UPCOMING WTRL™ EVENTS ON Zwift™       NEW MONDAY RACE SERIES - WTRL and TFC join forces to present "Mad Monday Race Series" with 2 timezone races to choose from STAGE 4 MONDAY 23rd MARCH 2020       WTRL™ Team Time Trial - EVERY Thursday 5 race times throughout the day - REGISTER YOUR TEAM!       FINAL RESULTS AVAILABLE - WINTER TEAM RACING LEAGUES Series 2       Starting SATURDAY 28th March - WTRL iTT Series! - More information soon       You may see some time changes to events AFTER SATURDAY 7TH MARCH - this is due to the clocks going forward across North America. Zones 1,4 & 5 for the TTT remain unaffected to North American riders but will appear an hour earlier across the rest of the world       Keep checking back for more information or why not visit our Facebook page too

WTRL Team Time Trial #49 - Results

Tick Tock - 2 Laps (36.33km)

Thursday 26th March 2020

General Classification

Click team name to show more information - click again to hide

Rank Team Name Zone # Riders Class Time Ave Speed
1 La Bomba 3 7 Espresso 00:44:59.111 48.46 kmh
1 Jon Rydholm [SZ] (La Bomba)
SZ
A+ 00:44:58.726 48.46 kmh
2 Steve Nordström🔰 [SZ] (La Bomba)
SZ
A 00:44:58.890 48.46 kmh
3 Peter Eggertsen 🔰 [SZ] (La Bomba)
SZ
A+ 00:44:58.941 48.46 kmh
4 Johan Norén [SZ] (La Bomba)
SZ
A+ 00:44:59.111 48.46 kmh
5 Erik Holmberg [SZ] (La Bomba)
SZ
A 00:44:59.527 48.45 kmh
6 Pontus Synning 🔰[SZ] (La Bomba)
SZ
A 00:50:51.571 42.86 kmh
7 Staffan Hopstadius 🔰 [SZ] (La Bomba)
SZ
A DNF
2 ATP Racing 1 4 8 Espresso 00:45:03.449 48.38 kmh
1 Ben Crookston (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
A+ 00:45:03.284 48.38 kmh
2 Ken Ray (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
A+ 00:45:03.318 48.38 kmh
3 Mike Rosa (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
A 00:45:03.391 48.38 kmh
4 Kevin Bouchard-Hall (ATP Racing1)
Velocio
A+ 00:45:03.449 48.38 kmh
5 Michael Scaffardi (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
A+ 00:45:03.655 48.37 kmh
6 Samuel Mundula (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
A 00:45:03.916 48.37 kmh
7 Dylan Friss (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
A+ 00:45:03.995 48.37 kmh
8 Adam Campbell (ATP Racing1)
ATP Racing
A 00:45:35.703 47.81 kmh
3 WTRL Volendam 2 8 Espresso 00:45:15.700 48.16 kmh
1 Darek Zaremba (Volendam)
WTRL
A+ 00:45:15.413 48.17 kmh
2 Job van der Wal (Volendam)
WTRL
A 00:45:15.631 48.16 kmh
3 Heiko Lehmann 🔰 TAG!
ZRG
A+ 00:45:15.640 48.16 kmh
4 Wesley Ooms🔰Tacx Neo (Volendam)
Team CLS
A+ 00:45:15.700 48.16 kmh
5 Kurt Pauwels [R3R] (Volendam)
Race3R
A+ 00:45:15.816 48.16 kmh
6 Cees Snoek 🍏 (Volendam)
WTRL
A+ 00:45:15.823 48.16 kmh
7 Mick Kemper 🚀 (Volendam)
Dutch Racing
A+ 00:45:15.851 48.16 kmh
8 Bjarke Rasmussen [R3R] (Volendam)
Race3R
A+ 00:45:16.052 48.15 kmh
4 TEAM POAUTO 2 8 Espresso 00:45:54.590 47.48 kmh
1 Martin Hammer Larsen (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A+ 00:45:54.438 47.48 kmh
2 Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A+ 00:45:54.442 47.48 kmh
3 Emil Toudal (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A+ 00:45:54.558 47.48 kmh
4 Nicklas Pedersen (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A+ 00:45:54.590 47.48 kmh
5 Anders Moustgaard (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A+ 00:46:24.924 46.96 kmh
6 Torkil Veyhe(TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A 00:47:06.646 46.27 kmh
7 Mathias Matz (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
A DNF
7 Mathias Bregnhøj (TEAM POAUTO)
POAUTO
B DNF
5 WTRL Skylab 3 8 Espresso 00:46:14.298 47.14 kmh
1 Erik Haugen (Skylab)
Race3R
A 00:46:13.966 47.15 kmh
2 Stephen Guidry (Skylab)
WTRL
A 00:46:14.202 47.14 kmh
3 Simon Rigby (Skylab)
WTRL
A 00:46:14.256 47.14 kmh
4 Davy De Dobbeleer (Skylab)
WTRL
A+ 00:46:14.298 47.14 kmh
5 Christopher Ashton 🔰 (Skylab)
WTRL
A+ 00:46:14.342 47.14 kmh
6 Chris Mannaert (Skylab)
WTRL
A 00:46:14.343 47.14 kmh
7 Jonny Lea (Skylab)
WTRL
A 00:46:14.547 47.14 kmh
8 James Rushmere (Skylab)
WTRL
A DNF
6 RELENTLESS 1 8 Espresso 00:46:39.640 46.72 kmh
1 Henri Guay (RELENTLESS)
Relentless
A 00:46:39.473 46.72 kmh
2 Jon Duke 🔰 (RELENTLESS)
Relentless
A 00:46:39.543 46.72 kmh
3 Kelsey Smith (RELENTLESS)
Relentless
A 00:46:39.572 46.72 kmh
4 Jakob Wilson (RELENTLESS)
Relentless
A 00:46:39.640 46.72 kmh
5 Joseph Anthony (RELENTLESS)
Relentless
A 00:47:10.242 46.21 kmh
6 Jason O'Neill (RELENTLESS)
Relentless
A 00:47:10.385 46.21 kmh
7 Ryan Fulmer (RELENTLESS)
Relentless
A 00:48:57.476 44.52 kmh
8 Paul Buckland (RELENTLESS)
Relentless
A 00:52:39.572 41.39 kmh
7 Vikings Fenrir 2 8 Frappe 00:47:13.051 46.17 kmh
1 Jan Ivar Bringedal (Fenrir)
Vikings
B 00:47:12.328 46.18 kmh
2 Erling Strømsholm [V] (Fenrir)
Vikings
A 00:47:12.670 46.17 kmh
3 Bård Andreassen[V] (Fenrir)
Vikings
A 00:47:12.948 46.17 kmh
4 Kjetil Berntzen [V] 🐥 (Fenrir)
Vikings
A 00:47:13.051 46.17 kmh
5 Rune Hamann Olsen[V](Fenrir)
Vikings
B 00:47:13.201 46.16 kmh
6 Martin Orderud [V] (Fenrir)
Vikings
B 00:47:14.105 46.15 kmh
7 Ole Petter Lødøen [V] (Fenrir)
Vikings
B 00:51:01.414 42.72 kmh
8 Simen Strandås [V] (Fenrir)
Vikings
B 00:51:01.501 42.72 kmh
8 DIRTy Afternoon Delight 3 8 Espresso 00:47:20.809 46.04 kmh
1 Eben (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
B 00:47:20.587 46.04 kmh
2 Daniel Hellem (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
A 00:47:20.722 46.04 kmh
3 Ross Irwin (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
B 00:47:20.776 46.04 kmh
4 Russ Dolby(DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
A+ 00:47:20.809 46.04 kmh
5 AndyW (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
B 00:47:21.021 46.04 kmh
6 Pieter Avenant (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
A 00:47:21.475 46.03 kmh
7 Thomas Ervik (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
B 00:47:21.923 46.02 kmh
8 Robert Cronje (DIRTy Afternoon Delight)
DIRT
B 00:47:22.056 46.02 kmh
9 The BerlHarz Connection 3 8 Espresso 00:47:57.576 45.45 kmh
1 nimar yonov (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
A 00:47:57.488 45.45 kmh
2 Sven Rozek (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
A+ 00:47:57.533 45.45 kmh
3 Lukas Fuchs (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
A 00:47:57.552 45.45 kmh
4 Benjamin Sult (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
A 00:47:57.576 45.45 kmh
5 Micha Richter (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
A 00:47:57.699 45.45 kmh
6 Oliver Bolm (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
B 00:47:57.786 45.45 kmh
7 Sebastian Blecke (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
B 00:47:57.962 45.44 kmh
8 Daniel Frobeen (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
B 00:53:51.886 40.47 kmh
9 Micha Richter (The BerlHarz Connection)
BHC
A DNF
10 Cicli Stefanelli Triathlon 1 8 Frappe 00:48:02.300 45.38 kmh
1 ALESSIO LEO (Cicli Stefanelli Triathlon)
Race3R
A 00:48:02.077 45.38 kmh
2 Alberto Gusella (Cicli Stefanelli Triathlon)
Race3R
A 00:48:02.087 45.38 kmh
3 Francesco Lavalle (Cicli Stefanelli Triathlon)
B 00:48:02.278 45.38 kmh
4 Luciano Zanovello (Cicli Stefanelli Triathlon)
B 00:48:02.300 45.38 kmh
5 Endrigo Manfio (Cicli Stefanelli Triathlon)
B 00:48:02.310 45.38 kmh
6 Luciano Zac Ⓥ (Cicli Stefanelli Triathlon)
VEGAN
A 00:48:02.335 45.38 kmh
7 luca giammona (Cicli Stefanelli Triathlon)
Team Italy
B 00:48:02.525 45.37 kmh
8 DAVIDE GOMIERO (Cicli Stefanelli Triathlon)
B 00:53:48.895 40.51 kmh
11 Ram Racing 2 7 Espresso 00:48:05.177 45.33 kmh
1 James Gill (Ram Racing)
RAM
A 00:48:05.042 45.33 kmh
2 Andrew Diplock (Ram Racing)
RAM
A 00:48:05.118 45.33 kmh
3 Adam Tapley (Ram Racing)
RAM
A+ 00:48:05.120 45.33 kmh
4 Tom Vickery (Ram Racing)
RAM
C 00:48:05.177 45.33 kmh
5 Rich Sales (Ram Racing)
RAM
A 00:48:05.230 45.33 kmh
6 Nicco (Ram Racing)
RAM
A 00:48:05.251 45.33 kmh
7 Turbo Willybags (Ram Racing)
RAM
A 00:48:14.489 45.19 kmh
12 Charles Coaching & Nutrition Services 4 7 Espresso 00:48:05.302 45.33 kmh
1 Hunter Pronovost (CCNS)
CCNS
A 00:48:05.011 45.33 kmh
2 Vivien Rindisbacher (CCNS)
CCNS
A 00:48:05.241 45.33 kmh
3 Stephen Badger (CCNS)
CCNS
A 00:48:05.291 45.33 kmh
4 Aidan Charles (CCNS)
CCNS
A+ 00:48:05.302 45.33 kmh
5 Brian Wolfe (CCNS)
B 00:48:05.587 45.32 kmh
6 Lucas Huesman (CCNS)
CCNS
A DNF
6 Shannon Scott (CCNS)
CRCA/NYCC
A DNF
13 Race3R Playboys 3 8 Frappe 00:48:05.438 45.33 kmh
1 Barry Pope (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
B 00:48:04.745 45.34 kmh
2 Daniel Simkins (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
B 00:48:05.245 45.33 kmh
3 Steven Brierley (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
A 00:48:05.414 45.33 kmh
4 Treve Eddy (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
B 00:48:05.438 45.33 kmh
5 Dean Neale (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
B 00:48:05.487 45.33 kmh
6 Stevie Carson (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
A 00:48:05.580 45.32 kmh
7 Ben Gamsa (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
B 00:48:05.816 45.32 kmh
8 VAdrian (R3R Playboys)
Race3R
B 00:48:05.970 45.32 kmh
14 DIRTy Rascals Riot 5 7 Espresso 00:48:20.613 45.09 kmh
1 Brett Bylund (DIRTy Rascals Force)
A 00:48:20.040 45.10 kmh
2 Jason Barnes (DIRTy Rascals Force)
DIRT
A 00:48:20.174 45.10 kmh
3 George Henry (DIRTy Rascals Force)
DIRT
A 00:48:20.484 45.09 kmh
4 Chad Turner (DIRTy Rascals Force)
DIRT
B 00:48:20.613 45.09 kmh
5 Dan Wendt (DIRTy Rascals Force)
B 00:48:20.887 45.09 kmh
6 Jonathon Carter (DIRTy Rascals Force)
C 00:59:24.118 36.70 kmh
7 Sebastiaan Bol (DIRTy Rascals Force)
VEGAN
A DNF
15 Los Carreras 2 8 Frappe 00:48:24.126 45.04 kmh
1 Anders Jönsson [SZ] (Los Carreras) 🔰
SZ
A 00:48:23.664 45.04 kmh
2 Gustav Käck [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
A 00:48:23.889 45.04 kmh
3 Janne Jakobsson [SZ ] ( Los Carreras)
SZ
B 00:48:23.923 45.04 kmh
4 Christer Sehlstedt [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
B 00:48:24.126 45.04 kmh
5 Christian Nyström [SZ]TAG!
SZ
A 00:48:24.134 45.04 kmh
6 Mats Öhman [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
B 00:48:54.865 44.56 kmh
7 Glenn Haag [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
B 00:50:38.596 43.04 kmh
8 Calle Olsen [SZ] (Los Carreras)
SZ
B 00:55:31.254 39.26 kmh
16 Vikings Jörmungandr 3 8 Frappe 00:48:24.926 45.02 kmh
1 Vidar Hågensen (Joga)
Vikings
A 00:48:24.555 45.03 kmh
2 Thomas Thorn [V] (Joga)
Vikings
A 00:48:24.694 45.03 kmh
3 Tommy Linnerud [V] (Joga)
Vikings
B 00:48:24.873 45.02 kmh
4 Jacob Grønn[V](Joga)
Vikings
A 00:48:24.926 45.02 kmh
5 Robert Birkevaag [V] (Joga)
Vikings
B 00:48:25.048 45.02 kmh
6 Roar Olsen [V] (Joga)
Vikings
B 00:48:28.288 44.97 kmh
7 Vegar Kruke [V] (Joga)
Vikings
B 00:52:54.338 41.20 kmh
8 Håvard Thomassen [V] (Joga)
Vikings
B 00:56:57.564 38.27 kmh
17 The Swift Kids 2 7 Frappe 00:48:34.659 44.87 kmh
1 Luc Vossen (The Swift Kids)
TSK
A 00:48:34.492 44.88 kmh
2 Thijs Wiggers (The Swift Kids)
TSK
A 00:48:34.643 44.87 kmh
3 Dennis Weerdenburg (The Swift Kids)
TSK
B 00:48:34.657 44.87 kmh
4 Albert Koller (The Swift Kids)
TSK
B 00:48:34.659 44.87 kmh
5 Wessel van der Velde (The Swift Kids)
TSK
B 00:48:34.911 44.87 kmh
6 Bouke Lubach (The Swift Kids)
TSK
B 00:48:35.611 44.86 kmh
7 Tim Weerkamp (The Swift Kids)
TSK
A 00:48:36.695 44.84 kmh
18 FUSION 3 5 Espresso 00:48:36.245 44.85 kmh
