WTRL announces partnership with ZWIFT to bring the Zwift Racing League to the e-racing community. Full details announced Friday 25th September 2020       WTRL announces e-Racing partnership with nopinz!       UPCOMING WTRL™ EVENTS ON Zwift™       WTRL™ Women's EMPOWERMENT Series - Stage 2 Sign on to your women's category pen in a race time that suits for this prestigous 5 Stage team-based race!       WTRL™ Team Time Trial - EVERY Thursday with 8 race times throughout the day - REGISTER YOUR TEAM!       WTRL™ Team Time Trial PREMIER LEAGUE broadcasting live on ZWIFT COMMUNITY LIVE every Thursday       Keep checking back for more information or why not visit our Facebook pages too.

WTRL Gravel Series

Equip your MTBs or Gravel bikes and get ready for 3 laps of the Jungle Circuit! This will be a 4 week series tackling the Jungle Circuit in both directions on alternate weeks.

Your best time in each direction will count

Look out for the flying lap times too - Fastest Girl and Guy in each category over 1 lap gains the kudos!

Stage Zone Course/Route Laps Distance Date and Time Racer Sign On
11Jungle Circuit329.3 kmTue, 11 Aug - 6:30 PM BST ZWIFT
21Jungle Circuit Reverse330 kmTue, 18 Aug - 6:30 PM BST ZWIFT
22Jungle Circuit Reverse330 kmWed, 19 Aug - 1:30 AM BST ZWIFT
31Jungle Circuit329.3 kmTue, 25 Aug - 6:30 PM BST ZWIFT
32Jungle Circuit329.3 kmWed, 26 Aug - 1:30 AM BST ZWIFT
41Jungle Circuit Reverse330 kmTue, 01 Sep - 6:30 PM BST ZWIFT
42Jungle Circuit Reverse330 kmWed, 02 Sep - 1:30 AM BST ZWIFT

Gender:
Class:
#Events:
Toggle Stage Visibility:

Pos WTRL Cat Name Events Forward 1 Reverse 1 Forward 2 Reverse 2 Stage 5 Stage 6 Total G
1 5Charlie Revell (Tor2K|Kalas)
TOR 2000 | Kalas
TOR 2000 | Kalas 2 0 : 41 : 23 .631 0 : 43 : 45 .257 1 : 25 : 08 .888 1 2
2 5Chris Mannaert (Skylab)
WTRL
WTRL 4 0 : 45 : 00 .440 0 : 45 : 42 .125 0 : 42 : 26 .275 0 : 43 : 45 .829 1 : 26 : 12 .104 1 2
3 5Andrew Gajda 🦇
[DRAFT]
[DRAFT] 4 0 : 45 : 17 .102 0 : 45 : 41 .611 0 : 43 : 07 .973 0 : 43 : 46 .729 1 : 26 : 54 .702 1 2
4 5David Pacheco [dPAC]
dPAC
dPAC 3 0 : 48 : 58 .323 0 : 44 : 09 .610 0 : 43 : 44 .759 1 : 27 : 54 .369 1 2
5 10James Hodges
KISS RT
KISS RT 2 0 : 44 : 24 .366 0 : 45 : 10 .271 1 : 29 : 34 .637 1 2
6 5Penn Henderson
[DRAFT]
[DRAFT] 4 0 : 45 : 13 .656 0 : 45 : 28 .027 0 : 44 : 53 .010 0 : 53 : 30 .459 1 : 30 : 21 .037 1 2
7 5Hugo Sánchez
ZESP
ZESP 2 0 : 46 : 37 .969 0 : 45 : 51 .156 1 : 32 : 29 .125 1 2
8 10Parker C.
