UPCOMING WTRL™ EVENTS ON Zwift™       WTRL™ Team Time Trial - EVERY Thursday with 8 race times throughout the day - REGISTER YOUR TEAM!       WTRL™ Team Time Trial PREMIER LEAGUE broadcasting live on ZWIFT COMMUNITY LIVE every Thursday       WTRL™ Ladie's EMPOWERMENT Series Tuesday - check our GOLD Events link in the Menu       WTRL™ Summer Saturday Crit Racing! 6 Stages - 1 GC - All stages count.       Keep checking back for more information or why not visit our Facebook pages too
Donate to WTRL Donate to WTRL

WTRL DESERT iTT Series

Stage Course/Route Laps Distance Date and Time Racer Sign On
1Tempus Fugit237.1Sat, 09 May - 1:45 PM BST ZWIFT
2Sand And Sequoias122.7Sat, 16 May - 1:45 PM BST ZWIFT
3Dust In The Wind152.3Sat, 23 May - 1:45 PM BST ZWIFT
4Watopia's Waistband128Sat, 30 May - 1:45 PM BST ZWIFT
5Tick Tock236.3Sat, 06 Jun - 1:45 PM BST ZWIFT
6Out And Back Again142.4Sat, 13 Jun - 1:45 PM BST ZWIFT

Class:
#Events:
Pos Cat Name Events Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total
1 5 Marcel Schubert (Stephensons Rocket)
WTRL
6 0 : 49 : 41 .275 0 : 30 : 03 .859 1 : 16 : 18 .205 0 : 37 : 24 .913 0 : 48 : 11 .644 0 : 59 : 26 .976 5 : 01 : 06 .872
2 10 Graham Irvine (LPCC)
LPCC
6 0 : 49 : 55 .126 0 : 31 : 07 .350 1 : 19 : 46 .654 0 : 38 : 00 .061 0 : 49 : 15 .139 0 : 59 : 50 .826 5 : 07 : 55 .156
3 10 Vicky Nealon (Socks4watts WRT)
HEINO RT
6 0 : 50 : 18 .464 0 : 30 : 37 .038 1 : 17 : 28 .842 0 : 39 : 14 .725 0 : 49 : 49 .438 1 : 01 : 01 .922 5 : 08 : 30 .429
4 10 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing5)
[ ATP ]
6 0 : 50 : 23 .241 0 : 31 : 02 .146 1 : 23 : 32 .827 0 : 39 : 29 .042 0 : 50 : 58 .211 1 : 04 : 00 .385 5 : 19 : 25 .852
5 10 Chris Adams
6 0 : 52 : 02 .700 0 : 31 : 45 .792 1 : 21 : 35 .260 0 : 39 : 20 .900 0 : 50 : 36 .653 1 : 04 : 17 .642 5 : 19 : 38 .947
6 10 John Mcdonald 3740
6 0 : 52 : 54 .673 0 : 32 : 32 .510 1 : 23 : 46 .487 0 : 38 : 58 .904 0 : 50 : 12 .261 1 : 01 : 52 .030 5 : 20 : 16 .865
7 20 Marc Gwadz (ATP Racing5)
[ ATP ]
6 0 : 51 : 54 .524 0 : 32 : 22 .424 1 : 23 : 35 .843 0 : 39 : 51 .400 0 : 51 : 28 .982 1 : 02 : 47 .225 5 : 22 : 00 .398
8 20 Daniel Stafford (Skylab 2)
WTRL
6 0 : 51 : 53 .930 0 : 31 : 29 .754 1 : 24 : 50 .976 0 : 39 : 47 .717 0 : 51 : 21 .212 1 : 03 : 35 .567 5 : 22 : 59 .156
9 20 Chris Dorcy
WTRL
6 0 : 53 : 31 .069 0 : 32 : 50 .554 1 : 27 : 04 .523 0 : 40 : 46 .692 0 : 52 : 22 .002 1 : 05 : 07 .047 5 : 31 : 41 .887
10 20 Crystal Moore (ATP Racing3)
[ ATP ]
6 0 : 53 : 54 .635 0 : 33 : 03 .245 1 : 29 : 20 .696 0 : 40 : 56 .354 0 : 54 : 02 .297 1 : 06 : 50 .267 5 : 38 : 07 .494
11 20 Margaret Thompson
[ATP]
6 0 : 55 : 17 .265 0 : 34 : 03 .747 1 : 29 : 56 .345 0 : 41 : 37 .420 0 : 53 : 35 .161 1 : 06 : 36 .571 5 : 41 : 06 .509
12 20 Steve Milliken (WTRL)
WTRL
6 0 : 55 : 37 .050 0 : 33 : 40 .956 1 : 30 : 27 .546 0 : 41 : 08 .406 0 : 54 : 31 .989 1 : 06 : 34 .643 5 : 42 : 00 .590
13 20 MARK Neale
RugbyTri
6 0 : 57 : 06 .131 0 : 34 : 49 .986 1 : 31 : 43 .212 0 : 42 : 44 .902 0 : 55 : 02 .556 1 : 08 : 54 .445 5 : 50 : 21 .232
14 30 Annette Golawska (BRT)
BRT
6 0 : 56 : 22 .405 0 : 35 : 35 .806 1 : 30 : 46 .719 0 : 42 : 52 .298 0 : 56 : 01 .003 1 : 08 : 49 .155 5 : 50 : 27 .386
15 30 K. Ben Schwarz (Kirchmair 1)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
6 0 : 56 : 03 .476 0 : 35 : 16 .463 1 : 32 : 40 .580 0 : 42 : 55 .237 0 : 55 : 16 .628 1 : 09 : 03 .224 5 : 51 : 15 .608
16 30 M Sellars(LWR)
LPCC
6 0 : 56 : 46 .109 0 : 35 : 24 .348 1 : 32 : 04 .445 0 : 42 : 56 .570 0 : 55 : 46 .838 1 : 09 : 34 .885 5 : 52 : 33 .195
17 20 Derek Cobb (Wanderers)
WTRL
6 0 : 56 : 56 .511 0 : 35 : 16 .214 1 : 32 : 37 .264 0 : 42 : 16 .881 0 : 55 : 44 .908 1 : 10 : 23 .723 5 : 53 : 15 .501
18 20 Caroline Murphy (IRL Velo Vixens)
IRL
6 0 : 57 : 59 .347 0 : 35 : 27 .856 1 : 32 : 05 .791 0 : 42 : 59 .663 0 : 56 : 01 .857 1 : 11 : 17 .556 5 : 55 : 52 .070
19 20 James Brown (NTC) 🏊‍♂️🚴‍♂️🏃‍♂️
6 0 : 59 : 00 .075 0 : 38 : 16 .408 1 : 34 : 07 .086 0 : 44 : 21 .114 1 : 00 : 24 .028 1 : 09 : 49 .852 6 : 05 : 58 .563
20 30 Marianne Millward ICC LWR
Ilkley CC
6 1 : 04 : 56 .229 0 : 40 : 56 .214 1 : 51 : 22 .795 0 : 48 : 46 .756 1 : 03 : 11 .796 1 : 18 : 54 .066 6 : 48 : 07 .856
21 40 Alison Rose-Quirie Speedhub
6 1 : 04 : 30 .363 0 : 39 : 28 .674 1 : 50 : 27 .851 0 : 54 : 07 .472 1 : 04 : 24 .607 1 : 31 : 54 .368 7 : 04 : 53 .335
22 10 Pedro Errecart (Skylab)
Pedaleadas