1 Gustav Heby Pedersen (FUSION)
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
A+ 00:48:35.545 44.86 kmh
2 Kristian Nøhr 🔰🛡️ (Fusion)
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
A+ 00:48:35.782 44.86 kmh
3 Morten Jul Pedersen (Fusion)
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
A 00:48:36.100 44.85 kmh
4 Kasper Jul Pedersen (Fusion)
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
B 00:48:36.245 44.85 kmh
5 Magnus Brinch Larsen (Fusion)
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
A+ DNF
19 ATP Racing 5 4 7 Espresso 00:48:37.972 44.82 kmh
1 John Moore 🔰 (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
A 00:48:37.700 44.83 kmh
2 Jarod Sires (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
A 00:48:37.798 44.82 kmh
3 Craig LeBlanc (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
A 00:48:37.829 44.82 kmh
4 Will Coleman (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
A 00:48:37.972 44.82 kmh
5 Stella Chen (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
B 00:48:37.989 44.82 kmh
6 Dan Glowitz (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
A 00:48:38.083 44.82 kmh
7 Jason Palmateer (ATP Racing5)
ATP Racing
B 00:48:38.183 44.82 kmh
20 Foudre F 2 8 Frappe 00:48:50.137 44.64 kmh
1 5013 Alban Puech (Foudre F)
USM Villeparisis
A 00:48:49.718 44.64 kmh
2 Damien Cortès (Foudre F)
Foudre ⚡️
B 00:48:49.968 44.64 kmh
3 20001 Alexandre Marlier (Foudre F)
BAE
A 00:48:50.082 44.64 kmh
4 cyril Tourmente (Foudre F)
Foudre ⚡️
B 00:48:50.137 44.64 kmh
5 2012 S isou Sisoutham (Foudre F)
Foudre ⚡️
B 00:48:50.678 44.63 kmh
6 Joel Degat (Foudre F)
Foudre ⚡️
B 00:48:50.786 44.63 kmh
7 Andrea Colaianni (Foudre F)
Foudre ⚡️
B 00:49:03.227 44.44 kmh
8 Baptiste Boivin (Foudre F)
Foudre ⚡️
A DNF
21 ATP Racing 7 4 7 Espresso 00:49:07.319 44.38 kmh
1 George Saunders (ATP Racing7)
ATP Racing
A 00:49:07.056 44.38 kmh
2 Connor Kamm (ATP Racing7)
ATP Racing
A 00:49:07.177 44.38 kmh
3 Nathan Larraza (ATP Racing7)
ATP Racing
A 00:49:07.186 44.38 kmh
4 Jordan Taridf (ATP Racing7)
ATP Racing
A 00:49:07.319 44.38 kmh
5 xXx | Joseph Keays (ATP Racing7)
ATP Racing
A 00:49:07.352 44.37 kmh
6 Ben Dowling (ATP Racing7)
ATP Racing
A 00:49:32.650 44.00 kmh
7 xXx | Matt Gulden (ATP Racing7)
ATP Racing
A 00:51:24.138 42.41 kmh
22 Race3R Bucks Fizz 2 7 Frappe 00:49:10.528 44.33 kmh
1 Chris Shelton (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
A 00:49:09.305 44.35 kmh
2 Simon Coles (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
B 00:49:09.496 44.34 kmh
3 Uros Huzjak (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
B 00:49:09.527 44.34 kmh
4 Mitja Kovacic (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
A 00:49:10.528 44.33 kmh
5 Juan Moreno (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
B 00:49:10.557 44.33 kmh
6 Stuart Bulloch (R3R Bucks Fizz)
Race3R
B 00:49:10.682 44.32 kmh
7 Dejan Sever [DIRT] (R3R Bucks Fizz)
DIRT
B 00:55:00.531 39.63 kmh
23 DIRTy Steamers 1 8 Frappe 00:49:11.738 44.31 kmh
1 M. LeVasseur (DIRTy Steamers)
DIRT
B 00:49:11.095 44.32 kmh
2 Iztok Knez (DIRTy Steamers)
DIRT
B 00:49:11.129 44.32 kmh
3 David Alexander (DIRTy Steamers)
DIRT
B 00:49:11.500 44.31 kmh
4 Troy Eddy (DIRTy Steamers)
DIRT
B 00:49:11.738 44.31 kmh
5 Justin Wild (DIRTy Steamers))
DIRT
B 00:49:12.043 44.30 kmh
6 Dan Poynton (DIRTy Steamers)
DIRT
B 00:49:14.148 44.27 kmh
7 Chris Schafer (DIRTy Steamers)
DIRT
B 00:49:14.279 44.27 kmh
8 Andrew Hartzell (DIRTy Steamers)
DIRT
B DNF
24 Dolfijn Triathlon 2 8 Frappe 00:49:13.925 44.28 kmh
1 Oscar Sondermeijer (Dolfijn Triathlon)
A 00:49:13.364 44.28 kmh
2 Martin Verheesen (Dolfijn Triathlon)
Dolfijn A'dam
B 00:49:13.772 44.28 kmh
3 Nick van Ingen (Dolfijn Triathlon)
B 00:49:13.881 44.28 kmh
4 Wouter trainingtweaks.nl (Dolfijn Triathlon)
Dolfijn A'dam
A 00:49:13.925 44.28 kmh
5 Thomas Van Dop (Dolfijn Triathlon)
B 00:49:13.946 44.28 kmh
6 Koen Hijman (Dolfijn Triathlon)
Dolfijn A'dam
B 00:49:14.035 44.27 kmh
7 Erik Brandsma (Dolfijn Triathlon)
Dolfijn A'dam
B 00:53:31.160 40.73 kmh
8 Ricky M (Dolfijn Triathlon)
A 00:53:32.886 40.71 kmh
25 London Dynamo 2 5 Frappe 00:49:14.147 44.27 kmh
1 Sebastian Lea (London Dynamo)
A 00:49:14.058 44.27 kmh
2 Lee Davies (London Dynamo)
LondonDynamo
A 00:49:14.126 44.27 kmh
3 Chris Ramanauskas (London Dynamo)
LondonDynamo
B 00:49:14.137 44.27 kmh
4 JP L (London Dynamo)
LondonDynamo
A 00:49:14.147 44.27 kmh
5 Craig Jackson (London Dynamo)
LondonDynamo
B 00:54:29.795 40.00 kmh
26 CRYO-GEN Vultures 4 7 Frappe 00:49:14.268 44.27 kmh
1 Jamie Linde (CRYO-GEN Vultures)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:49:14.134 44.27 kmh
2 Cam Candelaria (CRYO-GEN Vultures)
Team CRYO-GEN
A 00:49:14.201 44.27 kmh
3 Billy Rappleye | Z5/Spry (CRYO-GEN Vultures)
Zone5 Racing
A 00:49:14.250 44.27 kmh
4 Adrian Amos (CRYO-GEN Vultures)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:49:14.268 44.27 kmh
5 Daniel Riddle (CRYO-GEN Vultures)
Team CRYO-GEN
A 00:49:14.554 44.27 kmh
6 Vi Nguyen (CRYO-GEN Vultures)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:49:14.657 44.27 kmh
7 Jeff Arnier, Sr. (CRYO-GEN Vultures)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:49:17.709 44.22 kmh
27 Team TFC Raptor 2 8 Frappe 00:49:20.639 44.18 kmh
1 David Wesley (TFC Raptor)
TFC
B 00:49:20.373 44.18 kmh
2 Tommy Sellars (TFC Raptor)
TFC
A 00:49:20.485 44.18 kmh
3 Stewart White (TFC Raptor)
TFC
B 00:49:20.624 44.18 kmh
4 Hugo Heitmeijer (TFC Raptor)
TFC
B 00:49:20.639 44.18 kmh
5 Steve Stahl (TFC Raptor)
TFC
B 00:49:20.745 44.17 kmh
6 Chris Hunter (TFC Raptor)
TFC
B 00:49:20.815 44.17 kmh
7 Jon Izagirre (TFC Raptor)
TFC
B 00:49:21.466 44.16 kmh
8 Paul Beaumont (TFC Raptor)
TFC
B 00:55:47.448 39.07 kmh
28 DIRT Diggler 1 8 Frappe 00:49:23.189 44.14 kmh
1 Adam Blake (DIRT Diggler)
DIRT
B 00:49:22.990 44.14 kmh
2 Toby Dhue (DIRT Diggler)
DIRT
B 00:49:23.139 44.14 kmh
3 Stewart Featherstone (DIRT Diggler)
DIRT
B 00:49:23.144 44.14 kmh
4 Pete Butler (DIRT Diggler)
DIRT
A 00:49:23.189 44.14 kmh
5 Walter Huddell (DIRT Diggler)
DIRT
B 00:49:23.197 44.14 kmh
6 Timothy Busick 💿 (DIRT Diggler)
DIRT
B 00:49:23.247 44.14 kmh
7 steven morgan (DIRT Diggler)
DIRT
B 00:49:23.396 44.13 kmh
8 Shawn McAfee (DIRT Diggler)
DIRT
B 00:49:25.085 44.11 kmh
29 Race3R Westlife 4 6 Frappe 00:49:29.325 44.05 kmh
1 P. Schaefer (R3R Westlife)
WTRL
A 00:49:28.976 44.05 kmh
2 Troy Huebner (R3R WestLife)
Zone5 Racing
B 00:49:29.121 44.05 kmh
3 Kenneth Morris (R3R WestLife)
Ski City
A 00:49:29.268 44.05 kmh
4 Max Schemansky (R3R Westlife)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
B 00:49:29.325 44.05 kmh
5 Darin Boyd (R3R WestLife)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
B 00:49:29.523 44.04 kmh
6 Brice Baumgardner (R3R WestLife)
WTRL
B 00:49:42.239 43.86 kmh
30 CRYO-GEN Eagles 5 6 Frappe 00:49:35.289 43.96 kmh
1 Kevin Mabey 🔰 (CRYO-GEN Eagles)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:49:35.110 43.96 kmh
2 Robert Dodds (CRYO-GEN Eagles)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:49:35.238 43.96 kmh
3 Shane Schantzenbach (CRYO-GEN Eagles)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:49:35.250 43.96 kmh
4 Aaron Spivak (CRYO-GEN EAGLES)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:49:35.289 43.96 kmh
5 Brian Kramer (CRYO-GEN Eagles)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:49:35.305 43.96 kmh
6 Sean Stanton (CRYO-GEN Eagles)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:49:39.714 43.89 kmh
31 Vikings Sleipnir 2 8 Frappe 00:49:45.182 43.81 kmh
1 Øystein Wangsholm [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
B 00:49:44.873 43.82 kmh
2 Ole Fredrik Aamodt [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
A 00:49:44.928 43.82 kmh
3 Bjørn S. Karlsen [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
A 00:49:45.056 43.81 kmh
4 Jon-Arne Østvik [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
B 00:49:45.182 43.81 kmh
5 Thomas Haug [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
B 00:49:45.285 43.81 kmh
6 Ove Gikling [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
B 00:49:45.302 43.81 kmh
7 Lars Hjelde-Skogn Sykkel [V] (Sleipnir)
Vikings
B 00:49:45.439 43.81 kmh
8 Snorre Førli (Velo Viking) [V] (Sleipnir)TAG!
Vikings
B 00:57:02.406 38.22 kmh
32 Foudre E 2 6 Espresso 00:49:49.280 43.75 kmh
1 John Laurenti (Foudre E)
Foudre ⚡️
A 00:49:48.742 43.76 kmh
2 Giuseppe ZANDE ( Foudre E )
Foudre ⚡️
B 00:49:48.759 43.76 kmh
3 Loïc Labbé (Foudre E)
Foudre ⚡️
A+ 00:49:48.885 43.76 kmh
4 Martial Pottier ⚡ (Foudre E)
Foudre ⚡️
B 00:49:49.280 43.75 kmh
5 Amaury Melleton [F] (Foudre E)
RDM
A 00:49:49.369 43.75 kmh
6 Baptiste Swierczynski (Foudre E)
Foudre ⚡️
A 00:49:52.216 43.71 kmh
33 Riding DIRTy 1 8 Frappe 00:49:49.501 43.75 kmh
1 Josh Clingan (Riding DIRTy)
DIRT
B 00:49:49.366 43.75 kmh
2 Mike W. (Riding DIRTy)
DIRT
B 00:49:49.381 43.75 kmh
3 PP V (Riding DIRTy)
Equipe JZQc
B 00:49:49.481 43.75 kmh
4 Dave Sellers (Riding DIRTy)
DIRT
A 00:49:49.501 43.75 kmh
5 Martin Heintzelman (Riding DIRTy)
DIRT
B 00:49:49.572 43.75 kmh
6 Paul Warner (Riding DIRTy)
DIRT
B 00:49:49.647 43.75 kmh
7 Daniel Czulno (Riding DIRTy)
DIRT
B 00:49:49.727 43.75 kmh
8 Peter Mardosa (Riding DIRTy)
DIRT
C 00:53:07.526 41.03 kmh
34 Race3R Lunachicks 3 6 Vienna 00:49:51.592 43.72 kmh
1 Lou Bates (R3R Lunachicks)
Race3R
B 00:49:51.409 43.72 kmh
2 Maaike van der Plas (R3R Lunachicks)
Race3R
B 00:49:51.517 43.72 kmh
3 Sarah Alexander (R3R Lunachicks)
Race3R
B 00:49:51.569 43.72 kmh
4 Hayley GI Johnson (R3R Lunachicks)
Race3R
B 00:49:51.592 43.72 kmh
5 Phoi K Gutschke (R3R Lunachicks)
Race3R
B 00:49:51.628 43.72 kmh
6 Sarah Dawson (R3R Lunachicks)
Race3R
C 00:49:51.783 43.72 kmh
35 Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon 1 8 Espresso 00:49:53.225 43.69 kmh
1 Fabien Léonard (Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon)
ZRG
B 00:49:52.902 43.70 kmh
2 Pierre-Yves MARTEAU5674 (Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon)
A+ 00:49:53.076 43.70 kmh
3 stephane nowfree52 (Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon)
ALPT
B 00:49:53.175 43.70 kmh
4 Adrien Vitet (Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon)
ALPT
A 00:49:53.225 43.69 kmh
5 William THEODET (Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon)
ALPT
A 00:49:53.310 43.69 kmh
6 Julien FLORENT (Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon)
ALPT
B 00:50:33.230 43.12 kmh
7 Adrien Carret (Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon)
ALPT
B 00:50:57.508 42.78 kmh
8 Arnaud SAORIN (Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon)
ALPT
B 00:51:00.320 42.74 kmh
36 WKG VOMIT 3 4 Frappe 00:49:53.791 43.69 kmh
1 Blair Drader (wkg vomit)
teamWKG
A 00:49:53.694 43.69 kmh
2 Brian Rhoden ( WKG VOMIT )
teamWKG
B 00:49:53.790 43.69 kmh
3 Stefan Granqvist (WKG VOMIT)
teamWKG
B 00:49:53.791 43.69 kmh
4 Jorn Andersen (WKG VOMIT)
teamWKG
A 00:49:55.467 43.66 kmh
37 ZESP 5 2 7 Frappe 00:50:02.769 43.56 kmh
1 marc carrera (ZESP 5)
ZESP
B 00:50:02.644 43.56 kmh
2 J. Ruiz ( Zesp 5 )
ZESP
A 00:50:02.660 43.56 kmh
3 manuel rodriguez (ZESP 5)
ZESP
B 00:50:02.756 43.56 kmh
4 Daniel Paniagua (ZESP 5)
ZESP
B 00:50:02.769 43.56 kmh
5 Elbalax (ZESP 5)
ZESP
A 00:50:03.265 43.55 kmh
6 Fran Morís (ZESP 5)
ZESP
B 00:50:03.396 43.55 kmh
7 .candibd (ZESP 5)
ZESP
C 00:53:27.896 40.77 kmh