2 0 : 46 : 40 .422 0 : 46 : 02 .621 1 : 32 : 43 .043 1 2
1 10Antonina Reznikov [PTz]
PTz
PTz 4 0 : 46 : 17 .282 0 : 47 : 27 .452 0 : 46 : 03 .144 0 : 47 : 53 .923 1 : 33 : 30 .596 0 2
2 10Kristen Kulchinsky
Fohr Trek
Fohr Trek 4 0 : 46 : 20 .707 0 : 47 : 31 .758 0 : 46 : 03 .766 0 : 47 : 55 .090 1 : 33 : 35 .524 0 2
3 10Shayna Powless (Twenty20)
Twenty20
Twenty20 4 0 : 46 : 56 .718 0 : 48 : 12 .690 0 : 46 : 02 .951 0 : 47 : 53 .286 1 : 33 : 56 .237 0 2
4 10Beth Maciver (CRYO RDT Swans)
CRYO RDT
CRYO RDT 3 0 : 46 : 56 .254 0 : 48 : 12 .901 0 : 47 : 53 .682 1 : 34 : 49 .936 0 2
5 10Carly Johann (SISU-IRACELIKEAGIRL)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
IRACELIKEAGIRL 2 0 : 48 : 58 .301 0 : 46 : 06 .253 1 : 35 : 04 .554 0 2
6 10Natalia Franco (Twenty20)
Twenty20
Twenty20 4 0 : 46 : 55 .344 0 : 49 : 02 .780 0 : 46 : 08 .759 0 : 49 : 13 .923 1 : 35 : 11 .539 0 2
7 10Charlotte Backus (Socks4watts WRT)🦄
Socks4Watts
Socks4Watts 4 0 : 47 : 45 .274 0 : 48 : 58 .395 0 : 49 : 01 .545 0 : 49 : 14 .734 1 : 36 : 43 .669 0 2
9 20Simon Christie [WTRL] (Wanderers)
WTRL
WTRL 3 0 : 50 : 37 .755 0 : 47 : 13 .081 0 : 51 : 00 .581 1 : 37 : 50 .836 1 2
8 10Dana Wagner (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN 2 0 : 49 : 11 .019 0 : 49 : 02 .497 1 : 38 : 13 .516 0 2
10 20Andreas von Sneidern
2 0 : 49 : 44 .626 0 : 50 : 57 .875 1 : 40 : 42 .501 1 2
9 10Amanda Wendorff (SISU-IRACELIKEAGIRL)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
IRACELIKEAGIRL 2 0 : 49 : 11 .948 0 : 51 : 33 .646 1 : 40 : 45 .594 0 2
10 10Yvonne Timewell(WonderWomen)
REVO
REVO 2 0 : 49 : 10 .912 0 : 52 : 23 .367 1 : 41 : 34 .279 0 2
11 20Ricardo Gama 💣
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 3 0 : 52 : 02 .222 0 : 50 : 38 .908 0 : 51 : 04 .048 1 : 41 : 42 .956 1 2
11 20Mackenzie Yates (SISU Deux)
IRACELIKEAGIRL
IRACELIKEAGIRL 3 0 : 53 : 25 .818 0 : 50 : 15 .137 0 : 52 : 10 .015 1 : 42 : 25 .152 0 2
12 20Mark McPhee
3 0 : 53 : 57 .522 0 : 50 : 51 .118 0 : 55 : 27 .239 1 : 44 : 48 .640 1 2
13 20Joice Castelo (Rim)
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 2 0 : 50 : 39 .330 0 : 54 : 30 .226 1 : 45 : 09 .556 1 2
14 20Chad Quadhamer [EXN]
[EXN]
[EXN] 3 0 : 54 : 41 .648 0 : 53 : 31 .991 0 : 52 : 06 .124 1 : 45 : 38 .115 1 2
12 10Jasmine Soh (Twenty20)
Twenty20
Twenty20 2 0 : 53 : 03 .716 0 : 53 : 25 .820 1 : 46 : 29 .536 0 2
15 20Steve Milliken (WTRL)
WTRL
WTRL 2 0 : 55 : 58 .251 0 : 50 : 45 .267 1 : 46 : 43 .518 1 2
13 10Amanda Coker (Twenty20)
Twenty20
Twenty20 2 0 : 54 : 53 .761 0 : 56 : 19 .863 1 : 51 : 13 .624 0 2
16 30Julien Beijer (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
Team Type 1 2 0 : 58 : 50 .400 0 : 53 : 29 .445 1 : 52 : 19 .845 1 2
17 20Mikey Pendola
2 0 : 58 : 48 .826 0 : 53 : 31 .196 1 : 52 : 20 .022 1 2
14 10Lisa- jane Lait [AHDRL]
Team AHDR
Team AHDR 2 0 : 56 : 48 .343 0 : 56 : 16 .340 1 : 53 : 04 .683 0 2
18 10Recumbent Dork (ATP)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 2 0 : 46 : 35 .062 1 : 07 : 29 .064 1 : 54 : 04 .126 1 2
19 20Lloyd Jones (ATP Neon)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 2 0 : 50 : 01 .210 1 : 09 : 05 .612 1 : 59 : 06 .822 1 2
20 20Benphyr - Cruzbike (ATP Xenon)
CRUZBIKE
CRUZBIKE 2 0 : 55 : 21 .335 1 : 09 : 59 .335 2 : 05 : 20 .670 1 2