5 0 : 49 : 32 .399 0 : 30 : 33 .780 0 : 39 : 16 .632 0 : 48 : 39 .837 0 : 58 : 16 .300 3 : 46 : 18 .948
23 5 Matt Brooke (The BRaT Pack)
BRT
5 0 : 48 : 34 .856 0 : 29 : 11 .764 1 : 16 : 05 .562 0 : 36 : 14 .644 0 : 47 : 53 .288 3 : 58 : 00 .114
24 20 James Bailey [WTRL](Skylab 2)
WTRL
5 0 : 52 : 02 .951 0 : 31 : 28 .780 0 : 39 : 23 .854 0 : 52 : 31 .532 1 : 03 : 30 .135 3 : 58 : 57 .252
25 5 Hywel Davies (The BRaT Pack)
BRT
5 0 : 49 : 01 .163 0 : 29 : 38 .979 1 : 15 : 56 .339 0 : 36 : 20 .157 0 : 58 : 25 .945 4 : 09 : 22 .583
26 20 Ruth Johnston (FULL GAS)
WTRL♀☘
5 0 : 58 : 58 .362 0 : 35 : 42 .303 0 : 44 : 18 .565 0 : 57 : 39 .707 1 : 10 : 17 .962 4 : 26 : 56 .899
27 5 Chris Mannaert (Skylab)
WTRL
5 0 : 50 : 38 .925 0 : 30 : 26 .246 1 : 19 : 18 .881 0 : 49 : 41 .663 1 : 03 : 43 .944 4 : 33 : 49 .659
28 20 Michael Michael (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
5 0 : 51 : 28 .284 0 : 31 : 28 .332 1 : 22 : 32 .911 0 : 51 : 04 .811 1 : 04 : 43 .266 4 : 41 : 17 .604
29 30 David Swan [BRT] (BRT Tequilla Chasers)
BRT
5 1 : 00 : 01 .655 0 : 35 : 48 .154 1 : 35 : 02 .921 0 : 43 : 59 .046 0 : 56 : 55 .734 4 : 51 : 47 .510
30 30 Nichola Smith (RTC)
RugbyTri
5 1 : 00 : 13 .117 0 : 38 : 12 .362 1 : 38 : 14 .976 0 : 45 : 52 .221 0 : 59 : 32 .758 5 : 02 : 05 .434
31 20 Eric Ware (ATP Racing6)
[ ATP ]
5 0 : 35 : 32 .889 1 : 37 : 12 .747 0 : 43 : 27 .051 0 : 56 : 36 .105 1 : 09 : 43 .355 5 : 02 : 32 .147
32 30 Jason Folkens 384801 (ATP Racing4)
[ ATP ]
5 0 : 35 : 07 .380 1 : 32 : 51 .933 0 : 43 : 28 .904 0 : 57 : 21 .254 1 : 13 : 53 .113 5 : 02 : 42 .584
33 20 Markus Schneider (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
5 0 : 56 : 11 .252 1 : 30 : 33 .660 0 : 41 : 27 .903 0 : 54 : 15 .318 1 : 07 : 15 .449 5 : 09 : 43 .582
34 40 Stefano De Salvatore [SZ] (Los Ketchup)
SZ
5 1 : 03 : 15 .412 0 : 40 : 44 .367 1 : 57 : 39 .716 0 : 50 : 20 .362 1 : 06 : 19 .615 5 : 38 : 19 .472
35 20 Andy Gooch (WTRL)
WTRL
4 0 : 54 : 31 .607 0 : 33 : 16 .289 0 : 41 : 21 .189 0 : 54 : 18 .997 3 : 03 : 28 .082
36 10 Tapio Behrndt Ⓥ
4 0 : 32 : 51 .777 0 : 40 : 32 .583 0 : 52 : 53 .883 1 : 03 : 27 .540 3 : 09 : 45 .783
37 20 Aoife May (4 Leaf Clovers)
WTRL♀☘
4 0 : 58 : 05 .654 0 : 35 : 52 .882 0 : 42 : 34 .877 0 : 55 : 01 .939 3 : 11 : 35 .352
38 30 Sara Duffy (WRTL Ladies)
WTRL♀☘
4 0 : 58 : 18 .174 0 : 36 : 22 .293 0 : 45 : 08 .165 0 : 58 : 12 .335 3 : 18 : 00 .967
39 30 The Old Beekeeper (ATP Racing2)
[ ATP ]
4 0 : 35 : 29 .665 0 : 42 : 27 .660 0 : 56 : 06 .420 1 : 09 : 05 .468 3 : 23 : 09 .213
40 30 Joe Allen (BRT Chasers)
BRT
4 0 : 59 : 56 .556 0 : 35 : 56 .090 0 : 51 : 43 .839 0 : 56 : 53 .628 3 : 24 : 30 .113
41 30 Alice O'Neill (RTC)
RugbyTri
4 1 : 01 : 24 .254 0 : 37 : 48 .659 0 : 46 : 36 .595 1 : 15 : 55 .875 3 : 41 : 45 .383
42 20 Jayne Paine (Les Filles) LWR
4 0 : 34 : 37 .574 1 : 31 : 53 .447 0 : 42 : 55 .106 0 : 55 : 35 .038 3 : 45 : 01 .165
43 20 Ben Hunter TT1D
Team Type 1
4 0 : 56 : 52 .557 0 : 34 : 59 .810 1 : 31 : 24 .420 0 : 48 : 17 .572 3 : 51 : 34 .359
44 30 Reinet Maas [LWR]
4 1 : 01 : 12 .560 0 : 37 : 51 .067 1 : 39 : 48 .628 0 : 46 : 06 .410 4 : 04 : 58 .665
45 20 Chuck Hauble (ATP Racing6)
[ ATP ]
4 0 : 56 : 43 .888 0 : 34 : 26 .227 1 : 27 : 36 .134 1 : 06 : 56 .588 4 : 05 : 42 .837
46 20 Louisa Bruck (4 Leaf Clovers)
WTRL♀☘
4 0 : 54 : 35 .324 1 : 27 : 30 .257 0 : 40 : 27 .585 1 : 05 : 19 .828 4 : 07 : 52 .994
47 20 Peter Wright [BRT]
BRT
4 0 : 34 : 18 .977 1 : 31 : 26 .518 0 : 53 : 55 .381 1 : 08 : 29 .287 4 : 08 : 10 .163
48 20 Tatsu Osada
4 1 : 30 : 34 .229 0 : 41 : 57 .131 0 : 53 : 25 .656 1 : 05 : 36 .073 4 : 11 : 33 .089
49 20 Phil Scott (RTC 1)
BRT
4 1 : 29 : 57 .087 0 : 41 : 13 .736 0 : 53 : 19 .072 1 : 07 : 08 .174 4 : 11 : 38 .069
50 20 patrick weir
WTRL
4 0 : 35 : 46 .397 1 : 38 : 05 .299 0 : 44 : 39 .946 1 : 14 : 38 .412 4 : 13 : 10 .054
51 30 Ruth Gutteridge (BellaVelo) LWR
BELLA
4 1 : 00 : 45 .322 0 : 35 : 58 .936 1 : 39 : 13 .331 0 : 59 : 21 .905 4 : 15 : 19 .494
52 30 Juraj Perina (Fenix3Club)
F3C
4 1 : 05 : 39 .096 0 : 38 : 58 .979 1 : 48 : 40 .411 0 : 46 : 07 .770 4 : 19 : 26 .256
53 30 Jennifer Baker (REVO)
REVO
4 1 : 38 : 41 .021 0 : 44 : 58 .090 0 : 58 : 35 .815 1 : 12 : 35 .028 4 : 34 : 49 .954
54 30 Amanda Radley
4 1 : 05 : 49 .700 0 : 39 : 11 .965 1 : 44 : 41 .510 1 : 18 : 37 .847 4 : 48 : 21 .022
55 5 Martin Larose (Caftriathlon)
CAF
3 0 : 54 : 51 .064 0 : 32 : 20 .292 0 : 52 : 19 .114 2 : 19 : 30 .470
