1
B 18 Daniel (Ogre) Larson 👹
TWonZwift
01 : 51 : 09 .817 41.45 kph 3.5 wkg 37 0 37 1
B 19 Scott Palmer - INC
Innovation
00 : 52 : 01 .745 42.21 kph 3.9 wkg 30 7 37 1
C 20 Allan Mikkelsen
01 : 02 : 31 .021 38.58 kph 2.9 wkg 30 7 37 1
E 21 Michelle Patton
TeamODZ
01 : 11 : 40 .044 33.66 kph 2.9 wkg 30 7 37 1
A 22 Leandro Messineo 🐸
e-Latino
00 : 55 : 31 .520 43.44 kph 4.1 wkg 30 7 37 1
C 23 The OldBeekeeper (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
02 : 02 : 34 .207 37.59 kph 3.1 wkg 36 0 36 1
C 24 Tomas Abonde
00 : 57 : 52 .460 37.94 kph 4.0 wkg 29 5 34 1
C 25 Scott Huish
MCC
02 : 04 : 57 .166 36.88 kph 2.9 wkg 34 0 34 1
B 26 Alex Coh 🔰
HEINO RT
00 : 57 : 47 .145 41.74 kph 3.5 wkg 29 5 34 1
C 27 Pieter Vanpraet
BZR cycling team
01 : 02 : 31 .333 38.58 kph 3.1 wkg 29 5 34 1
C 28 Frank Soltiz
TeamODZ
02 : 06 : 20 .001 36.47 kph 3.1 wkg 34 0 34 1
B 29 Cecilia Hansen[HEINO]
HEINO RT
00 : 52 : 02 .583 42.20 kph 4.0 wkg 29 5 34 1
D 30 Chris Vachon
TeamODZ
01 : 14 : 48 .787 32.24 kph 2.3 wkg 28 5 33 1
A 31 Øivind Bjerkseth
KALAS eSRT
00 : 49 : 59 .847 43.92 kph 4.4 wkg 28 5 33 1
C 32 Brendan Coyle (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
02 : 02 : 55 .847 37.48 kph 3.0 wkg 33 0 33 1
A 33 Gavin Dempster🦕
[DRAFT]
00 : 55 : 32 .022 43.43 kph 4.2 wkg 29 3 32 1
B 34 Sebastian 🤖 [DIRT BC]
DIRT
00 : 52 : 03 .866 42.18 kph 3.7 wkg 28 3 31 1
E 35 Angie Michalik
TeamODZ
01 : 22 : 26 .177 29.26 kph 2.3 wkg 28 3 31 1
B 36 Karl Povey (Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 57 : 48 .786 41.72 kph 3.9 wkg 28 3 31 1
C 37 Nathan Wehrman ODZ
TeamODZ
02 : 03 : 21 .782 37.35 kph 3.1 wkg 30 0 30 1
D 38 Jason Strandberg
Vixen/Fox
01 : 12 : 43 .255 33.17 kph 2.4 wkg 30 0 30 1
D 39 Vu Nguyen-VietVelo
V I E T V E L O
01 : 19 : 06 .614 30.49 kph 2.3 wkg 23 7 30 1
D 40 Garland Brinkerhoff
TeamODZ
01 : 17 : 14 .436 28.43 kph 2.0 wkg 30 0 30 1
D 41 Steve Thurgood
TeamODZ
01 : 14 : 15 .982 32.48 kph 2.2 wkg 29 0 29 1
E 42 Sarah Barber
TFC
01 : 02 : 47 .294 34.97 kph 3.3 wkg 28 0 28 1
E 43 Lisa-jane Lait [KRT]
KISS RT
01 : 04 : 32 .435 34.03 kph 3.3 wkg 25 3 28 1
C 44 Craig Christie BRT
BRT
02 : 05 : 26 .889 36.73 kph 2.9 wkg 27 0 27 1
D 45 Sander #theveganrat
01 : 21 : 50 .899 26.83 kph 2.0 wkg 27 0 27 1
E 46 Zenja Pakkala
TeamODZ
01 : 02 : 52 .678 34.92 kph 3.1 wkg 27 0 27 1
C 47 Robert Orr
TFC
00 : 58 : 01 .109 37.85 kph 3.1 wkg 27 0 27 1
C 48 Karen Loomis (CRYO-GEN Buzzards)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 02 : 42 .961 38.46 kph 3.6 wkg 27 0 27 1
C 49 S. Holzrichter
RuhrRiders
01 : 02 : 45 .788 38.43 kph 3.7 wkg 26 0 26 1
A 50 Nick Proulx
Cannondale/4iiii
00 : 50 : 01 .927 43.89 kph 4.2 wkg 26 0 26 1
B 51 Mark Henle
PIE
00 : 57 : 50 .312 41.70 kph 3.7 wkg 26 0 26 1
E 52 Carol Lawson INC
Innovation
01 : 03 : 05 .815 34.80 kph 3.6 wkg 26 0 26 1
B 53 Sebastian Buschmann [XC]
X-CASE
00 : 52 : 05 .924 42.15 kph 3.9 wkg 26 0 26 1
D 54 Mitchell Baturka ZTR (D) Jr
01 : 16 : 39 .060 31.47 kph 3.7 wkg 26 0 26 1
D 55 ►Jason Folkens◄
01 : 16 : 58 .128 31.34 kph 2.3 wkg 25 0 25 1
A 56 josh tanner
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 55 : 35 .008 43.39 kph 4.3 wkg 25 0 25 1
A 57 Jonas Eriksson [SZ] (Los Torpedos)
SZ
00 : 50 : 03 .468 43.87 kph 4.4 wkg 25 0 25 1
B 58 Chris Dorcy
WTRL
00 : 52 : 07 .466 42.13 kph 3.9 wkg 25 0 25 1
D 59 Sascha Löwer
RuhrRiders
01 : 22 : 21 .477 26.66 kph 1.7 wkg 25 0 25 1
C 60 Christoph Ketzer
RuhrRiders
01 : 02 : 55 .343 38.33 kph 3.0 wkg 25 0 25 1
B 61 Josh K
PIE
00 : 57 : 50 .474 41.70 kph 3.6 wkg 25 0 25 1
C 62 Roger Messenger
TeamODZ
00 : 58 : 18 .132 37.67 kph 3.3 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 63 Adam Boyko
TeamODZ
01 : 47 : 18 .886 42.94 kph 3.9 wkg 24 0 24 1
D 64 Lars Jensen
01 : 24 : 00 .334 26.14 kph 1.9 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 65 Simon Rigby (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 50 : 05 .423 43.84 kph 4.6 wkg 24 0 24 1
B 66 Matthew Crawford (KRT)
KISS RT
00 : 52 : 19 .106 41.97 kph 3.6 wkg 24 0 24 1
E 67 Pippa Graham
TeamODZ
01 : 05 : 44 .526 33.40 kph 2.8 wkg 24 0 24 1
E 68 Kathy Hill (ATP Racing7)
ATP Racing
01 : 10 : 27 .826 31.16 kph 2.9 wkg 23 0 23 1
A 69 Matt Johnson
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 07 .326 43.81 kph 4.1 wkg 23 0 23 1
A 70 Jesper Avnborg Lentz
00 : 55 : 35 .461 43.39 kph 4.1 wkg 23 0 23 1
B 71 Patrick Begin Cycles Regis/360AGENCY
00 : 52 : 27 .846 41.86 kph 3.8 wkg 23 0 23 1
C 72 Jurre Groenenboom
01 : 02 : 58 .222 38.30 kph 3.1 wkg 23 0 23 1
E 73 Stephanie Wagner
TeamODZ
01 : 17 : 54 .959 28.18 kph 2.3 wkg 22 0 22 1
B 74 Gert-Jan Leerink
TeamNL
00 : 58 : 03 .154 41.55 kph 3.6 wkg 22 0 22 1
A 75 Aidar Zakarin 🔰
Vision
00 : 50 : 12 .223 43.74 kph 4.1 wkg 22 0 22 1
A 76 Jim McQuaide 🔰
[DRAFT]
00 : 55 : 35 .665 43.39 kph 4.2 wkg 22 0 22 1
B 77 Graham Irvine (London Phoenix CC)
LPCC
01 : 52 : 13 .274 41.06 kph 4.0 wkg 21 0 21 1
C 78 Marcel Hofmann
01 : 02 : 59 .754 38.29 kph 3.2 wkg 21 0 21 1
A 79 Glenn Utteridge TFC Racing (A)
TFC
00 : 50 : 17 .929 43.66 kph 4.4 wkg 21 0 21 1
B 80 Spike Beecroft (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
00 : 58 : 15 .871 41.40 kph 3.9 wkg 21 0 21 1
A 81 Christopher Pruitt
01 : 47 : 31 .510 42.86 kph 4.7 wkg 21 0 21 1
D 82 G Grace
01 : 22 : 49 .771 29.12 kph 2.1 wkg 21 0 21 1
A 83 Johan Limpan Lindbom 🍞
Innovation
00 : 55 : 35 .690 43.39 kph 4.3 wkg 21 0 21 1
B 84 Kris Adlington 👽
Innovation
00 : 52 : 35 .311 41.76 kph 3.7 wkg 21 0 21 1
A 85 Michael Podzaline
Team X
00 : 55 : 36 .715 43.37 kph 4.0 wkg 20 0 20 1
B 86 Stefan Gerlach
ZRG
00 : 58 : 26 .717 41.27 kph 3.8 wkg 20 0 20 1
A 87 Andy Jenner 🦑
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 39 .355 43.35 kph 4.2 wkg 20 0 20 1
B 88 N ijntje op de fiets
00 : 52 : 37 .905 41.72 kph 3.8 wkg 20 0 20 1
A 89 Jyrki Pakkala
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 50 .648 43.19 kph 4.0 wkg 19 0 19 1
A 90 Jeppe Hanssing (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
00 : 55 : 37 .334 43.36 kph 4.3 wkg 19 0 19 1
B 91 Vincent Verploegen
TeamODZ
00 : 52 : 38 .005 41.72 kph 3.7 wkg 19 0 19 1
B 92 Murray Smith
Innovation
00 : 58 : 30 .111 41.23 kph 3.5 wkg 19 0 19 1
C 93 Chris vit 3652
00 : 59 : 04 .562 37.17 kph 3.0 wkg 19 0 19 1
C 94 Bret Elder (ODZ)
TeamODZ
01 : 03 : 11 .906 38.17 kph 2.9 wkg 18 0 18 1
A 95 James Ward
KISS RT
00 : 55 : 38 .879 43.34 kph 4.2 wkg 18 0 18 1
B 96 Paddy The Pedal
TeamODZ
01 : 52 : 49 .839 40.84 kph 3.7 wkg 18 0 18 1
B 97 Vilmer Hylén
00 : 58 : 30 .402 41.23 kph 4.2 wkg 18 0 18 1
A 98 Thomas Spain
Race3R
00 : 55 : 38 .882 43.34 kph 4.3 wkg 17 0 17 1
B 99 Gregg O'Malley
FINESSE
00 : 52 : 39 .538 41.70 kph 3.6 wkg 17 0 17 1
B 100 Jürgen Becker [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 58 : 32 .525 41.20 kph 3.4 wkg 17 0 17 1
B 101 Patrick@Wolfie ( EVO )
EVO
00 : 58 : 34 .360 41.18 kph 3.4 wkg 16 0 16 1
A 102 Justin Wagner
TeamODZ
00 : 51 : 02 .449 43.02 kph 3.9 wkg 16 0 16 1
B 103 Scott Barber
Innovation
00 : 52 : 40 .934 41.68 kph 3.8 wkg 16 0 16 1
C 104 Mitch Dangremond (Trisuppo)
TeamODZ
01 : 01 : 56 .722 35.45 kph 3.1 wkg 16 0 16 1
C 105 Jonnie Treharne (BRT)
BRT
02 : 16 : 41 .914 33.71 kph 2.7 wkg 15 0 15 1
C 106 Toledo Torpedo.com🚀
TeamODZ
02 : 15 : 07 .842 34.10 kph 2.6 wkg 15 0 15 1
B 107 Torsten Warscheid [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 52 : 48 .924 41.58 kph 3.9 wkg 15 0 15 1
B 108 Kristian Frøland INC
Innovation
01 : 55 : 25 .610 39.92 kph 3.5 wkg 15 0 15 1
C 109 Ingo Schörgenhummer (R2)
RuhrRiders
01 : 03 : 30 .448 37.98 kph 2.9 wkg 15 0 15 1
B 110 joe rodrigues (cyclonauts)
Cyclonauts
00 : 58 : 34 .827 41.17 kph 3.8 wkg 15 0 15 1
A 111 Aidan Charles
CCNS
00 : 55 : 39 .491 43.34 kph 4.2 wkg 15 0 15 1
A 112 Matt Bruss | Brazen Dropouts
⚠️ Dropouts
00 : 51 : 11 .700 42.89 kph 4.0 wkg 15 0 15 1
C 113 Ross Emmerman
01 : 03 : 46 .181 34.44 kph 3.0 wkg 14 0 14 1
A 114 Matthias Blümel [R2]
RuhrRiders
01 : 48 : 31 .146 42.46 kph 4.4 wkg 14 0 14 1
A 115 Stephen Guidry (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 55 : 40 .253 43.33 kph 3.8 wkg 14 0 14 1
A 116 Ryan Kettleson
TeamODZ
00 : 51 : 21 .390 42.76 kph 3.9 wkg 14 0 14 1
B 117 Colin Robinson
00 : 53 : 09 .039 41.32 kph 3.7 wkg 14 0 14 1
C 118 Chris Wilhoit
DIRT
01 : 04 : 21 .098 34.13 kph 2.9 wkg 13 0 13 1
C 119 David Swan [BRT]
BRT
01 : 03 : 51 .917 37.77 kph 2.8 wkg 13 0 13 1
B 120 Dan Kurowski (Cyclonauts)
Cyclonauts
00 : 58 : 37 .090 41.15 kph 3.3 wkg 13 0 13 1
A 121 Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 55 : 40 .383 43.32 kph 4.4 wkg 13 0 13 1
A 122 Chris Mannaert (Skylab)
WTRL
01 : 49 : 18 .908 42.15 kph 4.1 wkg 13 0 13 1
B 123 James Bailey (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 58 : 37 .112 41.15 kph 3.4 wkg 12 0 12 1
A 124 Marco Girotti [EVO]
EVO
00 : 55 : 46 .529 43.24 kph 4.0 wkg 12 0 12 1
C 125 Holger Wannhof (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 04 : 47 .370 33.89 kph 2.8 wkg 12 0 12 1
B 126 Jonathon Fowles
00 : 53 : 26 .969 41.09 kph 4.0 wkg 12 0 12 1
C 127 Keith Brothers BRT
BRT
01 : 04 : 13 .765 37.55 kph 3.0 wkg 11 0 11 1
A 128 Christopher Ashton 🔰 (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 55 : 47 .618 43.23 kph 3.9 wkg 11 0 11 1
A 129 Martin Clemas Race3R
Race3R
00 : 51 : 38 .000 42.53 kph 3.8 wkg 11 0 11 1
B 130 Jason Palmateer (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
01 : 53 : 26 .935 40.62 kph 3.7 wkg 11 0 11 1
A 131 Unai Balenciaga 🔰 [EVO]
EVO
00 : 56 : 02 .798 43.04 kph 4.0 wkg 10 0 10 1
A 132 Steven Murray
TeamODZ
01 : 50 : 24 .308 41.74 kph 4.2 wkg 10 0 10 1
C 133 Dan Grant TFC
TFC
01 : 06 : 18 .494 33.12 kph 2.5 wkg 10 0 10 1
B 134 Udo Härtling (ZRG)
ZRG
00 : 53 : 35 .823 40.97 kph 3.5 wkg 10 0 10 1
A 135 Jonah Drake
00 : 56 : 04 .357 43.02 kph 4.2 wkg 9 0 9 1
B 136 Torsten Wehr
00 : 58 : 40 .232 41.11 kph 3.8 wkg 9 0 9 1
C 137 alan marchiori (brt)
BRT
01 : 08 : 24 .779 32.10 kph 2.5 wkg 9 0 9 1
B 138 Simon Belley ☠️
Cycles Regis-360
00 : 53 : 51 .593 40.77 kph 3.6 wkg 9 0 9 1
C 139 Dennis Upton (ATP Racing9)
ATP Racing
01 : 08 : 53 .444 31.88 kph 2.8 wkg 8 0 8 1
B 140 Ed haber
RuhrRiders
00 : 58 : 41 .312 41.10 kph 3.8 wkg 8 0 8 1
A 141 Romain Barde9022
00 : 52 : 02 .587 42.20 kph 4.2 wkg 8 0 8 1
A 142 John van Rullen (Volendam)
WTRL
00 : 56 : 16 .090 42.87 kph 4.1 wkg 7 0 7 1
C 143 Henrik Moeller [DBR]
DBR
01 : 05 : 53 .403 36.61 kph 2.9 wkg 7 0 7 1
KG 144 Sean Higgins 5294
Tralee MW
01 : 04 : 41 .738 33.94 kph 2.7 wkg 0 7 7 0
A 145 Jonny Lea (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 52 : 05 .655 42.15 kph 4.0 wkg 7 0 7 1