38 WTRL Pioneers 1 7 Espresso 00:50:09.887 43.45 kmh
1 Kurt Pauwels [R3R] (Pioneers)
Race3R
A+ 00:50:09.682 43.46 kmh
2 Matt Corse (Pioneers)
WTRL
B 00:50:09.766 43.45 kmh
3 Anna Embring [SZ] (Pioneers)
SZ
B 00:50:09.809 43.45 kmh
4 Bilal Kartit (Pioneers)
WTRL
B 00:50:09.887 43.45 kmh
5 Reg Piper(Pioneers)
WTRL
A 00:50:10.089 43.45 kmh
6 Charles Ekström (Pioneers)
WTRL
A 00:50:10.226 43.45 kmh
7 Marlene Bjärehed (Pioneers)
SZ
B DNF
39 ATP Racing 6 4 7 Frappe 00:50:09.909 43.45 kmh
1 Michael Robinson (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
B 00:50:09.415 43.46 kmh
2 Robin Cuypers (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
B 00:50:09.689 43.46 kmh
3 Mark Ferneau (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
B 00:50:09.872 43.45 kmh
4 Deana Kelley (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
B 00:50:09.909 43.45 kmh
5 Crystal Moore (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
B 00:50:10.202 43.45 kmh
6 Dan Sheremeto (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
B 00:50:10.631 43.44 kmh
7 Chuck Hauble (ATP Racing6)
ATP Racing
B 00:51:23.984 42.41 kmh
40 DIRTTT 4 8 Frappe 00:50:13.465 43.40 kmh
1 Graham Partain (DIRTTT)
DIRT
B 00:50:13.259 43.40 kmh
2 @ meylina (DIRTTT)
DIRT
B 00:50:13.298 43.40 kmh
3 Pete Butler (DIRTTT)
DIRT
A 00:50:13.372 43.40 kmh
4 Mark Ridings 🐕 (DIRTTT)
DIRT
B 00:50:13.465 43.40 kmh
5 brad hochstetler (DIRTTT)
DIRT
B 00:50:49.101 42.89 kmh
6 B Chaney (DIRTTT)
DIRT
B 00:51:17.186 42.50 kmh
7 philip jackson (DIRTTT)
DIRT
B DNF
8 Charles Chang (DIRTTT )
DIRT
B DNF
41 SWATT CLUB 2 8 Frappe 00:50:20.483 43.30 kmh
1 Alessio Miotto(SWATT CLUB)
Swatt Club
A 00:50:20.280 43.30 kmh
2 King Timo (SWATT CLUB)
Swatt Club
A 00:50:20.426 43.30 kmh
3 Luca Canepa (SWATT CLUB)
Swatt Club
B 00:50:20.453 43.30 kmh
4 Emanuele Acciarri (SWATT CLUB)
Swatt Club
B 00:50:20.483 43.30 kmh
5 Matteo Valsecchi (SWATT CLUB)
Swatt Club
A 00:50:20.613 43.30 kmh
6 P. PANIZ@SWATTCLUBTAG!
Swatt Club
B 00:58:29.577 37.27 kmh
7 Carlo Berry (SWATT CLUB)
Swatt Club
C DNF
7 Nick Laus (SWATT CLUB)
Swatt Club
B DNF
42 TRIINF 2 6 Frappe 00:50:26.016 43.22 kmh
1 Juanan Aguado (TRIINF)
B 00:50:25.644 43.23 kmh
2 Luis De Pedro (TRIINF)
B 00:50:25.715 43.23 kmh
3 Luiscar Camuñas (TRIINF)
B 00:50:25.807 43.22 kmh
4 Mario Rodriguez (TRIINF)
B 00:50:26.016 43.22 kmh
5 Quique Gutiérrez (TRIINF)
A 00:50:26.056 43.22 kmh
6 Daniel Martín (TRIINF)
B 00:50:35.255 43.09 kmh
43 ZESP 2 1 7 Frappe 00:50:32.144 43.13 kmh
1 Paolo AC (ZESP 2)
ZESP
A 00:50:30.495 43.16 kmh
2 🚲 Odei Gil (ZESP 2)
ZESP
B 00:50:30.867 43.15 kmh
3 IG (ZESP 2)
ZESP
B 00:50:31.702 43.14 kmh
4 BennY (ZESP 2)
ZESP
B 00:50:32.144 43.13 kmh
5 Antoine Praper (ZESP 2)
ZESP
B 00:50:32.197 43.13 kmh
6 Daniel Escolano (ZESP 2)
ZESP
B 00:50:32.773 43.12 kmh
7 SanchezGonzalez (Zesp 2)
ZESP
B 00:50:37.239 43.06 kmh
44 Team Vegan V 3 5 Frappe 00:50:33.788 43.11 kmh
1 justin coyne (VZT V)
VEGAN
A 00:50:33.677 43.11 kmh
2 Zico Torre Ⓥ (VZT V)
VEGAN
A 00:50:33.720 43.11 kmh
3 Luis Medeiros (VZT V)
VEGAN
B 00:50:33.738 43.11 kmh
4 Stu Gardiner ⓥ (VZT V)
VEGAN
B 00:50:33.788 43.11 kmh
5 Daniel Dugal V (VZT V )
VEGAN
B 00:57:13.197 38.10 kmh
45 British Army Race Team 1 2 Espresso 00:50:35.260 43.09 kmh
1 stefan gloyn (British Army Race Team)
Army Cycling
A 00:50:32.646 43.13 kmh
2 Van Der Cain (British Army Race Team)
Army Cycling
A 00:50:35.260 43.09 kmh
46 Team AaCRM Zwifters 1 2 Frappe 00:50:38.733 43.04 kmh
1 Jens Andersen (AaCRM Zwifters)
AaCRM Zwifters
B 00:47:52.429 45.53 kmh
2 Brian Findinge (AaCRM Zwifters)
FUSION DEVELOPMENT
A 00:50:38.733 43.04 kmh
47 Race3R Steps 3 8 Frappe 00:50:46.319 42.93 kmh
1 Jake Sanderson (R3R Steps)
Race3R
B 00:50:45.651 42.94 kmh
2 Luis Pinheiro (R3R Steps)
Race3R
B 00:50:45.894 42.94 kmh
3 Antony Ribot (R3R Steps)
Race3R
B 00:50:46.080 42.94 kmh
4 Kristin Moat (R3R Steps)
Race3R
B 00:50:46.319 42.93 kmh
5 Ross Duncan (R3R Steps)
Race3R
B 00:50:46.446 42.93 kmh
6 Mark Suret (R3R Steps)
Race3R
B 00:50:46.550 42.93 kmh
7 Paul Durnell (R3R Steps)
Race3R
B 00:50:46.601 42.93 kmh
8 Jim CALLENDER (R3R STEPS)
Race3R
B 00:50:46.728 42.93 kmh
48 DIRTy Wattz 4 7 Frappe 00:50:46.517 42.93 kmh
1 Robert Jr Gagné (DIRTy Wattz)
DIRT
B 00:50:46.002 42.94 kmh
2 Clinton Twaddell 👽 (DIRTy Wattz)
DIRT
B 00:50:46.197 42.93 kmh
3 Daniel Dasilva(DIRTy Wattz)
DIRT
A 00:50:46.211 42.93 kmh
4 Steve Fairweather (DIRTy Wattz)
DIRT
B 00:50:46.517 42.93 kmh
5 James Rogers (DIRTy Wattz)
DIRT
C 00:50:48.292 42.91 kmh
6 Jason Vian (DIRTy Wattz)
DIRT
C 00:51:35.209 42.25 kmh
7 Chad Pond (DIRTy Wattz)
DIRT
B 00:51:35.521 42.25 kmh
49 TriCentralUk1 3 2 Frappe 00:50:47.407 42.92 kmh
1 John Thelwell (TriCentralUk1)
A 00:50:47.278 42.92 kmh
2 Paul Skipper [BRT] (TriCentralUk1)
BRT
B 00:50:47.407 42.92 kmh
50 CRYO-GEN Falcons 3 8 Frappe 00:50:53.679 42.83 kmh
1 Sam Greenhalgh (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
A 00:50:53.211 42.84 kmh
2 Corey Snell (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:50:53.263 42.84 kmh
3 Chris Allcott (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
A 00:50:53.464 42.83 kmh
4 Phil Rowe (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:50:53.679 42.83 kmh
5 Dave Gould (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:50:53.879 42.83 kmh
6 Douglas MacRae (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:50:53.991 42.83 kmh
7 Duncan Farley (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:50:54.968 42.81 kmh
8 Matty Hermann (CRYO-GEN Falcons)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:50:55.055 42.81 kmh
51 CISRACING 4 4 Frappe 00:50:56.766 42.79 kmh
1 Jeff Cummings (CISRACING)
CISRACING
A 00:50:56.635 42.79 kmh
2 M. Wesley Ham (CISRACING)
CISRACING
A 00:50:56.725 42.79 kmh
3 Mike Gavelis (CISRACING)
CISRACING
B 00:50:56.766 42.79 kmh
4 David Lipscomb - (CISRACING)
CISRACING
B 00:55:54.809 38.99 kmh
52 SWATT TRI CLUB 2 8 Frappe 00:51:09.548 42.61 kmh
1 Francesco Cauz (SWATT TRI CLUB)
Swatt Club
B 00:51:09.421 42.61 kmh
2 R CDP (SWATT TRI CLUB)
Swatt Club
B 00:51:09.430 42.61 kmh
3 BERGI (SWATT TRI CLUB)
Swatt Club
B 00:51:09.448 42.61 kmh
4 TOMA (SWATT TRI CLUB)
Swatt Club
B 00:51:09.548 42.61 kmh
5 Marco Cittar (SWATT TRI CLUB)
Swatt Club
B 00:51:09.575 42.61 kmh
6 Benny (SWATT TRI CLUB)
Swatt Club
C 00:51:09.656 42.61 kmh
7 Ivan Risti (SWATT TRI CLUB)
Swatt Club
B 00:51:09.817 42.60 kmh
8 Riccardo (SWATT TRI CLUB)
B 00:53:24.887 40.81 kmh
53 Vikings Hoddmímis holt 3 8 Frappe 00:51:11.145 42.59 kmh
1 Runar Jenssen [V] (Hoddmimi)
Vikings
B 00:51:10.678 42.59 kmh
2 Frank Aadland [V] (Hoddmimi)
Vikings
B 00:51:10.793 42.59 kmh
3 Espen Sjue [V] (Hoddmimi)
Vikings
B 00:51:11.092 42.59 kmh
4 Arne Danielsen [V] (Hoddmimi)
Vikings
B 00:51:11.145 42.59 kmh
5 Arne Stalheim [V] (Hoddmimi)
Vikings
B 00:51:11.422 42.58 kmh
6 Geir Arne Øfsti [V] (Hoddmimi)
Vikings
B 00:51:11.705 42.58 kmh
7 Ruben Martinsen [V] (Hoddmimi)
Vikings
B 00:51:11.812 42.58 kmh
8 Lars Pederstad[V] (Hoddmimi)
Vikings
B 00:51:12.042 42.57 kmh
54 Race3R NSYNC 5 7 Frappe 00:51:12.034 42.57 kmh
1 George Esplin-Jones (R3R NSYNC)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
B 00:51:11.742 42.58 kmh
2 Nico de Graaf (R3R NSYNC)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
B 00:51:11.789 42.58 kmh
3 Tim Rush (R3R NSYNC)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
B 00:51:12.003 42.57 kmh
4 Nathan Kiger (R3R NSYNC)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
B 00:51:12.034 42.57 kmh
5 Daniel Ogre Larson 👹 (R3R NSYNC)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
B 00:51:12.287 42.57 kmh
6 Gabe Stainless - Vegan (R3R NSYNC)
B 00:54:50.336 39.75 kmh
7 Alex Ihnen (R3R NSYNC)
TFC
B 00:55:32.156 39.25 kmh
55 Team Vegan S 4 4 Frappe 00:51:14.403 42.54 kmh
1 Derek McIntire Ⓥ (VZT S)
VEGAN
A 00:51:14.184 42.54 kmh
2 Jim Horstmann Ⓥ (VZT S)
VEGAN
B 00:51:14.372 42.54 kmh
3 Joel Farber Ⓥ (VZT S)
VEGAN
B 00:51:14.403 42.54 kmh
4 Nathan Kershner 🅥 (VZT S)
VEGAN
B 00:51:14.464 42.54 kmh
56 DIRTy Rascals Tri 5 7 Frappe 00:51:22.503 42.43 kmh
1 Keith Milam (DIRTy Rascals Tri)
DIRT
A 00:51:22.358 42.43 kmh
2 Jeff Hinds (DIRTy Rascals Tri)
DIRT
B 00:51:22.463 42.43 kmh
3 Devin Pogue (DIRTy Rascals Tri)
DIRT
B 00:51:22.467 42.43 kmh
4 Steve Low (DIRTy Rascals Tri)
B 00:51:22.503 42.43 kmh
5 Tim Lang (DIRTy Rascals Tri)
DIRT
B 00:51:22.568 42.43 kmh
6 Stephen Sauder (DIRTy Rascals Tri)
DIRT
B 00:51:22.614 42.43 kmh
7 Kyle Gier(DIRTy Rascals Tri)
DIRT
C 00:58:55.761 36.99 kmh
57 WTRL Skylab 2 3 5 Frappe 00:51:27.675 42.36 kmh
1 Daniel Stafford (Skylab 2)
WTRL
B 00:51:27.372 42.36 kmh
2 Anthony Ashford (Skylab 2)
WTRL
B 00:51:27.405 42.36 kmh
3 Simon Christie (Skylab 2)
Vixen/Fox
B 00:51:27.509 42.36 kmh
4 ian neville WTRL (Skylab 2)
WTRL
B 00:51:27.675 42.36 kmh
5 Martyn Jepson (Skylab 2)
WTRL
B 00:51:27.717 42.36 kmh
58 Eat DIRT 1 8 Frappe 00:51:29.791 42.33 kmh
1 Jimmy Lauzau (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
B 00:51:29.529 42.33 kmh
2 Blake Sparks (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
B 00:51:29.605 42.33 kmh
3 Ryan Beaird (Eat DIRT)
A 00:51:29.681 42.33 kmh
4 Keith Miller (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
B 00:51:29.791 42.33 kmh
5 Joe Goering (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
B 00:51:29.794 42.33 kmh
6 Jeremy Hodges (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
B 00:51:29.808 42.33 kmh
7 Paul Harris (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
B 00:57:08.936 38.14 kmh
8 brad hochstetler (Eat DIRT)
DIRT
B DNF
59 NCCC 2 6 Frappe 00:51:33.385 42.28 kmh
1 Patrick E [EVO] (NCCC)
EVOLUTION
B 00:51:33.042 42.28 kmh
2 Marc Turner (NCCC)
EVOLUTION
B 00:51:33.189 42.28 kmh
3 Jez P [EVO] (NCCC)
EVOLUTION
B 00:51:33.233 42.28 kmh
4 William Nuthall [EVO] (NCCC)
EVOLUTION
B 00:51:33.385 42.28 kmh
5 Ogie Ogilthorpe [EVO] (NCCC)
EVOLUTION
B 00:51:33.514 42.28 kmh
6 Jan Punter [EVO] (NCCC)
EVOLUTION
B 00:51:33.638 42.28 kmh
60 Vikings Valhalla 3 7 Latte 00:51:43.586 42.14 kmh
1 Anders Finne[V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
C 00:51:43.433 42.14 kmh
2 Michael Forsman [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
C 00:51:43.460 42.14 kmh
3 Ulf Berg Eriksen [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
B 00:51:43.560 42.14 kmh
4 Andre Vevle [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
B 00:51:43.586 42.14 kmh
5 Stig Tore Haugstulen [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
C 00:51:43.621 42.14 kmh
6 Vegard Thomassen [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
B 00:51:44.031 42.13 kmh
7 Bjorn Brekke [V] (Valhalla)
Vikings
C 00:51:44.522 42.13 kmh
61 Bellinghamsters 4 2 Frappe 00:51:50.773 42.04 kmh
1 nathaniel evans (Bellinghamsters)
B 00:51:50.625 42.05 kmh
2 Greg Turk (Bellinghamsters)
B 00:51:50.773 42.04 kmh
62 ZESP 4 2 8 Frappe 00:51:55.873 41.97 kmh
1 LuisM_Ortiz (ZESP 4)
ZESP
B 00:51:55.536 41.98 kmh
2 Luis_A (ZESP 4)
ZESP
B 00:51:55.725 41.98 kmh
3 Igortxu2109 (ZESP 4)
ZESP
B 00:51:55.842 41.98 kmh
4 Nano (ZESP 4)
ZESP
B 00:51:55.873 41.97 kmh
5 Jordi Garcia (ZESP 4)
ZESP
B 00:51:55.883 41.97 kmh
6 Sgarcía (ZESP 4)
ZESP
C 00:51:56.459 41.97 kmh
7 Sampaio (ZESP 4)
ZESP
A+ 01:04:04.071 34.02 kmh
8 D. Montes (ZESP 4)
ZESP
B DNF
63 WTRL Beet-It 2 8 Frappe 00:51:58.583 41.94 kmh
1 Marcel Hillaert 🍏 (Beet-it)
WTRL
B 00:51:58.383 41.94 kmh
2 Mike Kes 🍐(Beet-it)