21 20Bill Combs (ATP Krypton)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 2 1 : 05 : 11 .871 1 : 09 : 59 .922 2 : 15 : 11 .793 1 2
22 20Eric Ware (ATP Neon)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 2 0 : 56 : 42 .818 1 : 19 : 39 .415 2 : 16 : 22 .233 1 2
15 30Nina Rossing (WTRL Ladies)
WTRL♀☘
WTRL♀☘ 2 1 : 05 : 09 .860 1 : 11 : 56 .589 2 : 17 : 06 .449 0 2
16 40steph white (Herd of Peregrine Falcons)
HERD
HERD 2 1 : 15 : 19 .383 1 : 12 : 18 .236 2 : 27 : 37 .619 0 2
17 40Mindi Cross (ATP Swarm)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 2 1 : 18 : 20 .786 1 : 09 : 41 .971 2 : 28 : 02 .757 0 2
23 5Erlend Sundstrom
1 0 : 41 : 22 .747 0 : 41 : 22 .747 1 1
24 5Reece Barclay (Ram Raiders)
RAM
RAM 1 0 : 41 : 22 .790 0 : 41 : 22 .790 1 1
25 5Dan Fleeman (Dig Deep Coaching)
Saris + The Pros Closet
Saris + The Pros Closet 2 0 : 44 : 45 .547 0 : 41 : 23 .044 0 : 41 : 23 .044 1 1
26 0Alec Cowan (Wildlife Generation)
1 0 : 41 : 23 .218 0 : 41 : 23 .218 1 1
27 5Rick van Breda (Volendam)
WTRL
WTRL 1 0 : 41 : 23 .385 0 : 41 : 23 .385 1 1
28 5Adam Baker (RAFCA 1) [VBAR]
UK Armed Forces
UK Armed Forces 1 0 : 41 : 24 .239 0 : 41 : 24 .239 1 1
29 5M attBlue (WGT Carmarthen Tri Club)
RAM
RAM 1 0 : 41 : 24 .610 0 : 41 : 24 .610 1 1
30 5 .Nicco (Ram Rockets)
RAM
RAM 1 0 : 41 : 24 .790 0 : 41 : 24 .790 1 1
31 10Jonathan Crain (SH!FT) USAC#448620
SH!FT
SH!FT 1 0 : 42 : 20 .040 0 : 42 : 20 .040 1 1
32 5Jimmy Kershaw #1 (WEz)
WEz Club
WEz Club 1 0 : 43 : 38 .482 0 : 43 : 38 .482 1 1
33 5Koen Demuynck (SPSD)
Sportsolid
Sportsolid 1 0 : 43 : 41 .172 0 : 43 : 41 .172 1 1
34 5Viggo Moore
BRT
BRT 1 0 : 43 : 44 .429 0 : 43 : 44 .429 1 1
35 10Kjell Power [dPAC]
dPAC
dPAC 1 0 : 43 : 44 .469 0 : 43 : 44 .469 1 1
36 5Zachary Guenther
[DRAFT]
[DRAFT] 1 0 : 43 : 44 .953 0 : 43 : 44 .953 1 1
37 5Jed Scott
[DRAFT]
[DRAFT] 1 0 : 43 : 45 .075 0 : 43 : 45 .075 1 1
38 5Brett Boniface
⚠️ Dropouts
⚠️ Dropouts 1 0 : 43 : 45 .266 0 : 43 : 45 .266 1 1
39 5T Zwaan WTRL 🦈 (Volendam)
WTRL
WTRL 1 0 : 43 : 45 .282 0 : 43 : 45 .282 1 1
40 10Romain Gioux (TEAM NOVO NORDISK E-CYCLING)
Team Type 1
Team Type 1 1 0 : 43 : 45 .576 0 : 43 : 45 .576 1 1
41 5Thomas Thrall (EVOQ)
EVOQ.BIKE
EVOQ.BIKE 1 0 : 43 : 47 .226 0 : 43 : 47 .226 1 1
42 10Kim Villarino🔰(Danish TTT Riders)
DBR
DBR 1 0 : 44 : 26 .898 0 : 44 : 26 .898 1 1
43 5Ludovic Pollet
Team X
Team X 1 0 : 44 : 29 .554 0 : 44 : 29 .554 1 1
44 10Sebastian 🤖 [DIRT BC]
DIRT
DIRT 1 0 : 44 : 39 .884 0 : 44 : 39 .884 1 1
45 5James Bevan [dPAC]
dPAC
dPAC 1 0 : 44 : 52 .180 0 : 44 : 52 .180 1 1
46 10David Michael Sweet (USAC #497150)
AVRT
AVRT 1 0 : 44 : 52 .293 0 : 44 : 52 .293 1 1
47 5Gustavo Aquino #3 (WEz_)
WEz Club
WEz Club 1 0 : 45 : 10 .478 0 : 45 : 10 .478 1 1
48 5Wesley Ooms(Volendam)
Dutch Racing
Dutch Racing 1 0 : 45 : 15 .689 0 : 45 : 15 .689 1 1
49 5Hywel Davies (The BRaT Pack)
BRT
BRT 1 0 : 45 : 15 .894 0 : 45 : 15 .894 1 1
50 5MEEP! [VEGAN]
VEGAN
VEGAN 1 0 : 45 : 17 .632 0 : 45 : 17 .632 1 1
51 5Nolan McPeek-Bechtold
1 0 : 45 : 19 .999 0 : 45 : 19 .999 1 1
52 10Phil Whiteley
BRT
BRT 1 0 : 45 : 41 .666 0 : 45 : 41 .666 1 1
53 10Lewis Crofts (Flyers)
Flyers
Flyers 1 0 : 45 : 55 .789 0 : 45 : 55 .789 1 1
54 10Magnus Jägerman (EVO)
EVOLUTION
EVOLUTION 1 0 : 45 : 59 .816 0 : 45 : 59 .816 1 1