56 10 Alaska Frank
3 0 : 31 : 08 .709 1 : 20 : 10 .109 0 : 38 : 13 .356 2 : 29 : 32 .174
57 5 Sølve Magnus Skogland (SSS Express Team)
SSS Express Team
3 0 : 30 : 02 .103 1 : 18 : 28 .416 0 : 47 : 54 .497 2 : 36 : 25 .016
58 20 Michael Costello (Race Hub Black)
Race Hub
3 0 : 40 : 39 .596 0 : 52 : 57 .425 1 : 03 : 58 .702 2 : 37 : 35 .723
59 0 Sophie Driscoll TRC [LWR]
TRC
3 1 : 03 : 02 .763 0 : 38 : 26 .835 0 : 59 : 58 .406 2 : 41 : 28 .004
60 30 Pamela Ward (Irish Belles)
WTRL♀☘
3 1 : 03 : 42 .222 0 : 40 : 00 .983 1 : 00 : 56 .436 2 : 44 : 39 .641
61 20 Heli Unterhuber (KIrchmair 2)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
3 0 : 32 : 41 .182 1 : 23 : 33 .040 0 : 53 : 11 .427 2 : 49 : 25 .649
62 30 Ian Abson (Race Hub White)
Race Hub
3 0 : 44 : 44 .275 0 : 56 : 26 .002 1 : 10 : 36 .342 2 : 51 : 46 .619
63 30 Megan Herzog
TeamODZ
3 0 : 36 : 12 .111 1 : 39 : 25 .432 0 : 42 : 19 .940 2 : 57 : 57 .483
64 40 Annette Kent (IRL HERE 4 THE CRAIC)
IRL
3 1 : 08 : 45 .824 0 : 43 : 21 .856 1 : 06 : 49 .282 2 : 58 : 56 .962
65 20 Robert Bacon2867 (Team MX UK)
Team MX UK
3 0 : 33 : 54 .465 1 : 36 : 01 .122 0 : 55 : 20 .145 3 : 05 : 15 .732
66 30 T Sperry(ATP Racing9)
[ATP]
3 0 : 57 : 40 .775 0 : 56 : 24 .635 1 : 11 : 19 .799 3 : 05 : 25 .209
67 20 steven hession(DO3)
BRT
3 0 : 34 : 11 .373 1 : 36 : 24 .764 1 : 01 : 08 .500 3 : 11 : 44 .637
68 30 Holger Wannhof (Kirchmair 1)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
3 0 : 35 : 19 .408 1 : 41 : 05 .036 0 : 56 : 57 .011 3 : 13 : 21 .455
69 30 Amy Cuthbertson [LWR]
REVO
3 1 : 34 : 27 .548 0 : 43 : 14 .121 0 : 57 : 31 .346 3 : 15 : 13 .015
70 20 ian neville WTRL (Skyfall)
WTRL
3 1 : 25 : 30 .246 0 : 52 : 46 .090 1 : 02 : 22 .259 3 : 20 : 38 .595
71 30 Patch Harvey (BRT Chasers)
BRT
3 1 : 33 : 34 .181 0 : 42 : 58 .759 1 : 09 : 40 .069 3 : 26 : 13 .009
72 10 William Hannay
CTT
3 1 : 26 : 16 .695 0 : 54 : 04 .337 1 : 07 : 55 .702 3 : 28 : 16 .734
73 30 Andreas Kasperek (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
3 1 : 29 : 23 .813 0 : 54 : 50 .349 1 : 07 : 33 .323 3 : 31 : 47 .485
74 10 Kathryn Hughes (Onyx ladies) | Onyx RT [LWR]
Onyx
2 0 : 33 : 19 .132 0 : 40 : 39 .439 1 : 13 : 58 .571
75 20 Natasha van der Merwe
KISS RT
2 0 : 33 : 32 .347 0 : 42 : 11 .176 1 : 15 : 43 .523
76 5 Jeff Case [EveryManJack]
Every Man Jack
2 0 : 48 : 55 .854 0 : 30 : 20 .375 1 : 19 : 16 .229
77 5 Nic Fennell (TRC)
TRC
2 0 : 30 : 34 .854 0 : 48 : 55 .272 1 : 19 : 30 .126
78 20 Lucas Caamaño1959
e-Latino
2 0 : 35 : 19 .039 0 : 44 : 55 .684 1 : 20 : 14 .723
79 30 Karen Cassidy (FULL GAS)
WTRL♀☘
2 0 : 36 : 17 .593 0 : 44 : 07 .684 1 : 20 : 25 .277
80 20 Jason Palmateer (ATP Racing)
[ ATP ]
2 0 : 52 : 27 .172 0 : 32 : 37 .704 1 : 25 : 04 .876
81 20 Nicolas Lufriu
e-Latino
2 0 : 39 : 50 .463 0 : 45 : 32 .183 1 : 25 : 22 .646
82 10 Jordan Taridf (ATP Racing5)
[ATP]
2 0 : 53 : 26 .343 0 : 32 : 01 .958 1 : 25 : 28 .301
83 10 Brent Krause(ATP Racing5)
[ATP]
2 0 : 53 : 46 .232 0 : 31 : 55 .935 1 : 25 : 42 .167
84 20 Stewart White (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
2 0 : 53 : 04 .799 0 : 33 : 12 .032 1 : 26 : 16 .831
85 20 Charlie Matthews | Onyx RT [LWR]
Onyx
2 0 : 54 : 20 .588 0 : 32 : 47 .711 1 : 27 : 08 .299
86 5 Phil Nadon
2 0 : 30 : 31 .667 0 : 58 : 43 .213 1 : 29 : 14 .880
87 20 Louise Spratt (FULL GAS)
WTRL♀☘
2 0 : 35 : 56 .143 0 : 57 : 21 .162 1 : 33 : 17 .305
88 0 Jasmin Kidson | Onyx RT [LWR]
Onyx
2 0 : 36 : 20 .275 0 : 57 : 01 .116 1 : 33 : 21 .391
89 20 Peter Lacken (ART Neutrons) HCCC
ART
2 0 : 58 : 31 .039 0 : 36 : 22 .904 1 : 34 : 53 .943
90 10 Hisashi Takehara
2 0 : 41 : 36 .762 0 : 53 : 30 .795 1 : 35 : 07 .557
91 20 Craig Christie BRT
BRT
2 0 : 59 : 16 .432 0 : 36 : 50 .623 1 : 36 : 07 .055
92 40 S Luxton (PINK LADIES)
WTRL♀☘
2 0 : 39 : 28 .876 1 : 00 : 31 .388 1 : 40 : 00 .264
93 20 Sean Fish
2 0 : 44 : 07 .704 0 : 56 : 03 .640 1 : 40 : 11 .344
94 20 Heiko Wurzinger (Kirchmair 3)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
2 0 : 42 : 37 .142 0 : 57 : 46 .986 1 : 40 : 24 .128
95 30 Lloyd P
DIRT
2 0 : 37 : 56 .628 1 : 02 : 51 .250 1 : 40 : 47 .878
96 20 Kevin Denis (Caftriathlon2)
CAF
2 0 : 53 : 59 .741 0 : 51 : 10 .386 1 : 45 : 10 .127
97 30 Geraldine Histon (PINK LADIES)
WTRL♀☘
2 1 : 06 : 51 .027 0 : 42 : 05 .306 1 : 48 : 56 .333
98 20 Laura Grehan
2 0 : 54 : 56 .255 0 : 54 : 29 .287 1 : 49 : 25 .542
99 5 .Nicco (RAM)
Race Hub