WTRL
A 00:51:58.396 41.94 kmh
3 Edwin Veerman 🍼(Beet-It)
WTRL
B 00:51:58.525 41.94 kmh
4 pieter zwarthoed (Beet-it)
WTRL
B 00:51:58.583 41.94 kmh
5 Allen Bell (Beet-it)
WTRL
B 00:51:58.615 41.94 kmh
6 Jack Koning (Beet-it)
WTRL
B 00:51:58.633 41.94 kmh
7 Neal Keijzer🍏(Beet-it)
WTRL
B DNF
7 Peter Horsmeijer (Beet-it)
WTRL
B DNF
64 DIRTy Bibs 1 8 Latte 00:51:59.390 41.93 kmh
1 TheCoffeeSnob (DIRTy Bibs)
DIRT
C 00:51:59.150 41.93 kmh
2 Paul Messal (DIRTy Bibs)
DIRT
C 00:51:59.173 41.93 kmh
3 Ed Zook 🦍 (DIRTy Bibs)
DIRT
B 00:51:59.347 41.93 kmh
4 Carsten Erkel9801 (DIRTy Bibs)
DIRT
B 00:51:59.390 41.93 kmh
5 Jeff Hinds (DIRTy Bibs)
DIRT
B 00:51:59.493 41.93 kmh
6 ⛸️ SpeedSkater (DIRTy Bibs)
DIRT
C 00:53:13.928 40.95 kmh
7 Adam Bell (DIRTy Bibs)
DIRT
C 00:54:49.773 39.76 kmh
8 Laurent Goderre (DIRTy Bibs)
DIRT
C DNF
65 The Spinsters 3 5 Frappe 00:52:18.323 41.67 kmh
1 Ralph Anstis (The Spinsters)
B 00:52:17.111 41.69 kmh
2 Sam Fraser (The Spinsters)
B 00:52:17.479 41.69 kmh
3 Matthew Fraser (The Spinsters)
B 00:52:17.697 41.68 kmh
4 Ben Rawlings (The Spinsters)
A 00:52:18.323 41.67 kmh
5 Nick Andrews (The Spinsters)
DIRT
C 00:52:18.691 41.67 kmh
66 ZESP 1 1 7 Frappe 00:52:20.616 41.64 kmh
1 JoSeRRa (ZESP 1)
ZESP
B 00:52:19.964 41.65 kmh
2 Rakytin (ZESP 1)
ZESP
B 00:52:19.983 41.65 kmh
3 Alberto P. (ZESP 1)
ZESP
B 00:52:20.405 41.65 kmh
4 David Ávila (ZESP 1)
ZESP
B 00:52:20.616 41.64 kmh
5 R_ritxiper(ZESP1)TAG!
ZESP
A 00:52:20.786 41.64 kmh
6 KikoburD (ZESP 1)
ZESP
B 00:52:21.068 41.64 kmh
7 Miguel Ángel (ZESP 1)
ZESP
B 00:52:21.749 41.63 kmh
67 Team CZ 2 5 Frappe 00:52:21.073 41.64 kmh
1 Robert Helar (Team CZ)
Team CZ
B 00:52:19.635 41.66 kmh
2 Martin Kastanek (Team CZ)
Team CZ
B 00:52:20.849 41.64 kmh
3 Tomas Katrnak (Team CZ)
Team CZ
B 00:52:20.948 41.64 kmh
4 Ivo Zaloudek (Team CZ)
Team CZ
B 00:52:21.073 41.64 kmh
5 Michal Trunda (Team CZ)
Team CZ
B 00:56:32.290 38.55 kmh
68 HERD of Great White Sharks 2 7 Frappe 00:52:21.460 41.63 kmh
1 Loris van de Kassteele (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
B 00:52:20.874 41.64 kmh
2 Steve Foy (Herd of Great Whites)
CRUZBIKE
B 00:52:21.370 41.63 kmh
3 Jeroen Engels (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
B 00:52:21.406 41.63 kmh
4 Mike Buggie (herd of great whites)
HERD
B 00:52:21.460 41.63 kmh
5 Thomas Leuchten (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
B 00:52:22.152 41.62 kmh
6 Shifty Gardener (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
C 00:52:22.250 41.62 kmh
7 Paul Shuckerow (Herd of Great Whites)
HERD
C 00:54:50.292 39.75 kmh
69 Watt The Freak 4 3 Frappe 00:52:24.651 41.59 kmh
1 Patrick Muma (Watt The Freak)
WTF
B 00:52:22.047 41.63 kmh
2 Daniel kalichman (watt the Freak)
WTF
A 00:52:24.636 41.59 kmh
3 Daniel Zhou (Watt The Freak)
WTF
B 00:52:24.651 41.59 kmh
70 DIRTime Chasers 3 7 Latte 00:52:25.242 41.58 kmh
1 Lucija Vinksel (DIRTime Chasers)
DIRT
C 00:52:25.044 41.59 kmh
2 Kevin Storr (DIRTime Chasers)
DIRT
B 00:52:25.159 41.58 kmh
3 Andy Brenner (DIRTime Chasers)
DIRT
B 00:52:25.215 41.58 kmh
4 Svenja Scheller (DIRTime Chasers)
DIRT
C 00:52:25.242 41.58 kmh
5 Peter Parks (DIRTime Chasers)
DIRT
C 00:52:25.344 41.58 kmh
6 Tobi Scheller (DIRTime Chasers)
DIRT
B 00:52:25.384 41.58 kmh
7 Nick Moorfoot (DIRTime Chasers)
DIRT
C 00:59:06.245 36.88 kmh
71 Vikings Níðhöggr 3 8 Latte 00:52:25.625 41.58 kmh
1 Runar Kenneth Hansen [V] (Nidhogg)
Vikings
C 00:52:25.144 41.58 kmh
2 Axel Bendiksby [V] (Nidhogg)
Vikings
C 00:52:25.342 41.58 kmh
3 Glenn Linnerud [V] (Nidhogg)
Vikings
B 00:52:25.464 41.58 kmh
4 Ivar Elverum [V] (Nidhogg)
Vikings
C 00:52:25.625 41.58 kmh
5 Stål Hermo [V] (Nidhogg)
Vikings
C 00:52:25.649 41.58 kmh
6 Leif Erik Garvik [V] (Nidhogg)
Vikings
B 00:52:25.975 41.57 kmh
7 Knut Birger Andersen [V] (Nidhogg)
Vikings
C 00:52:26.206 41.57 kmh
8 Tor K Borgi [V] (Nidhogg)
Vikings
B 00:54:24.987 40.06 kmh
72 Uno 3 8 Frappe 00:52:27.104 41.56 kmh
1 Henrik Grundberg [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
B 00:52:26.702 41.56 kmh
2 Martin Oskarsson [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
B 00:52:26.719 41.56 kmh
3 Ake sundin [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
B 00:52:26.956 41.56 kmh
4 Jim Blomquist [AAC] (UNO)
SZ
B 00:52:27.104 41.56 kmh
5 J Dra in magen [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
B 00:52:27.144 41.56 kmh
6 Leif Grundberg [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
B 00:52:27.300 41.56 kmh
7 Peter Backlund [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
C DNF
7 Stefan Strindlund [AAC] (UNO)
AAC
C DNF
73 BLC Racing 1 3 Frappe 00:52:27.883 41.55 kmh
1 Keith Weidman (BLC Racing) 5489
BLCRacing
A 00:52:27.539 41.55 kmh
2 Eric Smith (BLC Racing)
BLCRacing
B 00:52:27.692 41.55 kmh
3 Matt Kerley (BLC Racing)
BLCRacing
B 00:52:27.883 41.55 kmh
74 ATP Racing 8 4 8 Frappe 00:52:29.965 41.52 kmh
1 Stephanie Clark (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
C 00:52:29.527 41.53 kmh
2 Edgar Esparza (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
B 00:52:29.528 41.53 kmh
3 Jeff Duncan (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
B 00:52:29.640 41.52 kmh
4 Michael Parise (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
B 00:52:29.965 41.52 kmh
5 Julie McKenzie (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
C 00:52:29.977 41.52 kmh
6 Lloyd Jones (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
B 00:52:30.142 41.52 kmh
7 David Braddy (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
B 00:52:30.926 41.51 kmh
8 Timothy Pitzer (ATP Racing8)
ATP Racing
B 00:53:59.206 40.38 kmh
75 ZESP 8 2 6 Frappe 00:52:31.300 41.50 kmh
1 Alejandro Yoldi (ZESP 8)
A 00:52:30.582 41.51 kmh
2 Torrafr (ZESP 8)
A 00:52:30.763 41.51 kmh
3 . Delama (ZESP 8)
B 00:52:30.807 41.51 kmh
4 . Contrerasgon (ZESP 8)
B 00:52:31.300 41.50 kmh
5 IVAN TIZON (ZESP8)TAG!
C 01:02:13.319 35.03 kmh
6 . Pablo Cuenca [ZESP]TAG!
B DNF
76 Team Vegan J 2 5 Frappe 00:52:32.714 41.48 kmh
1 Sander Ⓥ #theveganrat (VZT J)
VEGAN
B 00:52:32.196 41.49 kmh
2 Benji H Ⓥ 😺 (VZT J)
VEGAN
B 00:52:32.431 41.49 kmh
3 De Baard (VZT J)
VEGAN
B 00:52:32.566 41.49 kmh
4 Mark Scoot (VZT J)
VEGAN
B 00:52:32.714 41.48 kmh
5 Jason Masterman Ⓥ (VZT J)
VEGAN
B 00:52:33.187 41.48 kmh
77 Los Amigos 2 8 Latte 00:52:35.245 41.45 kmh
1 Tobias Edenius [SZ] (Los Amigos)
SZ
C 00:52:34.990 41.45 kmh
2 Reine Lindqvist [SZ] (Los Amigos)
SZ
B 00:52:35.061 41.45 kmh
3 Staffan Jonsson [SZ] (Los Amigos)
SZ
C 00:52:35.202 41.45 kmh
4 Johan Nordqvist [SZ] (Los Amigos)
SZ
B 00:52:35.245 41.45 kmh
5 Niclas Norman [SZ] (Los Amigos)
SZ
C 00:52:35.274 41.45 kmh
6 Mikael Aronsson [SZ] (Los Amigos)
SZ
C 00:52:35.408 41.45 kmh
7 Tom Hammarberg (Los Amigos)
SZ
C 00:52:41.897 41.36 kmh
8 Andreas Ek [SZ] (Los Amigos)
SZ
B 00:53:43.334 40.58 kmh
78 BRT Chasers 3 8 Latte 00:52:44.242 41.33 kmh
1 CJ Gagnon (BRT Chasers)
BRT
C 00:52:44.155 41.33 kmh
2 alan marchiori (BRT Chasers)
BRT
C 00:52:44.206 41.33 kmh
3 Vin Lam⚡[BRT] (BRT Chasers)
BRT
C 00:52:44.213 41.33 kmh
4 Matt Cope (BRT Chasers)
BRT
B 00:52:44.242 41.33 kmh
5 Andrew Tapley (BRT chasers)
BRT
C 00:52:44.299 41.33 kmh
6 Edu Harms 🔰 [BRT] (BRT Chasers)
BRT
B 00:52:44.562 41.33 kmh
7 ed grey(BRT Chasers)
BRT
C 00:52:44.659 41.33 kmh
8 Scott Sherrer (BRT Chasers)
BRT
B 00:52:44.913 41.32 kmh
79 WTRL Wanderers 2 6 Frappe 00:52:44.617 41.33 kmh
1 Nick Derks (Wanderers)
WTRL
B 00:52:44.460 41.33 kmh
2 Steve Milliken (Wanderers)
WTRL
B 00:52:44.531 41.33 kmh
3 Elizaveta Rettel(Wanderers)
WTRL
B 00:52:44.578 41.33 kmh
4 Karl Povey (Wanderers)
WTRL
B 00:52:44.617 41.33 kmh
5 patrick weir (Wanderers)
WTRL
B 00:52:44.798 41.33 kmh
6 Karel Hendriks (Wanderers)
WTRL
C 00:52:44.803 41.33 kmh
80 The Swift Kids 2 2 5 Latte 00:52:55.974 41.18 kmh
1 Rob Nijmeijer (The Swift Kids 2)
TSK
C 00:52:55.644 41.18 kmh
2 Joost van Hofslot (The Swift Kids 2)
TSK
B 00:52:55.729 41.18 kmh
3 Hans Bleijswijk (The Swift Kids 2)
TSK
C 00:52:55.820 41.18 kmh
4 Jeroen van Schaik (The Swift Kids 2)
TSK
B 00:52:55.974 41.18 kmh
5 Roeland Prak (The Swift Kids 2)
TSK
B 00:52:56.030 41.18 kmh
81 CRYO-GEN Woodpeckers 2 8 Frappe 00:52:58.645 41.15 kmh
1 Ryan Carter (CRYO-GEN Woodpeckers)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:52:58.315 41.15 kmh
2 Iñigo Izeta (CRYO-GEN Woodpeckers)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:52:58.577 41.15 kmh
3 Martin Ashton (CRYO-GEN Woodpeckers)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:52:58.593 41.15 kmh
4 Duncan Bruce (CRYO-GEN Woodpeckers)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:52:58.645 41.15 kmh
5 Mike Gloyne (CRYO-GEN Woodpeckers)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:52:58.875 41.14 kmh
6 Annaleen Visagie (CRYO-GEN Woodpeckers)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:53:00.724 41.12 kmh
7 Paul Dyer (CRYO-GEN Woodpeckers)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:53:06.975 41.04 kmh
8 Alison Crellin (CRYO-GEN Woodpecker)TAG!
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:53:07.094 41.04 kmh
82 ZESP 6 2 7 Latte 00:53:07.105 41.04 kmh
1 BernardTri (ZESP 6)
ZESP
B 00:53:04.584 41.07 kmh
2 Xabius (ZESP 6)
ZESP
C 00:53:05.689 41.05 kmh
3 Julito77 (ZESP6)TAG!
ZESP
C 00:53:06.037 41.05 kmh
4 Sergio Guti (ZESP 6)
ZESP
B 00:53:07.105 41.04 kmh
5 Carles Ros (ZESP 6)
ZESP
B 00:53:54.062 40.44 kmh
6 Zabalain (ZESP 6)
ZESP
C 00:53:54.438 40.44 kmh
7 eruizman (ZESP 6)
ZESP
C 00:53:54.446 40.44 kmh
83 GTOC 2 6 Frappe 00:53:08.041 41.02 kmh
1 Jon Copping (GTOC)
B 00:53:06.683 41.04 kmh
2 Dave Morel (GTOC)
STOLEN GOAT
C 00:53:06.731 41.04 kmh
3 Ben Daft (GTOC)
GTOC
B 00:53:06.985 41.04 kmh
4 Ben Morgan (GTOC)
GTOC
B 00:53:08.041 41.02 kmh
5 Mark Tickner (GTOC)
Erdinger
B 00:53:08.233 41.02 kmh
6 Richard Inman (GTOC)
GTOC
C 00:53:08.304 41.02 kmh
84 TT1 Lancets 4 7 Frappe 00:53:11.955 40.97 kmh
1 Ryan Wilcox (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
B 00:53:10.029 41.00 kmh
2 Tom Bickford (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
C 00:53:11.596 40.98 kmh
3 Andy Gooch (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
B 00:53:11.918 40.97 kmh
4 Kevin Orlando (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
C 00:53:11.955 40.97 kmh
5 D Owen (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
C 00:53:13.092 40.96 kmh
6 Steve Baker (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
B 00:53:15.158 40.93 kmh
7 David Bossert (TT1 Lancets)
Team Type 1
B 00:53:15.970 40.92 kmh
85 Race3R Backstreet Boys 3 7 Latte 00:53:14.329 40.94 kmh
1 Terry Skeet (R3R Backstreet Boys)
Race3R
B 00:53:14.180 40.95 kmh
2 Mike Burke (R3R Backstreet Boys)
C 00:53:14.225 40.95 kmh
3 Doak (R3R Backstreet Boys)
B 00:53:14.256 40.94 kmh
4 Dean Pocock (R3R Backstreet Boys)
Race3R
C 00:53:14.329 40.94 kmh
5 Richard Freeman (R3R Backstreet Boys)
B 00:53:15.060 40.93 kmh
6 Mark Mallory (R3R Backstreet Boys)
Team CLS
C 00:53:15.306 40.93 kmh
7 Martin (R3R Backstreet Boys)
WTRL
D 00:58:15.483 37.42 kmh
86 WOT-Monkeys 3 4 Frappe 00:53:14.966 40.94 kmh
1 Ronny Thomas (WOT-Monkeys)
B 00:53:14.760 40.94 kmh
2 Thomas Petzold (WOT-Monkeys)
B 00:53:14.937 40.94 kmh
3 Daniel Senf (WOT-Monkeys)
A 00:53:14.966 40.94 kmh
4 Mario Uhlig (WOT-Monkeys)
C 00:57:55.773 37.63 kmh
87 WKG FUN 2 6 Latte 00:53:19.491 40.88 kmh
1 Simon Copping[LG-C] (WKG FUN)
teamWKG
B 00:53:18.995 40.88 kmh