B 146 Basti Löcken (R2)
RuhrRiders
00 : 58 : 42 .318 41.09 kph 3.5 wkg 7 0 7 1
B 147 christopher jehu 👽
Innovation
01 : 57 : 29 .668 39.22 kph 3.1 wkg 7 0 7 1
C 148 Greg Low ODZ
TeamODZ
01 : 10 : 00 .837 34.45 kph 2.9 wkg 6 0 6 1
A 149 Steve Wilson INC 🔰
Innovation
00 : 52 : 19 .120 41.97 kph 4.0 wkg 6 0 6 1
B 150 Michael Stidsborg
DBR
00 : 58 : 45 .235 41.05 kph 3.6 wkg 6 0 6 1
C 151 Matt Cederholm (ODZ)
TeamODZ
01 : 10 : 19 .475 31.23 kph 2.7 wkg 6 0 6 1
C 152 Brad Wagz (ODZ)
TeamODZ
01 : 15 : 28 .289 29.10 kph 2.1 wkg 5 0 5 1
A 153 P. Schaefer (R3R WestLife)
WTRL
00 : 56 : 34 .906 42.63 kph 3.8 wkg 5 0 5 1
B 154 Øystein Morvik [V] (Joga)
Vikings
00 : 54 : 12 .927 40.51 kph 3.8 wkg 5 0 5 1
C 155 Philip Holman (WTRL)
WTRL
01 : 10 : 36 .767 34.16 kph 2.6 wkg 5 0 5 1
A 156 Per Arvid Gimre
SSS Express Team
00 : 52 : 37 .048 41.74 kph 4.1 wkg 5 0 5 1
B 157 Troy Eddy (DIRTy Steamers)
DIRT
00 : 58 : 57 .129 40.91 kph 3.4 wkg 5 0 5 1
A 158 James Horn
01 : 50 : 38 .079 41.65 kph 4.0 wkg 5 0 5 1
UPG 159 happy agony
01 : 06 : 30 .854 33.02 kph 2.8 wkg 0 5 5 0
B 160 JAJA
00 : 59 : 05 .334 40.82 kph 3.3 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 161 Gabriel Rivest
VELO ST-JOSEPH
00 : 55 : 19 .209 39.70 kph 3.6 wkg 4 0 4 1
C 162 Olaf Meier (R2)
RuhrRiders
01 : 11 : 01 .865 33.96 kph 2.6 wkg 3 0 3 1
UPG 163 johannes Zuppani
01 : 05 : 47 .460 33.38 kph 2.6 wkg 0 3 3 0
B 164 Sven Gerhardt INC 👽
Innovation
00 : 55 : 39 .093 39.46 kph 3.6 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 165 Simon Kessler SimonSaysCycling.com
00 : 53 : 17 .507 41.21 kph 4.1 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 166 Mariusz K [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 56 : 39 .502 42.57 kph 4.3 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 167 Jason Smitherman (Pioneers)
WTRL
01 : 59 : 17 .524 38.63 kph 3.4 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 168 Steve Milliken (Wanderers)
WTRL
02 : 02 : 02 .686 37.76 kph 3.3 wkg 2 0 2 1
C 169 Steve Cognato8081
01 : 12 : 03 .721 33.47 kph 2.7 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 170 Marc Johnson
TeamODZ
02 : 03 : 13 .046 37.40 kph 3.1 wkg 2 0 2 1
A 171 THE Nighttrain ODZ
TeamODZ
00 : 54 : 11 .812 40.52 kph 3.6 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 172 Thorsten Neugebauer (R2)
RuhrRiders
02 : 04 : 48 .593 36.92 kph 3.2 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 173 Steve Booth (Pedalare)
PEDALARE
02 : 08 : 02 .511 35.99 kph 3.1 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 174 chris kuhn-NDY-TT1
Team Type 1
02 : 14 : 58 .552 34.14 kph 3.1 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 175 Chuck Hauble (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
02 : 06 : 24 .681 36.45 kph 3.4 wkg 2 0 2 1
A 176 Edwin Driessen
00 : 56 : 43 .974 42.52 kph 3.9 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 177 Morten Wernersen (DIRT BC)
DIRT
00 : 55 : 43 .913 39.40 kph 3.4 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 178 patrick weir (Wanderers)
WTRL
02 : 03 : 39 .370 37.26 kph 3.5 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 179 Ian Murray
VC10
01 : 02 : 05 .111 38.85 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 180 Uffe Lindhardt
TeamODZ
00 : 59 : 04 .890 37.17 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 181 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 08 : 28 .107 32.07 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 182 Duncan Edwards
00 : 59 : 28 .150 36.93 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 183 Gregg Magnus (ODZ)
TeamODZ
01 : 02 : 34 .941 38.54 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 184 Hans Hoffmann
01 : 02 : 30 .743 38.58 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 185 Uwe Widmaier (ZRG-R)🚲⚡
ZRG
01 : 19 : 26 .022 30.36 kph 2.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 186 Mike Jaskolka
DIRT
01 : 02 : 40 .103 38.49 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 187 Joe Davies 🦍 (DIRT BC)
DIRT
01 : 00 : 10 .612 36.49 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 188 Peter Swartlinger
01 : 14 : 21 .705 32.44 kph 2.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 189 Jasper van Boggelen6908
TeamNL
01 : 21 : 07 .077 27.07 kph 2.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 190 Don Fucs
TeamODZ
00 : 59 : 06 .983 40.80 kph 3.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 191 Eric Urff
TeamODZ
01 : 01 : 00 .812 35.99 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 192 Greg Olsen CRCA/Foundation
00 : 58 : 03 .803 41.54 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 193 James Roberts
01 : 01 : 08 .223 39.45 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 194 Andreas Aschwanden (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 05 : 24 .233 36.88 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 195 JmK _
00 : 58 : 10 .180 37.75 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 196 Blasius K. [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 56 : 58 .856 38.54 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 197 Therpen
01 : 04 : 28 .160 37.41 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 198 Tobi Zuri (Pedalare)
01 : 11 : 14 .561 30.82 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 199 Tex Divine
TeamODZ
00 : 56 : 51 .391 42.42 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 200 Panda Main HPP
HPP
00 : 58 : 08 .527 41.48 kph 4.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 201 Simon Noel5656
01 : 12 : 08 .498 30.44 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 202 Mickael Mallet3545
01 : 03 : 30 .269 34.58 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 203 Gerald Plamondon
Espoirs Laval
00 : 57 : 01 .266 38.51 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 204 Matthew Dawber
Team Type 1
01 : 05 : 53 .610 33.33 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 205 Dale Perzanowski DIRT
DIRT
01 : 04 : 31 .240 37.38 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 206 Eric Denning 🦑
TeamODZ
01 : 02 : 03 .231 35.39 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 207 Andy Gooch (TT1)
Team Type 1
00 : 57 : 21 .683 38.28 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 208 Philip Lee (Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 05 : 51 .145 36.63 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 209 Ian Murray
TeamODZ
00 : 57 : 37 .698 38.11 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 210 Gus Goad TFC
TFC
01 : 06 : 52 .367 32.84 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 211 ian neville (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 58 : 13 .545 37.72 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 212 Tim Berg
RuhrRiders
01 : 04 : 54 .247 37.16 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 213 Martin Buß/Bicibuss ZRG
ZRG
01 : 09 : 05 .368 34.91 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 214 ☺ kris
01 : 02 : 30 .381 38.59 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 215 Steve Stellings
BRT
00 : 57 : 16 .827 42.11 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 216 Franken Schuhh
01 : 02 : 28 .654 38.61 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 217 kevyn Newton
HERD
01 : 01 : 17 .787 39.35 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 218 Brent Dickie
TeamODZ
01 : 02 : 30 .326 38.59 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 219 Michael Robinson (ATP Racing9)
ATP Racing
00 : 58 : 16 .972 37.68 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 220 Glebster Carr (BRT)
BRT
00 : 57 : 10 .060 38.41 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 221 Andy Woodruff
TDC
01 : 01 : 16 .833 35.84 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 222 Max Weber
GCA
01 : 04 : 03 .583 37.65 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 223 Nathan Bale
MCC
01 : 12 : 08 .452 33.43 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 224 Daniel Woolf JDRF TT1
Team Type 1
01 : 05 : 22 .017 36.90 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 225 Sereno Pergetti [ITA]
Team Italy
01 : 04 : 40 .095 37.30 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 226 Rich Smith⚡️(BRT)
BRT
01 : 06 : 04 .627 36.50 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 227 David Braddy (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
01 : 07 : 31 .777 32.52 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 228 Matt Corse (Pioneers)
WTRL
01 : 00 : 43 .371 39.72 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 229 Don Lycette CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 12 : 11 .899 33.41 kph 2.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
UPG 230 Mark Dymond
01 : 00 : 14 .829 36.45 kph 3.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 231 Lottie Mitchell
Rowe & King
00 : 57 : 47 .166 41.74 kph 4.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 232 Richard Watson
MOONGLU
00 : 52 : 44 .171 41.64 kph 4.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 233 Cody Low
TeamODZ
01 : 52 : 32 .062 21.43 kph 1.4 wkg 0 0 0 0
KG 234 Peter🐸 Rottschäfer R2 Leader
RuhrRiders
00 : 59 : 50 .176 36.70 kph 3.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 235 Mason Baturka ZTR (D) Jr
01 : 09 : 05 .413 34.91 kph 3.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 236 Jack Monahon
01 : 12 : 42 .584 30.20 kph 2.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 237 Murdo Fish
SBC
01 : 03 : 25 .711 38.03 kph 3.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 238 Angelo Marin
00 : 57 : 08 .445 38.43 kph 4.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 239 Stu Ashley
Innovation
00 : 57 : 52 .966 41.67 kph 4.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 240 del roberts
00 : 53 : 53 .563 40.75 kph 4.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 241 Dennis Dong
01 : 01 : 55 .769 38.95 kph 3.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 242 Paul Yoder
01 : 58 : 51 .696 38.77 kph 3.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 243 Marco Schult
GCA
00 : 49 : 43 .716 44.16 kph 4.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
KG 244 B. Haubi (Team Cit)1649
CIT
01 : 07 : 49 .006 35.57 kph 3.4 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 245 祁 崧
XiShan
01 : 04 : 00 .689 37.68 kph 3.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 246 Darren Holmes [EVO]
EVO
00 : 52 : 52 .906 41.53 kph 4.2 wkg 0 0 0 0