2 0 : 51 : 02 .594 0 : 59 : 42 .195 1 : 50 : 44 .789
100 20 Adam Evans
Team AHDR
2 0 : 51 : 28 .157 1 : 02 : 37 .747 1 : 54 : 05 .904
101 30 Ben Blake BigAngusBeef (WTRL)
WTRL
2 0 : 59 : 03 .228 0 : 58 : 52 .237 1 : 57 : 55 .465
102 30 Philip Holman (WTRL)
WTRL
2 0 : 58 : 28 .076 0 : 59 : 40 .773 1 : 58 : 08 .849
103 30 Martin Grieger (Kirchmair 2)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
2 0 : 44 : 29 .018 1 : 14 : 57 .536 1 : 59 : 26 .554
104 20 Gareth Tomlinson (Race Hub)
Race Hub
2 0 : 54 : 28 .787 1 : 08 : 33 .530 2 : 03 : 02 .317
105 20 Nico Di S'Andrea (Race Hub Black)
Race Hub
2 0 : 54 : 37 .916 1 : 11 : 40 .145 2 : 06 : 18 .061
106 30 Philip Lee (Icarus)
WTRL
2 0 : 56 : 03 .031 1 : 12 : 01 .393 2 : 08 : 04 .424
107 10 Greg Welton (r3r Westlife)
Race3R
2 0 : 50 : 23 .169 1 : 22 : 22 .770 2 : 12 : 45 .939
108 10 Greg Kaplan
QCW
2 0 : 50 : 52 .159 1 : 25 : 59 .444 2 : 16 : 51 .603
109 20 Michael Schuebel 🔰 (Kirchmair 1)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
2 1 : 23 : 12 .167 0 : 53 : 51 .741 2 : 17 : 03 .908
110 10 Anthony Ashford WTRL (Skyfall)
WTRL
2 1 : 25 : 42 .008 0 : 52 : 33 .380 2 : 18 : 15 .388
111 10 Shannon Kaplan
2 0 : 52 : 19 .077 1 : 26 : 36 .372 2 : 18 : 55 .449
112 40 Steve Gibson (Race Hub White)
Race Hub
2 1 : 01 : 17 .829 1 : 18 : 12 .998 2 : 19 : 30 .827
113 40 Léo Azevedo 1753
TEAM BMTR
2 1 : 03 : 14 .613 1 : 20 : 34 .573 2 : 23 : 49 .186
114 10 Darren Heath (VCRT Dogos)
VCRT
2 1 : 24 : 01 .665 1 : 00 : 28 .032 2 : 24 : 29 .697
115 10 Shane Besler (Jammin)
2 1 : 35 : 22 .342 0 : 51 : 31 .157 2 : 26 : 53 .499
116 30 Melanie Quinones
[ ATP ]
2 0 : 38 : 55 .534 1 : 54 : 59 .928 2 : 33 : 55 .462
117 30 ALEXANDRE AZEREDO VEG
Team Brasil
2 1 : 00 : 22 .810 1 : 41 : 19 .363 2 : 41 : 42 .173
118 30 Anchor2nd AK
2 1 : 39 : 55 .011 1 : 14 : 26 .375 2 : 54 : 21 .386
119 30 Ciaran O'Disco
2 1 : 41 : 01 .936 1 : 15 : 42 .575 2 : 56 : 44 .511
120 5 Craig Pike (Down n DIRTy)
DIRT
1 0 : 29 : 21 .550 0 : 29 : 21 .550
121 10 Christie Tracy (USAC# 389218)
Infinite p/b Saris
1 0 : 31 : 32 .104 0 : 31 : 32 .104
122 10 Christian Mogensen
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
1 0 : 31 : 43 .215 0 : 31 : 43 .215
123 10 Joe Skipper (Ram Raiders)
RAM
1 0 : 31 : 46 .853 0 : 31 : 46 .853
124 5 Tom Oosterdijk
1 0 : 31 : 52 .163 0 : 31 : 52 .163
125 10 Fabien Léonard
ZRG
1 0 : 32 : 00 .269 0 : 32 : 00 .269
126 10 Tom Alliban (EVO Warriors)
EVOLUTION
1 0 : 32 : 03 .093 0 : 32 : 03 .093
127 20 Tony Worton3120
1 0 : 32 : 05 .937 0 : 32 : 05 .937
128 10 Karl Moseley [EVO]
EVOLUTION
1 0 : 32 : 34 .395 0 : 32 : 34 .395
129 10 Travis Pyle ( b group)
1 0 : 32 : 43 .442 0 : 32 : 43 .442
130 20 Roberto Caramello
1 0 : 32 : 48 .012 0 : 32 : 48 .012
131 20 John Bak 🅥 (VZT J)
VEGAN
1 0 : 33 : 06 .507 0 : 33 : 06 .507
132 20 Steven MC [BRT/MVC]
BRT
1 0 : 33 : 31 .716 0 : 33 : 31 .716
133 20 Benjamin Geall
1 0 : 33 : 36 .300 0 : 33 : 36 .300
134 20 David Holden
1 0 : 33 : 41 .928 0 : 33 : 41 .928
135 20 Jason Hanson
1 0 : 33 : 42 .641 0 : 33 : 42 .641
136 20 Rene Mullins (IRL Velo Vixens)
IRL
1 0 : 33 : 43 .574 0 : 33 : 43 .574
137 20 Matt Robins [VBAR]
1 0 : 34 : 30 .782 0 : 34 : 30 .782
138 20 Shauna Finn (Celtic Queens)
WTRL♀☘
1 0 : 34 : 52 .291 0 : 34 : 52 .291
139 20 Gaynor Morgan LWR
1 0 : 34 : 54 .317 0 : 34 : 54 .317
140 0 Wout Lambrecht
1 0 : 35 : 15 .483 0 : 35 : 15 .483
141 20 Bruno Caamaño [e.Latino]
e-Latino
1 0 : 35 : 17 .966 0 : 35 : 17 .966
142 20 Jeroen van Kleef 1662
1 0 : 35 : 21 .701 0 : 35 : 21 .701
143 30 Tracy Corbett - Onyx RT (LWR)
Onyx
1 0 : 35 : 28 .372 0 : 35 : 28 .372
144 10 H .zhewen
Team +1S
1 0 : 35 : 39 .333 0 : 35 : 39 .333
145 20 Mark Hennings
1 0 : 35 : 43 .416 0 : 35 : 43 .416
146 30 David Rieser
1 0 : 35 : 44 .294 0 : 35 : 44 .294
147 5 4015 Samuel Plouhinec [ECO]
ECO
1 0 : 35 : 47 .062 0 : 35 : 47 .062
148 30 Jeroen van der Tuin
1 0 : 35 : 47 .167 0 : 35 : 47 .167
149 20 Robert Lidström
1 0 : 35 : 51 .725 0 : 35 : 51 .725
150 30 Zak Collen
1 0 : 35 : 52 .227 0 : 35 : 52 .227
151 0 Nuek.45 Udon
1 0 : 35 : 53 .880 0 : 35 : 53 .880
152 20 Jake Sanderson (R3R 1Direction)
Race3R
1 0 : 36 : 00 .743 0 : 36 : 00 .743
153 30 Simon Robinson (Tri Surrey Unicorns)
TRISURREY
1 0 : 36 : 02 .299 0 : 36 : 02 .299
154 30 June Upshaw
Vixen/Fox
1 0 : 36 : 03 .682 0 : 36 : 03 .682
155 5 Alan Beecroft (RAM Raiders)
RAM
1 0 : 36 : 11 .854 0 : 36 : 11 .854
156 0 Andreas Larsson