18 10MARINA ARCE
TeamZF(Spokes.fit)
TeamZF(Spokes.fit) 2 0 : 54 : 51 .854 0 : 46 : 04 .061 0 : 46 : 04 .061 0 1
19 10Natalie Stevenson (CRYO RDT Swans)
Team CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN 1 0 : 46 : 06 .396 0 : 46 : 06 .396 0 1
55 10John van Rullen (Mercenaries)
WTRL
WTRL 1 0 : 46 : 22 .262 0 : 46 : 22 .262 1 1
56 5Paskell Blackwell (RAM Rockets)
RAM
RAM 1 0 : 46 : 34 .689 0 : 46 : 34 .689 1 1
57 10Edival dos Santos (USAC 267812)
1 0 : 46 : 35 .621 0 : 46 : 35 .621 1 1
58 5ATSUSHI。 坂本
1 0 : 47 : 01 .297 0 : 47 : 01 .297 1 1
59 10Ben Nordy [DIRT BC]
DIRT
DIRT 1 0 : 47 : 01 .621 0 : 47 : 01 .621 1 1
60 10Pete Butler (DIRT Diggler)
DIRT
DIRT 1 0 : 47 : 01 .995 0 : 47 : 01 .995 1 1
61 20Espen Sjue [V] (Joga)
Vikings
Vikings 1 0 : 47 : 09 .576 0 : 47 : 09 .576 1 1
62 20Daniel Stafford (Skyfall)
WTRL
WTRL 1 0 : 47 : 09 .770 0 : 47 : 09 .770 1 1
63 20Dylan Eddie (R&K Gazelles)
Rowe & King
Rowe & King 1 0 : 47 : 10 .516 0 : 47 : 10 .516 1 1
64 20David Wesley (TFC Raptor)
TFC
TFC 1 0 : 47 : 10 .658 0 : 47 : 10 .658 1 1
20 10Lucy Driver (Bridgwater CC)
Bridgwater CC
Bridgwater CC 1 0 : 47 : 11 .929 0 : 47 : 11 .929 0 1
65 20Stewart White (TFC Hornet)
TFC
TFC 1 0 : 47 : 13 .038 0 : 47 : 13 .038 1 1
66 20Philip McKeown WTRL (Wanderers)
WTRL
WTRL 1 0 : 47 : 13 .915 0 : 47 : 13 .915 1 1
67 20Bryan Holland (NRCC)
DigDeepCoaching
DigDeepCoaching 1 0 : 47 : 15 .327 0 : 47 : 15 .327 1 1
68 20Jason Schreurs
TeamNL
TeamNL 1 0 : 47 : 17 .841 0 : 47 : 17 .841 1 1
69 5💯 DANIEL ROURA
3 Piñas
3 Piñas 1 0 : 47 : 36 .575 0 : 47 : 36 .575 1 1
70 5Jan Lichtwark CRM
ZNZ
ZNZ 1 0 : 47 : 42 .969 0 : 47 : 42 .969 1 1
21 10Courtney Nelson (Twenty20)
Twenty20
Twenty20 2 0 : 47 : 49 .464 0 : 48 : 46 .606 0 : 47 : 49 .464 0 1
71 10Ian Mulligan USAC 573166
1 0 : 47 : 52 .516 0 : 47 : 52 .516 1 1
72 10Mark Robinson (R3R Steps)
Race3R
Race3R 1 0 : 47 : 53 .456 0 : 47 : 53 .456 1 1
73 10AndyW (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
DIRT 1 0 : 47 : 56 .297 0 : 47 : 56 .297 1 1
74 20Craig Napier (Glasgow Tri Clyde)
GTC
GTC 1 0 : 48 : 04 .777 0 : 48 : 04 .777 1 1
22 10Jasmin Duehring (Twenty20)
Sho-Air Twenty20
Sho-Air Twenty20 2 0 : 48 : 52 .051 0 : 48 : 04 .974 0 : 48 : 04 .974 0 1
75 10Patrik Rohrer
SSCC (IRL)
SSCC (IRL) 1 0 : 48 : 05 .131 0 : 48 : 05 .131 1 1
76 10Evert Schots T1D
Team Type 1
Team Type 1 1 0 : 48 : 05 .315 0 : 48 : 05 .315 1 1
23 10Jen Luebke (Twenty20)
Twenty20
Twenty20 1 0 : 48 : 58 .389 0 : 48 : 58 .389 0 1
24 10Linda Klein
1 0 : 48 : 59 .312 0 : 48 : 59 .312 0 1
77 10D Veerman🍏 (Wanderers)
WTRL
WTRL 1 0 : 49 : 21 .893 0 : 49 : 21 .893 1 1
78 20Nuno Madeira 🚲
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 1 0 : 49 : 22 .321 0 : 49 : 22 .321 1 1
79 0John Woodrow
1 0 : 49 : 23 .270 0 : 49 : 23 .270 1 1
80 20Miguel Rola Costa (Nata)
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 1 0 : 49 : 24 .107 0 : 49 : 24 .107 1 1
81 10e Harris (TFC)
TFC
TFC 1 0 : 49 : 24 .622 0 : 49 : 24 .622 1 1
82 20Ezequiel Pavon (Polenta)
1 0 : 49 : 24 .772 0 : 49 : 24 .772 1 1
83 10Kevin Billiet
TAC
TAC 1 0 : 49 : 27 .441 0 : 49 : 27 .441 1 1
84 10Bram Vanhaeren
Klub Vē
Klub Vē 1 0 : 49 : 29 .627 0 : 49 : 29 .627 1 1
85 20M. LeVasseur (DIRTy Steamers)
DIRT
DIRT 1 0 : 49 : 32 .408 0 : 49 : 32 .408 1 1
25 10Cora Baltes (CRYO RDT Wrens)