2 Ian Elston (WKG FUN)
teamWKG
C 00:53:19.299 40.88 kmh
3 Paul Baillie (WKG FUN)
teamWKG
B 00:53:19.408 40.88 kmh
4 Hal Wye (WKG FUN)
teamWKG
B 00:53:19.491 40.88 kmh
5 Steve Newton (WKG FUN)-C
teamWKG
C 00:53:19.762 40.87 kmh
6 KatherineD (WKG FUN)
teamWKG
C 00:53:20.192 40.87 kmh
88 Vikings Mjolnir 3 7 Latte 00:53:21.716 40.85 kmh
1 Geir Stavdal [V] (Mjolnir)
Vikings
C 00:53:21.542 40.85 kmh
2 Daniel Barroso [V] (Mjolnir)
Vikings
B 00:53:21.570 40.85 kmh
3 Leif Brenne [V] (Mjolnir)
Vikings
C 00:53:21.705 40.85 kmh
4 Kent Thorstensen [V] (Mjolnir)
Vikings
C 00:53:21.716 40.85 kmh
5 Jakob Solhoj [V] (Mjolnir)
Vikings
C 00:53:21.762 40.85 kmh
6 Odd Harjo [V] (Mjolnir)
Vikings
B 00:53:21.881 40.85 kmh
7 Ole Jegtvolden [V] (Mjolnir)
Vikings
B 00:53:21.963 40.85 kmh
89 DIRTy Rascals Deux 5 8 Latte 00:53:31.015 40.73 kmh
1 Rene deDon (DIRTy Rascals Deux)
DIRT
C 00:53:28.261 40.77 kmh
2 Josiah Lightle (DIRTy Rascals Deux)
DIRT
C 00:53:28.447 40.76 kmh
3 Matthew White (DIRTy Rascals Deux)
DIRT
C 00:53:29.474 40.75 kmh
4 Paul Wright (DIRTy Rascals Deux)
DIRT
B 00:53:31.015 40.73 kmh
5 Kelsey Hohol (DIRTy Rascals Deux)
DIRT
C 00:53:32.100 40.72 kmh
6 Brandon Poser (DIRTy Rascals Deux)
DIRT
C 00:59:35.442 36.58 kmh
7 David Martin (DIRTy Rascals Deux)
DIRT
C 00:59:46.680 36.46 kmh
8 Brian Davis (DIRTy Rascals Deux)
DIRT
C 00:59:46.846 36.46 kmh
90 Bergen Triathlon 2 4 Frappe 00:53:31.312 40.73 kmh
1 Vidar Aasvang (BTC)
Vikings
B 00:53:30.839 40.73 kmh
2 Fredrik Madsen (BTC)
DIRT
A 00:53:31.133 40.73 kmh
3 Per Asphaug (BTC)
Vikings
B 00:53:31.312 40.73 kmh
4 Leif Erichsen (BTC)
BCK
C 00:53:31.499 40.72 kmh
91 Los Caracoles 2 5 Frappe 00:53:35.810 40.67 kmh
1 Erik Lilja [SZ] (Los Caracoles)
SZ
B 00:53:35.336 40.68 kmh
2 Henrik Öberg [SZ] (Los Caracoles)
SZ
B 00:53:35.535 40.67 kmh
3 Fredrik Örnlid [SZ] (Los Caracoles)
SZ
B 00:53:35.648 40.67 kmh
4 Erik Embring [SZ] (Los Caracoles)
SZ
B 00:53:35.810 40.67 kmh
5 Hans Bergsten [SZ] (Los Caracoles)
SZ
C DNF
92 TT1 CGMs 3 5 Frappe 00:53:39.340 40.63 kmh
1 Daniel Florez (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
B 00:53:39.019 40.63 kmh
2 Kim Lambæk (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
B 00:53:39.156 40.63 kmh
3 Andy Mitchell (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
B 00:53:39.205 40.63 kmh
4 Iain Cochran (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
B 00:53:39.340 40.63 kmh
5 Timmy Lund (TT1 CGMs)
Team Type 1
C 00:53:39.361 40.63 kmh
93 ATP Racing 3 4 8 Latte 00:53:41.101 40.60 kmh
1 Nate Hopf-Nelson (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
B 00:53:40.628 40.61 kmh
2 Matthew Lear (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
B 00:53:40.900 40.61 kmh
3 The OldBeekeeper (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
C 00:53:41.050 40.60 kmh
4 Dennis Upton (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
C 00:53:41.101 40.60 kmh
5 Al Price (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
C 00:53:41.343 40.60 kmh
6 Kathy Hill (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
C 00:53:42.104 40.59 kmh
7 Ashley Cameron 🔰 (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
C 00:53:42.355 40.59 kmh
8 Joe Bolan KoS (ATP Racing3)
ATP Racing
B 00:53:42.561 40.59 kmh
94 Team TFC Lightning 5 7 Frappe 00:53:52.980 40.45 kmh
1 Tim Gray (TFC Lightning)
TFC
B 00:53:52.264 40.46 kmh
2 Jeff Epstein (TFC Lightning)
TFC
B 00:53:52.367 40.46 kmh
3 B Brzozy (TFC Lightning)
TFC
B 00:53:52.910 40.46 kmh
4 Howie Snyder (TFC Lightning)
TFC
B 00:53:52.980 40.45 kmh
5 Gary Forbes (TFC Lightning)
TFC
C 00:53:53.044 40.45 kmh
6 Mike Price (TFC Lightning)
TFC
C 00:55:11.402 39.50 kmh
7 Tom Stella (TFC Lightning)
TFC
C 00:56:41.487 38.45 kmh
95 HERD of Lions 3 7 Frappe 00:53:53.899 40.44 kmh
1 Gary Miller (Herd of Lions)
HERD
B 00:53:48.206 40.51 kmh
2 Yann Lautredou (Herd Of Lions)
HERD
B 00:53:53.688 40.45 kmh
3 John Cunningham (Herd of Lions)
HERD
B 00:53:53.863 40.44 kmh
4 Larry Bourke (Herd of Lions)
HERD
C 00:53:53.899 40.44 kmh
5 Steve Knights (Herd of Lions)
HERD
B 00:53:56.792 40.41 kmh
6 Paul Wakefield (Herd of Lions)
HERD
B 00:53:57.910 40.39 kmh
7 gordon buck (Herd of Lions)
HERD
C 00:55:51.091 39.03 kmh
96 WKG Pain 3 4 Frappe 00:53:55.383 40.42 kmh
1 Jonathan Parker (WKG PAIN)
C 00:53:55.145 40.43 kmh
2 GORDON JACKSON (WKG PAIN)
teamWKG
B 00:53:55.329 40.42 kmh
3 D Kas (WKG PAIN)
teamWKG
B 00:53:55.383 40.42 kmh
4 jean david pare (WKG Pain)
teamWKG
B DNF
97 Race3R Spice Girls 5 7 Vienna 00:53:59.228 40.38 kmh
1 Heather Daniels (R3R Spice Girls)
Race3R
B 00:53:58.497 40.39 kmh
2 Jamie Linde (R3R Spice Girls)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:53:58.602 40.38 kmh
3 Carolyn Defoore (R3R Spice Girls)
HERD
B 00:53:59.124 40.38 kmh
4 Liz Apking (R3R Spice Girls)
B 00:53:59.228 40.38 kmh
5 Gail Matherly (R3R Spice Girls)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
C 00:53:59.968 40.37 kmh
6 Cj Boyenger (R3R Spice Girls)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
C 00:54:05.548 40.30 kmh
7 Tamra Roberts (R3R Spice Girls)
B DNF
98 Vikings Oseberg 2 8 Latte 00:54:15.341 40.18 kmh
1 Gjert Andresen [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
C 00:54:15.184 40.18 kmh
2 SVERRE Jensen [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
B 00:54:15.214 40.18 kmh
3 Kai Jim Shum [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
C 00:54:15.220 40.18 kmh
4 Roger Fjelldal [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
B 00:54:15.341 40.18 kmh
5 J Heyerdahl [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
C 00:54:15.500 40.17 kmh
6 Thore Clifford Thuestad [V](Oseberg)
Vikings
B 00:54:15.674 40.17 kmh
7 Pål Hannevig [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
C 00:54:15.819 40.17 kmh
8 Jørn Næss [V] (Oseberg)
Vikings
C 00:56:19.663 38.70 kmh
99 Team TFC Hornet 3 7 Latte 00:54:15.489 40.17 kmh
1 Alex Gifford (TFC Hornet)
TFC
C 00:54:14.900 40.18 kmh
2 Chris McDonald (TFC Hornet)
TFC
B 00:54:15.085 40.18 kmh
3 Dean Hardie (TFC Hornet)
TFC
B 00:54:15.208 40.18 kmh
4 Ian Breslin (TFC Hornet)
TFC
C 00:54:15.489 40.17 kmh
5 Neil Robinson (TFC Hornet)
TFC
C 00:54:15.616 40.17 kmh
6 Akram H (TFC Hornet)
TFC
C 00:54:15.681 40.17 kmh
7 Jon Sadler (TFC Hornet)
TFC
C DNF
100 TT1 Hypers 1 5 Latte 00:54:21.439 40.10 kmh
1 Spike Beecroft (TT1 Hypers)
Team Type 1
B 00:54:19.511 40.13 kmh
2 Gary Gaffel (TT1 Hypers)
Team Type 1
C 00:54:21.052 40.11 kmh
3 Daniel Florez (TT1 Hypers)
Team Type 1
B 00:54:21.345 40.10 kmh
4 Bas Sopora (TT1 Hypers)
Team Type 1
B 00:54:21.439 40.10 kmh
5 Brendan Ward TT1D (TT1 Hypers)
Team Type 1
C 00:54:24.374 40.07 kmh
101 TrimarTeam 2 3 Latte 00:54:28.990 40.01 kmh
1 LuisRomero (TrimarTeam)
ZESP
B 00:54:28.590 40.01 kmh
2 JoaquinMayorga (TrimarTeam)
ZESP
B 00:54:28.893 40.01 kmh
3 Arjona Trimar [TrimarTeam]TAG!
C 00:54:28.990 40.01 kmh
102 Vikings Sköll 2 8 Latte 00:54:29.739 40.00 kmh
1 Håvard Belsvik [V] (Skoll)
Vikings
C 00:54:29.308 40.00 kmh
2 Lars Johansen [V] (Skoll)
Vikings
B 00:54:29.513 40.00 kmh
3 Henning Nilsen [V] (Skoll)
Vikings
C 00:54:29.647 40.00 kmh
4 Viktor Nygard (Skoll)
Vikings
B 00:54:29.739 40.00 kmh
5 Glenn Svendsen [V] (Skoll)
Vikings
C 00:54:29.900 40.00 kmh
6 Stig Eidesmo [V] (Skoll)
Vikings
C 00:54:30.011 40.00 kmh
7 Øyvind Lending [V](Skoll)
Vikings
C 00:54:30.425 39.99 kmh
8 Espen Solbakken[V] (Skoll)
Vikings
B DNF
103 CRYO-GEN Ospreys 3 4 Vienna 00:54:31.970 39.97 kmh
1 Kerry Paul (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:54:31.830 39.97 kmh
2 Angela MacRae (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:54:31.889 39.97 kmh
3 Cora Baltes (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:54:31.970 39.97 kmh
4 Sil Smith 🇳🇱 Tineli (CRYO-GEN Ospreys)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:54:32.041 39.97 kmh
104 Race3R New Kids On The Block 5 7 Latte 00:54:32.916 39.96 kmh
1 Jason Daniels (R3R NKOTB)
B 00:54:32.764 39.96 kmh
2 Klaas Vanden Beld (R3R NKOTB)
C 00:54:32.892 39.96 kmh
3 Bobby Bruhn - Z5 (R3R NKOTB)
Zone5 Racing
B 00:54:32.900 39.96 kmh
4 Rich Campbell - Z5R (R3R NKOTB)
C 00:54:32.916 39.96 kmh
5 Armando Monton RWZ/DDC (R3R NKOTB)
C 00:54:46.005 39.80 kmh
6 Martin (R3R NKOTB)
WTRL
D DNF
6 Gareth van den Bergh (R3R NKOTB)
C DNF
105 CRYO-GEN Penguins 5 5 Latte 00:54:53.514 39.71 kmh
1 Morgan Aldridge (CRYO-GEN Penguins)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:54:53.145 39.72 kmh
2 Alek Czernobil (CRYO-GEN Penguins)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:54:53.305 39.71 kmh
3 Eric Kangas (CRYO-GEN Penguins)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:54:53.343 39.71 kmh
4 Liam Worrall (CRYO-GEN Penguins)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:54:53.514 39.71 kmh
5 Jeff Cockerill (CRYO-GEN Penguins)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:54:53.839 39.71 kmh
106 AHDR 1 5 8 Frappe 00:54:54.454 39.70 kmh
1 Colin Weatherill (AHDR 1)
Team AHDR
B 00:54:54.170 39.70 kmh
2 Michelle Spicer (AHDR 1)
Team AHDR
C 00:54:54.223 39.70 kmh
3 Krystle Simpson (AHDR 1)
Team AHDR
C 00:54:54.357 39.70 kmh
4 mark peters (AHDR 1)
Team AHDR
B 00:54:54.454 39.70 kmh
5 Kat B (AHDR 1)
Team AHDR
C 00:54:54.479 39.70 kmh
6 Emily Compson (AHDRL 1)TAG!
Team AHDR
B 00:54:54.485 39.70 kmh
7 Damien Lonergan (AHDR 1)
Team AHDR
B 00:54:54.629 39.70 kmh
8 Darren Bramwell (AHDR 1)
Team AHDR
B 00:54:54.758 39.70 kmh
107 Foudre L 2 7 Frappe 00:55:06.135 39.56 kmh
1 Rem Courtois (Foudre L)
Foudre ⚡️
B 00:55:05.960 39.56 kmh
2 Séba Delvaux ⚡ (Foudre L)
Foudre ⚡️
B 00:55:06.110 39.56 kmh
3 Laurent (Foudre L)
Foudre ⚡️
C 00:55:06.127 39.56 kmh
4 Joel LEVEQUE (Foudre L)
Foudre ⚡️
B 00:55:06.135 39.56 kmh
5 R. Eric (Foudre L)
Foudre ⚡️
B 00:55:06.478 39.56 kmh
6 Pochylski gilles( Foudre L)
Foudre ⚡️
B 00:55:06.611 39.55 kmh
7 Romain TENTILLIER TAG!
Foudre ⚡️
C 00:55:11.401 39.50 kmh
108 WKG GOAT HURDERS 3 6 Latte 00:55:10.675 39.50 kmh
2 Simon Gregory (WKG GH)
teamWKG
B 00:55:10.054 39.51 kmh
3 Jason Arblaster (WKG GH)
teamWKG
C 00:55:10.582 39.51 kmh
4 Geir Henriksen (WKG GH)
ZRN
C 00:55:10.675 39.50 kmh
5 2) KW (WKG GH)
teamWKG
C 00:55:10.835 39.50 kmh
6 Tony Kirkhaug (WKG GH)
ZRN
B 00:55:11.242 39.50 kmh
7 Tor Arne Martinussen (WKG GH)
teamWKG
C DNF
1 KeithD (WKG GH) LC
teamWKG
B DNF
109 Eat DIRT Too 1 6 Latte 00:55:14.311 39.46 kmh
1 Scott Comboni (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
B 00:55:14.170 39.46 kmh
2 Lee Brill (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
C 00:55:14.216 39.46 kmh
3 Pete Keller (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
C 00:55:14.288 39.46 kmh
4 Kelsey Reely (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
C 00:55:14.311 39.46 kmh
5 Tom Gattorna (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
C 00:55:33.178 39.24 kmh
6 Keith Turner (Eat DIRT Too)
DIRT
C 01:02:47.689 34.71 kmh
110 HERD of Killer Bees 4 7 Latte 00:55:14.842 39.46 kmh
1 Maureen Phinney (Herd of Killer Bees)
HERD
C 00:55:12.628 39.48 kmh
2 Todd DeBoer (Herd of Killer Bees)
HERD
B 00:55:13.214 39.47 kmh
3 Benphyr (Herd of Killer Bees)
CRUZBIKE
B 00:55:14.680 39.46 kmh
4 Joel Bard (Herd of Killer Bees)
HERD
C 00:55:14.842 39.46 kmh
5 Mathew Mugge (Herd of Killer Bees)
C 00:55:14.915 39.45 kmh
6 Ed Phinney (Herd of Killer Bees)
HERD
C 00:55:14.981 39.45 kmh
7 David Coupland (Herd of Killer Bees)
HERD
C 00:55:34.632 39.22 kmh