1 0 : 36 : 28 .226 0 : 36 : 28 .226
157 10 Daniel Fowler
1 0 : 36 : 28 .767 0 : 36 : 28 .767
158 0 Ida Smith
Onyx
1 0 : 36 : 29 .541 0 : 36 : 29 .541
159 20 Reg Croy (ATP Racing6)
[ ATP ]
1 0 : 36 : 39 .877 0 : 36 : 39 .877
160 20 Yue Peng fei
Team +1S
1 0 : 37 : 21 .007 0 : 37 : 21 .007
161 5 Dave Bell7513 (WorldRowing ICC)
ROWING
1 0 : 37 : 30 .416 0 : 37 : 30 .416
162 30 Eric Haake
1 0 : 37 : 46 .308 0 : 37 : 46 .308
163 30 anthony lucas
1 0 : 37 : 57 .083 0 : 37 : 57 .083
164 30 Beata King LWR
BELLA
1 0 : 37 : 59 .376 0 : 37 : 59 .376
165 30 Jan Smedsvig Karlsen
Vikings
1 0 : 38 : 26 .270 0 : 38 : 26 .270
166 20 Phil Pereira
MRC
1 0 : 38 : 45 .236 0 : 38 : 45 .236
167 40 Priscilla Crombie
WTRL♀☘
1 0 : 39 : 10 .044 0 : 39 : 10 .044
168 0 Bran Diggety
1 0 : 39 : 43 .669 0 : 39 : 43 .669
169 30 Javier Rincon
RugbyTri
1 0 : 39 : 47 .541 0 : 39 : 47 .541
170 10 s panks- doskoi(EMU/NICO)
NICO OZ
1 0 : 39 : 55 .333 0 : 39 : 55 .333
171 40 Suzanne Holdaway
1 0 : 40 : 05 .127 0 : 40 : 05 .127
172 20 Adrian Kraemer (Tri-Fit Aces)
Tri Fit Coaching
1 0 : 40 : 07 .396 0 : 40 : 07 .396
173 20 Eric Schlange (ZwftInsdr)
DIRT
1 0 : 40 : 18 .407 0 : 40 : 18 .407
174 20 Snowy Pruett (Tuffenup Cupcakes)
DIRT
1 0 : 40 : 20 .551 0 : 40 : 20 .551
175 10 Steffen Huber
CCR
1 0 : 40 : 21 .875 0 : 40 : 21 .875
176 20 Kelvin Rohrlach DIRT
DIRT
1 0 : 40 : 22 .916 0 : 40 : 22 .916
177 30 Néo BEUCHER
1 0 : 40 : 31 .847 0 : 40 : 31 .847
178 40 Dave Brett
1 0 : 40 : 45 .316 0 : 40 : 45 .316
179 20 Bartacus
Wølfpack
1 0 : 40 : 53 .206 0 : 40 : 53 .206
180 20 JARAMILLO ENRIQUE
RUTA 56
1 0 : 40 : 58 .154 0 : 40 : 58 .154
181 40 Sue OMahony9654
1 0 : 41 : 03 .150 0 : 41 : 03 .150
182 20 L Alstin
1 0 : 41 : 54 .214 0 : 41 : 54 .214
183 20 Miguel Lotero Robledo
BCC
1 0 : 41 : 57 .812 0 : 41 : 57 .812
184 20 Michael T-BiLLy DAVIS [Wattie Ink G
1 0 : 42 : 00 .700 0 : 42 : 00 .700
185 30 Ricardo Munoz
BCC
1 0 : 42 : 01 .386 0 : 42 : 01 .386
186 30 Jairin Kittipop/Jak [CMZ]
CMZ
1 0 : 42 : 22 .464 0 : 42 : 22 .464
187 20 Carrie Merritt (ZSUNR - Hypernova)
ZSUNR
1 0 : 43 : 34 .212 0 : 43 : 34 .212
188 20 Wichit 2004
1 0 : 43 : 39 .773 0 : 43 : 39 .773
189 30 Krishna Ratakonda
1 0 : 43 : 49 .396 0 : 43 : 49 .396
190 20 hairulnizam sapari
MY ZWIFTERS
1 0 : 44 : 51 .052 0 : 44 : 51 .052
191 30 Darren Humphrey
1 0 : 45 : 05 .524 0 : 45 : 05 .524
192 40 John Whale (G72)
(G72)
1 0 : 45 : 18 .677 0 : 45 : 18 .677
193 40 Stephanie Wagner
TeamODZ
1 0 : 45 : 23 .849 0 : 45 : 23 .849
194 30 Jonas Andreasson (TT1 Hypers)
Team Type 1
1 0 : 45 : 57 .946 0 : 45 : 57 .946
195 30 Keiko Flores (USAC# 407712)
BRT
1 0 : 46 : 29 .895 0 : 46 : 29 .895
196 Aaron Gwilliam [Army Cycling]
UK Armed Forces
1 0 : 47 : 24 .799 0 : 47 : 24 .799
197 5 Brendan Deska
1 0 : 47 : 28 .980 0 : 47 : 28 .980
198 30 Michael S.
1 0 : 47 : 39 .673 0 : 47 : 39 .673
199 5 C MarathonJunkie
1 0 : 48 : 09 .625 0 : 48 : 09 .625
200 30 Neil Dobson (EETC 4)
East Essex
1 0 : 48 : 21 .282 0 : 48 : 21 .282
201 5 D Veerman🍏 (Volendam)
WTRL
1 0 : 48 : 26 .504 0 : 48 : 26 .504
202 10 Carlos Granobles 4100
1 0 : 48 : 43 .408 0 : 48 : 43 .408
203 5 Matt Brandt (USAC #595486)
Saris + The Pros Closet
1 0 : 48 : 49 .917 0 : 48 : 49 .917
204 40 Hannah Owen (Chester Tri 3)
CTC
1 0 : 48 : 51 .863 0 : 48 : 51 .863
205 Rasmus Rask Vendelbjerg
1 0 : 49 : 30 .609 0 : 49 : 30 .609
206 5 Adam Campbell (ATP Racing1)
[ATP]
1 0 : 49 : 35 .858 0 : 49 : 35 .858
207 10 Joshua Bugajski (WorldRowing ICC)
ROWING
1 0 : 49 : 50 .312 0 : 49 : 50 .312
208 xXx | Matt Gulden (ATP Racing1)
[ ATP ]
1 0 : 49 : 55 .794 0 : 49 : 55 .794
209 Jan-Dominik Göbel (Kirchmair 2)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
1 0 : 50 : 00 .823 0 : 50 : 00 .823
210 Dave Turner
1 0 : 50 : 09 .136 0 : 50 : 09 .136
211 10 Kent Hartmoyer
Stoudts/JB’s
1 0 : 50 : 12 .139 0 : 50 : 12 .139
212 James Simmons
1 0 : 50 : 21 .079 0 : 50 : 21 .079
213 10 George Saunders (ATP Racing7)
[ATP]
1 0 : 50 : 38 .226 0 : 50 : 38 .226
214 Neil McCulloch (EVO Vortex 2)
EVOLUTION
1 0 : 50 : 42 .837 0 : 50 : 42 .837
215 Michael Galbraith (Race Hub Black)
Race Hub
1 0 : 50 : 47 .968 0 : 50 : 47 .968
216 Matthew Uttley (CLaSs Dynamos)
Team CLS
1 0 : 51 : 00 .445 0 : 51 : 00 .445
217 Steve Shrubsall
CyclingWeekly
1 0 : 51 : 06 .346 0 : 51 : 06 .346
218 Stefan Lavestedt (EVO Vortex 2)
EVOLUTION
1 0 : 51 : 30 .044 0 : 51 : 30 .044
219 20 Felipe Pincheira
1 0 : 51 : 39 .870 0 : 51 : 39 .870