Team CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN 2 0 : 51 : 46 .020 0 : 49 : 32 .571 0 : 49 : 32 .571 0 1
26 10Lucy Collins (DRAFT)
[DRAFT]
[DRAFT] 1 0 : 49 : 33 .343 0 : 49 : 33 .343 0 1
86 10Pontus Synning 🔰[SZ] (Los Torpedos)
SZ
SZ 1 0 : 49 : 58 .215 0 : 49 : 58 .215 1 1
87 20chris stout [DIRT] USAC#57765
DIRT
DIRT 1 0 : 50 : 01 .768 0 : 50 : 01 .768 1 1
88 20Ryan Ciocca CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN 1 0 : 50 : 01 .795 0 : 50 : 01 .795 1 1
89 20Andy Kroll (ATP Nitro)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 2 0 : 55 : 18 .970 0 : 50 : 02 .304 0 : 50 : 02 .304 1 1
90 10Scott Yunker
1 0 : 50 : 04 .227 0 : 50 : 04 .227 1 1
91 20Geoff Cooper (Wholesome) USAC# 7713
WHOLESOME
WHOLESOME 1 0 : 50 : 04 .484 0 : 50 : 04 .484 1 1
92 20Rud Nuss (KC)
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling
KIRCHMAIR e-Cycling 1 0 : 50 : 04 .727 0 : 50 : 04 .727 1 1
93 20Jan Rasmussen
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
FUSION DEVELOPMENT 1 0 : 50 : 06 .223 0 : 50 : 06 .223 1 1
94 20Karl Povey [WTRL] (Mercenaries)
WTRL
WTRL 2 0 : 50 : 38 .269 0 : 50 : 06 .552 0 : 50 : 06 .552 1 1
95 20Also Synchronous [CRYO-GEN]
Team CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN 1 0 : 50 : 07 .177 0 : 50 : 07 .177 1 1
96 20Soren Mehlsen
1 0 : 50 : 09 .115 0 : 50 : 09 .115 1 1
97 20Chris Cooper (Herd of Killer Bees)
HERD
HERD 1 0 : 50 : 09 .343 0 : 50 : 09 .343 1 1
98 10Michael Kinsella (Glasgow Tri Clyde)
GTC
GTC 1 0 : 50 : 10 .423 0 : 50 : 10 .423 1 1
27 10Leah Thorvilson (Socks4Watts WRT)
Socks4Watts
Socks4Watts 1 0 : 50 : 11 .613 0 : 50 : 11 .613 0 1
28 10Daire Taylor PRT (Socks4Watts Aero Unicorns)
Socks4Watts
Socks4Watts 1 0 : 50 : 16 .261 0 : 50 : 16 .261 0 1
99 20Mikkel Justesen WTRL (Wanderers)
WTRL
WTRL 1 0 : 50 : 41 .117 0 : 50 : 41 .117 1 1
100 20Scott Sherrer (BRT Tequilla Chasers)
BRT
BRT 1 0 : 50 : 47 .714 0 : 50 : 47 .714 1 1
101 10Ro Killeen
Team LCRC
Team LCRC 1 0 : 50 : 51 .416 0 : 50 : 51 .416 1 1
102 20Dave Choren (OSI)
OSI
OSI 1 0 : 51 : 00 .678 0 : 51 : 00 .678 1 1
103 20Paul Engler (CLS Aces)
Team CLS
Team CLS 1 0 : 51 : 25 .030 0 : 51 : 25 .030 1 1
29 10Georgia Simmerling (Twenty20)
1 0 : 51 : 28 .144 0 : 51 : 28 .144 0 1
104 20Colin Brown
DIRT
DIRT 1 0 : 51 : 49 .446 0 : 51 : 49 .446 1 1
105 20david hill (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
TFC 1 0 : 51 : 58 .898 0 : 51 : 58 .898 1 1
30 10Jaime Clark [EVOQ] (WonderWomen)
EVOQ.BIKE
EVOQ.BIKE 1 0 : 52 : 09 .940 0 : 52 : 09 .940 0 1
106 20bruce greenhalgh (Glasgow Tri Clyde)
GTC
GTC 1 0 : 52 : 13 .223 0 : 52 : 13 .223 1 1
107 10scott Wilson
1 0 : 52 : 16 .602 0 : 52 : 16 .602 1 1
31 20Pam Schamber (WTRL Ladies)
WTRL♀☘
WTRL♀☘ 1 0 : 52 : 35 .006 0 : 52 : 35 .006 0 1
108 20Gerhard Stuut
TeamNL
TeamNL 1 0 : 53 : 01 .192 0 : 53 : 01 .192 1 1
32 10Michelle Henry (EVOQ) usac#418537
EVOQ.BIKE
EVOQ.BIKE 1 0 : 53 : 07 .574 0 : 53 : 07 .574 0 1
109 10Sam Divine Electric | NCNCA
1 0 : 53 : 08 .541 0 : 53 : 08 .541 1 1
33 10Louise Marsden
Tri-Anglia
Tri-Anglia 1 0 : 53 : 25 .956 0 : 53 : 25 .956 0 1
34 20Leslie Miller 7090
2 0 : 53 : 25 .963 0 : 55 : 04 .913 0 : 53 : 25 .963 0 1
110 30Dan Mullooly (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
Team Type 1 1 0 : 53 : 27 .929 0 : 53 : 27 .929 1 1