111 Team TFC Jaguar 3 5 Latte 00:55:18.978 39.41 kmh
1 Marc Miller (TFC Jaguar)
TFC
C 00:55:18.664 39.41 kmh
2 Reg Bestwick (TFC Jaguar)
TFC
C 00:55:18.804 39.41 kmh
3 Phil Peake8957 (TFC Jaguar)
TFC
C 00:55:18.963 39.41 kmh
4 Simon Crerie (TFC Jaguar)
TFC
B 00:55:18.978 39.41 kmh
5 Dave Kerr (TFC Jaguar)
TFC
C 00:55:19.160 39.40 kmh
112 ATP Racing 2 4 8 Latte 00:55:25.516 39.33 kmh
1 Bill Combs (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
B 00:55:25.295 39.33 kmh
2 Diana Maurer (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
C 00:55:25.379 39.33 kmh
3 3. Ken McGuinness (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
C 00:55:25.503 39.33 kmh
4 1.Jim Fleming (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
C 00:55:25.516 39.33 kmh
5 Steve Owens (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
C 00:55:26.029 39.32 kmh
6 5 Eric (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
C 00:55:26.095 39.32 kmh
7 Frank Neugebauer (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
C 00:55:27.192 39.31 kmh
8 Stefanie Pitts (ATP Racing2)
ATP Racing
C 00:55:28.809 39.29 kmh
113 BTRT 4 6 Latte 00:55:44.402 39.11 kmh
1 Dinh Nguyen (BTRT)
BTRT
C 00:55:43.449 39.12 kmh
2 Sandro Cotliarenko (BTRT)
BTRT
B 00:55:44.169 39.11 kmh
3 Abe Yarbrough (BTRT)
BTRT
B 00:55:44.195 39.11 kmh
4 Craig P. (BTRT)
BTRT
C 00:55:44.402 39.11 kmh
5 HLeandro (BTRT)
BTRT
B 00:55:44.726 39.10 kmh
6 Rafael Dreher (BTRT)
BTRT
D 01:01:25.851 35.48 kmh
114 Dolfijn Triathlon 1 2 6 Latte 00:55:57.758 38.95 kmh
1 Endre Szabo (Dolfijn Triathlon 1)
C 00:55:57.512 38.95 kmh
2 Frank Egberts (Dolfijn Triathlon 1)
Dolfijn A'dam
B 00:55:57.539 38.95 kmh
3 Wilbert Grooters (Dolfijn Triathlon 1)
B 00:55:57.610 38.95 kmh
4 Hans Huisman (Dolfijn Triathlon 1)
Dolfijn A'dam
C 00:55:57.758 38.95 kmh
5 Ralph Dullens (Dolfijn Triathlon 1)
Dolfijn A'dam
C 00:59:09.227 36.85 kmh
6 Hans-Peter Ligthart (Dolfijn Triathlon 1)
Dolfijn A'dam
D 01:07:41.469 32.20 kmh
115 DIRTy Wattz 2 4 8 Latte 00:56:03.521 38.88 kmh
1 Jim Pongracz (DIRTy Wattz 2 )
DIRT
C 00:56:03.176 38.89 kmh
2 Michael Mulshine (DIRTy Wattz 2)
DIRT
C 00:56:03.341 38.89 kmh
3 Paul Husted (DIRTy Wattz 2)
DIRT
C 00:56:03.445 38.89 kmh
4 Michael Chua (DIRTy Wattz 2)
DIRT
C 00:56:03.521 38.88 kmh
5 Marty Curtis (DIRTy Wattz 2)
DIRT
C 00:56:03.539 38.88 kmh
6 Denny Uhlig (DIRTy Wattz 2)
DIRT
C 00:56:03.897 38.88 kmh
7 Tony Martinez(DIRTy Wattz 2)
DIRT
C 00:56:04.780 38.87 kmh
8 Angela Nicole (DIRTy Wattz 2)
DIRT
C 00:59:32.349 36.61 kmh
116 Los Ketchup 2 6 Mocha 00:56:16.656 38.73 kmh
1 Johan Mellgren [SZ] (Los Katchup) TAG!
SZ
C 00:56:16.006 38.74 kmh
2 Christoffer Rinne Laurin [SZ] (Los Ketchup)
SZ
C 00:56:16.184 38.74 kmh
3 Stefan Fransson [SZ] (Los Ketchup)
SZ
C 00:56:16.313 38.74 kmh
4 Martin Björgvik [SZ] (Los Ketchup)
SZ
D 00:56:16.656 38.73 kmh
5 Mats Aadde [SZ] (Los Ketchup)
SZ
D 00:56:16.884 38.73 kmh
6 Bengt Landin [SZ] (Los Ketchup)
SZ
D 00:56:17.407 38.72 kmh
117 SWCC 2 4 Latte 00:56:21.785 38.67 kmh
1 Adrian Evans (SWCC)
SWCC
B 00:56:20.439 38.69 kmh
2 Andy Bramham (SWCC)
SWCC
B 00:56:20.667 38.69 kmh
3 Graeme Walker (SWCC)
SWCC
C 00:56:21.785 38.67 kmh
4 Stokepablo (SWCC)
SWCC
C 00:56:21.889 38.67 kmh
118 VC10 2 6 Latte 00:56:22.664 38.66 kmh
1 Simon Oxenham [OX] (VC10)
VC10
B 00:56:20.562 38.69 kmh
2 Rich Jones [RJ] (VC10)
VC10
C 00:56:20.714 38.69 kmh
3 Ninja [NJ] (VC10)
VC10
C 00:56:20.825 38.69 kmh
4 P Chunky (VC10)
VC10
B 00:56:22.664 38.66 kmh
5 BIG MAN [TM] (VC10)
VC10
D 00:56:22.730 38.66 kmh
6 Will GARNER (VC10)
VC10
C 00:56:23.127 38.66 kmh
119 Vikings Asgard 3 8 Latte 00:56:44.952 38.41 kmh
1 Arild Myklebust [V] (Asgard)
Vikings
C 00:56:44.725 38.41 kmh
2 Idar Simonsen [V] (Asgard)
Vikings
C 00:56:44.897 38.41 kmh
3 Rune Rasmussen [V] (Asgard)
Vikings
C 00:56:44.912 38.41 kmh
4 Yngve Strypet [V] (Asgard)
Vikings
B 00:56:44.952 38.41 kmh
5 Ken-Esben Guldbjornsen [V] (Asgard)
Vikings
C 00:56:45.051 38.41 kmh
6 Geir-Ove Bruvoll [V] (Asgard)
Vikings
C 00:56:45.059 38.41 kmh
7 Knut Forsaa [V] (Asgard)
Vikings
C 00:56:45.247 38.41 kmh
8 Lasse Jenssen (Asgard)
Vikings
C 00:56:45.523 38.40 kmh
120 AHDRL Purple Armada 1 3 5 Vienna 00:56:48.345 38.37 kmh
1 Brianna Hutchings (AHDRL 1)
Team AHDR
B 00:56:48.101 38.38 kmh
2 Susie Beretta (AHDRL 1)
Team AHDR
C 00:56:48.228 38.37 kmh
3 Michelle Ferris (AHDRL 1)
Team AHDR
B 00:56:48.270 38.37 kmh
4 Fran Bambust (AHDRL 1)
Team AHDR
B 00:56:48.345 38.37 kmh
5 Melinda Cockshutt (AHDRL 1)
Team AHDR
B DNF
121 Eat DIRT Vier 1 6 Latte 00:56:49.616 38.36 kmh
1 Patrick Wells (Eat DIRT Vier)
DIRT
C 00:56:49.151 38.36 kmh
2 Michael McCandless (Eat DIRT Vier)
DIRT
C 00:56:49.382 38.36 kmh
3 Matt Cambi (Eat DIRT Vier)
DIRT
C 00:56:49.494 38.36 kmh
4 Tyler Barnes (Eat DIRT Vier)
DIRT
C 00:56:49.616 38.36 kmh
5 Tobias Sommer (Eat DIRT Vier)
DIRT
C 00:56:49.692 38.36 kmh
6 Richard Grant (Eat DIRT Vier)
DIRT
C 00:56:50.085 38.35 kmh
122 Vikings Valkyrie 2 5 Vienna 00:56:50.111 38.35 kmh
1 Hege Paulsen 🇳🇴[V] (Valkyrie)
Vikings
C 00:56:49.702 38.36 kmh
2 Johanna Tidholm [V] (Valkyrie)
Vikings
B 00:56:49.760 38.36 kmh
3 Karianne Stronen [V] (Valkyrie)
Vikings
C 00:56:49.973 38.35 kmh
4 Daniela Verheyleweghen [V] (Valkyrie)
Vikings
C 00:56:50.111 38.35 kmh
5 Hege Ulsund [V] (Valkyrie)
Vikings
D 00:56:50.346 38.35 kmh
123 Fryslân Boppers 3 2 Latte 00:56:58.704 38.26 kmh
1 Theun Bouius (Fryslan Boppers)
TeamFRL
C 00:56:58.618 38.26 kmh
2 Boris Baeritys (Fryslan Boppers)
TeamFRL
B 00:56:58.704 38.26 kmh
124 Team Vegan Women 5 4 Vienna 00:57:06.000 38.18 kmh
1 Celia Secret(VZT W)
VEGAN
B 00:57:01.068 38.23 kmh
2 Michelle Gates Ⓥ (VZT W)
VEGAN
C 00:57:05.842 38.18 kmh
3 Evelien Bunnik (VZT W)
VEGAN
B 00:57:06.000 38.18 kmh
4 Allison Gates Ⓥ (VZT W)
VEGAN
C 00:57:06.227 38.17 kmh
125 CRYO-GEN Magpies 4 3 Vienna 00:57:13.685 38.09 kmh
1 Kim Schaff (CRYO-GEN Magpies)
Team CRYO-GEN
B 00:57:13.402 38.09 kmh
2 Isabelle Goupil (CRYO-GEN Magpies)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:57:13.501 38.09 kmh
3 Debbie Woods-Turner (CRYO-GEN Magpies)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:57:13.685 38.09 kmh
126 Bergen Triathlon Sub3 2 4 Latte 00:57:15.486 38.07 kmh
1 Gjoeran Veiset (BTC Sub)
BTC
C 00:57:15.251 38.07 kmh
2 Odd Magne Rod (BTC Sub)
Vikings
C 00:57:15.405 38.07 kmh
3 Ole Jacob Taraldset (BTC)TAG!
BTC
C 00:57:15.486 38.07 kmh
4 Thomas Skogstrand (BTC SUB)
D DNF
127 Eat Dirt Bost 1 7 Mocha 00:57:41.392 37.78 kmh
1 John Matt Fourshee (Eat DIRT Bost)
DIRT
D 00:57:41.054 37.79 kmh
2 Brad Apking (Eat DIRT Bost)
DIRT
C 00:57:41.074 37.79 kmh
3 Hannah Peters (Eat DIRT Bost)
DIRT
C 00:57:41.304 37.79 kmh
4 Daniel Gassert (Eat DIRT Bost)
DIRT
D 00:57:41.392 37.78 kmh
5 Grant Geller (Eat DIRT Bost)
DIRT
D 00:59:42.423 36.51 kmh
6 Scotty Kelly (Eat DIRT Bost)
DIRT
C 00:59:56.035 36.37 kmh
7 John Newton (Eat DIRT Bost)
DIRT
D 01:05:08.420 33.46 kmh
128 DC Racing 4 5 Latte 00:57:50.178 37.69 kmh
1 Patrick Walsh (DC Racing)
DC Racing
C 00:57:49.983 37.69 kmh
2 Megan Alexander (DC Racing)
DC Racing
C 00:57:49.989 37.69 kmh
3 Dan Mac ( DC Racing )
DC Racing
D 00:57:50.121 37.69 kmh
4 Dan Lehmann (DC Racing)
DC Racing
B 00:57:50.178 37.69 kmh
5 Tammy Cook (DC Racing)
DC Racing
C 00:57:50.316 37.69 kmh
129 HERD of Coyotes 4 7 Mocha 00:58:16.760 37.40 kmh
1 James Bailey (Herd of Coyotes)
HERD
C 00:58:15.540 37.42 kmh
2 Stephane Poirier (Herd of Coyotes)
HERD
D 00:58:16.598 37.40 kmh
3 Scott Haller (Herd of Coyotes)
HERD
D 00:58:16.750 37.40 kmh
4 Josh Bonc (Herd of Coyotes)
CRUZBIKE
D 00:58:16.760 37.40 kmh
5 Paul Smith 1948 (Herd Coyotes)TAG!
HERD
D 00:59:44.933 36.48 kmh
6 Moose 5 (Herd of Coyotes)
team moose
D 01:04:46.597 33.65 kmh
7 Roy 1 (Herd of Coyotes)
HERD
D 01:04:47.882 33.64 kmh
130 CRYO-GEN Kestrels 1 3 Mocha 00:58:19.075 37.38 kmh
1 Ben Greenhalgh (CRYO-GEN Kestrels)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:58:18.731 37.38 kmh
2 Katy Toms (CRYO-GEN Kestrels)
Team CRYO-GEN
D 00:58:18.929 37.38 kmh
3 Jeff Cockerill (CRYO-GEN Kestrels)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:58:19.075 37.38 kmh
131 HERD of Tigers 3 7 Latte 00:58:22.170 37.34 kmh
1 Dave Roberts (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
C 00:58:19.526 37.37 kmh
2 Dave T(Herd of Tigers)
HERD
D 00:58:21.973 37.35 kmh
3 Ramsey Lovin (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
C 00:58:21.997 37.35 kmh
4 Robert Homer (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
C 00:58:22.170 37.34 kmh
5 James Grant (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
C 00:59:37.098 36.56 kmh
6 Phil Davies (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
C 01:00:40.741 35.92 kmh
7 Gordon Sloan (Herd of Tigers)
HERD
D 01:05:57.340 33.05 kmh
132 Team TFC Hurricane 2 5 Mocha 00:58:23.371 37.33 kmh
2 Andy Raw (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
C 00:58:23.068 37.34 kmh
3 Guy Vdsmis (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
C 00:58:23.312 37.33 kmh
4 G MoRgAn (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
C 00:58:23.371 37.33 kmh
5 Damon McKay (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
D 00:58:23.597 37.33 kmh
6 Steve Millward (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
D 00:58:23.968 37.33 kmh
1 Mark Mortimer (TFC Hurricane)
TFC
C DNF
133 ZESP 3 2 7 Vienna 00:58:24.754 37.32 kmh
1 Cristina Torres (ZESP 3)
ZESP
C 00:58:23.786 37.33 kmh
2 Ana Otiebrab (ZESP 3)
Vixen/Fox
B 00:58:24.010 37.33 kmh
3 M Gomez77 (ZESP 3)
ZESP
C 00:58:24.642 37.32 kmh
4 Ana Dillana (ZESP 3)
ZESP
B 00:58:24.754 37.32 kmh
5 tamara martin (ZESP 3)
ZESP
D 00:58:24.900 37.32 kmh
6 Montse Marques (ZESP 3)
ZESP
D 01:15:57.944 28.69 kmh
7 Mónica (ZESP 3)
ZESP
D 01:15:58.633 28.69 kmh
134 HERD of Dire Wolves 4 6 Latte 00:58:30.609 37.26 kmh
1 Paul Husak (HERD OF DIRE WOLVES)
HERD
C 00:58:20.613 37.36 kmh
2 brad hill (Herd of Dire Wolves)
HERD
C 00:58:21.327 37.35 kmh
3 Shane Roberts(Herd of Dire Wolves)
HERD
C 00:58:22.006 37.35 kmh
4 Stottie Cake (Herd of Dire Wolves)
HERD
D 00:58:30.609 37.26 kmh
5 Vince Di Cosmo (Herd of Dire Wolves)
Speranza RTCC
D 00:58:36.254 37.20 kmh
6 Larry Japson (Herd of Dire Wolves)
HERD
C 00:58:36.450 37.19 kmh
135 Herd of Lemurs 3 6 Vienna 00:58:31.266 37.25 kmh
1 chantal dagostino (Herd of Lemurs)
C 00:58:31.033 37.25 kmh
2 Tracey Taylor (Herd of Lemurs)
HERD
C 00:58:31.168 37.25 kmh
3 Helena Karlsson (Herd of Lemurs)
HERD
D 00:58:31.240 37.25 kmh
4 Marjolein de Vliegher (Herd of Lemurs)
HERD
C 00:58:31.266 37.25 kmh
5 Saskia Beetz (Herd of Lemurs)
HERD
D 00:58:31.303 37.25 kmh
6 Lori Hay (Herd of Lemurs)
HERD
D DNF
136 ATP Racing 4 4 7 Mocha 00:58:46.611 37.09 kmh
1 Alex Kobryn (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
C 00:58:46.169 37.09 kmh
2 damian S (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
D 00:58:46.274 37.09 kmh
3 Phil Lillge (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
D 00:58:46.392 37.09 kmh
4 Bill Olson (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
C 00:58:46.611 37.09 kmh
5 Patrick Leung (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
D 00:58:47.077 37.08 kmh
6 Jason Folkens (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
C 00:58:49.844 37.05 kmh
7 Chris Halper (ATP Racing4)
ATP Racing
D 01:00:39.353 35.94 kmh
137 CRYO-GEN Roadrunners 5 8 Mocha 00:58:48.174 37.07 kmh