General Classification - All Divisions

NYC KOM After Party - 1 Lap (36.565km)

Saturday 15th February 2020
Bonus Point Segment: NY Climb Forward

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 TeamODZ 29 350 12.1
2 Innovation 13 168 12.9
3 WTRL 11 151 13.7
4 RuhrRiders 8 118 14.8
5 TFC 7 108 15.4
6 ATP Racing 9 91 10.1
7 BRT 7 68 9.7
8 Team Type 1 5 56 11.2
9 KISS RT 2 52 26.0
10 DIRT 4 47 11.8
11 KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 2 35 17.5
12 HEINO RT 1 34 34.0
13 KALAS eSRT 1 33 33.0
14 Cannondale/4iiii 1 26 26.0
15 X-CASE 1 26 26.0
16 SZ 1 25 25.0
17 Vision 1 22 22.0
18 MCC 1 17 17.0
19 FINESSE 1 17 17.0
20 ⚠️ Dropouts 1 15 15.0
21 TWonZwift 1 13 13.0
22 Race3R 1 11 11.0
23 LPCC 1 11 11.0
24 ZRG 1 10 10.0
25 Cycles Regis-360 1 9 9.0
26 Tralee MW 1 7 7.0
27 SSS Express Team 1 5 5.0
28 Vikings 1 5 5.0
29 VELO ST-JOSEPH 1 4 4.0
30 PEDALARE 1 1 1.0
31 TeamNL 1 1 1.0
32 TDC 1 1 1.0
33 Espoirs Laval 1 1 1.0
34 EVO 1 0 0.0
35 MOONGLU 1 0 0.0
36 GCA 1 0 0.0

Bonus Points (NY Climb Forward)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 A Brett Boniface
TeamODZ
00 : 02 : 34 .316 7
2 B Scott Palmer - INC
Innovation
00 : 03 : 15 .339 7
3 C Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
00 : 03 : 56 .074 7
4 E Heulwen Gilbert3781
00 : 04 : 33 .573 7
5 X Sean Higgins 5294
Tralee MW
00 : 05 : 30 .303 7
6 A Øivind Bjerkseth
KALAS eSRT
00 : 02 : 52 .542 5
7 B Cecilia Hansen[HEINO]
HEINO RT
00 : 03 : 16 .441 5
8 C Tomas Abonde
00 : 04 : 30 .893 5
9 E Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 04 : 44 .864 5
10 X happy agony
00 : 06 : 14 .974 5
11 A Kasper Norden INC
Innovation
00 : 02 : 53 .099 3
12 B Sebastian 🤖 [DIRT BC]
DIRT
00 : 03 : 17 .288 3
13 C Patch Harvey (BRT)
BRT
00 : 04 : 36 .926 3
14 E Lisa-jane Lait [KRT]
KISS RT
00 : 04 : 53 .568 3
15 X johannes Zuppani
00 : 06 : 20 .745 3