111 30Simon Lyng (Team Rynkeby)
DBR
DBR 1 0 : 53 : 32 .353 0 : 53 : 32 .353 1 1
112 30Antony Lafferty (Wanderers)
1 0 : 53 : 33 .340 0 : 53 : 33 .340 1 1
35 20Pernille Kinnunen (FULL GAS)
WTRL♀☘
WTRL♀☘ 1 0 : 53 : 48 .230 0 : 53 : 48 .230 0 1
113 20Locky HS
R33
R33 1 0 : 53 : 55 .549 0 : 53 : 55 .549 1 1
114 20Andy Med
1 0 : 54 : 21 .064 0 : 54 : 21 .064 1 1
115 20Gonçalo Afonso
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 1 0 : 54 : 21 .296 0 : 54 : 21 .296 1 1
116 20Stephen Macintyre (Glasgow Tri Kelvin)
ZwiftScotland
ZwiftScotland 1 0 : 54 : 34 .298 0 : 54 : 34 .298 1 1
117 20Jose Pereira (Rim)
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 1 0 : 54 : 36 .821 0 : 54 : 36 .821 1 1
118 10André Sousa (Rim)
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 1 0 : 54 : 37 .619 0 : 54 : 37 .619 1 1
36 20Nicole Tittensor
1 0 : 55 : 05 .051 0 : 55 : 05 .051 0 1
119 5Andres Pedraza
EJECICLISMO
EJECICLISMO 1 0 : 55 : 11 .247 0 : 55 : 11 .247 1 1
120 20Randonneurs Transylvania
TeamTransylvania
TeamTransylvania 1 0 : 55 : 37 .597 0 : 55 : 37 .597 1 1
121 20David Green (ZSUNR - Mars)
ZSUNR
ZSUNR 1 0 : 55 : 51 .561 0 : 55 : 51 .561 1 1
122 30Jon Hume
2 0 : 57 : 07 .218 0 : 56 : 02 .222 0 : 56 : 02 .222 1 1
123 30Jorge Caldeira 🐹
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 2 0 : 56 : 03 .325 0 : 57 : 47 .374 0 : 56 : 03 .325 1 1
124 20Edwin Lahm (LCL)
LCL
LCL 1 0 : 56 : 08 .198 0 : 56 : 08 .198 1 1
125 30Pintinho (Limonete)
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 1 0 : 56 : 14 .329 0 : 56 : 14 .329 1 1
126 20Gary Bonner (TFC Spitfire)
TFC
TFC 1 0 : 56 : 14 .455 0 : 56 : 14 .455 1 1
37 10Sophia Liu.5711
1 0 : 56 : 15 .887 0 : 56 : 15 .887 0 1
127 10Lucas Livermon (Bell Lap Cycleworks)6188
1 0 : 56 : 27 .457 0 : 56 : 27 .457 1 1
128 20Helmut Loidfelder
1 0 : 56 : 34 .763 0 : 56 : 34 .763 1 1
129 30Paul Brend (CRYO-GEN)
Team CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN 2 0 : 56 : 51 .177 0 : 57 : 13 .697 0 : 56 : 51 .177 1 1
130 20Tim Beasant
1 0 : 56 : 52 .612 0 : 56 : 52 .612 1 1
131 20Juanma Delfin
HERD
HERD 1 0 : 56 : 56 .583 0 : 56 : 56 .583 1 1
132 30Alexandre Branco [TugaZ]
TugaZ
TugaZ 1 0 : 56 : 57 .080 0 : 56 : 57 .080 1 1
133 20Rony Alvarez (GUA)
Picados
Picados 1 0 : 57 : 31 .822 0 : 57 : 31 .822 1 1
134 30Peel Pollock
ERC
ERC 1 0 : 57 : 34 .263 0 : 57 : 34 .263 1 1
135 10Tobias Olsson [SZ] (Los Torpedos)
SZ
SZ 1 0 : 57 : 36 .055 0 : 57 : 36 .055 1 1
136 30Ismael Valle altares
1 0 : 58 : 19 .204 0 : 58 : 19 .204 1 1
137 30Michael Klein - (Team Rynkeby)
Team Rynkeby
Team Rynkeby 1 0 : 58 : 33 .211 0 : 58 : 33 .211 1 1
38 20Lisa Elliott1614
1 0 : 58 : 35 .365 0 : 58 : 35 .365 0 1
138 30Jordan Noble (RCC)
RCC
RCC 1 0 : 58 : 49 .889 0 : 58 : 49 .889 1 1
139 10Chris van Rooyen [TEAM Bestmed]
TEAM Bestmed
TEAM Bestmed 1 0 : 58 : 56 .894 0 : 58 : 56 .894 1 1
39 30Sofia Arreola (Twenty20)
1 0 : 59 : 45 .223 0 : 59 : 45 .223 0 1
140 30Chris Ziggy Moore (ZSUNR - Mars)
ZSUNR
ZSUNR 1 1 : 00 : 09 .762 1 : 00 : 09 .762 1 1
40 30Susi Lamoutte (LiveByCyclingBold)
LiveByCycling
LiveByCycling 1 1 : 00 : 12 .860 1 : 00 : 12 .860 0 1
41 30Clara Labaste
1 1 : 00 : 13 .411 1 : 00 : 13 .411 0 1
42 20Caroline Lawson (ICC/BCEM)
1 1 : 00 : 13 .628 1 : 00 : 13 .628 0 1