220 30 Steve Mahnke
1 0 : 51 : 42 .980 0 : 51 : 42 .980
221 Paul Duncan [CLS] WTRL (CLaSs Dynamos)
Team CLS
1 0 : 51 : 51 .997 0 : 51 : 51 .997
222 40 SaraZ (Un-D-sideds)
WTRL♀☘
1 0 : 51 : 57 .551 0 : 51 : 57 .551
223 10 Sverre Amrani
Grenland Zwift Riders
1 0 : 52 : 00 .018 0 : 52 : 00 .018
224 10 Thibaut S 9874
ACT
1 0 : 52 : 06 .461 0 : 52 : 06 .461
225 20 TOBO LARUOTAGYRA
1 0 : 52 : 08 .396 0 : 52 : 08 .396
226 Don Burrows
England CC
1 0 : 52 : 10 .773 0 : 52 : 10 .773
227 Edward Stern
TeamODZ
1 0 : 52 : 34 .693 0 : 52 : 34 .693
228 10 Szatmari Daniel ⚡ (zVelocissima)
Velocissima
1 0 : 52 : 40 .314 0 : 52 : 40 .314
229 Martin Heintzelman (Riding DIRTier)
DIRT
1 0 : 52 : 41 .453 0 : 52 : 41 .453
230 Frank Eggert Team Alpecin (ACC)(ZRG)
ZRG
1 0 : 52 : 42 .393 0 : 52 : 42 .393
231 Matt Bennett (DIRT)
1 0 : 52 : 46 .211 0 : 52 : 46 .211
232 10 Robby Parker
FinishStrong
1 0 : 53 : 00 .245 0 : 53 : 00 .245
233 20 Tony Zappala8437
Team Italy
1 0 : 53 : 12 .156 0 : 53 : 12 .156
234 5 Bjarke Rasmussen (EVO XtraTurboSnails)
EVOLUTION
1 0 : 53 : 15 .864 0 : 53 : 15 .864
235 20 David Courchesne
1 0 : 53 : 22 .611 0 : 53 : 22 .611
236 Jonny Winward
teamWKG
1 0 : 53 : 40 .942 0 : 53 : 40 .942
237 20 Robin Cuypers (ATP Racing5)
[ATP]
1 0 : 53 : 44 .750 0 : 53 : 44 .750
238 20 Brad Nelson
1 0 : 53 : 45 .388 0 : 53 : 45 .388
239 Mike Rees
1 0 : 53 : 45 .557 0 : 53 : 45 .557
240 Katie Neill (TT Rascals)
WTRL♀☘
1 0 : 53 : 48 .173 0 : 53 : 48 .173
241 20 Kian Victor (Ace Cycles)
1 0 : 53 : 53 .427 0 : 53 : 53 .427
242 Andrew Whitehead
RockCC
1 0 : 53 : 55 .160 0 : 53 : 55 .160
243 20 James Wigley (RTC 1)
RugbyTri
1 0 : 54 : 04 .333 0 : 54 : 04 .333
244 Cristian Herrera [ST]
1 0 : 54 : 06 .316 0 : 54 : 06 .316
245 Mackenzie Yates
1 0 : 54 : 22 .109 0 : 54 : 22 .109
246 10 握艹
Team +1S
1 0 : 54 : 27 .936 0 : 54 : 27 .936
247 Mark Topham
1 0 : 54 : 37 .093 0 : 54 : 37 .093
248 40 Grace Mann (un-D-sideds)
WTRL♀☘
1 0 : 54 : 42 .145 0 : 54 : 42 .145
249 Corey Blenkarn (DIRT Bags)
DIRT
1 0 : 54 : 47 .151 0 : 54 : 47 .151
250 20 deparrois david (Foudre)
Foudre ⚡️
1 0 : 54 : 51 .486 0 : 54 : 51 .486
251 20 Derek Redel (USAC# 564492)
DIRT
1 0 : 54 : 52 .290 0 : 54 : 52 .290
252 allan mercer
1 0 : 54 : 53 .505 0 : 54 : 53 .505
253 20 James Edmonds (Zephyr)
Zephyr
1 0 : 54 : 58 .006 0 : 54 : 58 .006
254 20 EDDO (ZephyrRC)
Zephyr
1 0 : 55 : 00 .934 0 : 55 : 00 .934
255 Phil Swift
Team CRYO-GEN
1 0 : 55 : 03 .991 0 : 55 : 03 .991
256 20 Rick Wenger
UCL
1 0 : 55 : 05 .235 0 : 55 : 05 .235
257 20 David Woodfield
1 0 : 55 : 08 .681 0 : 55 : 08 .681
258 Staci Murphy (DraftingDinos1)
WTRL♀☘
1 0 : 55 : 12 .438 0 : 55 : 12 .438
259 Paul Felton
Race3R
1 0 : 55 : 18 .505 0 : 55 : 18 .505
260 Stefan Leijdekkers
1 0 : 55 : 24 .035 0 : 55 : 24 .035
261 20 Jérémy Ruet
1 0 : 55 : 25 .703 0 : 55 : 25 .703
262 Dave En Sabrina Verbeeck-leys
BZR cycling team
1 0 : 55 : 36 .163 0 : 55 : 36 .163
263 Ian Martin
1 0 : 55 : 36 .915 0 : 55 : 36 .915
264 Vasily Kochin
Scott Russia Team
1 0 : 55 : 53 .858 0 : 55 : 53 .858
265 20 Paul Harris DIRT
DIRT
1 0 : 55 : 56 .014 0 : 55 : 56 .014
266 20 Pascale Legrand
1 0 : 55 : 58 .671 0 : 55 : 58 .671
267 Tyler Benson
RCC
1 0 : 56 : 01 .592 0 : 56 : 01 .592
268 Darren Stanley
1 0 : 56 : 18 .005 0 : 56 : 18 .005
269 Paul Peggy
1 0 : 56 : 25 .645 0 : 56 : 25 .645
270 Candice Conrad (Pink Ladies)
WTRL♀☘
1 0 : 56 : 30 .529 0 : 56 : 30 .529
271 20 Thom Reid TeamHorst/TeamEXN 9729
[EXN]
1 0 : 56 : 36 .437 0 : 56 : 36 .437
272 20 Dermot Barry-Murphy
1 0 : 56 : 38 .070 0 : 56 : 38 .070
273 Sophie Jahnecke
1 0 : 56 : 45 .124 0 : 56 : 45 .124
274 Aaron Z
1 0 : 56 : 48 .646 0 : 56 : 48 .646
275 Phillip Abbott
1 0 : 57 : 04 .725 0 : 57 : 04 .725
276 30 Jon James
CelticTri
1 0 : 57 : 15 .504 0 : 57 : 15 .504
277 Steve Carter
BRT
1 0 : 57 : 32 .455 0 : 57 : 32 .455
278 30 John Aragao
1 0 : 57 : 39 .773 0 : 57 : 39 .773
279 Ryan Davies
1 0 : 57 : 42 .867 0 : 57 : 42 .867
280 Stacy Sopora
Team Type 1
1 0 : 57 : 44 .711 0 : 57 : 44 .711
281 Colly (Race Hub Orange)
Race Hub
1 0 : 57 : 45 .665 0 : 57 : 45 .665
282 0 Raymond Crain
1 0 : 57 : 50 .355 0 : 57 : 50 .355
283 Simon Maddox (Race Hub Blue)
Race Hub
1 0 : 58 : 01 .330 0 : 58 : 01 .330
284 30 Ken Krozel (Secret Squirrells)
1 0 : 58 : 15 .179 0 : 58 : 15 .179
285 5 Paul Sharp
teamWKG
1 0 : 58 : 18 .829 0 : 58 : 18 .829
286 30 Rick Castaneda 2614
1 0 : 58 : 22 .369 0 : 58 : 22 .369
287 20 Bas Sopora (TT1 Hypos)