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 30 points, 2nd place 29 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
C 1 Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
00 : 57 : 15 .331 38.35 kph 3.0 wkg 30 7 37 1
A 2 Brett Boniface
TeamODZ
00 : 49 : 42 .502 44.18 kph 4.0 wkg 30 7 37 1
B 3 Scott Palmer - INC
Innovation
00 : 52 : 01 .745 42.21 kph 3.9 wkg 30 7 37 1
E 4 Heulwen Gilbert3781
01 : 01 : 55 .480 35.46 kph 3.7 wkg 30 7 37 1
C 5 Tomas Abonde
00 : 57 : 52 .460 37.94 kph 4.0 wkg 29 5 34 1
E 6 Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 02 : 14 .921 35.28 kph 3.1 wkg 29 5 34 1
B 7 Cecilia Hansen[HEINO]
HEINO RT
00 : 52 : 02 .583 42.20 kph 4.0 wkg 29 5 34 1
A 8 Øivind Bjerkseth
KALAS eSRT
00 : 49 : 59 .847 43.92 kph 4.4 wkg 28 5 33 1
A 9 Kasper Norden INC
Innovation
00 : 49 : 59 .666 43.92 kph 4.5 wkg 29 3 32 1
B 10 Sebastian 🤖 [DIRT BC]
DIRT
00 : 52 : 03 .866 42.18 kph 3.7 wkg 28 3 31 1
D 11 Garland Brinkerhoff
TeamODZ
01 : 17 : 14 .436 28.43 kph 2.0 wkg 30 0 30 1
D 12 Ellie G.
RuhrRiders
01 : 17 : 52 .567 28.20 kph 2.1 wkg 29 0 29 1
C 13 Patch Harvey (BRT)
BRT
00 : 58 : 08 .150 37.77 kph 2.9 wkg 26 3 29 1
E 14 Sarah Barber
TFC
01 : 02 : 47 .294 34.97 kph 3.3 wkg 28 0 28 1
E 15 Lisa-jane Lait [KRT]
KISS RT
01 : 04 : 32 .435 34.03 kph 3.3 wkg 25 3 28 1
D 16 Greg Cashman (TT1 A1Cs)
Team Type 1
01 : 18 : 00 .647 28.15 kph 2.1 wkg 28 0 28 1
C 17 Nicolas Thomson
00 : 57 : 53 .178 37.94 kph 3.2 wkg 28 0 28 1
C 18 Robert Orr
TFC
00 : 58 : 01 .109 37.85 kph 3.1 wkg 27 0 27 1
D 19 Sander #theveganrat
01 : 21 : 50 .899 26.83 kph 2.0 wkg 27 0 27 1
A 20 Martin Firestone III
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 01 .536 43.90 kph 4.1 wkg 27 0 27 1
B 21 Martyn Jepson (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 52 : 04 .037 42.18 kph 3.7 wkg 27 0 27 1
E 22 Zenja Pakkala
TeamODZ
01 : 02 : 52 .678 34.92 kph 3.1 wkg 27 0 27 1
D 23 Chris Halper (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
01 : 22 : 06 .850 26.74 kph 1.9 wkg 26 0 26 1
E 24 Carol Lawson INC
Innovation
01 : 03 : 05 .815 34.80 kph 3.6 wkg 26 0 26 1
B 25 Sebastian Buschmann [XC]
X-CASE
00 : 52 : 05 .924 42.15 kph 3.9 wkg 26 0 26 1
A 26 Nick Proulx
Cannondale/4iiii
00 : 50 : 01 .927 43.89 kph 4.2 wkg 26 0 26 1
D 27 Sascha Löwer
RuhrRiders
01 : 22 : 21 .477 26.66 kph 1.7 wkg 25 0 25 1
C 28 Dominic Oliver (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
00 : 58 : 08 .421 37.77 kph 3.1 wkg 25 0 25 1
A 29 Jonas Eriksson [SZ] (Los Torpedos)
SZ
00 : 50 : 03 .468 43.87 kph 4.4 wkg 25 0 25 1
B 30 Chris Dorcy
WTRL
00 : 52 : 07 .466 42.13 kph 3.9 wkg 25 0 25 1
B 31 Matthew Crawford (KRT)
KISS RT
00 : 52 : 19 .106 41.97 kph 3.6 wkg 24 0 24 1
E 32 Pippa Graham
TeamODZ
01 : 05 : 44 .526 33.40 kph 2.8 wkg 24 0 24 1
C 33 Roger Messenger
TeamODZ
00 : 58 : 18 .132 37.67 kph 3.3 wkg 24 0 24 1
D 34 Lars Jensen
01 : 24 : 00 .334 26.14 kph 1.9 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 35 Simon Rigby (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 50 : 05 .423 43.84 kph 4.6 wkg 24 0 24 1
E 36 Kathy Hill (ATP Racing7)
ATP Racing
01 : 10 : 27 .826 31.16 kph 2.9 wkg 23 0 23 1
C 37 Michael Willer (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
00 : 58 : 21 .543 37.63 kph 3.0 wkg 23 0 23 1
A 38 Matt Johnson
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 07 .326 43.81 kph 4.1 wkg 23 0 23 1
B 39 Patrick Begin Cycles Regis/360AGENCY
00 : 52 : 27 .846 41.86 kph 3.8 wkg 23 0 23 1
C 40 The OldBeekeeper (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
00 : 58 : 48 .082 37.35 kph 3.2 wkg 22 0 22 1
E 41 Stephanie Wagner
TeamODZ
01 : 17 : 54 .959 28.18 kph 2.3 wkg 22 0 22 1
B 42 Bob McGlue🐉
Innovation
00 : 52 : 34 .898 41.76 kph 3.8 wkg 22 0 22 1
A 43 Aidar Zakarin 🔰
Vision
00 : 50 : 12 .223 43.74 kph 4.1 wkg 22 0 22 1
B 44 Kris Adlington 👽
Innovation
00 : 52 : 35 .311 41.76 kph 3.7 wkg 21 0 21 1
C 45 Brendan Coyle (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
00 : 58 : 56 .805 37.25 kph 3.0 wkg 21 0 21 1
A 46 Glenn Utteridge TFC Racing (A)
TFC
00 : 50 : 17 .929 43.66 kph 4.4 wkg 21 0 21 1
C 47 Nathan Wehrman ODZ
TeamODZ
00 : 59 : 03 .874 37.18 kph 3.1 wkg 20 0 20 1
A 48 Andy Jenner 🦑
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 39 .355 43.35 kph 4.2 wkg 20 0 20 1
B 49 N ijntje op de fiets
00 : 52 : 37 .905 41.72 kph 3.8 wkg 20 0 20 1
A 50 Jyrki Pakkala
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 50 .648 43.19 kph 4.0 wkg 19 0 19 1
C 51 Chris vit 3652
00 : 59 : 04 .562 37.17 kph 3.0 wkg 19 0 19 1
B 52 Vincent Verploegen
TeamODZ
00 : 52 : 38 .005 41.72 kph 3.7 wkg 19 0 19 1
C 53 Craig Christie BRT
BRT
01 : 00 : 52 .514 36.07 kph 2.9 wkg 18 0 18 1
A 54 Adam Boyko
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 57 .366 43.10 kph 3.9 wkg 18 0 18 1
B 55 Daniel Stafford (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 52 : 38 .337 41.72 kph 3.6 wkg 18 0 18 1
C 56 Scott Huish
MCC
01 : 01 : 41 .592 35.60 kph 2.8 wkg 17 0 17 1
A 57 Pedro Errecart
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 58 .253 43.08 kph 4.3 wkg 17 0 17 1
B 58 Gregg O'Malley
FINESSE
00 : 52 : 39 .538 41.70 kph 3.6 wkg 17 0 17 1
B 59 Scott Barber
Innovation
00 : 52 : 40 .934 41.68 kph 3.8 wkg 16 0 16 1
A 60 Justin Wagner
TeamODZ
00 : 51 : 02 .449 43.02 kph 3.9 wkg 16 0 16 1
C 61 Mitch Dangremond (Trisuppo)
TeamODZ
01 : 01 : 56 .722 35.45 kph 3.1 wkg 16 0 16 1
A 62 Matt Bruss | Brazen Dropouts
⚠️ Dropouts
00 : 51 : 11 .700 42.89 kph 4.0 wkg 15 0 15 1
B 63 Torsten Warscheid [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 52 : 48 .924 41.58 kph 3.9 wkg 15 0 15 1
C 64 Frank Soltiz
TeamODZ
01 : 03 : 13 .216 34.74 kph 3.0 wkg 15 0 15 1
B 65 Colin Robinson
00 : 53 : 09 .039 41.32 kph 3.7 wkg 14 0 14 1
C 66 Ross Emmerman
01 : 03 : 46 .181 34.44 kph 3.0 wkg 14 0 14 1
A 67 Ryan Kettleson
TeamODZ
00 : 51 : 21 .390 42.76 kph 3.9 wkg 14 0 14 1
A 68 Christopher Pruitt
00 : 51 : 22 .033 42.75 kph 4.8 wkg 13 0 13 1
C 69 Chris Wilhoit
DIRT
01 : 04 : 21 .098 34.13 kph 2.9 wkg 13 0 13 1
B 70 Daniel (Ogre) Larson 👹
TWonZwift
00 : 53 : 17 .132 41.21 kph 3.5 wkg 13 0 13 1
A 71 Chris Mannaert (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 51 : 23 .572 42.73 kph 4.1 wkg 12 0 12 1
C 72 Holger Wannhof (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 04 : 47 .370 33.89 kph 2.8 wkg 12 0 12 1
B 73 Jonathon Fowles
00 : 53 : 26 .969 41.09 kph 4.0 wkg 12 0 12 1
B 74 Graham Irvine (London Phoenix CC)
LPCC
00 : 53 : 33 .682 41.00 kph 4.0 wkg 11 0 11 1
A 75 Martin Clemas Race3R
Race3R
00 : 51 : 38 .000 42.53 kph 3.8 wkg 11 0 11 1
C 76 Jonnie Treharne (BRT)
BRT
01 : 05 : 43 .760 33.41 kph 2.7 wkg 11 0 11 1
B 77 Udo Härtling (ZRG)
ZRG
00 : 53 : 35 .823 40.97 kph 3.5 wkg 10 0 10 1
C 78 Dan Grant TFC
TFC
01 : 06 : 18 .494 33.12 kph 2.5 wkg 10 0 10 1
A 79 Matthias Blümel [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 51 : 55 .136 42.30 kph 4.7 wkg 10 0 10 1
B 80 Simon Belley ☠️
Cycles Regis-360
00 : 53 : 51 .593 40.77 kph 3.6 wkg 9 0 9 1
C 81 alan marchiori (brt)
BRT
01 : 08 : 24 .779 32.10 kph 2.5 wkg 9 0 9 1
A 82 Steven Murray
TeamODZ
00 : 51 : 56 .947 42.27 kph 4.2 wkg 9 0 9 1
A 83 Romain Barde9022
00 : 52 : 02 .587 42.20 kph 4.2 wkg 8 0 8 1
B 84 Jason Palmateer (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
00 : 53 : 55 .563 40.72 kph 3.9 wkg 8 0 8 1
C 85 Dennis Upton (ATP Racing9)
ATP Racing
01 : 08 : 53 .444 31.88 kph 2.8 wkg 8 0 8 1
A 86 Jonny Lea (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 52 : 05 .655 42.15 kph 4.0 wkg 7 0 7 1
C 87 Toledo Torpedo.com🚀
TeamODZ
01 : 10 : 06 .713 31.32 kph 2.5 wkg 7 0 7 1
KG 88 Sean Higgins 5294
Tralee MW
01 : 04 : 41 .738 33.94 kph 2.7 wkg 0 7 7 0
B 89 Paddy The Pedal
TeamODZ
00 : 54 : 10 .483 40.54 kph 3.7 wkg 7 0 7 1
C 90 Matt Cederholm (ODZ)
TeamODZ
01 : 10 : 19 .475 31.23 kph 2.7 wkg 6 0 6 1
B 91 christopher jehu 👽
Innovation
00 : 54 : 10 .940 40.53 kph 3.2 wkg 6 0 6 1
A 92 Steve Wilson INC 🔰
Innovation
00 : 52 : 19 .120 41.97 kph 4.0 wkg 6 0 6 1
UPG 93 happy agony
01 : 06 : 30 .854 33.02 kph 2.8 wkg 0 5 5 0
B 94 Øystein Morvik [V] (Joga)
Vikings
00 : 54 : 12 .927 40.51 kph 3.8 wkg 5 0 5 1
A 95 Per Arvid Gimre
SSS Express Team
00 : 52 : 37 .048 41.74 kph 4.1 wkg 5 0 5 1
C 96 Brad Wagz (ODZ)
TeamODZ
01 : 15 : 28 .289 29.10 kph 2.1 wkg 5 0 5 1
A 97 James Horn
00 : 52 : 55 .619 41.49 kph 4.0 wkg 4 0 4 1
B 98 Gabriel Rivest
VELO ST-JOSEPH
00 : 55 : 19 .209 39.70 kph 3.6 wkg 4 0 4 1
UPG 99 johannes Zuppani
01 : 05 : 47 .460 33.38 kph 2.6 wkg 0 3 3 0
B 100 Sven Gerhardt INC 👽
Innovation
00 : 55 : 39 .093 39.46 kph 3.6 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 101 Simon Kessler SimonSaysCycling.com
00 : 53 : 17 .507 41.21 kph 4.1 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 102 THE Nighttrain ODZ
TeamODZ
00 : 54 : 11 .812 40.52 kph 3.6 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 103 Morten Wernersen (DIRT BC)
DIRT
00 : 55 : 43 .913 39.40 kph 3.4 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 104 Mickael Mallet3545
01 : 03 : 30 .269 34.58 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 105 Jason Smitherman (Pioneers)
WTRL
00 : 59 : 20 .949 37.00 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 106 Glebster Carr (BRT)
BRT
00 : 57 : 10 .060 38.41 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 107 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 08 : 28 .107 32.07 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 108 Marc Johnson
TeamODZ
00 : 59 : 46 .265 36.74 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 109 Steve Milliken (Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 59 : 19 .030 37.02 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 110 Duncan Edwards
00 : 59 : 28 .150 36.93 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 111 patrick weir (Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 59 : 02 .982 37.19 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 112 Uffe Lindhardt
TeamODZ
00 : 59 : 04 .890 37.17 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 113 Thorsten Neugebauer (R2)
RuhrRiders
01 : 01 : 36 .211 35.65 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 114 Eric Urff
TeamODZ
01 : 01 : 00 .812 35.99 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 115 Blasius K. [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 56 : 58 .856 38.54 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 116 chris kuhn-NDY-TT1
Team Type 1
01 : 02 : 52 .844 34.92 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 117 Steve Booth (Pedalare)
PEDALARE
01 : 05 : 02 .617 33.76 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 118 Simon Noel5656
01 : 12 : 08 .498 30.44 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 119 Joe Davies 🦍 (DIRT BC)
DIRT
01 : 00 : 10 .612 36.49 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 120 JmK _
00 : 58 : 10 .180 37.75 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 121 Matthew Dawber
Team Type 1
01 : 05 : 53 .610 33.33 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 122 Ian Murray
TeamODZ
00 : 57 : 37 .698 38.11 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 123 Kristian Frøland INC
Innovation
00 : 56 : 50 .107 38.64 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 124 Chuck Hauble (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 03 : 08 .254 34.78 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 125 Andy Gooch (TT1)
Team Type 1
00 : 57 : 21 .683 38.28 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 126 David Braddy (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
01 : 07 : 31 .777 32.52 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 127 Gerald Plamondon
Espoirs Laval
00 : 57 : 01 .266 38.51 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 128 Gus Goad TFC
TFC
01 : 06 : 52 .367 32.84 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 129 Eric Denning 🦑
TeamODZ
01 : 02 : 03 .231 35.39 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 130 ian neville (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 58 : 13 .545 37.72 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 131 Jasper van Boggelen6908
TeamNL
01 : 21 : 07 .077 27.07 kph 2.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 132 Andy Woodruff
TDC
01 : 01 : 16 .833 35.84 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 133 Tobi Zuri (Pedalare)
01 : 11 : 14 .561 30.82 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 134 Michael Robinson (ATP Racing9)
ATP Racing
00 : 58 : 16 .972 37.68 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
UPG 135 Darren Holmes [EVO]
EVO
00 : 52 : 52 .906 41.53 kph 4.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
HRM 136 Angelo Marin
00 : 57 : 08 .445 38.43 kph 4.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 137 del roberts
00 : 53 : 53 .563 40.75 kph 4.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 138 Mark Dymond
01 : 00 : 14 .829 36.45 kph 3.2 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 139 Richard Watson
MOONGLU
00 : 52 : 44 .171 41.64 kph 4.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 140 Marco Schult
GCA
00 : 49 : 43 .716 44.16 kph 4.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
KG 141 Peter🐸 Rottschäfer R2 Leader
RuhrRiders
00 : 59 : 50 .176 36.70 kph 3.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 142 Paul Yoder
01 : 00 : 28 .745 36.31 kph 3.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 143 Jack Monahon
01 : 12 : 42 .584 30.20 kph 2.3 wkg 0 0 0 0