141 30Andy Roberts DakService
1 1 : 00 : 44 .943 1 : 00 : 44 .943 1 1
43 30Katy Butterfield ICC BCEM
ICC
ICC 1 1 : 00 : 48 .906 1 : 00 : 48 .906 0 1
44 30linda Pootsy (Pink Ladies)
WTRL♀☘
WTRL♀☘ 1 1 : 01 : 18 .614 1 : 01 : 18 .614 0 1
142 20chris samuel
1 1 : 01 : 19 .991 1 : 01 : 19 .991 1 1
143 30Leo Cosimo Kox
Team Italy
Team Italy 1 1 : 01 : 46 .600 1 : 01 : 46 .600 1 1
45 30Lucinda Seymour
1 1 : 02 : 27 .661 1 : 02 : 27 .661 0 1
144 20Keith Brothers (BRT Cosmos)
BRT
BRT 1 1 : 02 : 40 .615 1 : 02 : 40 .615 1 1
145 30Daz Rayfield (BRT Cosmos)
BRT
BRT 1 1 : 02 : 47 .020 1 : 02 : 47 .020 1 1
146 20Jorge Dias (Nata)
TugaZRT
TugaZRT 1 1 : 02 : 52 .338 1 : 02 : 52 .338 1 1
147 30Hal Wye (BRT Cosmos)
BRT
BRT 1 1 : 02 : 53 .122 1 : 02 : 53 .122 1 1
46 40Lizzy Archer (Irish Belles)
WTRL♀☘
WTRL♀☘ 1 1 : 02 : 53 .245 1 : 02 : 53 .245 0 1
47 30Ria McRobbie (Irish Belles)
WTRL♀☘
WTRL♀☘ 1 1 : 02 : 53 .391 1 : 02 : 53 .391 0 1
148 20 Art Pacione (BRT Cosmos)
BRT
BRT 1 1 : 02 : 54 .926 1 : 02 : 54 .926 1 1
48 30Pamela Ward (Irish Belles)
WTRL♀☘
WTRL♀☘ 1 1 : 02 : 57 .770 1 : 02 : 57 .770 0 1
149 30Sten Johansen(BRT Cosmos)
BRT
BRT 1 1 : 02 : 58 .372 1 : 02 : 58 .372 1 1
49 30Mediocre Zwifter (DraftingDinos1)
WTRL♀☘
WTRL♀☘ 1 1 : 02 : 58 .785 1 : 02 : 58 .785 0 1
150 30Michael Liechty
1 1 : 03 : 13 .319 1 : 03 : 13 .319 1 1
50 30Louise L Edge 6907
1 1 : 04 : 09 .708 1 : 04 : 09 .708 0 1
151 40Ramon Ayora [ZESP]
1 1 : 04 : 45 .218 1 : 04 : 45 .218 1 1
152 30Theo B
MBC
MBC 1 1 : 04 : 47 .011 1 : 04 : 47 .011 1 1
153 30RS Wade
1 1 : 04 : 54 .441 1 : 04 : 54 .441 1 1
154 30Samuel Namotte
BZR cycling team
BZR cycling team 1 1 : 05 : 10 .233 1 : 05 : 10 .233 1 1
155 30Alex Malzer (Zerpies)
Serpentine
Serpentine 1 1 : 05 : 47 .350 1 : 05 : 47 .350 1 1
51 30Mari Kuri (GC Scrambled Legs)
GC
GC 1 1 : 05 : 58 .780 1 : 05 : 58 .780 0 1
52 30Catherine Hughes ICC BCEM
ICC
ICC 1 1 : 06 : 08 .717 1 : 06 : 08 .717 0 1
156 20Roger Hall
OrkneyCC
OrkneyCC 1 1 : 06 : 16 .272 1 : 06 : 16 .272 1 1
157 30Rui Calvete
TugaZ
TugaZ 1 1 : 06 : 28 .275 1 : 06 : 28 .275 1 1
158 10David Haley (ATP Oxygen)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 07 : 28 .644 1 : 07 : 28 .644 1 1
159 10John Moore 🔰 (ATP Radon)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 07 : 28 .761 1 : 07 : 28 .761 1 1
160 20Emi Flash | Z2 Team
Z2Team
Z2Team 1 1 : 07 : 31 .998 1 : 07 : 31 .998 1 1
161 10Brent Krause(ATP oxygen)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 07 : 32 .948 1 : 07 : 32 .948 1 1
162 10Craig LeBlanc (ATP Hydrogen)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 07 : 35 .822 1 : 07 : 35 .822 1 1
163 20Michael Robinson (ATP Argon)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 08 : 13 .672 1 : 08 : 13 .672 1 1
53 40Cara Houston (ZSUNR - Pluto)
ZSUNR
ZSUNR 1 1 : 08 : 14 .281 1 : 08 : 14 .281 0 1
164 10xXx | Matt Gulden (ATP Hydrogen)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 08 : 23 .612 1 : 08 : 23 .612 1 1
54 30Lala Lawson
1 1 : 08 : 25 .969 1 : 08 : 25 .969 0 1
55 10Jennifer Santoyo (ATP Venom)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 08 : 29 .214 1 : 08 : 29 .214 0 1
56 40Sarah Mocke
1 1 : 08 : 45 .277 1 : 08 : 45 .277 0 1
165 30Craig Brackens (ATP Krypton)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 09 : 02 .404 1 : 09 : 02 .404 1 1