Team Type 1
1 0 : 58 : 28 .868 0 : 58 : 28 .868
288 Ulrich Boel Sorensen
1 0 : 58 : 30 .121 0 : 58 : 30 .121
289 10 Patrick Collins (CS Velo) 394991
CS Velo Racing
1 0 : 58 : 40 .168 0 : 58 : 40 .168
290 30 Matthew Dawber
Team Type 1
1 0 : 58 : 43 .122 0 : 58 : 43 .122
291 30 Stephen Fuller (Race Hub Orange)
Race Hub
1 0 : 58 : 45 .898 0 : 58 : 45 .898
292 Christopher Kaiser
DIRT
1 0 : 58 : 49 .878 0 : 58 : 49 .878
293 Catarina Podevyn VCGH (BCSE/LWR)
Team VCGH
1 0 : 58 : 50 .910 0 : 58 : 50 .910
294 30 AnneMette Rasmussen (EVO SUNS)
EVOLUTION
1 0 : 58 : 55 .037 0 : 58 : 55 .037
295 30 Danny Boyd
1 0 : 58 : 55 .751 0 : 58 : 55 .751
296 30 Gerald Baister (ART Neutrons)
ART
1 0 : 59 : 10 .663 0 : 59 : 10 .663
297 30 Lucio Dominguez
FORZA NITRO
1 0 : 59 : 11 .248 0 : 59 : 11 .248
298 Jon Veitch (BCC/BCEM)
1 0 : 59 : 14 .934 0 : 59 : 14 .934
299 30 Darren Bailey
1 0 : 59 : 17 .667 0 : 59 : 17 .667
300 30 Gareth Walker (SCN Slackers TTT A)
SCNSA
1 0 : 59 : 22 .169 0 : 59 : 22 .169
301 Andy Wilkins (Race Hub Orange)
Race Hub
1 0 : 59 : 46 .201 0 : 59 : 46 .201
302 SARN CHAIWAT
RFF
1 0 : 59 : 54 .151 0 : 59 : 54 .151
303 Sarah James (WLRCC)
1 0 : 59 : 54 .714 0 : 59 : 54 .714
304 30 Riaan Koegelenberg
1 0 : 59 : 59 .410 0 : 59 : 59 .410
305 5 a.lex (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
1 1 : 00 : 02 .583 1 : 00 : 02 .583
306 Daniel York
1 1 : 00 : 24 .212 1 : 00 : 24 .212
307 30 Amy Merrick [LWR]
1 1 : 00 : 29 .257 1 : 00 : 29 .257
308 Knud Rasmussen3984
DBR
1 1 : 00 : 37 .981 1 : 00 : 37 .981
309 Becci faulkner
1 1 : 00 : 45 .443 1 : 00 : 45 .443
310 30 Steve Hunter (TT1)
Team Type 1
1 1 : 00 : 48 .488 1 : 00 : 48 .488
311 10 Mathias Kemnitz (Kirchmair 4)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
1 1 : 00 : 57 .661 1 : 00 : 57 .661
312 30 Jude O'Neill (IRL Irish Belles)
IRL
1 1 : 00 : 57 .835 1 : 00 : 57 .835
313 linda Pootsy (Pink Ladies)
WTRL♀☘
1 1 : 00 : 59 .586 1 : 00 : 59 .586
314 20 James Erskine
1 1 : 01 : 09 .950 1 : 01 : 09 .950
315 Vincent Kinat
BZR cycling team
1 1 : 01 : 12 .085 1 : 01 : 12 .085
316 10 Martin Newbury7127
NewburyVelo
1 1 : 01 : 25 .001 1 : 01 : 25 .001
317 Thomas Bonier
Thunder
1 1 : 01 : 34 .580 1 : 01 : 34 .580
318 20 Isaac Martinez 7757
FORZA NITRO
1 1 : 01 : 35 .152 1 : 01 : 35 .152
319 jherrgar
ZESP
1 1 : 01 : 36 .938 1 : 01 : 36 .938
320 30 Emily Barrow | LD/Velosport CC [LWR]
LondonDynamo
1 1 : 01 : 41 .530 1 : 01 : 41 .530
321 30 Vikki Filsell
1 1 : 01 : 45 .919 1 : 01 : 45 .919
322 30 Mercedes Jetton BGDB
1 1 : 01 : 49 .897 1 : 01 : 49 .897
323 5 Ludovic Pollet
Team X
1 1 : 01 : 59 .272 1 : 01 : 59 .272
324 10 Gavin Cherry-Moore
Race3R
1 1 : 02 : 07 .678 1 : 02 : 07 .678
325 30 Eileen Gillen (IRL Irish Belles)
IRL
1 1 : 02 : 07 .922 1 : 02 : 07 .922
326 30 Steve Pavlik
SEWER
1 1 : 02 : 13 .716 1 : 02 : 13 .716
327 10 Ian Scott - (PeaceFIT) BCSouth
PeaceFIT Racing
1 1 : 02 : 14 .194 1 : 02 : 14 .194
328 10 Johnny Johnstone(Pcc)
Preston CC
1 1 : 02 : 15 .212 1 : 02 : 15 .212
329 20 James P
1 1 : 02 : 25 .824 1 : 02 : 25 .824
330 5 Kirchfeld
ZRG
1 1 : 02 : 52 .575 1 : 02 : 52 .575
331 10 hiroki@ TCR[JETT]
JETT
1 1 : 03 : 18 .809 1 : 03 : 18 .809
332 Paulo Sousa (R&K Cheetahs)
Rowe & King
1 1 : 03 : 41 .070 1 : 03 : 41 .070
333 Laurence Moris
1 1 : 04 : 11 .119 1 : 04 : 11 .119
334 20 Alvin Stewart
1 1 : 04 : 16 .544 1 : 04 : 16 .544
335 10 Mark Cowap (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
1 1 : 04 : 21 .548 1 : 04 : 21 .548
336 30 Andrea Raimondi [ITA]
Team Italy
1 1 : 04 : 42 .516 1 : 04 : 42 .516
337 20 Michael Haar (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
1 1 : 04 : 47 .127 1 : 04 : 47 .127
338 40 jcocyn Co
1 1 : 05 : 02 .050 1 : 05 : 02 .050
339 Tina Brindley Pines Cycles
WTRL♀☘
1 1 : 05 : 41 .417 1 : 05 : 41 .417
340 0 * SAFETTI Gilt
1 1 : 05 : 41 .845 1 : 05 : 41 .845
341 20 Craig Napier (GTC Clyde)
GTC
1 1 : 05 : 49 .361 1 : 05 : 49 .361
342 30 Taryn Long 5673
1 1 : 06 : 07 .642 1 : 06 : 07 .642
343 40 Florence Kovacs 7001 (IRL SIT & SPIN)
IRL
1 1 : 06 : 10 .137 1 : 06 : 10 .137
344 30 Gillian Winter
1 1 : 06 : 12 .040 1 : 06 : 12 .040
345 20 Ricardo ValenciaP
RUTA 56
1 1 : 06 : 34 .764 1 : 06 : 34 .764
346 30 Fabiano Giovanini
1 1 : 06 : 44 .958 1 : 06 : 44 .958
347 Hung Nguyen VV
V I E T V E L O
1 1 : 06 : 57 .126 1 : 06 : 57 .126
348 10 Manuel Amezcua
1 1 : 06 : 59 .945 1 : 06 : 59 .945
349 40 Gildas Tauliaut6993