General Classification - All Divisions

Volcano Climb After Party - 1 Lap (40.2km)

Saturday 22nd February 2020
Bonus Point Segment: Volcano Climb

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 TeamODZ 21 296 14.1
2 WTRL 17 190 11.2
3 RuhrRiders 13 163 12.5
4 Innovation 8 94 11.8
5 Team Type 1 6 71 11.8
6 BRT 7 61 8.7
7 ATP Racing 5 61 12.2
8 [DRAFT] 2 54 27.0
9 Team CRYO-GEN 3 53 17.7
10 PIE 3 51 17.0
11 EVO 3 38 12.7
12 e-Latino 1 37 37.0
13 HEINO RT 1 34 34.0
14 BZR cycling team 1 34 34.0
15 V I E T V E L O 1 30 30.0
16 Vixen/Fox 1 30 30.0
17 Cyclonauts 2 28 14.0
18 TWonZwift 1 24 24.0
19 TeamNL 1 22 22.0
20 ZRG 3 22 7.3
21 Team X 1 20 20.0
22 POAUTO 1 19 19.0
23 MCC 2 18 9.0
24 KISS RT 1 18 18.0
25 KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 2 17 8.5
26 Race3R 2 17 8.5
27 CCNS 1 15 15.0
28 DBR 2 13 6.5
29 TFC 1 12 12.0
30 LPCC 1 10 10.0
31 DIRT 3 7 2.3
32 VC10 1 1 1.0
33 HERD 1 1 1.0
34 Team Italy 1 1 1.0
35 PEDALARE 1 1 1.0
36 HPP 1 1 1.0
37 GCA 2 1 0.5
38 teamWKG 1 0 0.0
39 SBC 1 0 0.0
40 FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 0 0.0
41 Rowe & King 1 0 0.0
42 CIT 1 0 0.0
43 XiShan 1 0 0.0
44 VELO ST-JOSEPH 1 0 0.0
45 GCN 1 0 0.0
46 FINESSE ECT 1 0 0.0

Bonus Points (Volcano Climb)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
1 A Leandro Messineo 🐸
e-Latino
00 : 06 : 06 .230 7
2 B Martyn Jepson (Skylab 2)
WTRL
00 : 06 : 51 .678 7
3 C Allan Mikkelsen
00 : 07 : 48 .188 7
4 E Michelle Patton
TeamODZ
00 : 08 : 42 .752 7
5 D Vu Nguyen-VietVelo
V I E T V E L O
00 : 11 : 18 .698 7
6 A Brett Boniface
TeamODZ
00 : 06 : 06 .597 5
7 B Alex Coh 🔰
HEINO RT
00 : 06 : 55 .323 5
8 C Pieter Vanpraet
BZR cycling team
00 : 07 : 48 .321 5
9 E Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 08 : 47 .719 5
10 D Chris Vachon
TeamODZ
00 : 11 : 42 .620 5
11 A Gavin Dempster🦕
[DRAFT]
00 : 06 : 06 .685 3
12 B Karl Povey (Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 06 : 56 .773 3
13 C Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
00 : 07 : 51 .699 3
14 D Chris Halper (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
00 : 11 : 48 .024 3
15 E Angie Michalik
TeamODZ
00 : 13 : 05 .913 3