166 30Richie Appleton(CRYO-GEN Snow Geese)
Team CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN 1 1 : 09 : 05 .327 1 : 09 : 05 .327 1 1
167 20Edgar Esparza (ATP Hydrogen)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 09 : 05 .348 1 : 09 : 05 .348 1 1
168 30Ryan Awang (ATP Beryllium)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 09 : 06 .495 1 : 09 : 06 .495 1 1
57 10B. Fasoli (ATP Venom)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 09 : 06 .806 1 : 09 : 06 .806 0 1
169 30Luís Sequeira (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
Team CRYO-GEN 1 1 : 09 : 20 .335 1 : 09 : 20 .335 1 1
170 20Johnny Guy (IRL Orchard CC )
1 1 : 09 : 28 .831 1 : 09 : 28 .831 1 1
171 20Jarod Sires (ATP Hydrogen)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 09 : 33 .653 1 : 09 : 33 .653 1 1
172 40Phil Lillge (ATP Racing4)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 09 : 40 .454 1 : 09 : 40 .454 1 1
58 40Stephanie Remington (ATP Swarm)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 09 : 42 .115 1 : 09 : 42 .115 0 1
59 40Annette Kent (Sit & Spin)
WTRL♀☘
WTRL♀☘ 1 1 : 10 : 05 .174 1 : 10 : 05 .174 0 1
60 20Stephanie Clark (ATP Stingers)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 10 : 17 .208 1 : 10 : 17 .208 0 1
61 20Deana Kelley (ATP Stingers)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 10 : 19 .782 1 : 10 : 19 .782 0 1
173 20Randy Scarbrough (ATP Oxygen)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 10 : 34 .389 1 : 10 : 34 .389 1 1
174 10Peter Lohrmann (ATP Xenon)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 11 : 20 .596 1 : 11 : 20 .596 1 1
175 20Chuck Hauble (ATP Neon)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 11 : 22 .814 1 : 11 : 22 .814 1 1
176 40Matteo Pierini
1 1 : 11 : 56 .913 1 : 11 : 56 .913 1 1
62 30S. Berde Townsend (ATP Hive)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 13 : 10 .197 1 : 13 : 10 .197 0 1
177 20Eric Bingham (ATP RACING)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 13 : 33 .118 1 : 13 : 33 .118 1 1
178 30Dumar Quijano SURA LRC 1731
1 1 : 13 : 36 .394 1 : 13 : 36 .394 1 1
179 20Mark Ferneau (ATP Xenon)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 13 : 37 .073 1 : 13 : 37 .073 1 1
180 20Jason Palmateer (ATP)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 14 : 48 .509 1 : 14 : 48 .509 1 1
63 30Kasia Kania (ATP Hive)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 15 : 01 .817 1 : 15 : 01 .817 0 1
181 30Ken McGuinness (ATP)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 15 : 02 .001 1 : 15 : 02 .001 1 1
64 10Brandi Rae (ATP Stingers)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 15 : 02 .482 1 : 15 : 02 .482 0 1
182 30Andy Huber (ATP)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 16 : 33 .985 1 : 16 : 33 .985 1 1
183 0D Action
1 1 : 16 : 34 .305 1 : 16 : 34 .305 1 1
184 30Tony Harlick
1 1 : 17 : 31 .588 1 : 17 : 31 .588 1 1
185 20Matt Steeve (ATP KRYPTON)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 18 : 17 .706 1 : 18 : 17 .706 1 1
65 20Crystal Moore (ATP Hive)
[ ATP ]
[ ATP ] 1 1 : 20 : 01 .617 1 : 20 : 01 .617 0 1
66 40Anne-Marie Leeson (Race Hub/BCEM)
Race Hub
Race Hub 1 1 : 21 : 23 .324 1 : 21 : 23 .324 0 1
67 0
0 0 : 00 : 00 .000 0 0