1 Kevin Hyre (CRYO-GEN Roadrunners)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:58:46.947 37.08 kmh
2 Bret Jacobsen (CRYO-GEN Roadrunners)
Team CRYO-GEN
D 00:58:47.770 37.07 kmh
3 Tosin Akinmusuru (CRYO-GEN Roadrunners)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:58:47.970 37.07 kmh
4 Lisa Cerilli (CRYO-GEN Roadrunners)
Team CRYO-GEN
D 00:58:48.174 37.07 kmh
5 Bryan Pearson (CRYO-GEN Roadrunners)
Team CRYO-GEN
D 00:58:49.304 37.06 kmh
6 Leslie Arnett (CRYO-GEN Roadrunners)
Team CRYO-GEN
D 00:58:50.097 37.05 kmh
7 Hanna Diggins (CRYO-GEN Roadrunners)
Team CRYO-GEN
D 00:58:50.306 37.05 kmh
8 Marwan Joury (CRYO-GEN Roadrunners)
Team CRYO-GEN
D 00:58:50.497 37.05 kmh
138 Las Valientes 2 7 Vienna 00:58:58.315 36.96 kmh
1 Malin Bengtsson [SZ] (Las Valientes)
SZ
C 00:58:58.166 36.96 kmh
2 Kati Pinto [SZ] (Las Valientes)
SZ
C 00:58:58.188 36.96 kmh
3 Cecilia Lauri [SZ] (Las Valientes)
SZ
B 00:58:58.268 36.96 kmh
4 Anna Beck [SZ](Las Valientes)
SZ
B 00:58:58.315 36.96 kmh
5 Eszter Simone [SZ] (Las Valientes)
SZ
C 00:58:58.329 36.96 kmh
6 Ann-Louise Ingvarson [SZ] (Las Valientes)
SZ
C 00:58:58.351 36.96 kmh
7 Eleonor Samils [SZ] (Las Valientes)
SZ
C 00:58:58.457 36.96 kmh
139 EMR 3 4 Latte 00:58:59.489 36.95 kmh
1 Tony W (EMR)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:58:53.465 37.01 kmh
2 Rob Brown (EMR)
C 00:58:58.683 36.96 kmh
3 huw Williams (EMR)
C 00:58:59.489 36.95 kmh
4 Roderick Powolny (EMR)
C 00:59:23.904 36.70 kmh
140 DIRTy Rascals 5 5 Mocha 00:59:00.737 36.94 kmh
1 Kevin Thompson (DIRTy Rascals)
DIRT
D 00:58:59.939 36.95 kmh
2 Ron Chatfield Storkster (DIRTy Rascals)
DIRT
C 00:59:00.153 36.94 kmh
3 TheCoffeeSnob (DIRTy Rascals)
DIRT
C 00:59:00.236 36.94 kmh
4 Corey Bélanger(DIRTy Rascals)
DIRT
C 00:59:00.737 36.94 kmh
5 Lynn Wilkirson (Dirty Rascals)
DIRT
D 00:59:02.461 36.92 kmh
141 Vikings Berserker 2 6 Mocha 00:59:04.016 36.90 kmh
1 Bill Clinton [V] (Berserker)
Vikings
C 00:59:03.578 36.91 kmh
2 Trond Kjetil Samslått [V] (Berserker)
Vikings
D 00:59:03.876 36.91 kmh
3 AE Ophus [V] (Berserker)
Vikings
C 00:59:04.011 36.90 kmh
4 Roy Iversen [V] (Berserker)
Vikings
D 00:59:04.016 36.90 kmh
5 Rune Larsen [V] (Berserker)
Vikings
C 00:59:04.041 36.90 kmh
6 Bjoern Ove Grjotr [V] (Berserker)
Vikings
D 00:59:05.078 36.89 kmh
142 CRYO-GEN Hawks 3 5 Vienna 00:59:14.885 36.79 kmh
1 Angela Cigana (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:59:14.511 36.79 kmh
2 Emma Clare (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:59:14.668 36.79 kmh
3 Annemieke Sirre (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:59:14.784 36.79 kmh
4 Barbi Brochu (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:59:14.885 36.79 kmh
5 Shannon Kangas (CRYO-GEN Hawks)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 00:59:19.597 36.74 kmh
143 Eat DIRT Trois 1 8 Mocha 00:59:19.207 36.75 kmh
1 Chris Coleman (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
C 00:59:18.458 36.75 kmh
2 Greg Venker (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
C 00:59:18.503 36.75 kmh
3 Alan “Turtle” Roper (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
D 00:59:19.113 36.75 kmh
4 Tripp Holt (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
C 00:59:19.207 36.75 kmh
5 Josh Stros (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
D 00:59:19.501 36.74 kmh
6 Tony P (Eat DIRT Trois) 🚴‍♂️ 9809
DIRT
D 00:59:19.559 36.74 kmh
7 John Vilevac III (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
D 00:59:19.571 36.74 kmh
8 Marty Morgan (Eat DIRT Trois)
DIRT
D 01:12:14.839 30.17 kmh
144 Dolfijn Triathlon V 2 3 Vienna 00:59:21.683 36.72 kmh
1 Marieke de Groot (Dolfijn Triathlon V)
Dolfijn A'dam
C 00:59:21.448 36.72 kmh
2 Karen Oud (Dolfijn Triathlon V)
C 00:59:21.665 36.72 kmh
3 Sabine Hayn (Dolfijn Triathlon V)TAG!
C 00:59:21.683 36.72 kmh
145 DIRTy Wattz 3 4 6 Mocha 00:59:31.978 36.62 kmh
1 Steve Guziejka (DIRTy Wattz 3)
DIRT
D 00:59:29.586 36.64 kmh
2 Will Webb (DIRTy Wattz 3)
DIRT
C 00:59:31.616 36.62 kmh
3 Charlie Dill (DIRTy Wattz 3)
DIRT
C 00:59:31.772 36.62 kmh
4 fr4nk Dat4nk (DIRTy Wattz 3)
DIRT
D 00:59:31.978 36.62 kmh
5 Theresa Kosiner (DIRTy Wattz 3TAG!
DIRT
C 00:59:32.027 36.61 kmh
6 James Boltin (DIRTy Wattz 3)
DIRT
D 01:05:08.186 33.47 kmh
146 GTWN 4 6 Latte 00:59:45.735 36.47 kmh
1 Alex Tollman 5717 (GTWN)
C 00:59:38.127 36.55 kmh
2 Kevin Correa (GTWN)
C 00:59:43.183 36.50 kmh
3 Bill Ganzenmuller (GTWN)
C 00:59:44.508 36.49 kmh
4 S MitchellJXN (GTWN)
D 00:59:45.735 36.47 kmh
5 Dan Tollman (GTWN)
C 00:59:46.029 36.47 kmh
6 Emery George1252 (GTWN)
D DNF
147 CRYO-GEN Ravens 2 6 Mocha 01:00:10.062 36.23 kmh
1 Ally Mooney (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
D 01:00:09.898 36.23 kmh
2 Louise Gloyne (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 01:00:09.986 36.23 kmh
3 Roxanne Timmins (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 01:00:10.051 36.23 kmh
4 Stephen Palmer (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
D 01:00:10.062 36.23 kmh
5 Mick Kehoe 🚲 (Cryo-Gen Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 01:00:10.376 36.23 kmh
6 elaine montoya (CRYO-GEN Ravens)
Team CRYO-GEN
D 01:00:10.856 36.22 kmh
148 CRYO-GEN Buzzards 4 6 Latte 01:00:24.154 36.09 kmh
1 Mick Elliott (CRYO-GEN Buzzards)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 01:00:23.150 36.10 kmh
2 Pat McKay (CRYO-GEN Buzzards)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 01:00:23.243 36.10 kmh
3 Ryan Carter (CRYO-GEN Buzzards)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 01:00:23.550 36.09 kmh
4 Katheen Gustine (CRYO-GEN Buzzards)
Team CRYO-GEN
C 01:00:24.154 36.09 kmh
5 Erin Mac (CRYO-GEN Buzzards)
Team CRYO-GEN
D 01:00:25.337 36.08 kmh
6 Jenna Deighan (CRYO-GEN Buzzards)
Team CRYO-GEN
D 01:00:25.343 36.08 kmh
149 Sisters of Sass 5 4 Vienna 01:00:26.457 36.06 kmh
1 Shane Ellis (SoS)
Dutch Diesel Cycling
D 01:00:26.185 36.07 kmh
2 Amy Feldberg (SoS)
SoS
C 01:00:26.208 36.07 kmh
3 Kar Rahn (SoS)
SoS
C 01:00:26.457 36.06 kmh
4 Char Yarnall (SoS)
SoS
C 01:00:26.503 36.06 kmh
150 HERD of Honey Badgers 3 8 Mocha 01:00:37.062 35.96 kmh
1 John Richardson (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
D 01:00:28.896 36.04 kmh
2 Ian McLav (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
D 01:00:29.045 36.04 kmh
3 Neil Quilter (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
D 01:00:29.447 36.04 kmh
4 David Riley (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
D 01:00:37.062 35.96 kmh
5 Paul Fabi (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
C 01:00:55.095 35.78 kmh
6 F.ossy No Legs (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
D 01:00:56.173 35.77 kmh
7 Nick Leadbeatter (Herd Of Honey Badgers)
HERD
D 01:00:56.825 35.77 kmh
8 Adam Hobden (Herd of Honey Badgers)
HERD
D 01:01:59.470 35.16 kmh
151 TT1 Hypos 2 6 Latte 01:00:43.447 35.90 kmh
1 Peter Salomonsson (TT1 Hypos)
Team Type 1
C 01:00:40.271 35.93 kmh
2 Steady TT1D (TT1 Hypos)
Team Type 1
C 01:00:40.536 35.93 kmh
3 Bas Sopora (TT1 Hypos)
Team Type 1
B 01:00:41.051 35.92 kmh
4 Flo Burrage [TT1D](TT1 Hypos)
Team Type 1
C 01:00:43.447 35.90 kmh
5 Evan Harris (TT1 Hypos)
Team Type 1
D 01:00:45.380 35.88 kmh
6 Andy Jefferson (TT1 Hypos)
Team Type 1
C 01:00:45.746 35.87 kmh
152 HERD of Platypus 1 5 Latte 01:01:08.500 35.65 kmh
1 David Coupland (Herd of Platypus)
HERD
C 01:01:07.745 35.66 kmh
2 Steve Hirsch (Herd of Platypus)
HERD
D 01:01:07.979 35.66 kmh
3 Craig Barlow (Herd of Platypus)
HERD
C 01:01:08.371 35.65 kmh
4 Bryan Sultana (Herd of Platypus)
HERD
C 01:01:08.500 35.65 kmh
5 Alyson Low (Herd of Platypus)
HERD
C 01:01:08.695 35.65 kmh
153 Vikings Freyja 2 5 Vienna 01:01:41.063 35.34 kmh
1 Rita Sætre Fykop[V](Freyja)
Vikings
D 01:01:40.893 35.34 kmh
2 Vibeke Saray Kolstad [V] (Freyja)
Vikings
D 01:01:41.004 35.34 kmh
3 Anne-Mari Samskott [V] (Freyja)
Vikings
C 01:01:41.061 35.34 kmh
4 Birgit Compton [V] (Freyja)
Vikings
C 01:01:41.063 35.34 kmh
5 Nina Merete Andersen [V] (Freyja)
Vikings
D DNF
154 HERD of Flamingos 4 8 Vienna 01:01:45.293 35.30 kmh
1 Dorothy Davis (Herd of Flamingos)
HERD
C 01:01:45.137 35.30 kmh
2 Sable Weisman (Herd of Flamingos)
HERD
C 01:01:45.179 35.30 kmh
3 Janice North (Herd of Flamingos)
HERD
D 01:01:45.183 35.30 kmh
4 Lisa Jones (Herd of Flamingos)
HERD
C 01:01:45.293 35.30 kmh
5 Kris Vance (Herd of Flamingos)
D 01:01:45.319 35.30 kmh
6 Holly Krenz (Herd of Flamingos)
HERD
D 01:01:45.469 35.30 kmh
7 Tracy Allred 🐴(Herd of Flamingos)
HERD
D 01:01:45.510 35.30 kmh
8 1 Team Moose (Herd of Flamingos)
team moose
D 01:01:45.678 35.29 kmh
155 TT1 A1cs 4 5 Mocha 01:03:47.397 34.17 kmh
1 Guy Forte (TT1 A1cs)
Team Type 1
C 01:03:43.534 34.21 kmh
2 Sue Forte (TT1 A1cs)
Team Type 1
D 01:03:44.465 34.20 kmh
3 Massi Coe - (TT1 A1Cs)
Team Type 1
C 01:03:44.599 34.20 kmh
4 Nick Domachowski (TT1 A1Cs)
Team Type 1
D 01:03:47.397 34.17 kmh
5 Greg Cashman (TT1 A1cs)
Team Type 1
C 01:03:47.859 34.17 kmh
156 TT1 the Ketones 2 5 Vienna 01:04:09.191 33.98 kmh
1 M. Baumer (TT1 the Ketones)
Team Type 1
B 01:04:08.125 33.99 kmh
2 Stacy Sopora (TT1 the Ketones)
Team Type 1
C 01:04:08.220 33.99 kmh
3 C. Owen (TT1 the Ketones)
Team Type 1
C 01:04:08.708 33.98 kmh
4 Pamela Ward (TT1 the Ketones)
Team Type 1
C 01:04:09.191 33.98 kmh
5 Sandra Beaubien (TT1 the Ketones)
Team Type 1
D 01:04:10.371 33.97 kmh
157 Bergen Triathlon Master 3 4 Mocha 01:05:23.083 33.34 kmh
1 Kjell Eirik Henanger (BTC Master)
BTC Sub
D 01:05:22.803 33.34 kmh
2 Geir Slora (BTC Master)
Vikings
D 01:05:22.991 33.34 kmh
3 Martin Leonardi (BTC Master)
D 01:05:23.083 33.34 kmh
4 Rolf Skaar (BTC Master)
SSK
C DNF
158 Cycling Club of Martha's Vineyard 4 4 Mocha 01:05:37.378 33.22 kmh
1 * MDog (CCMV)
CCMV
C 01:05:24.598 33.33 kmh
2 Gravel ‘N Mud (CCMV)
CCMV
C 01:05:26.521 33.31 kmh
3 Michael Robertson (CCMV)
CCMV
D 01:05:37.378 33.22 kmh
4 Jennifer Passafiume (CCMV)
CCMV
D 01:07:00.327 32.53 kmh
159 Bergen Triathlon Lioness 3 5 Vienna 01:05:52.460 33.09 kmh
1 Ingelin Rød (BTC L)
Team Fearless
D 01:05:38.402 33.21 kmh
2 Torunn Aaroey (BTC L)
D 01:05:44.844 33.15 kmh
3 Froydis Gullbra (BTC L)
BTC Sub
C 01:05:46.031 33.14 kmh
4 Tone Irgens Henanger (BTC L)
BTC Sub
D 01:05:52.460 33.09 kmh
5 Eli Iren Gule (BTC L)
D DNF
160 AHDRL Purple Armada 2 3 4 Vienna 01:07:23.657 32.34 kmh
1 Kellie Ellis (AHDRL 2)
Team AHDR
D 01:07:23.494 32.35 kmh
2 Michelle (AHDRL 2)
Team AHDR
C 01:07:23.605 32.34 kmh
3 Sandy Riley (AHDRL 2)
D 01:07:23.657 32.34 kmh
4 Julie anne (AHDRL 2)
D 01:14:10.390 29.39 kmh
161 Secret Squirrells 5 6 Latte 01:08:00.168 32.05 kmh
1 Ken Krozel (Secret Squirrells)
C 01:07:19.413 32.38 kmh
2 Zack Levy (Secret Squirrells)
D 01:07:21.432 32.36 kmh
3 Todd Leamon (Secret Squirrells)
D 01:07:25.088 32.33 kmh
4 Mike Wilson (Secret Squirrells)
D 01:08:00.168 32.05 kmh
5 Harrison Levy (Secret Squirrells)
B 01:12:35.912 30.03 kmh
6 Levy Craig (Secret Squirrells)
C DNF
162 Herd of Puffins 3 7 Vienna 01:15:36.118 28.83 kmh
1 Claire Rushton (Herd of Puffins)
HERD
D 01:12:02.888 30.25 kmh
2 J Miller (Herd of Puffins)
HERD
D 01:15:31.768 28.86 kmh
3 jane williams (Herd of Puffins)
HERD
D 01:15:34.120 28.85 kmh
4 Jennifer McDowell(Herd of Puffins)
REVO
C 01:15:36.118 28.83 kmh
5 Cynthia Sager (Herd of Puffins)
Cardiac Athletes
D 01:15:37.824 28.82 kmh
6 Jackie Cowan (Herd of Puffins)
HERD
D 01:15:37.946 28.82 kmh
7 Liza C (Herd of Puffins)
HERD
C 01:15:37.949 28.82 kmh