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 30 points, 2nd place 29 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
C 1 Allan Mikkelsen
01 : 02 : 31 .021 38.58 kph 2.9 wkg 30 7 37 1
A 2 Leandro Messineo 🐸
e-Latino
00 : 55 : 31 .520 43.44 kph 4.1 wkg 30 7 37 1
E 3 Michelle Patton
TeamODZ
01 : 11 : 40 .044 33.66 kph 2.9 wkg 30 7 37 1
B 4 Martyn Jepson (Skylab 2)
WTRL
00 : 57 : 44 .361 41.77 kph 3.6 wkg 30 7 37 1
E 5 Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 11 : 45 .298 33.61 kph 2.8 wkg 29 5 34 1
C 6 Pieter Vanpraet
BZR cycling team
01 : 02 : 31 .333 38.58 kph 3.1 wkg 29 5 34 1
B 7 Alex Coh 🔰
HEINO RT
00 : 57 : 47 .145 41.74 kph 3.5 wkg 29 5 34 1
D 8 Chris Vachon
TeamODZ
01 : 14 : 48 .787 32.24 kph 2.3 wkg 28 5 33 1
A 9 Gavin Dempster🦕
[DRAFT]
00 : 55 : 32 .022 43.43 kph 4.2 wkg 29 3 32 1
A 10 Brett Boniface
TeamODZ
00 : 55 : 32 .306 43.43 kph 4.4 wkg 27 5 32 1
E 11 Angie Michalik
TeamODZ
01 : 22 : 26 .177 29.26 kph 2.3 wkg 28 3 31 1
C 12 Thomas Reinecke
RuhrRiders
01 : 02 : 35 .481 38.54 kph 2.9 wkg 28 3 31 1
B 13 Karl Povey (Wanderers)
WTRL
00 : 57 : 48 .786 41.72 kph 3.9 wkg 28 3 31 1
D 14 Jason Strandberg
Vixen/Fox
01 : 12 : 43 .255 33.17 kph 2.4 wkg 30 0 30 1
D 15 Vu Nguyen-VietVelo
V I E T V E L O
01 : 19 : 06 .614 30.49 kph 2.3 wkg 23 7 30 1
D 16 Chris Halper (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
01 : 16 : 20 .715 31.59 kph 2.2 wkg 27 3 30 1
D 17 Steve Thurgood
TeamODZ
01 : 14 : 15 .982 32.48 kph 2.2 wkg 29 0 29 1
B 18 Daniel Stafford (Skylab 2)
WTRL
00 : 57 : 49 .241 41.72 kph 3.5 wkg 27 0 27 1
C 19 Karen Loomis (CRYO-GEN Buzzards)
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 02 : 42 .961 38.46 kph 3.6 wkg 27 0 27 1
A 20 Pedro Errecart
TeamODZ
00 : 55 : 33 .508 43.41 kph 4.2 wkg 26 0 26 1
B 21 Mark Henle
PIE
00 : 57 : 50 .312 41.70 kph 3.7 wkg 26 0 26 1
D 22 Mitchell Baturka ZTR (D) Jr
01 : 16 : 39 .060 31.47 kph 3.7 wkg 26 0 26 1
C 23 S. Holzrichter
RuhrRiders
01 : 02 : 45 .788 38.43 kph 3.7 wkg 26 0 26 1
C 24 Christoph Ketzer
RuhrRiders
01 : 02 : 55 .343 38.33 kph 3.0 wkg 25 0 25 1
B 25 Josh K
PIE
00 : 57 : 50 .474 41.70 kph 3.6 wkg 25 0 25 1
A 26 josh tanner
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 55 : 35 .008 43.39 kph 4.3 wkg 25 0 25 1
D 27 ►Jason Folkens◄
01 : 16 : 58 .128 31.34 kph 2.3 wkg 25 0 25 1
C 28 Dominic Oliver (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
01 : 02 : 55 .911 38.33 kph 3.0 wkg 24 0 24 1
B 29 Daniel (Ogre) Larson 👹
TWonZwift
00 : 57 : 52 .685 41.67 kph 3.5 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 30 Martin Firestone III
TeamODZ
00 : 55 : 35 .147 43.39 kph 3.9 wkg 24 0 24 1
D 31 Greg Cashman (TT1 A1Cs)
Team Type 1
01 : 19 : 03 .571 30.51 kph 2.1 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 32 Jesper Avnborg Lentz
00 : 55 : 35 .461 43.39 kph 4.1 wkg 23 0 23 1
B 33 Bob McGlue🐉
Innovation
00 : 57 : 59 .149 41.60 kph 3.6 wkg 23 0 23 1
C 34 Jurre Groenenboom
01 : 02 : 58 .222 38.30 kph 3.1 wkg 23 0 23 1
B 35 Gert-Jan Leerink
TeamNL
00 : 58 : 03 .154 41.55 kph 3.6 wkg 22 0 22 1
D 36 Ellie G.
RuhrRiders
01 : 20 : 22 .585 30.01 kph 2.1 wkg 22 0 22 1
A 37 Jim McQuaide 🔰
[DRAFT]
00 : 55 : 35 .665 43.39 kph 4.2 wkg 22 0 22 1
C 38 Patch Harvey (BRT)
BRT
01 : 02 : 58 .504 38.30 kph 2.9 wkg 22 0 22 1
A 39 Johan Limpan Lindbom 🍞
Innovation
00 : 55 : 35 .690 43.39 kph 4.3 wkg 21 0 21 1
C 40 Marcel Hofmann
01 : 02 : 59 .754 38.29 kph 3.2 wkg 21 0 21 1
D 41 G Grace
01 : 22 : 49 .771 29.12 kph 2.1 wkg 21 0 21 1
B 42 Spike Beecroft (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
00 : 58 : 15 .871 41.40 kph 3.9 wkg 21 0 21 1
A 43 Michael Podzaline
Team X
00 : 55 : 36 .715 43.37 kph 4.0 wkg 20 0 20 1
C 44 Nicolas Thomson
01 : 03 : 02 .877 38.26 kph 3.1 wkg 20 0 20 1
B 45 Stefan Gerlach
ZRG
00 : 58 : 26 .717 41.27 kph 3.8 wkg 20 0 20 1
A 46 Jeppe Hanssing (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
00 : 55 : 37 .334 43.36 kph 4.3 wkg 19 0 19 1
C 47 Frank Soltiz
TeamODZ
01 : 03 : 06 .785 38.22 kph 3.2 wkg 19 0 19 1
B 48 Murray Smith
Innovation
00 : 58 : 30 .111 41.23 kph 3.5 wkg 19 0 19 1
C 49 Bret Elder (ODZ)
TeamODZ
01 : 03 : 11 .906 38.17 kph 2.9 wkg 18 0 18 1
A 50 James Ward
KISS RT
00 : 55 : 38 .879 43.34 kph 4.2 wkg 18 0 18 1
B 51 Vilmer Hylén
00 : 58 : 30 .402 41.23 kph 4.2 wkg 18 0 18 1
B 52 Jürgen Becker [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 58 : 32 .525 41.20 kph 3.4 wkg 17 0 17 1
A 53 Thomas Spain
Race3R
00 : 55 : 38 .882 43.34 kph 4.3 wkg 17 0 17 1
C 54 Scott Huish
MCC
01 : 03 : 15 .574 38.13 kph 2.9 wkg 17 0 17 1
A 55 Kasper Norden INC
Innovation
00 : 55 : 39 .082 43.34 kph 4.5 wkg 16 0 16 1
B 56 Patrick@Wolfie ( EVO )
EVO
00 : 58 : 34 .360 41.18 kph 3.4 wkg 16 0 16 1
C 57 Michael Willer KC 🔰
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 03 : 19 .486 38.09 kph 2.9 wkg 16 0 16 1
B 58 joe rodrigues (cyclonauts)
Cyclonauts
00 : 58 : 34 .827 41.17 kph 3.8 wkg 15 0 15 1
A 59 Aidan Charles
CCNS
00 : 55 : 39 .491 43.34 kph 4.2 wkg 15 0 15 1
C 60 Ingo Schörgenhummer (R2)
RuhrRiders
01 : 03 : 30 .448 37.98 kph 2.9 wkg 15 0 15 1
C 61 The OldBeekeeper (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
01 : 03 : 46 .125 37.82 kph 3.0 wkg 14 0 14 1
B 62 Kristian Frøland INC
Innovation
00 : 58 : 35 .503 41.17 kph 3.6 wkg 14 0 14 1
A 63 Stephen Guidry (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 55 : 40 .253 43.33 kph 3.8 wkg 14 0 14 1
B 64 Dan Kurowski (Cyclonauts)
Cyclonauts
00 : 58 : 37 .090 41.15 kph 3.3 wkg 13 0 13 1
A 65 Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 55 : 40 .383 43.32 kph 4.4 wkg 13 0 13 1
C 66 David Swan [BRT]
BRT
01 : 03 : 51 .917 37.77 kph 2.8 wkg 13 0 13 1
C 67 Brendan Coyle (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
01 : 03 : 59 .042 37.70 kph 2.9 wkg 12 0 12 1
A 68 Marco Girotti [EVO]
EVO
00 : 55 : 46 .529 43.24 kph 4.0 wkg 12 0 12 1
B 69 James Bailey (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 58 : 37 .112 41.15 kph 3.4 wkg 12 0 12 1
A 70 Christopher Ashton 🔰 (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 55 : 47 .618 43.23 kph 3.9 wkg 11 0 11 1
C 71 Keith Brothers BRT
BRT
01 : 04 : 13 .765 37.55 kph 3.0 wkg 11 0 11 1
B 72 Paddy The Pedal
TeamODZ
00 : 58 : 39 .356 41.12 kph 3.6 wkg 11 0 11 1
B 73 Graham Irvine (London Phoenix CC)
LPCC
00 : 58 : 39 .592 41.12 kph 3.9 wkg 10 0 10 1
C 74 Nathan Wehrman ODZ
TeamODZ
01 : 04 : 17 .908 37.51 kph 3.0 wkg 10 0 10 1
A 75 Unai Balenciaga 🔰 [EVO]
EVO
00 : 56 : 02 .798 43.04 kph 4.0 wkg 10 0 10 1
C 76 Craig Christie BRT
BRT
01 : 04 : 34 .375 37.35 kph 2.9 wkg 9 0 9 1
B 77 Torsten Wehr
00 : 58 : 40 .232 41.11 kph 3.8 wkg 9 0 9 1
A 78 Jonah Drake
00 : 56 : 04 .357 43.02 kph 4.2 wkg 9 0 9 1
C 79 Toledo Torpedo.com🚀
TeamODZ
01 : 05 : 01 .129 37.10 kph 2.7 wkg 8 0 8 1
B 80 Ed haber
RuhrRiders
00 : 58 : 41 .312 41.10 kph 3.8 wkg 8 0 8 1
A 81 Christopher Pruitt
00 : 56 : 09 .477 42.95 kph 4.6 wkg 8 0 8 1
A 82 John van Rullen (Volendam)
WTRL
00 : 56 : 16 .090 42.87 kph 4.1 wkg 7 0 7 1
C 83 Henrik Moeller [DBR]
DBR
01 : 05 : 53 .403 36.61 kph 2.9 wkg 7 0 7 1
B 84 Basti Löcken (R2)
RuhrRiders
00 : 58 : 42 .318 41.09 kph 3.5 wkg 7 0 7 1
B 85 Michael Stidsborg
DBR
00 : 58 : 45 .235 41.05 kph 3.6 wkg 6 0 6 1
A 86 Adam Boyko
TeamODZ
00 : 56 : 21 .520 42.80 kph 3.8 wkg 6 0 6 1
C 87 Greg Low ODZ
TeamODZ
01 : 10 : 00 .837 34.45 kph 2.9 wkg 6 0 6 1
A 88 P. Schaefer (R3R WestLife)
WTRL
00 : 56 : 34 .906 42.63 kph 3.8 wkg 5 0 5 1
C 89 Philip Holman (WTRL)
WTRL
01 : 10 : 36 .767 34.16 kph 2.6 wkg 5 0 5 1
B 90 Troy Eddy (DIRTy Steamers)
DIRT
00 : 58 : 57 .129 40.91 kph 3.4 wkg 5 0 5 1
B 91 JAJA
00 : 59 : 05 .334 40.82 kph 3.3 wkg 4 0 4 1
C 92 Jonnie Treharne (BRT)
BRT
01 : 10 : 58 .154 33.99 kph 2.7 wkg 4 0 4 1
A 93 Matthias Blümel [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 56 : 36 .010 42.61 kph 4.1 wkg 4 0 4 1
C 94 Olaf Meier (R2)
RuhrRiders
01 : 11 : 01 .865 33.96 kph 2.6 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 95 Mariusz K [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 56 : 39 .502 42.57 kph 4.3 wkg 3 0 3 1
B 96 Jason Palmateer (ATP Racing)
ATP Racing
00 : 59 : 31 .372 40.52 kph 3.5 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 97 Edwin Driessen
00 : 56 : 43 .974 42.52 kph 3.9 wkg 2 0 2 1
C 98 Steve Cognato8081
01 : 12 : 03 .721 33.47 kph 2.7 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 99 Jason Smitherman (Pioneers)
WTRL
00 : 59 : 56 .575 40.24 kph 3.5 wkg 2 0 2 1
B 100 Mike Jaskolka
DIRT
01 : 02 : 40 .103 38.49 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 101 Steve Stellings
BRT
00 : 57 : 16 .827 42.11 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 102 Sereno Pergetti [ITA]
Team Italy
01 : 04 : 40 .095 37.30 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 103 kevyn Newton
HERD
01 : 01 : 17 .787 39.35 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 104 Steve Booth (Pedalare)
PEDALARE
01 : 02 : 59 .894 38.29 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 105 Therpen
01 : 04 : 28 .160 37.41 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 106 Martin Buß/Bicibuss ZRG
ZRG
01 : 09 : 05 .368 34.91 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 107 Matt Corse (Pioneers)
WTRL
01 : 00 : 43 .371 39.72 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 108 Nathan Bale
MCC
01 : 12 : 08 .452 33.43 kph 2.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 109 Chris Mannaert (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 57 : 55 .336 41.64 kph 4.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 110 Steven Murray
TeamODZ
00 : 58 : 27 .361 41.26 kph 4.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 111 Ian Murray
VC10
01 : 02 : 05 .111 38.85 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 112 Marc Johnson
TeamODZ
01 : 03 : 26 .781 38.02 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 113 Steve Milliken (Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 02 : 43 .656 38.45 kph 3.3 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 114 patrick weir (Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 04 : 36 .388 37.33 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 115 Tex Divine
TeamODZ
00 : 56 : 51 .391 42.42 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 116 Andreas Aschwanden (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
01 : 05 : 24 .233 36.88 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 117 Philip Lee (Wanderers)
WTRL
01 : 05 : 51 .145 36.63 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 118 Brent Dickie
TeamODZ
01 : 02 : 30 .326 38.59 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 119 Don Lycette CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN
01 : 12 : 11 .899 33.41 kph 2.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
C 120 Peter Swartlinger
01 : 14 : 21 .705 32.44 kph 2.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 121 Uwe Widmaier (ZRG-R)🚲⚡
ZRG
01 : 19 : 26 .022 30.36 kph 2.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 122 James Horn
00 : 57 : 42 .460 41.80 kph 4.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 123 Don Fucs
TeamODZ
00 : 59 : 06 .983 40.80 kph 3.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 124 Max Weber
GCA
01 : 04 : 03 .583 37.65 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 125 Chuck Hauble (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
01 : 03 : 16 .427 38.12 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 126 Franken Schuhh
01 : 02 : 28 .654 38.61 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 127 Greg Olsen CRCA/Foundation
00 : 58 : 03 .803 41.54 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 128 chris kuhn-NDY-TT1
Team Type 1
01 : 12 : 05 .708 33.46 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 129 Hans Hoffmann
01 : 02 : 30 .743 38.58 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 130 christopher jehu 👽
Innovation
01 : 03 : 18 .728 38.10 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 131 James Roberts
01 : 01 : 08 .223 39.45 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 132 Tim Berg
RuhrRiders
01 : 04 : 54 .247 37.16 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 133 Daniel Woolf JDRF TT1
Team Type 1
01 : 05 : 22 .017 36.90 kph 3.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 134 Panda Main HPP
HPP
00 : 58 : 08 .527 41.48 kph 4.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 135 ☺ kris
01 : 02 : 30 .381 38.59 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 136 Rich Smith⚡️(BRT)
BRT
01 : 06 : 04 .627 36.50 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 137 Gregg Magnus (ODZ)
TeamODZ
01 : 02 : 34 .941 38.54 kph 2.9 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 138 Dale Perzanowski DIRT
DIRT
01 : 04 : 31 .240 37.38 kph 3.4 wkg 1 0 1 1
B 139 Thorsten Neugebauer (R2)
RuhrRiders
01 : 03 : 12 .382 38.16 kph 3.2 wkg 1 0 1 1
KG 140 B. Haubi (Team Cit)1649
CIT
01 : 07 : 49 .006 35.57 kph 3.4 wkg 0 0 0 0
ZP 141 Cody Low
TeamODZ
01 : 52 : 32 .062 21.43 kph 1.4 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 142 祁 崧
XiShan
01 : 04 : 00 .689 37.68 kph 3.3 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 143 Stu Ashley
Innovation
00 : 57 : 52 .966 41.67 kph 4.1 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 144 Paul Yoder
00 : 58 : 22 .951 41.31 kph 3.7 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 145 Dennis Dong
01 : 01 : 55 .769 38.95 kph 3.5 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 146 Lottie Mitchell
Rowe & King
00 : 57 : 47 .166 41.74 kph 4.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 147 Murdo Fish
SBC
01 : 03 : 25 .711 38.03 kph 3.0 wkg 0 0 0 0
UPG 148 Mason Baturka ZTR (D) Jr
01 : 09 : 05 .413 34.91 kph 3.1 wkg 0 0 0 0

General Classification - All Divisions

Richmond Fan Flats - 8 Laps (44.33km)

Saturday 29th February 2020
Bonus Point Segment: Monument Ave Sprint

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (Monument Ave Sprint)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 30 points, 2nd place 29 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

General Classification - All Divisions

2019 UCI Worlds Harrogate Circuit - 2 Laps (27.594km)

Saturday 7th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: Yorkshire Sprint Forward

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (Yorkshire Sprint Forward)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 30 points, 2nd place 29 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

General Classification - All Divisions

Dust In The Wind - 1 Lap (52.278km)

Saturday 14th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: Titans Grove Reverse

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (Titans Grove Reverse)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 30 points, 2nd place 29 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

General Classification - All Divisions

Tempus Fugit - 2 Laps (37.12km)

Saturday 21st March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: Fuego Flats Long

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (Fuego Flats Long)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Lap Time Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 30 points, 2nd place 29 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division:
Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

A Division

League Total Results

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 TeamODZ 14 224 16.0
2 WTRL 7 81 11.6
3 Innovation 3 75 25.0
4 [DRAFT] 2 54 27.0
5 e-Latino 1 37 37.0
6 KALAS eSRT 1 33 33.0
7 Race3R 2 28 14.0
8 Cannondale/4iiii 1 26 26.0
9 SZ 1 25 25.0
10 Team CRYO-GEN 1 25 25.0
11 EVO 2 22 11.0
12 Vision 1 22 22.0
13 TFC 1 21 21.0
14 Team X 1 20 20.0
15 POAUTO 1 19 19.0
16 KISS RT 1 18 18.0
17 RuhrRiders 2 17 8.5
18 CCNS 1 15 15.0
19 ⚠️ Dropouts 1 15 15.0
20 ATP Racing 2 14 7.0
21 SSS Express Team 1 5 5.0
22 HPP 1 1 1.0
23 BRT 1 1 1.0

Bonus Points

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.


Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 30 points, 2nd place 29 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
A 1 Brett Boniface
TeamODZ
01 : 45 : 14 .808 43.78 kph 4.2 wkg 57 12 69 1
A 2 Martin Firestone III
TeamODZ
01 : 45 : 36 .683 43.63 kph 4.0 wkg 51 0 51 1
A 3 Kasper Norden INC
Innovation
01 : 45 : 38 .748 43.62 kph 4.5 wkg 45 3 48 1
A 4 Pedro Errecart
TeamODZ
01 : 46 : 31 .761 43.26 kph 4.3 wkg 43 0 43 1
A 5 Leandro Messineo 🐸
e-Latino
00 : 55 : 31 .520 43.44 kph 4.1 wkg 30 7 37 1
A 6 Øivind Bjerkseth
KALAS eSRT
00 : 49 : 59 .847 43.92 kph 4.4 wkg 28 5 33 1
A 7 Gavin Dempster🦕
[DRAFT]
00 : 55 : 32 .022 43.43 kph 4.2 wkg 29 3 32 1
A 8 Nick Proulx
Cannondale/4iiii
00 : 50 : 01 .927 43.89 kph 4.2 wkg 26 0 26 1
A 9 Jonas Eriksson [SZ] (Los Torpedos)
SZ
00 : 50 : 03 .468 43.87 kph 4.4 wkg 25 0 25 1
A 10 josh tanner
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 55 : 35 .008 43.39 kph 4.3 wkg 25 0 25 1
A 11 Adam Boyko
TeamODZ
01 : 47 : 18 .886 42.94 kph 3.9 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 12 Simon Rigby (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 50 : 05 .423 43.84 kph 4.6 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 13 Matt Johnson
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 07 .326 43.81 kph 4.1 wkg 23 0 23 1
A 14 Jesper Avnborg Lentz
00 : 55 : 35 .461 43.39 kph 4.1 wkg 23 0 23 1
A 15 Jim McQuaide 🔰
[DRAFT]
00 : 55 : 35 .665 43.39 kph 4.2 wkg 22 0 22 1
A 16 Aidar Zakarin 🔰
Vision
00 : 50 : 12 .223 43.74 kph 4.1 wkg 22 0 22 1
A 17 Johan Limpan Lindbom 🍞
Innovation
00 : 55 : 35 .690 43.39 kph 4.3 wkg 21 0 21 1
A 18 Christopher Pruitt
01 : 47 : 31 .510 42.86 kph 4.7 wkg 21 0 21 1
A 19 Glenn Utteridge TFC Racing (A)
TFC
00 : 50 : 17 .929 43.66 kph 4.4 wkg 21 0 21 1
A 20 Andy Jenner 🦑
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 39 .355 43.35 kph 4.2 wkg 20 0 20 1
A 21 Michael Podzaline
Team X
00 : 55 : 36 .715 43.37 kph 4.0 wkg 20 0 20 1
A 22 Jyrki Pakkala
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 50 .648 43.19 kph 4.0 wkg 19 0 19 1
A 23 Jeppe Hanssing (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
00 : 55 : 37 .334 43.36 kph 4.3 wkg 19 0 19 1
A 24 James Ward
KISS RT
00 : 55 : 38 .879 43.34 kph 4.2 wkg 18 0 18 1
A 25 Thomas Spain
Race3R
00 : 55 : 38 .882 43.34 kph 4.3 wkg 17 0 17 1
A 26 Justin Wagner
TeamODZ
00 : 51 : 02 .449 43.02 kph 3.9 wkg 16 0 16 1
A 27 Aidan Charles
CCNS
00 : 55 : 39 .491 43.34 kph 4.2 wkg 15 0 15 1
A 28 Matt Bruss | Brazen Dropouts
⚠️ Dropouts
00 : 51 : 11 .700 42.89 kph 4.0 wkg 15 0 15 1
A 29 Matthias Blümel [R2]
RuhrRiders
01 : 48 : 31 .146 42.46 kph 4.4 wkg 14 0 14 1
A 30 Ryan Kettleson
TeamODZ
00 : 51 : 21 .390 42.76 kph 3.9 wkg 14 0 14 1
A 31 Stephen Guidry (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 55 : 40 .253 43.33 kph 3.8 wkg 14 0 14 1
A 32 Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 55 : 40 .383 43.32 kph 4.4 wkg 13 0 13 1
A 33 Chris Mannaert (Skylab)
WTRL
01 : 49 : 18 .908 42.15 kph 4.1 wkg 13 0 13 1
A 34 Marco Girotti [EVO]
EVO
00 : 55 : 46 .529 43.24 kph 4.0 wkg 12 0 12 1
A 35 Martin Clemas Race3R
Race3R
00 : 51 : 38 .000 42.53 kph 3.8 wkg 11 0 11 1
A 36 Christopher Ashton 🔰 (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 55 : 47 .618 43.23 kph 3.9 wkg 11 0 11 1
A 37 Unai Balenciaga 🔰 [EVO]
EVO
00 : 56 : 02 .798 43.04 kph 4.0 wkg 10 0 10 1
A 38 Steven Murray
TeamODZ
01 : 50 : 24 .308 41.74 kph 4.2 wkg 10 0 10 1
A 39 Jonah Drake
00 : 56 : 04 .357 43.02 kph 4.2 wkg 9 0 9 1
A 40 Romain Barde9022
00 : 52 : 02 .587 42.20 kph 4.2 wkg 8 0 8 1
A 41 Jonny Lea (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 52 : 05 .655 42.15 kph 4.0 wkg 7 0 7 1
A 42 John van Rullen (Volendam)
WTRL
00 : 56 : 16 .090 42.87 kph 4.1 wkg 7 0 7 1
A 43 Steve Wilson INC 🔰
Innovation
00 : 52 : 19 .120 41.97 kph 4.0 wkg 6 0 6 1
A 44 P. Schaefer (R3R WestLife)
WTRL
00 : 56 : 34 .906 42.63 kph 3.8 wkg 5 0 5 1
A 45 James Horn
01 : 50 : 38 .079 41.65 kph 4.0 wkg 5 0 5 1
A 46 Per Arvid Gimre
SSS Express Team
00 : 52 : 37 .048 41.74 kph 4.1 wkg 5 0 5 1
A 47 Mariusz K [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 56 : 39 .502 42.57 kph 4.3 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 48 Simon Kessler SimonSaysCycling.com
00 : 53 : 17 .507 41.21 kph 4.1 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 49 THE Nighttrain ODZ
TeamODZ
00 : 54 : 11 .812 40.52 kph 3.6 wkg 2 0 2 1
A 50 Edwin Driessen
00 : 56 : 43 .974 42.52 kph 3.9 wkg 2 0 2 1
A 51 Duncan Edwards
00 : 59 : 28 .150 36.93 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 52 Greg Olsen CRCA/Foundation
00 : 58 : 03 .803 41.54 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 53 Don Fucs
TeamODZ
00 : 59 : 06 .983 40.80 kph 3.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 54 Eric Urff
TeamODZ
01 : 01 : 00 .812 35.99 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 55 Panda Main HPP
HPP
00 : 58 : 08 .527 41.48 kph 4.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 56 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 08 : 28 .107 32.07 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 57 Tex Divine
TeamODZ
00 : 56 : 51 .391 42.42 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 58 Steve Stellings
BRT
00 : 57 : 16 .827 42.11 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1

A Division

NYC KOM After Party - 1 Lap (36.565km)

Saturday 15th February 2020
Bonus Point Segment: NY Climb Forward

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 TeamODZ 12 133 11.1
2 WTRL 3 43 14.3
3 Innovation 2 38 19.0
4 KALAS eSRT 1 33 33.0
5 Cannondale/4iiii 1 26 26.0
6 SZ 1 25 25.0
7 Vision 1 22 22.0
8 TFC 1 21 21.0
9 ⚠️ Dropouts 1 15 15.0
10 Race3R 1 11 11.0
11 RuhrRiders 1 10 10.0
12 SSS Express Team 1 5 5.0
13 ATP Racing 1 1 1.0

Bonus Points (NY Climb Forward)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.


Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 30 points, 2nd place 29 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
A 1 Brett Boniface
TeamODZ
00 : 49 : 42 .502 44.18 kph 4.0 wkg 30 7 37 1
A 2 Øivind Bjerkseth
KALAS eSRT
00 : 49 : 59 .847 43.92 kph 4.4 wkg 28 5 33 1
A 3 Kasper Norden INC
Innovation
00 : 49 : 59 .666 43.92 kph 4.5 wkg 29 3 32 1
A 4 Martin Firestone III
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 01 .536 43.90 kph 4.1 wkg 27 0 27 1
A 5 Nick Proulx
Cannondale/4iiii
00 : 50 : 01 .927 43.89 kph 4.2 wkg 26 0 26 1
A 6 Jonas Eriksson [SZ] (Los Torpedos)
SZ
00 : 50 : 03 .468 43.87 kph 4.4 wkg 25 0 25 1
A 7 Simon Rigby (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 50 : 05 .423 43.84 kph 4.6 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 8 Matt Johnson
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 07 .326 43.81 kph 4.1 wkg 23 0 23 1
A 9 Aidar Zakarin 🔰
Vision
00 : 50 : 12 .223 43.74 kph 4.1 wkg 22 0 22 1
A 10 Glenn Utteridge TFC Racing (A)
TFC
00 : 50 : 17 .929 43.66 kph 4.4 wkg 21 0 21 1
A 11 Andy Jenner 🦑
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 39 .355 43.35 kph 4.2 wkg 20 0 20 1
A 12 Jyrki Pakkala
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 50 .648 43.19 kph 4.0 wkg 19 0 19 1
A 13 Adam Boyko
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 57 .366 43.10 kph 3.9 wkg 18 0 18 1
A 14 Pedro Errecart
TeamODZ
00 : 50 : 58 .253 43.08 kph 4.3 wkg 17 0 17 1
A 15 Justin Wagner
TeamODZ
00 : 51 : 02 .449 43.02 kph 3.9 wkg 16 0 16 1
A 16 Matt Bruss | Brazen Dropouts
⚠️ Dropouts
00 : 51 : 11 .700 42.89 kph 4.0 wkg 15 0 15 1
A 17 Ryan Kettleson
TeamODZ
00 : 51 : 21 .390 42.76 kph 3.9 wkg 14 0 14 1
A 18 Christopher Pruitt
00 : 51 : 22 .033 42.75 kph 4.8 wkg 13 0 13 1
A 19 Chris Mannaert (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 51 : 23 .572 42.73 kph 4.1 wkg 12 0 12 1
A 20 Martin Clemas Race3R
Race3R
00 : 51 : 38 .000 42.53 kph 3.8 wkg 11 0 11 1
A 21 Matthias Blümel [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 51 : 55 .136 42.30 kph 4.7 wkg 10 0 10 1
A 22 Steven Murray
TeamODZ
00 : 51 : 56 .947 42.27 kph 4.2 wkg 9 0 9 1
A 23 Romain Barde9022
00 : 52 : 02 .587 42.20 kph 4.2 wkg 8 0 8 1
A 24 Jonny Lea (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 52 : 05 .655 42.15 kph 4.0 wkg 7 0 7 1
A 25 Steve Wilson INC 🔰
Innovation
00 : 52 : 19 .120 41.97 kph 4.0 wkg 6 0 6 1
A 26 Per Arvid Gimre
SSS Express Team
00 : 52 : 37 .048 41.74 kph 4.1 wkg 5 0 5 1
A 27 James Horn
00 : 52 : 55 .619 41.49 kph 4.0 wkg 4 0 4 1
A 28 Simon Kessler SimonSaysCycling.com
00 : 53 : 17 .507 41.21 kph 4.1 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 29 THE Nighttrain ODZ
TeamODZ
00 : 54 : 11 .812 40.52 kph 3.6 wkg 2 0 2 1
A 30 Duncan Edwards
00 : 59 : 28 .150 36.93 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 31 Eric Urff
TeamODZ
01 : 01 : 00 .812 35.99 kph 3.5 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 32 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
01 : 08 : 28 .107 32.07 kph 3.0 wkg 1 0 1 1