#EFDV
1 1 : 07 : 12 .083 1 : 07 : 12 .083
350 20 Ariadna Gutiérrez (Agolico BMC)
1 1 : 07 : 12 .719 1 : 07 : 12 .719
351 5 cristian pineda
1 1 : 07 : 26 .820 1 : 07 : 26 .820
352 30 Lisa Shuttlewood (Popcycles) (ICC/BCEM)
PCC
1 1 : 07 : 51 .257 1 : 07 : 51 .257
353 20 Andy Lytwynec
1 1 : 08 : 08 .100 1 : 08 : 08 .100
354 20 jonny parsons
1 1 : 08 : 14 .047 1 : 08 : 14 .047
355 0 Joanne Rea
1 1 : 08 : 14 .088 1 : 08 : 14 .088
356 40 Maja Jvl
1 1 : 08 : 14 .344 1 : 08 : 14 .344
357 40 Andrea Despain
TeamODZ
1 1 : 08 : 21 .833 1 : 08 : 21 .833
358 20 Adriana Aviles
1 1 : 08 : 46 .170 1 : 08 : 46 .170
359 30 Melanie Friscourt [Race3R]
Race3R
1 1 : 08 : 52 .172 1 : 08 : 52 .172
360 10 Jens Andersen (AaCRM Zwifters)
AaCRM Zwifters
1 1 : 09 : 06 .071 1 : 09 : 06 .071
361 20 S Yaji 2697
1 1 : 09 : 28 .503 1 : 09 : 28 .503
362 30 Jan Krokdal [ Hemne SK]
1 1 : 09 : 32 .632 1 : 09 : 32 .632
363 30 Kim Anscombe (BRC W2)
BRC
1 1 : 09 : 54 .142 1 : 09 : 54 .142
364 Ala Whitehead
RockCC
1 1 : 10 : 55 .473 1 : 10 : 55 .473
365 20 Miguel Teixeira
1 1 : 10 : 57 .874 1 : 10 : 57 .874
366 30 Frank Fisher NC
1 1 : 11 : 33 .526 1 : 11 : 33 .526
367 30 Katy M (Race Hub White)
Race Hub
1 1 : 11 : 52 .535 1 : 11 : 52 .535
368 30 Matt Chambers
1 1 : 12 : 14 .185 1 : 12 : 14 .185
369 30 Lisa Nelmes (Race Hub)
Race Hub
1 1 : 13 : 08 .791 1 : 13 : 08 .791
370 20 Sabu Chan
DIRT
1 1 : 13 : 30 .392 1 : 13 : 30 .392
371 20 Graeme Crane
1 1 : 15 : 36 .509 1 : 15 : 36 .509
372 30 Nic Ullett (GTC Clyde)
GTC
1 1 : 16 : 34 .499 1 : 16 : 34 .499
373 30 Melissa McCarter (Irish Belles)
WTRL♀☘
1 1 : 16 : 46 .099 1 : 16 : 46 .099
374 5 Rab Livingstone (Army Cycling)
Race3R
1 1 : 16 : 52 .215 1 : 16 : 52 .215
375 0 m singer
1 1 : 16 : 58 .977 1 : 16 : 58 .977
376 30 Jörgen Stenquist (NEO2)
1 1 : 18 : 57 .489 1 : 18 : 57 .489
377 10 Elizaveta Rettel (Icarus)
WTRL
1 1 : 18 : 59 .780 1 : 18 : 59 .780
378 30 Alexander Moreno
1 1 : 19 : 15 .659 1 : 19 : 15 .659
379 5 Calum O'Connor
VCRT
1 1 : 19 : 40 .282 1 : 19 : 40 .282
380 30 Christophe Goderis [BZR]
1 1 : 19 : 58 .137 1 : 19 : 58 .137
381 Kerry Wesley9083
TFC
1 1 : 20 : 03 .331 1 : 20 : 03 .331
382 5 Philippe Reynolds (Caftriathlon)
CAF
1 1 : 20 : 24 .987 1 : 20 : 24 .987
383 30 Kaoru Otaki
1 1 : 21 : 34 .188 1 : 21 : 34 .188
384 5 Alexander E4521
1 1 : 22 : 13 .451 1 : 22 : 13 .451
385 10 Scott Bussom
BRT
1 1 : 22 : 15 .445 1 : 22 : 15 .445
386 10 Nick Hunt Ⓥ (EVO XtraTurboSnails)
EVOLUTION
1 1 : 22 : 20 .106 1 : 22 : 20 .106
387 30 Nick Hickman (Team Salesengine.co.uk)
Team Salesengine
1 1 : 22 : 34 .208 1 : 22 : 34 .208
388 10 Andrew Walker
1 1 : 22 : 43 .584 1 : 22 : 43 .584
389 20 yannick Adonf !
BIKES-FRANCE
1 1 : 23 : 07 .690 1 : 23 : 07 .690
390 5 German Ariel Lopez
Peloton205
1 1 : 24 : 30 .054 1 : 24 : 30 .054
391 20 Ben Sharp
1 1 : 25 : 03 .686 1 : 25 : 03 .686
392 20 Sebastian Kühn 🔰
Vision
1 1 : 25 : 32 .194 1 : 25 : 32 .194
393 20 Björn Juretzki [CN!D] (CONE!D vSports)
CONE!D
1 1 : 25 : 32 .255 1 : 25 : 32 .255
394 10 Philip Ernalsteen
1 1 : 25 : 32 .882 1 : 25 : 32 .882
395 40 Paul Shields
1 1 : 27 : 13 .123 1 : 27 : 13 .123
396 20 Roger Cotton
1 1 : 27 : 31 .291 1 : 27 : 31 .291
397 20 Steffen Berner8855
ASSOS
1 1 : 27 : 52 .308 1 : 27 : 52 .308
398 20 ANDREAS FEISTEL5283
GCA
1 1 : 28 : 40 .930 1 : 28 : 40 .930
399 40 Jeffrey Heuerman
ZHR
1 1 : 29 : 06 .545 1 : 29 : 06 .545
400 20 Matt Fawcett (GSM/BCSE)
SUB4
1 1 : 29 : 14 .468 1 : 29 : 14 .468
401 40 Antonio Sierra
1 1 : 33 : 02 .947 1 : 33 : 02 .947
402 20 Gary Smith
SWCC
1 1 : 34 : 19 .259 1 : 34 : 19 .259
403 30 Cliff Beldon
1 1 : 36 : 19 .855 1 : 36 : 19 .855
404 30 james plumb
1 1 : 36 : 31 .567 1 : 36 : 31 .567
405 30 Nathalie Dignard (JZQc)
1 1 : 36 : 58 .769 1 : 36 : 58 .769
406 30 Wayne Beaver
1 1 : 37 : 13 .484 1 : 37 : 13 .484
407 20 Alexandre Laufray
1 1 : 38 : 33 .951 1 : 38 : 33 .951
408 0 Bryan Williams (Race Hub)
Race Hub
1 1 : 39 : 37 .272 1 : 39 : 37 .272
409 30 John Drennan
1 1 : 40 : 51 .318 1 : 40 : 51 .318
410 30 Martin ROTH
1 1 : 43 : 24 .262 1 : 43 : 24 .262
411 Pastor-Kawesi Holland
1 1 : 44 : 52 .701 1 : 44 : 52 .701
412 30 Juergen Weinacht (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
1 1 : 45 : 50 .262 1 : 45 : 50 .262
413 30 Rainer Kratzer (ZRG)
1 1 : 45 : 50 .351 1 : 45 : 50 .351
414 40 Gian Marco Chionne
1 1 : 47 : 54 .475 1 : 47 : 54 .475
415 40 Camille King
Team Fearless
1 2 : 06 : 01 .222 2 : 06 : 01 .222