Race Stats:

Zones Completed: 5 of 5
Total number of teams: 162
Total Team Time Trial Racers: 1023
Team Tag Errors: 17
Category Upgrades: 68
Racers per Team (Average) 6.28
Racers Not Finishing: 47
Total Nationalities: 49
Total distance cycled: 36,347 km
Total racing time (all racers): 838:59:59

Course Records

Coffee Class Team Time Date
Vienna Race3R Lunachicks 00:49:51.592 26th March 2020
Espresso La Bomba 00:44:59.111 26th March 2020
Frappe Vikings Fenrir 00:47:13.051 26th March 2020
Latte DIRTy Rascals Deux 00:51:15.760 9th January 2020
Mocha Los Ketchup 00:56:16.656 26th March 2020

Vienna Ladies League

Rank Team Name Zone # Riders Class Time Ave Speed
1Race3R Lunachicks36Vienna00:49:51.59243.72 kmh
2Race3R Spice Girls57Vienna00:53:59.22840.38 kmh
3CRYO-GEN Ospreys34Vienna00:54:31.97039.97 kmh
4AHDRL Purple Armada 135Vienna00:56:48.34538.37 kmh
5Vikings Valkyrie25Vienna00:56:50.11138.35 kmh
6Team Vegan Women54Vienna00:57:06.00038.18 kmh
7CRYO-GEN Magpies43Vienna00:57:13.68538.09 kmh
8ZESP 327Vienna00:58:24.75437.32 kmh
9Herd of Lemurs36Vienna00:58:31.26637.25 kmh
10Las Valientes27Vienna00:58:58.31536.96 kmh
11CRYO-GEN Hawks35Vienna00:59:14.88536.79 kmh
12Dolfijn Triathlon V23Vienna00:59:21.68336.72 kmh
13Sisters of Sass54Vienna01:00:26.45736.06 kmh
14Vikings Freyja25Vienna01:01:41.06335.34 kmh
15HERD of Flamingos48Vienna01:01:45.29335.30 kmh
16TT1 the Ketones25Vienna01:04:09.19133.98 kmh
17Bergen Triathlon Lioness35Vienna01:05:52.46033.09 kmh
18AHDRL Purple Armada 234Vienna01:07:23.65732.34 kmh
19Herd of Puffins37Vienna01:15:36.11828.83 kmh

Espresso League

Rank Team Name Zone # Riders Class Time Ave Speed
1La Bomba37Espresso00:44:59.11148.46 kmh
2ATP Racing 148Espresso00:45:03.44948.38 kmh
3WTRL Volendam28Espresso00:45:15.70048.16 kmh
4TEAM POAUTO28Espresso00:45:54.59047.48 kmh
5WTRL Skylab38Espresso00:46:14.29847.14 kmh
6RELENTLESS18Espresso00:46:39.64046.72 kmh
7DIRTy Afternoon Delight38Espresso00:47:20.80946.04 kmh
8The BerlHarz Connection38Espresso00:47:57.57645.45 kmh
9Ram Racing27Espresso00:48:05.17745.33 kmh
10Charles Coaching & Nutrition Services47Espresso00:48:05.30245.33 kmh
11DIRTy Rascals Riot57Espresso00:48:20.61345.09 kmh
12FUSION35Espresso00:48:36.24544.85 kmh
13ATP Racing 547Espresso00:48:37.97244.82 kmh
14ATP Racing 747Espresso00:49:07.31944.38 kmh
15Foudre E26Espresso00:49:49.28043.75 kmh
16Avignon Le Pontet Triathlon18Espresso00:49:53.22543.69 kmh
17WTRL Pioneers17Espresso00:50:09.88743.45 kmh
18British Army Race Team12Espresso00:50:35.26043.09 kmh

Frappe League

Rank Team Name Zone # Riders Class Time Ave Speed
1Vikings Fenrir28Frappe00:47:13.05146.17 kmh
2Cicli Stefanelli Triathlon18Frappe00:48:02.30045.38 kmh
3Race3R Playboys38Frappe00:48:05.43845.33 kmh
4Los Carreras28Frappe00:48:24.12645.04 kmh
5Vikings Jörmungandr38Frappe00:48:24.92645.02 kmh
6The Swift Kids27Frappe00:48:34.65944.87 kmh
7Foudre F28Frappe00:48:50.13744.64 kmh
8Race3R Bucks Fizz27Frappe00:49:10.52844.33 kmh
9DIRTy Steamers18Frappe00:49:11.73844.31 kmh
10Dolfijn Triathlon28Frappe00:49:13.92544.28 kmh
11London Dynamo25Frappe00:49:14.14744.27 kmh
12CRYO-GEN Vultures47Frappe00:49:14.26844.27 kmh
13Team TFC Raptor28Frappe00:49:20.63944.18 kmh
14DIRT Diggler18Frappe00:49:23.18944.14 kmh
15Race3R Westlife46Frappe00:49:29.32544.05 kmh
16CRYO-GEN Eagles 56Frappe00:49:35.28943.96 kmh
17Vikings Sleipnir28Frappe00:49:45.18243.81 kmh
18Riding DIRTy18Frappe00:49:49.50143.75 kmh
19WKG VOMIT 34Frappe00:49:53.79143.69 kmh
20ZESP 527Frappe00:50:02.76943.56 kmh
21ATP Racing 647Frappe00:50:09.90943.45 kmh
22DIRTTT48Frappe00:50:13.46543.40 kmh
23SWATT CLUB28Frappe00:50:20.48343.30 kmh
24TRIINF26Frappe00:50:26.01643.22 kmh
25ZESP 217Frappe00:50:32.14443.13 kmh
26Team Vegan V35Frappe00:50:33.78843.11 kmh
27Team AaCRM Zwifters12Frappe00:50:38.73343.04 kmh
28Race3R Steps38Frappe00:50:46.31942.93 kmh
29DIRTy Wattz47Frappe00:50:46.51742.93 kmh
30TriCentralUk132Frappe00:50:47.40742.92 kmh
31CRYO-GEN Falcons38Frappe00:50:53.67942.83 kmh
32CISRACING44Frappe00:50:56.76642.79 kmh
33SWATT TRI CLUB28Frappe00:51:09.54842.61 kmh
34Vikings Hoddmímis holt38Frappe00:51:11.14542.59 kmh
35Race3R NSYNC57Frappe00:51:12.03442.57 kmh
36Team Vegan S44Frappe00:51:14.40342.54 kmh
37DIRTy Rascals Tri57Frappe00:51:22.50342.43 kmh
38WTRL Skylab 235Frappe00:51:27.67542.36 kmh
39Eat DIRT18Frappe00:51:29.79142.33 kmh
40NCCC26Frappe00:51:33.38542.28 kmh
41Bellinghamsters42Frappe00:51:50.77342.04 kmh
42ZESP 428Frappe00:51:55.87341.97 kmh
43WTRL Beet-It28Frappe00:51:58.58341.94 kmh
44The Spinsters35Frappe00:52:18.32341.67 kmh
45ZESP 117Frappe00:52:20.61641.64 kmh
46Team CZ25Frappe00:52:21.07341.64 kmh
47HERD of Great White Sharks27Frappe00:52:21.46041.63 kmh
48Watt The Freak43Frappe00:52:24.65141.59 kmh
49Uno38Frappe00:52:27.10441.56 kmh
50BLC Racing13Frappe00:52:27.88341.55 kmh
51ATP Racing 848Frappe00:52:29.96541.52 kmh
52ZESP 826Frappe00:52:31.30041.50 kmh
53Team Vegan J25Frappe00:52:32.71441.48 kmh
54WTRL Wanderers26Frappe00:52:44.61741.33 kmh
55CRYO-GEN Woodpeckers28Frappe00:52:58.64541.15 kmh
56GTOC26Frappe00:53:08.04141.02 kmh
57TT1 Lancets47Frappe00:53:11.95540.97 kmh
58WOT-Monkeys34Frappe00:53:14.96640.94 kmh
59Bergen Triathlon24Frappe00:53:31.31240.73 kmh
60Los Caracoles25Frappe00:53:35.81040.67 kmh
61TT1 CGMs35Frappe00:53:39.34040.63 kmh
62Team TFC Lightning57Frappe00:53:52.98040.45 kmh
63HERD of Lions37Frappe00:53:53.89940.44 kmh
64WKG Pain34Frappe00:53:55.38340.42 kmh
65AHDR 158Frappe00:54:54.45439.70 kmh
66Foudre L27Frappe00:55:06.13539.56 kmh

Latte League

Rank Team Name Zone # Riders Class Time Ave Speed
1Vikings Valhalla37Latte00:51:43.58642.14 kmh
2DIRTy Bibs18Latte00:51:59.39041.93 kmh
3DIRTime Chasers37Latte00:52:25.24241.58 kmh
4Vikings Níðhöggr38Latte00:52:25.62541.58 kmh
5Los Amigos28Latte00:52:35.24541.45 kmh
6BRT Chasers38Latte00:52:44.24241.33 kmh
7The Swift Kids 225Latte00:52:55.97441.18 kmh
8ZESP 627Latte00:53:07.10541.04 kmh
9Race3R Backstreet Boys37Latte00:53:14.32940.94 kmh
10WKG FUN 26Latte00:53:19.49140.88 kmh
11Vikings Mjolnir37Latte00:53:21.71640.85 kmh
12DIRTy Rascals Deux58Latte00:53:31.01540.73 kmh
13ATP Racing 348Latte00:53:41.10140.60 kmh
14Vikings Oseberg28Latte00:54:15.34140.18 kmh
15Team TFC Hornet37Latte00:54:15.48940.17 kmh
16TT1 Hypers15Latte00:54:21.43940.10 kmh
17TrimarTeam23Latte00:54:28.99040.01 kmh
18Vikings Sköll28Latte00:54:29.73940.00 kmh
19Race3R New Kids On The Block57Latte00:54:32.91639.96 kmh
20CRYO-GEN Penguins55Latte00:54:53.51439.71 kmh
21WKG GOAT HURDERS36Latte00:55:10.67539.50 kmh
22Eat DIRT Too16Latte00:55:14.31139.46 kmh
23HERD of Killer Bees47Latte00:55:14.84239.46 kmh
24Team TFC Jaguar35Latte00:55:18.97839.41 kmh
25ATP Racing 248Latte00:55:25.51639.33 kmh
26BTRT46Latte00:55:44.40239.11 kmh
27Dolfijn Triathlon 126Latte00:55:57.75838.95 kmh
28DIRTy Wattz 248Latte00:56:03.52138.88 kmh
29SWCC24Latte00:56:21.78538.67 kmh
30VC1026Latte00:56:22.66438.66 kmh
31Vikings Asgard38Latte00:56:44.95238.41 kmh
32Eat DIRT Vier16Latte00:56:49.61638.36 kmh
33Fryslân Boppers32Latte00:56:58.70438.26 kmh
34Bergen Triathlon Sub324Latte00:57:15.48638.07 kmh
35DC Racing45Latte00:57:50.17837.69 kmh
36HERD of Tigers37Latte00:58:22.17037.34 kmh
37HERD of Dire Wolves46Latte00:58:30.60937.26 kmh
38EMR34Latte00:58:59.48936.95 kmh
39GTWN46Latte00:59:45.73536.47 kmh
40CRYO-GEN Buzzards46Latte01:00:24.15436.09 kmh
41TT1 Hypos26Latte01:00:43.44735.90 kmh
42HERD of Platypus15Latte01:01:08.50035.65 kmh
43Secret Squirrells56Latte01:08:00.16832.05 kmh

Mocha League

Rank Team Name Zone # Riders Class Time Ave Speed
1Los Ketchup26Mocha00:56:16.65638.73 kmh
2Eat Dirt Bost17Mocha00:57:41.39237.78 kmh
3HERD of Coyotes47Mocha00:58:16.76037.40 kmh
4CRYO-GEN Kestrels13Mocha00:58:19.07537.38 kmh
5Team TFC Hurricane25Mocha00:58:23.37137.33 kmh
6ATP Racing 447Mocha00:58:46.61137.09 kmh
7CRYO-GEN Roadrunners58Mocha00:58:48.17437.07 kmh
8DIRTy Rascals55Mocha00:59:00.73736.94 kmh
9Vikings Berserker26Mocha00:59:04.01636.90 kmh
10Eat DIRT Trois18Mocha00:59:19.20736.75 kmh
11DIRTy Wattz 346Mocha00:59:31.97836.62 kmh
12CRYO-GEN Ravens26Mocha01:00:10.06236.23 kmh
13HERD of Honey Badgers38Mocha01:00:37.06235.96 kmh
14TT1 A1cs45Mocha01:03:47.39734.17 kmh
15Bergen Triathlon Master34Mocha01:05:23.08333.34 kmh
16Cycling Club of Martha's Vineyard44Mocha01:05:37.37833.22 kmh