A Division

Volcano Climb After Party - 1 Lap (40.2km)

Saturday 22nd February 2020
Bonus Point Segment: Volcano Climb

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 TeamODZ 7 91 13.0
2 [DRAFT] 2 54 27.0
3 WTRL 5 38 7.6
4 e-Latino 1 37 37.0
5 Innovation 2 37 18.5
6 Team CRYO-GEN 1 25 25.0
7 EVO 2 22 11.0
8 Team X 1 20 20.0
9 POAUTO 1 19 19.0
10 KISS RT 1 18 18.0
11 Race3R 1 17 17.0
12 CCNS 1 15 15.0
13 ATP Racing 1 13 13.0
14 RuhrRiders 2 7 3.5
15 HPP 1 1 1.0
16 BRT 1 1 1.0

Bonus Points (Volcano Climb)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.


Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 30 points, 2nd place 29 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
A 1 Leandro Messineo 🐸
e-Latino
00 : 55 : 31 .520 43.44 kph 4.1 wkg 30 7 37 1
A 2 Brett Boniface
TeamODZ
00 : 55 : 32 .306 43.43 kph 4.4 wkg 27 5 32 1
A 3 Gavin Dempster🦕
[DRAFT]
00 : 55 : 32 .022 43.43 kph 4.2 wkg 29 3 32 1
A 4 Pedro Errecart
TeamODZ
00 : 55 : 33 .508 43.41 kph 4.2 wkg 26 0 26 1
A 5 josh tanner
Team CRYO-GEN
00 : 55 : 35 .008 43.39 kph 4.3 wkg 25 0 25 1
A 6 Martin Firestone III
TeamODZ
00 : 55 : 35 .147 43.39 kph 3.9 wkg 24 0 24 1
A 7 Jesper Avnborg Lentz
00 : 55 : 35 .461 43.39 kph 4.1 wkg 23 0 23 1
A 8 Jim McQuaide 🔰
[DRAFT]
00 : 55 : 35 .665 43.39 kph 4.2 wkg 22 0 22 1
A 9 Johan Limpan Lindbom 🍞
Innovation
00 : 55 : 35 .690 43.39 kph 4.3 wkg 21 0 21 1
A 10 Michael Podzaline
Team X
00 : 55 : 36 .715 43.37 kph 4.0 wkg 20 0 20 1
A 11 Jeppe Hanssing (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
00 : 55 : 37 .334 43.36 kph 4.3 wkg 19 0 19 1
A 12 James Ward
KISS RT
00 : 55 : 38 .879 43.34 kph 4.2 wkg 18 0 18 1
A 13 Thomas Spain
Race3R
00 : 55 : 38 .882 43.34 kph 4.3 wkg 17 0 17 1
A 14 Kasper Norden INC
Innovation
00 : 55 : 39 .082 43.34 kph 4.5 wkg 16 0 16 1
A 15 Aidan Charles
CCNS
00 : 55 : 39 .491 43.34 kph 4.2 wkg 15 0 15 1
A 16 Stephen Guidry (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 55 : 40 .253 43.33 kph 3.8 wkg 14 0 14 1
A 17 Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
00 : 55 : 40 .383 43.32 kph 4.4 wkg 13 0 13 1
A 18 Marco Girotti [EVO]
EVO
00 : 55 : 46 .529 43.24 kph 4.0 wkg 12 0 12 1
A 19 Christopher Ashton 🔰 (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 55 : 47 .618 43.23 kph 3.9 wkg 11 0 11 1
A 20 Unai Balenciaga 🔰 [EVO]
EVO
00 : 56 : 02 .798 43.04 kph 4.0 wkg 10 0 10 1
A 21 Jonah Drake
00 : 56 : 04 .357 43.02 kph 4.2 wkg 9 0 9 1
A 22 Christopher Pruitt
00 : 56 : 09 .477 42.95 kph 4.6 wkg 8 0 8 1
A 23 John van Rullen (Volendam)
WTRL
00 : 56 : 16 .090 42.87 kph 4.1 wkg 7 0 7 1
A 24 Adam Boyko
TeamODZ
00 : 56 : 21 .520 42.80 kph 3.8 wkg 6 0 6 1
A 25 P. Schaefer (R3R WestLife)
WTRL
00 : 56 : 34 .906 42.63 kph 3.8 wkg 5 0 5 1
A 26 Matthias Blümel [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 56 : 36 .010 42.61 kph 4.1 wkg 4 0 4 1
A 27 Mariusz K [R2]
RuhrRiders
00 : 56 : 39 .502 42.57 kph 4.3 wkg 3 0 3 1
A 28 Edwin Driessen
00 : 56 : 43 .974 42.52 kph 3.9 wkg 2 0 2 1
A 29 James Horn
00 : 57 : 42 .460 41.80 kph 4.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 30 Steven Murray
TeamODZ
00 : 58 : 27 .361 41.26 kph 4.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 31 Chris Mannaert (Skylab)
WTRL
00 : 57 : 55 .336 41.64 kph 4.1 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 32 Don Fucs
TeamODZ
00 : 59 : 06 .983 40.80 kph 3.8 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 33 Tex Divine
TeamODZ
00 : 56 : 51 .391 42.42 kph 3.7 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 34 Greg Olsen CRCA/Foundation
00 : 58 : 03 .803 41.54 kph 3.6 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 35 Panda Main HPP
HPP
00 : 58 : 08 .527 41.48 kph 4.0 wkg 1 0 1 1
A 36 Steve Stellings
BRT
00 : 57 : 16 .827 42.11 kph 3.9 wkg 1 0 1 1

A Division

Richmond Fan Flats - 8 Laps (44.33km)

Saturday 29th February 2020
Bonus Point Segment: Monument Ave Sprint

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (Monument Ave Sprint)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 30 points, 2nd place 29 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

A Division

2019 UCI Worlds Harrogate Circuit - 2 Laps (27.594km)

Saturday 7th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: Yorkshire Sprint Forward

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (Yorkshire Sprint Forward)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 30 points, 2nd place 29 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

A Division

Dust In The Wind - 1 Lap (52.278km)

Saturday 14th March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: Titans Grove Reverse

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (Titans Grove Reverse)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 30 points, 2nd place 29 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

A Division

Tempus Fugit - 2 Laps (37.12km)

Saturday 21st March 2020
Bonus Point Segment: Fuego Flats Long

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
Waiting for Race Data

Bonus Points (Fuego Flats Long)

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.

Pos Division Name Points
No Bonus Point Data

Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 30 points, 2nd place 29 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
Waiting for Race Data

B Division

League Total Results

Team League

Team Points are accrued from the top 5 racers Total Individual Points in each team (all divisions) for each Stage. Every other rider will earn their team 1 point for completing the Stage.

Rank Team Name # Racers Total Points Ave per Racer
1 WTRL 11 187 17.0
2 Innovation 8 161 20.1
3 HEINO RT 2 68 34.0
4 PIE 2 51 25.5
5 RuhrRiders 7 51 7.3
6 TeamODZ 8 44 5.5
7 DIRT 6 41 6.8
8 TWonZwift 1 37 37.0
9 ZRG 4 32 8.0
10 Cyclonauts 2 28 14.0
11 X-CASE 1 26 26.0
12 Team Type 1 5 26 5.2
13 KISS RT 1 24 24.0
14 TeamNL 2 23 11.5
15 LPCC 1 21 21.0
16 FINESSE 1 17 17.0
17 EVO 1 16 16.0
18 ATP Racing 4 15 3.8
19 Cycles Regis-360 1 9 9.0
20 DBR 1 6 6.0
21 Vikings 1 5 5.0
22 VELO ST-JOSEPH 1 4 4.0
23 PEDALARE 1 2 2.0
24 BRT 2 2 1.0
25 GCA 1 1 1.0
26 Espoirs Laval 1 1 1.0
27 TFC 1 1 1.0
28 KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 1 1.0
29 Team Italy 1 1 1.0
30 TDC 1 1 1.0
31 VC10 1 1 1.0
32 HERD 1 1 1.0

Bonus Points

Bonus Points are awarded for the 3 fastest times posted per category on any lap for the segment designated for Bonus Points. 1st place receives 7 bonus points, 2nd gets 5 bonus points and 3rd receives 3 points.
Riders can earn multiple bonus points in each stage ie: a racer posts sprint times that rank 1st and 3rd. Rider receives 7 + 3 bonus points = 10 total bonus points.
Bonus points add in to the team total points if the rider is in the top 5 racers in their Team.


Individual League

Racers receive points based on their finishing position within their Division. 1st place receives 30 points, 2nd place 29 points and so on right down to 1 point.
Every rider receives 1 point for completing the stage.
Disqualified riders receive 0 points. Disqualification can occur due to racing in the wrong Division for their Category (ie an A racer racing in the C Division) (UPG), not posting any Heart Rate information (HR or HRM), having 0 height or weight within Zwift settings, riding unrealistically or ZPower (dumb trainer).
Riders with an arrow () next to their Division had a Category upgrade at some point during that race and should check their new category on ZP to ensure they enter the correct Pen for all future Stages.

Division Position Name Time kph Average Ave Power Individual Points Bonus Points Total Points filter
B 1 Martyn Jepson (Skylab)
WTRL
01 : 49 : 48 .398 41.96 kph 3.7 wkg 57 7 64 1
B 2 Daniel Stafford (Skylab)
WTRL
01 : 50 : 27 .578 41.72 kph 3.6 wkg 45 0 45 1
B 3 Bob McGlue🐉
Innovation
01 : 50 : 34 .047 41.68 kph 3.7 wkg 45 0 45 1
B 4 Scott Palmer - INC